GeoPunk

153 Bus Route -

Hull Interchange - South Cave
Service operates from 21/05/2017 until further notice
Service operates Monday to Friday, every day of the year
Inbound, Monday to Friday
  153 1 153 1 153 1 153 1 153 1 153 1 153 1 153 2 153 2 153 1 153 3 153 3 153 3 153 3
North Ferriby Library 07:17 07:57 09:30               07:17 07:57 09:30  
North Ferriby New Walk 07:18 07:58 09:31               07:18 07:58 09:31  
North Ferriby Corby Park 07:19 07:59 09:32               07:19 07:59 09:32  
North Ferriby Corby Park 07:20 08:00 09:33               07:20 08:00 09:33  
North Ferriby Corby Park 07:20 08:00 09:33               07:20 08:00 09:33  
Elloughton EY Depot                   18:56        
Elloughton Main Street                   18:56        
Elloughton Westfield Park                   18:57        
Brough Elloughton Road                   18:57        
Brough Elloughton Road                   18:58        
Brough Welton Road                   18:59        
Elloughton Welton Road                   18:59        
Elloughton Welton Road                   19:00        
Welton Cowgate                   19:00        
Welton Cowgate                   19:01        
Welton Cowgate                   19:01        
Welton Road                   19:01        
Melton East Dale Road                   19:03        
Melton Bottom                   19:03        
Melton Monks Way                   19:07        
Melton Monks Way                   19:07        
North Ferriby Melton Road 07:21 08:01 09:34             19:09 07:21 08:01 09:34  
North Ferriby Melton Road 07:21 08:01 09:34             19:09 07:21 08:01 09:34  
North Ferriby High Street 07:23 08:03 09:36 10:36 11:36 12:36 13:36 14:39 16:44 19:11 07:23 08:03 09:36 10:36
Ferriby Road 07:25 08:04 09:37 10:37 11:37 12:37 13:37 14:40 16:45 19:12 07:25 08:04 09:37 10:37
Swanland West Leys Road 07:25 08:05 09:38 10:38 11:38 12:38 13:38 14:41 16:46 19:12 07:25 08:05 09:38 10:38
Swanland West Leys Road 07:26 08:05 09:38 10:38 11:38 12:38 13:38 14:41 16:46 19:13 07:26 08:05 09:38 10:38
Swanland West Leys Road 07:27 08:06 09:39 10:39 11:39 12:39 13:39 14:42 16:47 19:14 07:27 08:06 09:39 10:39
Swanland Main Street 07:29 08:08 09:41 10:41 11:41 12:41 13:41 14:44 16:49 19:15 07:29 08:08 09:41 10:41
Swanland Main Street 07:29 08:08 09:41 10:41 11:41 12:41 13:41 14:44 16:49 19:15 07:29 08:08 09:41 10:41
Swanland Main Street 07:30 08:09 09:42 10:42 11:42 12:42 13:42 14:45 16:50 19:15 07:30 08:09 09:42 10:42
Swanland Beech Hill Rd                     07:30 08:09 09:42 10:42
Westella Road 07:30 08:09 09:42 10:42 11:42 12:42 13:42 14:45 16:50 19:16 07:30 08:09 09:42 10:42
Swanland Rise 07:32 08:11 09:44 10:44 11:44 12:44 13:44 14:47 16:52 19:17 07:32 08:11 09:44 10:44
West Ella Road Chapel 07:32 08:11 09:44 10:44 11:44 12:44 13:44 14:47 16:52 19:18 07:32 08:11 09:44 10:44
Kirk Ella West Ella Road 07:33 08:12 09:45 10:45 11:45 12:45 13:45 14:48 16:53 19:18 07:33 08:12 09:45 10:45
West Ella Road 07:33 08:12 09:45 10:45 11:45 12:45 13:45 14:48 16:53 19:18 07:33 08:12 09:45 10:45
Kirkella West Ella Road 07:34 08:13 09:46 10:46 11:46 12:46 13:46 14:49 16:54 19:19 07:34 08:13 09:46 10:46
Kirk Ella Mill Lane 07:35 08:14 09:47 10:47 11:47 12:47 13:47 14:50 16:55 19:20 07:35 08:14 09:47 10:47
Kirk Ella Mill Lane 07:35 08:14 09:47 10:47 11:47 12:47 13:47 14:50 16:55 19:20 07:35 08:14 09:47 10:47
Anlaby Woodland Drive 07:36 08:15 09:48 10:48 11:48 12:48 13:48 14:51 16:56 19:21 07:36 08:15 09:48 10:48
Kirkella Woodland Drive 07:37 08:16 09:49 10:49 11:49 12:49 13:49 14:52 16:57 19:21 07:37 08:16 09:49 10:49
Anlaby Tranby Lane 07:38 08:17 09:50 10:50 11:50 12:50 13:50 14:53 16:58 19:22 07:38 08:17 09:50 10:50
Anlaby Tranby Lane 07:39 08:18 09:51 10:51 11:51 12:51 13:51 14:54 16:59 19:23 07:39 08:18 09:51 10:51
Anlaby Tranby Lane 07:40 08:19 09:52 10:52 11:52 12:52 13:52 14:55 17:00 19:23 07:40 08:19 09:52 10:52
Anlaby Beverley Road 07:41 08:20 09:53 10:53 11:53 12:53 13:53 14:56 17:01 19:24 07:41 08:20 09:53 10:53
Anlaby Wilson Street 07:42 08:21 09:54 10:54 11:54 12:54 13:54 14:57 17:02 19:25 07:42 08:21 09:54 10:54
Anlaby Red Lion Pub 07:43 08:22 09:55 10:55 11:55 12:55 13:55 14:58 17:03 19:26 07:43 08:22 09:55 10:55
Anlaby Hull Road 07:44 08:23 09:56 10:56 11:56 12:56 13:56 14:59 17:04 19:26 07:44 08:23 09:56 10:56
Anlaby Hull Road 07:45 08:24 09:57 10:57 11:57 12:57 13:57 15:00 17:05 19:27 07:45 08:24 09:57 10:57
Anlaby Hull Road 07:47 08:26 09:58 10:58 11:58 12:58 13:58 15:01 17:06 19:28 07:47 08:26 09:58 10:58
Anlaby Hull Road 07:48 08:27 09:58 10:58 11:58 12:58 13:58 15:01 17:06 19:28 07:48 08:27 09:58 10:58
Trenton Avenue 07:49 08:28 09:59 10:59 11:59 12:59 13:59 15:02 17:07 19:29 07:49 08:28 09:59 10:59
Malham Avenue 07:49 08:28 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:03 17:08 19:30 07:49 08:28 10:00 11:00
Trinity House 07:51 08:30 10:01 11:01 12:01 13:01 14:01 15:04 17:09 19:30 07:51 08:30 10:01 11:01
Arcon Drive 07:51 08:30 10:02 11:02 12:02 13:02 14:02 15:04 17:09 19:31 07:51 08:30 10:02 11:02
Calvert Lane 07:53 08:32 10:03 11:03 12:03 13:03 14:03 15:05 17:10 19:31 07:53 08:32 10:03 11:03
Meadowbank Road 07:54 08:33 10:03 11:03 12:03 13:03 14:03 15:06 17:11 19:32 07:54 08:33 10:03 11:03
Silver Cod 07:55 08:34 10:04 11:04 12:04 13:04 14:04 15:07 17:12 19:33 07:55 08:34 10:04 11:04
