GeoPunk

154 Bus Route -

Market Place - Market Place
Service operates from 12/06/2018 until 14/12/2018
Service operates Monday to Friday
Service does not run August Bank Holiday
Outbound, Monday to Friday
  154 154 154 154 154
Henley-on-Thames, Market Place, Stop E 11:30 12:30 13:30 09:30 10:30
Henley-on-Thames, Deanfield Avenue Hail & Ride, SE-bound 11:31 12:31 13:31 09:31 10:31
Henley-on-Thames, The Close, adj 11:34 12:34 13:34 09:34 10:34
Henley-on-Thames, Green Lane Hail & Ride, SE-bound 11:35 12:35 13:35 09:35 10:35
Henley-on-Thames, St Andrews Road Hail & Ride, SW-bound 11:35 12:35 13:35 09:35 10:35
Henley-on-Thames, Blandy Road Hail & Ride, W-bound 11:36 12:36 13:36 09:36 10:36
Henley-on-Thames, Makins Road Hail & Ride, N-bound 11:37 12:37 13:37 09:37 10:37
Henley-on-Thames, Wootton Road Hail & Ride, N-bound 11:38 12:38 13:38 09:38 10:38
Henley-on-Thames, Greys Road Shops, o/s 11:39 12:39 13:39 09:39 10:39
Henley-on-Thames, The Close, opp 11:41 12:41 13:41 09:41 10:41
Henley-on-Thames, Albert Road Hail & Ride, opp 11:44 12:44 13:44 09:44 10:44
Henley-on-Thames, Market Place, Stop E 11:45 12:45 13:45 09:45 10:45
Created by TransXChange Publisher 2.4_5 on Tue Jun 19 21:55:35 BST 2018 from source document set_2-154-A-y08-1.xml using schema version 2.4.