De La Pole Avenue 07:56 08:35 10:05 11:05 12:05 13:05 14:05 15:07 17:12 19:33 07:56 08:35 10:05 11:05
Wenlock Barracks 07:57 08:36 10:06 11:06 12:06 13:06 14:06 15:08 17:13 19:34 07:57 08:36 10:06 11:06
KCom Stadium 07:58 08:37 10:07 11:07 12:07 13:07 14:07 15:09 17:14 19:35 07:58 08:37 10:07 11:07
Arnold Street 08:00 08:39 10:08 11:08 12:08 13:08 14:08 15:10 17:15 19:36 08:00 08:39 10:08 11:08
Gladstone Street 08:01 08:40 10:09 11:09 12:09 13:09 14:09 15:11 17:16 19:36 08:01 08:40 10:09 11:09
Hull Royal Infirmary 08:02 08:41 10:10 11:10 12:10 13:10 14:10 15:12 17:17 19:37 08:02 08:41 10:10 11:10
Eye Clinic 08:03 08:42 10:11 11:11 12:11 13:11 14:11 15:13 17:18 19:37 08:03 08:42 10:11 11:11
Park Street 08:04 08:43 10:11 11:11 12:11 13:11 14:11 15:14 17:19 19:38 08:04 08:43 10:11 11:11
Midland Street 08:05 08:44 10:12 11:12 12:12 13:12 14:12     19:38 08:05 08:44 10:12 11:12
Carr Lane H 08:07 08:46 10:14 11:14 12:14 13:14 14:14     19:40 08:07 08:46 10:14 11:14
Queens Gardens 08:08 08:47 10:15 11:15 12:15 13:15 14:15     19:41 08:08 08:47 10:15 11:15
Bond Street E 08:09 08:48 10:16 11:16 12:16 13:16 14:16     19:42 08:09 08:48 10:16 11:16
Albion Street D 08:11 08:50 10:17 11:17 12:17 13:17 14:17     19:43 08:11 08:50 10:17 11:17
Ferensway               15:16 17:21          
Hull Interchange 08:14 08:53 10:20 11:20 12:20 13:20 14:20 15:19 17:24 19:46 08:14 08:53 10:20 11:20
Inbound, Monday to Friday (continued)
  153 3 153 3 153 3 153 4 153 4 153 3
North Ferriby Library            
North Ferriby New Walk            
North Ferriby Corby Park            
North Ferriby Corby Park            
North Ferriby Corby Park            
Elloughton EY Depot           18:56
Elloughton Main Street           18:56
Elloughton Westfield Park           18:57
Brough Elloughton Road           18:57
Brough Elloughton Road           18:58
Brough Welton Road           18:59
Elloughton Welton Road           18:59
Elloughton Welton Road           19:00
Welton Cowgate           19:00
Welton Cowgate           19:01
Welton Cowgate           19:01
Welton Road           19:01
Melton East Dale Road           19:03
Melton Bottom           19:03
Melton Monks Way           19:07
Melton Monks Way           19:07
North Ferriby Melton Road           19:09
North Ferriby Melton Road           19:09
North Ferriby High Street 11:36 12:36 13:36 14:39 16:44 19:11
Ferriby Road 11:37 12:37 13:37 14:40 16:45 19:12
Swanland West Leys Road 11:38 12:38 13:38 14:41 16:46 19:12
Swanland West Leys Road 11:38 12:38 13:38 14:41 16:46 19:13
Swanland West Leys Road 11:39 12:39 13:39 14:42 16:47 19:14
Swanland Main Street 11:41 12:41 13:41 14:44 16:49 19:15
Swanland Main Street 11:41 12:41 13:41 14:44 16:49 19:15
Swanland Main Street 11:42 12:42 13:42 14:45 16:50 19:15
Swanland Beech Hill Rd 11:42 12:42 13:42 14:45 16:50 19:16
Westella Road 11:42 12:42 13:42 14:45 16:50 19:16
Swanland Rise 11:44 12:44 13:44 14:47 16:52 19:17
West Ella Road Chapel 11:44 12:44 13:44 14:47 16:52 19:18
Kirk Ella West Ella Road 11:45 12:45 13:45 14:48 16:53 19:18
West Ella Road 11:45 12:45 13:45 14:48 16:53 19:18
Kirkella West Ella Road 11:46 12:46 13:46 14:49 16:54 19:19
Kirk Ella Mill Lane 11:47 12:47 13:47 14:50 16:55 19:20
Kirk Ella Mill Lane 11:47 12:47 13:47 14:50 16:55 19:20
Anlaby Woodland Drive 11:48 12:48 13:48 14:51 16:56 19:21
Kirkella Woodland Drive 11:49 12:49 13:49 14:52 16:57 19:21
Anlaby Tranby Lane 11:50 12:50 13:50 14:53 16:58 19:22
Anlaby Tranby Lane 11:51 12:51 13:51 14:54 16:59 19:23
Anlaby Tranby Lane 11:52 12:52 13:52 14:55 17:00 19:23
Anlaby Beverley Road 11:53 12:53 13:53 14:56 17:01 19:24
Anlaby Wilson Street 11:54 12:54 13:54 14:57 17:02 19:25
Anlaby Red Lion Pub 11:55 12:55 13:55 14:58 17:03 19:26
Anlaby Hull Road 11:56 12:56 13:56 14:59 17:04 19:26
Anlaby Hull Road 11:57 12:57 13:57 15:00 17:05 19:27
Anlaby Hull Road 11:58 12:58 13:58 15:01 17:06 19:28
Anlaby Hull Road 11:58 12:58 13:58 15:01 17:06 19:28
Trenton Avenue 11:59 12:59 13:59 15:02 17:07 19:29
Malham Avenue 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:03 17:08 19:30
Trinity House 12:01 13:01 14:01 15:04 17:09 19:30
Arcon Drive 12:02 13:02 14:02 15:04 17:09 19:31
Calvert Lane 12:03 13:03 14:03 15:05 17:10 19:31
Meadowbank Road 12:03 13:03 14:03 15:06 17:11 19:32
Silver Cod 12:04 13:04 14:04 15:07 17:12 19:33
De La Pole Avenue 12:05 13:05 14:05 15:07 17:12 19:33
Wenlock Barracks 12:06 13:06 14:06 15:08 17:13 19:34
KCom Stadium 12:07 13:07 14:07 15:09 17:14 19:35
Arnold Street 12:08 13:08 14:08 15:10 17:15 19:36
Gladstone Street 12:09 13:09 14:09 15:11 17:16 19:36
Hull Royal Infirmary 12:10 13:10 14:10 15:12 17:17 19:37
Eye Clinic 12:11 13:11 14:11 15:13 17:18 19:37
Park Street 12:11 13:11 14:11 15:14 17:19 19:38
Midland Street 12:12 13:12 14:12     19:38
Carr Lane H 12:14 13:14 14:14     19:40
Queens Gardens 12:15 13:15 14:15     19:41
Bond Street E 12:16 13:16 14:16     19:42
Albion Street D 12:17 13:17 14:17     19:43
Ferensway       15:16 17:21  
Hull Interchange 12:20 13:20 14:20 15:19 17:24 19:46
1
  • Journey does not run Spring Bank Holiday
2
  • Journey does not run Spring Bank Holiday
  • This Service Runs Directly into the Hull Interchange
3
  • Journey does not run Easter Monday, Spring Bank Holiday, May Day, August Bank Holiday
4
  • Journey does not run Easter Monday, Spring Bank Holiday, May Day, August Bank Holiday
  • This Service Runs Directly into the Hull Interchange
Inbound, Saturday
  153 153 153 153 153 153 153 1 153 1 153 1 153
North Ferriby Library 07:25 09:30                
North Ferriby New Walk 07:26 09:31                
North Ferriby Corby Park 07:27 09:32                
North Ferriby Corby Park 07:28 09:33                
North Ferriby Corby Park 07:28 09:33                
Elloughton EY Depot                   18:56
Elloughton Main Street                   18:56
Elloughton Westfield Park                   18:57
Brough Elloughton Road                   18:57
Brough Elloughton Road                   18:58
Brough Welton Road                   18:59
Elloughton Welton Road                   18:59
Elloughton Welton Road                   19:00
Welton Cowgate                   19:00
Welton Cowgate                   19:01
Welton Cowgate                   19:01
Welton Road                   19:01
Melton East Dale Road                   19:03
Melton Bottom                   19:03
Melton Monks Way                   19:07
Melton Monks Way                   19:07
North Ferriby Melton Road 07:29 09:34               19:09
North Ferriby Melton Road 07:29 09:34               19:09
North Ferriby High Street 07:31 09:36 10:36 11:36 12:36 13:36 14:36 15:36 16:36 19:11
Ferriby Road 07:32 09:37 10:37 11:37 12:37 13:37 14:37 15:37 16:37 19:12
Swanland West Leys Road 07:33 09:38 10:38 11:38 12:38 13:38 14:38 15:38 16:38 19:12
Swanland West Leys Road 07:33 09:38 10:38 11:38 12:38 13:38 14:38 15:38 16:38 19:13
Swanland West Leys Road 07:34 09:39 10:39 11:39 12:39 13:39 14:39 15:39 16:39 19:14
Swanland Main Street 07:36 09:41 10:41 11:41 12:41 13:41 14:41 15:41 16:41 19:15
Swanland Main Street 07:36 09:41 10:41 11:41 12:41 13:41 14:41 15:41 16:41 19:15
Swanland Main Street 07:37 09:42 10:42 11:42 12:42 13:42 14:42 15:42 16:42 19:15
Swanland Beech Hill Rd 07:37 09:42 10:42 11:42 12:42 13:42 14:42 15:42 16:42 19:16
Westella Road 07:37 09:42 10:42 11:42 12:42 13:42 14:42 15:42 16:42 19:16
Swanland Rise 07:39 09:44 10:44 11:44 12:44 13:44 14:44 15:44 16:44 19:17
West Ella Road Chapel 07:39 09:44 10:44 11:44 12:44 13:44 14:44 15:44 16:44 19:18
Kirk Ella West Ella Road 07:40 09:45 10:45 11:45 12:45 13:45 14:45 15:45 16:45 19:18
West Ella Road 07:40 09:45 10:45 11:45 12:45 13:45 14:45 15:45 16:45 19:18
Kirkella West Ella Road 07:41 09:46 10:46 11:46 12:46 13:46 14:46 15:46 16:46 19:19
Kirk Ella Mill Lane 07:42 09:47 10:47 11:47 12:47 13:47 14:47 15:47 16:47 19:20
Kirk Ella Mill Lane 07:42 09:47 10:47 11:47 12:47 13:47 14:47 15:47 16:47 19:20
Anlaby Woodland Drive 07:43 09:48 10:48 11:48 12:48 13:48 14:48 15:48 16:48 19:21
Kirkella Woodland Drive 07:44 09:49 10:49 11:49 12:49 13:49 14:49 15:49 16:49 19:21
Anlaby Tranby Lane 07:45 09:50 10:50 11:50 12:50 13:50 14:50 15:50 16:50 19:22
Anlaby Tranby Lane 07:46 09:51 10:51 11:51 12:51 13:51 14:51 15:51 16:51 19:23
Anlaby Tranby Lane 07:47 09:52 10:52 11:52 12:52 13:52 14:52 15:52 16:52 19:23
Anlaby Beverley Road 07:48 09:53 10:53 11:53 12:53 13:53 14:53 15:53 16:53 19:24
Anlaby Wilson Street 07:49 09:54 10:54 11:54 12:54 13:54 14:54 15:54 16:54 19:25
Anlaby Red Lion Pub 07:50 09:55 10:55 11:55 12:55 13:55 14:55 15:55 16:55 19:26
Anlaby Hull Road 07:51 09:56 10:56 11:56 12:56 13:56 14:56 15:56 16:56 19:26
Anlaby Hull Road 07:51 09:57 10:57 11:57 12:57 13:57 14:57 15:57 16:57 19:27
Anlaby Hull Road 07:52 09:58 10:58 11:58 12:58 13:58 14:58 15:58 16:58 19:28
Anlaby Hull Road 07:53 09:58 10:58 11:58 12:58 13:58 14:58 15:58 16:58 19:28
Trenton Avenue 07:53 09:59 10:59 11:59 12:59 13:59 14:59 15:59 16:59 19:29
Malham Avenue 07:54 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 19:30
Trinity House 07:55 10:01 11:01 12:01 13:01 14:01 15:01 16:01 17:01 19:30
Arcon Drive 07:55 10:02 11:02 12:02 13:02 14:02 15:02 16:02 17:02 19:31
Calvert Lane 07:56 10:03 11:03 12:03 13:03 14:03 15:03 16:03 17:03 19:31
Meadowbank Road 07:57 10:03 11:03 12:03 13:03 14:03 15:03 16:03 17:03 19:32
Silver Cod 07:57 10:04 11:04 12:04 13:04 14:04 15:04 16:04 17:04 19:33
De La Pole Avenue 07:58 10:05 11:05 12:05 13:05 14:05 15:05 16:05 17:05 19:33
Wenlock Barracks 07:59 10:06 11:06 12:06 13:06 14:06 15:06 16:06 17:06 19:34
KCom Stadium 07:59 10:07 11:07 12:07 13:07 14:07 15:07 16:07 17:07 19:35
Arnold Street 08:00 10:08 11:08 12:08 13:08 14:08 15:08 16:08 17:08 19:36
Gladstone Street 08:01 10:09 11:09 12:09 13:09 14:09 15:09 16:09 17:09 19:36
Hull Royal Infirmary 08:02 10:10 11:10 12:10 13:10 14:10 15:10 16:10 17:10 19:37
Eye Clinic 08:02 10:11 11:11 12:11 13:11 14:11 15:11 16:11 17:11 19:37
Park Street 08:03 10:11 11:11 12:11 13:11 14:11 15:12 16:12 17:12 19:38
Midland Street 08:03 10:12 11:12 12:12 13:12 14:12       19:38
Carr Lane H 08:05 10:14 11:14 12:14 13:14 14:14       19:40
Queens Gardens 08:06 10:15 11:15 12:15 13:15 14:15       19:41
Bond Street E 08:07 10:16 11:16 12:16 13:16 14:16       19:42
Albion Street D 08:08 10:17 11:17 12:17 13:17 14:17       19:43
Ferensway             15:14 16:14 17:14  
Hull Interchange 08:11 10:20 11:20 12:20 13:20 14:20 15:17 16:17 17:17 19:46
1
  • This Service Runs Directly into the Hull Interchange
Inbound, Sunday
  153 1 153 1 153 1 153 1 153 1 153 1 153 1 153 1 153 1
Welton Cowgate 09:47   11:47   13:47   15:47   17:47
Welton Cowgate 09:47   11:47   13:47   15:47   17:47
Welton Road 09:47   11:47   13:47   15:47   17:47
Melton East Dale Road 09:49   11:49   13:49   15:49   17:49
Melton Bottom 09:49   11:49   13:49   15:49   17:49
North Ferriby Melton Road 09:53   11:53   13:53   15:53   17:53
North Ferriby Melton Road 09:53   11:53   13:53   15:53   17:53
North Ferriby High Street 09:55 10:55 11:55 12:55 13:55 14:55 15:55 16:55 17:55
Ferriby Road 09:56 10:56 11:56 12:56 13:56 14:56 15:56 16:56 17:56
Swanland West Leys Road 09:57 10:57 11:57 12:57 13:57 14:57 15:57 16:57 17:57
Swanland West Leys Road 09:57 10:57 11:57 12:57 13:57 14:57 15:57 16:57 17:57
Swanland West Leys Road 09:58 10:58 11:58 12:58 13:58 14:58 15:58 16:58 17:58
Swanland Main Street 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00
Swanland Main Street 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00
Swanland Main Street 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00
Swanland Beech Hill Rd 10:01 11:01 12:01 13:01 14:01 15:01 16:01 17:01 18:01
Westella Road 10:01 11:01 12:01 13:01 14:01 15:01 16:01 17:01 18:01
Swanland Rise 10:02 11:02 12:02 13:02 14:02 15:02 16:02 17:02 18:02
West Ella Road Chapel 10:03 11:03 12:03 13:03 14:03 15:03 16:03 17:03 18:03
Kirk Ella West Ella Road 10:03 11:03 12:03 13:03 14:03 15:03 16:03 17:03 18:03
West Ella Road 10:03 11:03 12:03 13:03 14:03 15:03 16:03 17:03 18:03
Kirkella West Ella Road 10:04 11:04 12:04 13:04 14:04 15:04 16:04 17:04 18:04
Kirk Ella Mill Lane 10:05 11:05 12:05 13:05 14:05 15:05 16:05 17:05 18:05
Kirk Ella Mill Lane 10:05 11:05 12:05 13:05 14:05 15:05 16:05 17:05 18:05
Anlaby Woodland Drive 10:06 11:06 12:06 13:06 14:06 15:06 16:06 17:06 18:06
Kirkella Woodland Drive 10:07 11:07 12:07 13:07 14:07 15:07 16:07 17:07 18:06
Anlaby Tranby Lane 10:08 11:08 12:08 13:08 14:08 15:08 16:08 17:08 18:07
Anlaby Tranby Lane 10:09 11:09 12:09 13:09 14:09 15:09 16:09 17:09 18:08
Anlaby Tranby Lane 10:10 11:10 12:10 13:10 14:10 15:10 16:10 17:10 18:08
Anlaby Beverley Road 10:11 11:11 12:11 13:11 14:11 15:11 16:11 17:11 18:09
Anlaby Wilson Street 10:12 11:12 12:12 13:12 14:12 15:12 16:12 17:12 18:10
Anlaby Red Lion Pub 10:13 11:13 12:13 13:13 14:13 15:13 16:13 17:13 18:11
Anlaby Hull Road 10:14 11:14 12:14 13:14 14:14 15:14 16:14 17:14 18:11
Anlaby Hull Road 10:15 11:15 12:15 13:15 14:15 15:15 16:15 17:15 18:12
Anlaby Hull Road 10:16 11:16 12:16 13:16 14:16 15:16 16:16 17:16 18:13
Anlaby Hull Road 10:16 11:16 12:16 13:16 14:16 15:16 16:16 17:16 18:13
Trenton Avenue 10:17 11:17 12:17 13:17 14:17 15:17 16:17 17:17 18:14
Malham Avenue 10:18 11:18 12:18 13:18 14:18 15:18 16:18 17:18 18:15
Trinity House 10:19 11:19 12:19 13:19 14:19 15:19 16:19 17:19 18:15
Arcon Drive 10:20 11:20 12:20 13:20 14:20 15:20 16:20 17:20 18:16
Calvert Lane 10:21 11:21 12:21 13:21 14:21 15:21 16:21 17:21 18:16
Meadowbank Road 10:21 11:21 12:21 13:21 14:21 15:21 16:21 17:21 18:17
Silver Cod 10:22 11:22 12:22 13:22 14:22 15:22 16:22 17:22 18:18
De La Pole Avenue 10:23 11:23 12:23 13:23 14:23 15:23 16:23 17:23 18:18
Wenlock Barracks 10:24 11:24 12:24 13:24 14:24 15:24 16:24 17:24 18:19
KCom Stadium 10:25 11:25 12:25 13:25 14:25 15:25 16:25 17:25 18:20
Arnold Street 10:26 11:26 12:26 13:26 14:26 15:26 16:26 17:26 18:21
Gladstone Street 10:27 11:27 12:27 13:27 14:27 15:27 16:27 17:27 18:21
Hull Royal Infirmary 10:28 11:28 12:28 13:28 14:28 15:28 16:28 17:28 18:22
Eye Clinic 10:29 11:29 12:29 13:29 14:29 15:29 16:29 17:29 18:22
Park Street 10:29 11:29 12:29 13:29 14:29 15:29 16:29 17:29 18:23
Midland Street 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:30 15:30 16:30 17:30 18:23
Carr Lane H 10:32 11:32 12:32 13:32 14:32 15:32 16:32 17:32 18:25
Queens Gardens 10:33 11:33 12:33 13:33 14:33 15:33 16:33 17:33 18:26
Bond Street E 10:34 11:34 12:34 13:34 14:34 15:34 16:34 17:34 18:27
Albion Street D 10:35 11:35 12:35 13:35 14:35 15:35 16:35 17:35 18:28
Hull Interchange 10:38 11:38 12:38 13:38 14:38 15:38 16:38 17:38 18:31
1
  • Journey also runs Easter Monday, Spring Bank Holiday, May Day, August Bank Holiday
Outbound, Monday to Friday
  153 1 153 1 153 1 153 1 153 1 153 1 153 1 153 1 153 1 153 1 153 1 153 2 153 2 153 2
Hull Interchange 08:20 09:40 10:40 11:40 12:40 13:40 14:40 15:40 17:00 17:45 22:55 08:20 09:40 10:40
Albion Steet A 08:23 09:43 10:43 11:44 12:44 13:44 14:44 15:44 17:04 17:49 22:58 08:23 09:43 10:43
Monument Bridge 08:25 09:45 10:45 11:46 12:46 13:46 14:46 15:46 17:06 17:51 23:00 08:25 09:45 10:45
Carr Lane D 08:25 09:45 10:45 11:47 12:47 13:47 14:47 15:47 17:07 17:52 23:00 08:25 09:45 10:45
Pease Street 08:27 09:47 10:47 11:49 12:49 13:49 14:49 15:49 17:09 17:54 23:02 08:27 09:47 10:47
Fountain Street 08:28 09:48 10:48 11:50 12:50 13:50 14:50 15:50 17:10 17:55 23:03 08:28 09:48 10:48
Hull Royal Infirmary 08:29 09:49 10:49 11:52 12:52 13:52 14:52 15:52 17:12 17:57 23:04 08:29 09:49 10:49
Coltman Street 08:30 09:50 10:50 11:53 12:53 13:53 14:53 15:53 17:13 17:58 23:04 08:30 09:50 10:50
Saner Street 08:30 09:50 10:50 11:53 12:53 13:53 14:53 15:53 17:13 17:58 23:05 08:30 09:50 10:50
KCom Stadium 08:32 09:52 10:52 11:55 12:55 13:55 14:55 15:55 17:15 18:00 23:06 08:32 09:52 10:52
Sandringham Street 08:32 09:52 10:52 11:55 12:55 13:55 14:55 15:55 17:15 18:00 23:06 08:32 09:52 10:52
Plane Street 08:33 09:53 10:53 11:56 12:56 13:56 14:56 15:56 17:16 18:01 23:07 08:33 09:53 10:53
Stirling Street 08:33 09:53 10:53 11:56 12:56 13:56 14:56 15:57 17:17 18:02 23:07 08:33 09:53 10:53
Wheeler Street 08:34 09:54 10:54 11:57 12:57 13:57 14:57 15:58 17:18 18:03 23:08 08:34 09:54 10:54
Meadowbank Road 08:35 09:55 10:55 11:58 12:58 13:58 14:58 15:59 17:19 18:04 23:08 08:35 09:55 10:55
St Martins Court 08:36 09:56 10:56 11:59 12:59 13:59 14:59 16:00 17:20 18:05 23:09 08:36 09:56 10:56
Belgrave Drive 08:37 09:57 10:57 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:01 17:21 18:06 23:09 08:37 09:57 10:57
Pickering Road 08:37 09:57 10:57 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:02 17:22 18:07 23:10 08:37 09:57 10:57
Plantation Drive 08:38 09:58 10:58 12:01 13:01 14:01 15:01 16:02 17:22 18:07 23:11 08:38 09:58 10:58
Trenton Avenue 08:39 09:59 10:59 12:02 13:02 14:02 15:02 16:03 17:23 18:08 23:11 08:39 09:59 10:59
Anlaby Hull Road 08:40 10:00 11:00 12:03 13:03 14:03 15:03 16:04 17:24 18:09 23:12 08:40 10:00 11:00
Anlaby Hull Road 08:41 10:01 11:01 12:04 13:04 14:04 15:04 16:05 17:25 18:10 23:12 08:41 10:01 11:01
Anlaby Hull Road 08:42 10:02 11:02 12:05 13:05 14:05 15:05 16:06 17:26 18:11 23:13 08:42 10:02 11:02
Anlaby Hull Road 08:42 10:02 11:02 12:05 13:05 14:05 15:05 16:07 17:27 18:12 23:14 08:42 10:02 11:02
Anlaby Red Lion Pub 08:44 10:04 11:04 12:07 13:07 14:07 15:07 16:09 17:29 18:14 23:15 08:44 10:04 11:04
Anlaby Wilson Street 08:44 10:04 11:04 12:07 13:07 14:07 15:07 16:09 17:29 18:14 23:15 08:44 10:04 11:04
Anlaby Beverley Road 08:45 10:05 11:05 12:08 13:08 14:08 15:08 16:10 17:30 18:15 23:16 08:45 10:05 11:05
Anlaby Tranby Lane 08:46 10:06 11:06 12:09 13:09 14:09 15:09 16:11 17:31 18:16 23:17 08:46 10:06 11:06
Anlaby Tranby Lane 08:47 10:07 11:07 12:10 13:10 14:10 15:10 16:12 17:32 18:17 23:18 08:47 10:07 11:07
Anlaby Woodland Drive 08:47 10:07 11:07 12:10 13:10 14:10 15:10 16:12 17:32 18:17 23:18 08:47 10:07 11:07
Anlaby Woodland Drive 08:48 10:08 11:08 12:11 13:11 14:11 15:11 16:13 17:33 18:18 23:19 08:48 10:08 11:08
Kirk Ella Mill Lane 08:48 10:08 11:08 12:11 13:11 14:11 15:11 16:13 17:33 18:18 23:19 08:48 10:08 11:08
Kirk Ella Mill Lane 08:49 10:09 11:09 12:12 13:12 14:12 15:12 16:14 17:34 18:19 23:20 08:49 10:09 11:09
Kirk Ella Mill Lane 08:50 10:10 11:10 12:13 13:13 14:13 15:13 16:15 17:35 18:20 23:21 08:50 10:10 11:10
Kirkella West Ella Road 08:50 10:10 11:10 12:13 13:13 14:13 15:13 16:15 17:35 18:20 23:21 08:50 10:10 11:10
Kirk Ella West Ella Road 08:51 10:11 11:11 12:14 13:14 14:14 15:14 16:16 17:36 18:21 23:22 08:51 10:11 11:11
Kirk Ella West Ella Road 08:52 10:12 11:12 12:15 13:15 14:15 15:15 16:17 17:37 18:22 23:22 08:52 10:12 11:12
West Ella Manor Court 08:52 10:12 11:12 12:15 13:15 14:15 15:15 16:17 17:37 18:22 23:22 08:52 10:12 11:12
Swanland Rise 08:52 10:12 11:12 12:15 13:15 14:15 15:15 16:17 17:37 18:22 23:23 08:52 10:12 11:12
Swanland Beech Hill Rd 08:54 10:14 11:14 12:17 13:17 14:17 15:17 16:19 17:39 18:24 23:24 08:54 10:14 11:14
Swanland Main Street                     23:24      
Swanland Main Street 08:55 10:15 11:15 12:18 13:18 14:18 15:18 16:20 17:40 18:25 23:25 08:55 10:15 11:15
Swanland Main Street 08:56 10:16 11:16 12:19 13:19 14:19 15:19 16:21 17:41 18:26 23:26 08:56 10:16 11:16
Swanland West Leys Road 08:56 10:16 11:16 12:19 13:19 14:19   16:21 17:41 18:26 23:26 08:56 10:16 11:16
Swanland West Leys Road 08:58 10:18 11:18 12:21 13:21 14:21   16:23 17:43 18:28 23:28 08:58 10:18 11:18
Ferriby Road 08:58 10:18 11:18 12:21 13:21 14:21   16:23 17:43 18:28 23:28 08:58 10:18 11:18
North Ferriby Swanland Hill                     23:29      
North Ferriby Tite Farm 09:00 10:20 11:20 12:23 13:23 14:23   16:25 17:45 18:30 23:30 09:00 10:20 11:20
North Ferriby Library 09:00 10:20 11:20 12:23 13:23 14:23   16:25 17:45 18:30   09:00 10:20 11:20
North Ferriby New Walk 09:01 10:21 11:21 12:24 13:24 14:24   16:26 17:46 18:31   09:01 10:21 11:21
North Ferriby Corby Park 09:03 10:23 11:23 12:26 13:26 14:26   16:28 17:48 18:33   09:03 10:23 11:23
North Ferriby Corby Park 09:03 10:23 11:23 12:26 13:26 14:26   16:28 17:48 18:33   09:03 10:23 11:23
North Ferriby Corby Park 09:04 10:24 11:24 12:27 13:27 14:27   16:29       09:04 10:24 11:24
Melton Monks Way 09:07 10:27 11:27 12:30 13:30 14:30   16:32       09:07 10:27 11:27
Melton Monks Way 09:07 10:27 11:27 12:30 13:30 14:30   16:32       09:07 10:27 11:27
North Ferriby Melton Road 09:09 10:29 11:29 12:32 13:32 14:32   16:34 17:49 18:34   09:09 10:29 11:29
North Ferriby Melton Road 09:09 10:29 11:29 12:32 13:32 14:32   16:34 17:49 18:34   09:09 10:29 11:29
North Ferriby High Street 09:11 10:31 11:31 12:34 13:34 14:34   16:36 17:51 18:36   09:11 10:31 11:31
North Ferriby High Street                     23:30      
North Ferriby Melton Road                     23:30      
North Ferriby Melton Road                     23:31      
Melton Bottom             15:25       23:33      
Melton East Dale Road             15:26       23:34      
Welton Holly Hill                     23:35      
Welton Church Street                     23:36      
Welton Cowgate                     23:36      
Brough Welton Road                     23:38      
Brough Welton Road                     23:39      
Brough Welton Road                     23:40      
Brough Elloughton Road                     23:40      
Brough Elloughton Road                     23:40      
Elloughton Road                     23:41      
Elloughton EY Depot                     23:42      
Brantingham Village                     23:44      
Nr Ellerker South Cave Rd                     23:45      
South Cave Water Lane                     23:48      
South Cave Main Street                     23:48      
South Cave Church Street                     23:49      
South Cave Church Street                     23:50      
South Cave Market Place                     23:51      
Outbound, Monday to Friday (continued)
  153 2 153 2 153 2 153 2 153 2 153 2 153 2 153 2
Hull Interchange 11:40 12:40 13:40 14:40 15:40 17:00 17:45 22:55
Albion Steet A 11:44 12:44 13:44 14:44 15:44 17:04 17:49 22:58
Monument Bridge 11:46 12:46 13:46 14:46 15:46 17:06 17:51 23:00
Carr Lane D 11:47 12:47 13:47 14:47 15:47 17:07 17:52 23:00
Pease Street 11:49 12:49 13:49 14:49 15:49 17:09 17:54 23:02
Fountain Street 11:50 12:50 13:50 14:50 15:50 17:10 17:55 23:03
Hull Royal Infirmary 11:52 12:52 13:52 14:52 15:52 17:12 17:57 23:04
Coltman Street 11:53 12:53 13:53 14:53 15:53 17:13 17:58 23:04
Saner Street 11:53 12:53 13:53 14:53 15:53 17:13 17:58 23:05
KCom Stadium 11:55 12:55 13:55 14:55 15:55 17:15 18:00 23:06
Sandringham Street 11:55 12:55 13:55 14:55 15:55 17:15 18:00 23:06
Plane Street 11:56 12:56 13:56 14:56 15:56 17:16 18:01 23:07
Stirling Street 11:56 12:56 13:56 14:56 15:57 17:17 18:02 23:07
Wheeler Street 11:57 12:57 13:57 14:57 15:58 17:18 18:03 23:08
Meadowbank Road 11:58 12:58 13:58 14:58 15:59 17:19 18:04 23:08
St Martins Court 11:59 12:59 13:59 14:59 16:00 17:20 18:05 23:09
Belgrave Drive 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:01 17:21 18:06 23:09
Pickering Road 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:02 17:22 18:07 23:10
Plantation Drive 12:01 13:01 14:01 15:01 16:02 17:22 18:07 23:11
Trenton Avenue 12:02 13:02 14:02 15:02 16:03 17:23 18:08 23:11
Anlaby Hull Road 12:03 13:03 14:03 15:03 16:04 17:24 18:09 23:12
Anlaby Hull Road 12:04 13:04 14:04 15:04 16:05 17:25 18:10 23:12
Anlaby Hull Road 12:05 13:05 14:05 15:05 16:06 17:26 18:11 23:13
Anlaby Hull Road 12:05 13:05 14:05 15:05 16:07 17:27 18:12 23:14
Anlaby Red Lion Pub 12:07 13:07 14:07 15:07 16:09 17:29 18:14 23:15
Anlaby Wilson Street 12:07 13:07 14:07 15:07 16:09 17:29 18:14 23:15
Anlaby Beverley Road 12:08 13:08 14:08 15:08 16:10 17:30 18:15 23:16
Anlaby Tranby Lane 12:09 13:09 14:09 15:09 16:11 17:31 18:16 23:17
Anlaby Tranby Lane 12:10 13:10 14:10 15:10 16:12 17:32 18:17 23:18
Anlaby Woodland Drive 12:10 13:10 14:10 15:10 16:12 17:32 18:17 23:18
Anlaby Woodland Drive 12:11 13:11 14:11 15:11 16:13 17:33 18:18 23:19
Kirk Ella Mill Lane 12:11 13:11 14:11 15:11 16:13 17:33 18:18 23:19
Kirk Ella Mill Lane 12:12 13:12 14:12 15:12 16:14 17:34 18:19 23:20
Kirk Ella Mill Lane 12:13 13:13 14:13 15:13 16:15 17:35 18:20 23:21
Kirkella West Ella Road 12:13 13:13 14:13 15:13 16:15 17:35 18:20 23:21
Kirk Ella West Ella Road 12:14 13:14 14:14 15:14 16:16 17:36 18:21 23:22
Kirk Ella West Ella Road 12:15 13:15 14:15 15:15 16:17 17:37 18:22 23:22
West Ella Manor Court 12:15 13:15 14:15 15:15 16:17 17:37 18:22 23:22
Swanland Rise 12:15 13:15 14:15 15:15 16:17 17:37 18:22 23:23
Swanland Beech Hill Rd 12:17 13:17 14:17 15:17 16:19 17:39 18:24 23:24
Swanland Main Street               23:24
Swanland Main Street 12:18 13:18 14:18 15:18 16:20 17:40 18:25 23:25
Swanland Main Street 12:19 13:19 14:19 15:19 16:21 17:41 18:26 23:26
Swanland West Leys Road 12:19 13:19 14:19   16:21 17:41 18:26 23:26
Swanland West Leys Road 12:21 13:21 14:21   16:23 17:43 18:28 23:28
Ferriby Road 12:21 13:21 14:21   16:23 17:43 18:28 23:28
North Ferriby Swanland Hill               23:29
North Ferriby Tite Farm 12:23 13:23 14:23   16:25 17:45 18:30 23:30
North Ferriby Library 12:23 13:23 14:23   16:25 17:45 18:30  
North Ferriby New Walk 12:24 13:24 14:24   16:26 17:46 18:31  
North Ferriby Corby Park 12:26 13:26 14:26   16:28 17:48 18:33  
North Ferriby Corby Park 12:26 13:26 14:26   16:28 17:48 18:33  
North Ferriby Corby Park 12:27 13:27 14:27   16:29      
Melton Monks Way 12:30 13:30 14:30   16:32      
Melton Monks Way 12:30 13:30 14:30   16:32      
North Ferriby Melton Road 12:32 13:32 14:32   16:34 17:49 18:34  
North Ferriby Melton Road 12:32 13:32 14:32   16:34 17:49 18:34  
North Ferriby High Street 12:34 13:34 14:34   16:36 17:51 18:36  
North Ferriby High Street               23:30
North Ferriby Melton Road               23:30
North Ferriby Melton Road               23:31
Melton Bottom       15:25       23:33
Melton East Dale Road       15:26       23:34
Welton Holly Hill               23:35
Welton Church Street               23:36
Welton Cowgate               23:36
Brough Welton Road               23:38
Brough Welton Road               23:39
Brough Welton Road               23:40
Brough Elloughton Road               23:40
Brough Elloughton Road               23:40
Elloughton Road               23:41
Elloughton EY Depot               23:42
Brantingham Village               23:44
Nr Ellerker South Cave Rd               23:45
South Cave Water Lane               23:48
South Cave Main Street               23:48
South Cave Church Street               23:49
South Cave Church Street               23:50
South Cave Market Place               23:51
1
  • Journey does not run Spring Bank Holiday
2
  • Journey does not run Easter Monday, Spring Bank Holiday, May Day, August Bank Holiday
Outbound, Saturday
  153 153 153 153 153 153 153 153 153 153
Hull Interchange 08:20 09:40 10:40 11:40 12:40 13:40 14:40 15:40 17:45 22:55
Albion Steet A 08:23 09:43 10:43 11:44 12:44 13:44 14:44 15:44 17:49 22:58
Monument Bridge 08:25 09:45 10:45 11:46 12:46 13:46 14:46 15:46 17:51 23:00
Carr Lane D 08:25 09:45 10:45 11:47 12:47 13:47 14:47 15:47 17:52 23:00
Pease Street 08:27 09:47 10:47 11:49 12:49 13:49 14:49 15:49 17:54 23:02
Fountain Street 08:28 09:48 10:48 11:50 12:50 13:50 14:50 15:50 17:55 23:03
Hull Royal Infirmary 08:29 09:49 10:49 11:52 12:52 13:52 14:52 15:52 17:57 23:04
Coltman Street 08:30 09:50 10:50 11:53 12:53 13:53 14:53 15:53 17:58 23:04
Saner Street 08:30 09:50 10:50 11:53 12:53 13:53 14:53 15:53 17:58 23:05
KCom Stadium 08:32 09:52 10:52 11:55 12:55 13:55 14:55 15:55 18:00 23:06
Sandringham Street 08:32 09:52 10:52 11:55 12:55 13:55 14:55 15:55 18:00 23:06
Plane Street 08:33 09:53 10:53 11:56 12:56 13:56 14:56 15:56 18:01 23:07
Stirling Street 08:33 09:53 10:53 11:56 12:56 13:56 14:56 15:56 18:01 23:07
Wheeler Street 08:34 09:54 10:54 11:57 12:57 13:57 14:57 15:57 18:02 23:08
Meadowbank Road 08:35 09:55 10:55 11:58 12:58 13:58 14:58 15:58 18:03 23:08
St Martins Court 08:36 09:56 10:56 11:59 12:59 13:59 14:59 15:59 18:04 23:09
Belgrave Drive 08:37 09:57 10:57 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 18:05 23:09
Pickering Road 08:37 09:57 10:57 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 18:05 23:10
Plantation Drive 08:38 09:58 10:58 12:01 13:01 14:01 15:01 16:01 18:06 23:11
Trenton Avenue 08:39 09:59 10:59 12:02 13:02 14:02 15:02 16:02 18:07 23:11
Anlaby Hull Road 08:40 10:00 11:00 12:03 13:03 14:03 15:03 16:03 18:08 23:12
Anlaby Hull Road 08:41 10:01 11:01 12:04 13:04 14:04 15:04 16:04 18:09 23:12
Anlaby Hull Road 08:42 10:02 11:02 12:05 13:05 14:05 15:05 16:05 18:10 23:13
Anlaby Hull Road 08:42 10:02 11:02 12:05 13:05 14:05 15:05 16:05 18:10 23:14
Anlaby Red Lion Pub 08:44 10:04 11:04 12:07 13:07 14:07 15:07 16:07 18:12 23:15
Anlaby Wilson Street 08:44 10:04 11:04 12:07 13:07 14:07 15:07 16:07 18:12 23:15
Anlaby Beverley Road 08:45 10:05 11:05 12:08 13:08 14:08 15:08 16:08 18:13 23:16
Anlaby Tranby Lane 08:46 10:06 11:06 12:09 13:09 14:09 15:09 16:09 18:14 23:17
Anlaby Tranby Lane 08:47 10:07 11:07 12:10 13:10 14:10 15:10 16:10 18:15 23:18
Anlaby Woodland Drive 08:47 10:07 11:07 12:10 13:10 14:10 15:10 16:10 18:15 23:18
Anlaby Woodland Drive 08:48 10:08 11:08 12:11 13:11 14:11 15:11 16:11 18:16 23:19
Kirk Ella Mill Lane 08:48 10:08 11:08 12:11 13:11 14:11 15:11 16:11 18:16 23:19
Kirk Ella Mill Lane 08:49 10:09 11:09 12:12 13:12 14:12 15:12 16:12 18:17 23:20
Kirk Ella Mill Lane 08:50 10:10 11:10 12:13 13:13 14:13 15:13 16:13 18:18 23:21
Kirkella West Ella Road 08:50 10:10 11:10 12:13 13:13 14:13 15:13 16:13 18:18 23:21
Kirk Ella West Ella Road 08:51 10:11 11:11 12:14 13:14 14:14 15:14 16:14 18:19 23:22
Kirk Ella West Ella Road 08:52 10:12 11:12 12:15 13:15 14:15 15:15 16:15 18:20 23:22
West Ella Manor Court 08:52 10:12 11:12 12:15 13:15 14:15 15:15 16:15 18:20 23:22
Swanland Rise 08:52 10:12 11:12 12:15 13:15 14:15 15:15 16:15 18:20 23:23
Swanland Beech Hill Rd 08:54 10:14 11:14 12:17 13:17 14:17 15:17 16:17 18:22 23:24
Swanland Main Street                   23:24
Swanland Main Street 08:55 10:15 11:15 12:18 13:18 14:18 15:18 16:18 18:23 23:25
Swanland Main Street 08:56 10:16 11:16 12:19 13:19 14:19 15:19 16:19 18:24 23:26
Swanland West Leys Road 08:56 10:16 11:16 12:19 13:19 14:19 15:19 16:19 18:24 23:26
Swanland West Leys Road 08:58 10:18 11:18 12:21 13:21 14:21 15:21 16:21 18:26 23:28
Ferriby Road 08:58 10:18 11:18 12:21 13:21 14:21 15:21 16:21 18:26 23:28
North Ferriby Swanland Hill                   23:29
North Ferriby Tite Farm 09:00 10:20 11:20 12:23 13:23 14:23 15:23 16:23 18:28 23:30
North Ferriby Library 09:00 10:20 11:20 12:23 13:23 14:23 15:23 16:23 18:28  
North Ferriby New Walk 09:01 10:21 11:21 12:24 13:24 14:24 15:24 16:24 18:29  
North Ferriby Corby Park 09:03 10:23 11:23 12:26 13:26 14:26 15:26 16:26 18:31  
North Ferriby Corby Park 09:03 10:23 11:23 12:26 13:26 14:26 15:26 16:26 18:31  
North Ferriby Corby Park 09:04 10:24 11:24 12:27 13:27 14:27 15:27 16:27    
Melton Monks Way 09:07 10:27 11:27 12:30 13:30 14:30 15:30 16:30    
Melton Monks Way 09:07 10:27 11:27 12:30 13:30 14:30 15:30 16:30    
North Ferriby Melton Road 09:09 10:29 11:29 12:32 13:32 14:32 15:32 16:32 18:32  
North Ferriby Melton Road 09:09 10:29 11:29 12:32 13:32 14:32 15:32 16:32 18:32  
North Ferriby High Street 09:11 10:31 11:31 12:34 13:34 14:34 15:34 16:34 18:34  
North Ferriby High Street                   23:30
North Ferriby Melton Road                   23:30
North Ferriby Melton Road                   23:31
Melton Bottom                   23:33
Melton East Dale Road                   23:34
Welton Holly Hill                   23:35
Welton Church Street                   23:36
Welton Cowgate                   23:36
Brough Welton Road                   23:38
Brough Welton Road                   23:39
Brough Welton Road                   23:40
Brough Elloughton Road                   23:40
Brough Elloughton Road                   23:40
Elloughton Road                   23:41
Elloughton EY Depot                   23:42
Brantingham Village                   23:44
Nr Ellerker South Cave Rd                   23:45
South Cave Water Lane                   23:48
South Cave Main Street                   23:48
South Cave Church Street                   23:49
South Cave Church Street                   23:50
South Cave Market Place                   23:51
Outbound, Sunday
  153 1 153 1 153 1 153 1 153 1 153 1 153 1 153 1 153 1
Hull Interchange 10:00 10:55 11:55 12:55 13:55 14:55 15:55 16:55 17:55
Albion Steet A 10:03 10:58 11:59 12:59 13:59 14:59 15:59 16:59 17:59
Monument Bridge 10:05 11:00 12:01 13:01 14:01 15:01 16:01 17:01 18:01
Carr Lane D 10:05 11:00 12:02 13:02 14:02 15:02 16:02 17:02 18:02
Pease Street 10:07 11:02 12:04 13:04 14:04 15:04 16:04 17:04 18:04
Fountain Street 10:08 11:03 12:05 13:05 14:05 15:05 16:05 17:05 18:05
Hull Royal Infirmary 10:09 11:04 12:07 13:07 14:07 15:07 16:07 17:07 18:07
Coltman Street 10:10 11:05 12:08 13:08 14:08 15:08 16:08 17:08 18:08
Saner Street 10:10 11:05 12:08 13:08 14:08 15:08 16:08 17:08 18:08
KCom Stadium 10:12 11:07 12:10 13:10 14:10 15:10 16:10 17:10 18:10
Sandringham Street 10:12 11:07 12:10 13:10 14:10 15:10 16:10 17:10 18:10
Plane Street 10:13 11:08 12:11 13:11 14:11 15:11 16:11 17:11 18:11
Stirling Street 10:13 11:08 12:11 13:11 14:11 15:11 16:11 17:11 18:11
Wheeler Street 10:14 11:09 12:12 13:12 14:12 15:12 16:12 17:12 18:12
Meadowbank Road 10:15 11:10 12:13 13:13 14:13 15:13 16:13 17:13 18:13
St Martins Court 10:16 11:11 12:14 13:14 14:14 15:14 16:14 17:14 18:14
Belgrave Drive 10:17 11:12 12:15 13:15 14:15 15:15 16:15 17:15 18:15
Pickering Road 10:17 11:12 12:15 13:15 14:15 15:15 16:15 17:15 18:15
Plantation Drive 10:18 11:13 12:16 13:16 14:16 15:16 16:16 17:16 18:16
Trenton Avenue 10:19 11:14 12:17 13:17 14:17 15:17 16:17 17:17 18:17
Anlaby Hull Road 10:20 11:15 12:18 13:18 14:18 15:18 16:18 17:18 18:18
Anlaby Hull Road 10:21 11:16 12:19 13:19 14:19 15:19 16:19 17:19 18:19
Anlaby Hull Road 10:22 11:17 12:20 13:20 14:20 15:20 16:20 17:20 18:20
Anlaby Hull Road 10:22 11:17 12:20 13:20 14:20 15:20 16:20 17:20 18:20
Anlaby Red Lion Pub 10:24 11:19 12:22 13:22 14:22 15:22 16:22 17:22 18:22
Anlaby Wilson Street 10:24 11:19 12:22 13:22 14:22 15:22 16:22 17:22 18:22
Anlaby Beverley Road 10:25 11:20 12:23 13:23 14:23 15:23 16:23 17:23 18:23
Anlaby Tranby Lane 10:26 11:21 12:24 13:24 14:24 15:24 16:24 17:24 18:24
Anlaby Tranby Lane 10:27 11:22 12:25 13:25 14:25 15:25 16:25 17:25 18:25
Anlaby Woodland Drive 10:27 11:22 12:25 13:25 14:25 15:25 16:25 17:25 18:25
Anlaby Woodland Drive 10:28 11:23 12:26 13:26 14:26 15:26 16:26 17:26 18:26
Kirk Ella Mill Lane 10:28 11:23 12:26 13:26 14:26 15:26 16:26 17:26 18:26
Kirk Ella Mill Lane 10:29 11:24 12:27 13:27 14:27 15:27 16:27 17:27 18:27
Kirk Ella Mill Lane 10:30 11:25 12:28 13:28 14:28 15:28 16:28 17:28 18:28
Kirkella West Ella Road 10:30 11:25 12:28 13:28 14:28 15:28 16:28 17:28 18:28
Kirk Ella West Ella Road 10:31 11:26 12:29 13:29 14:29 15:29 16:29 17:29 18:29
Kirk Ella West Ella Road 10:31 11:26 12:29 13:29 14:29 15:29 16:29 17:29 18:29
West Ella Manor Court 10:31 11:26 12:29 13:29 14:29 15:29 16:29 17:29 18:29
Swanland Rise 10:32 11:27 12:30 13:30 14:30 15:30 16:30 17:30 18:30
Swanland Beech Hill Rd 10:33 11:28 12:31 13:31 14:31 15:31 16:31 17:31 18:31
Swanland Main Street 10:33 11:28 12:31 13:31 14:31 15:31 16:31 17:31 18:31
Swanland Main Street 10:34 11:29 12:32 13:32 14:32 15:32 16:32 17:32 18:32
Swanland Main Street 10:35 11:30 12:33 13:33 14:33 15:33 16:33 17:33 18:33
Swanland West Leys Road 10:35 11:30 12:33 13:33 14:33 15:33 16:33 17:33 18:33
Swanland West Leys Road 10:37 11:32 12:35 13:35 14:35 15:35 16:35 17:35 18:35
Ferriby Road 10:37 11:32 12:35 13:35 14:35 15:35 16:35 17:35 18:35
North Ferriby Swanland Hill 10:38 11:33 12:36 13:36 14:36 15:36 16:36 17:36 18:36
North Ferriby Tite Farm 10:39 11:34 12:37 13:37 14:37 15:37 16:37 17:37 18:37
North Ferriby Library 10:39   12:37   14:37   16:37    
North Ferriby New Walk 10:40   12:38   14:38   16:38    
North Ferriby Corby Park 10:42   12:40   14:40   16:40    
North Ferriby Corby Park 10:42   12:40   14:40   16:40    
North Ferriby Corby Park 10:43   12:41   14:41   16:41    
North Ferriby Melton Road 10:43   12:41   14:41   16:41    
North Ferriby Melton Road 10:43   12:41   14:41   16:41    
North Ferriby High Street 10:45   12:43   14:43   16:43    
North Ferriby High Street   11:34   13:37   15:37   17:37  
North Ferriby Melton Road   11:35   13:38   15:38   17:38  
North Ferriby Melton Road   11:35   13:38   15:38   17:38  
Melton Bottom   11:39   13:42   15:42   17:42  
Melton East Dale Road   11:40   13:43   15:43   17:43  
Welton Holly Hill   11:41   13:44   15:44   17:44  
Welton Church Street   11:42   13:45   15:45   17:45  
1
  • Journey also runs Easter Monday, Spring Bank Holiday, May Day, August Bank Holiday
Created by TransXChange Publisher 2.4_5 on Thu Jun 07 06:04:53 BST 2018 from source document SVRYHAO153.xml using schema version 2.4.