GeoPunk

150 Bus Route -

Worcester Crowngate Bus Station - Moor St Selfridges
Service operates from 18/06/2018 until 31/12/2018
Service operates Monday to Saturday
Inbound, Monday to Friday
  150 1 150 1 150 1 150 1 150 1 150 1 150 1 150 1 150 1 150 1 150 1 150 1 150 1 150 1
Digbeth, Moor St Selfridges, Stop MS2 18:50     07:07 08:13 09:15 10:15 11:15 12:15 13:15 14:15 15:30 16:30 17:30
Digbeth, Allison Street, Stop DS1 18:51     07:08 08:14 09:16 10:16 11:16 12:16 13:16 14:16 15:32 16:32 17:32
Digbeth, Birmingham Coach Station, Stop DS7 18:53     07:09 08:15 09:18 10:18 11:18 12:18 13:18 14:18 15:34 16:34 17:34
Deritend, Alcester Street, after 18:54     07:11 08:17 09:19 10:19 11:19 12:19 13:19 14:19 15:36 16:36 17:36
Balsall Heath, Highgate Road, opp 18:59     07:15 08:21 09:24 10:24 11:24 12:24 13:24 14:24 15:43 16:43 17:43
Balsall Heath, Edward Road, opp 19:01     07:17 08:23 09:26 10:26 11:26 12:26 13:26 14:26 15:46 16:46 17:46
Balsall Heath, Trafalgar Road, adj 19:02     07:18 08:24 09:27 10:27 11:27 12:27 13:27 14:27 15:47 16:47 17:47
Moseley (Birm'ham), Park Hill, opp 19:04     07:19 08:25 09:29 10:29 11:29 12:29 13:29 14:29 15:49 16:49 17:49
Moseley (Birm'ham), Woodbridge Road, adj 19:05     07:20 08:26 09:30 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:30 15:51 16:51 17:51
Moseley (Birm'ham), Moseley Village 19:06     07:21 08:27 09:31 10:31 11:31 12:31 13:31 14:31 15:52 16:52 17:52
Moseley (Birm'ham), Moor Green Lane, opp 19:08     07:22 08:29 09:33 10:33 11:33 12:33 13:33 14:33 15:54 16:54 17:54
Moseley (Birm'ham), Queensbridge School, opp 19:08     07:23 08:29 09:34 10:34 11:34 12:34 13:34 14:34 15:55 16:55 17:55
King's Heath/WMids, Station Road, opp 19:10     07:24 08:31 09:35 10:35 11:35 12:35 13:35 14:35 15:56 16:56 17:56
King's Heath/WMids, Poplar Road, adj 19:11     07:25 08:32 09:37 10:37 11:37 12:37 13:37 14:37 15:58 16:58 17:58
King's Heath/WMids, Institute Road, Stop KB 19:13     07:27 08:34 09:39 10:39 11:39 12:39 13:39 14:39 16:00 17:00 18:00
King's Heath/WMids, Addison Road, Stop KD 19:13     07:27 08:34 09:39 10:39 11:39 12:39 13:39 14:39 16:00 17:00 18:00
King's Heath/WMids, Howard Road, before 19:14     07:28 08:35 09:40 10:40 11:40 12:40 13:41 14:41 16:01 17:01 18:01
Alcester Lane's End, Wheelers Lane, opp 19:15     07:29 08:36 09:41 10:41 11:41 12:41 13:42 14:42 16:02 17:02 18:02
Alcester Lane's End, Wynfield Gardens, before 19:16     07:30 08:38 09:42 10:42 11:42 12:42 13:44 14:44 16:04 17:04 18:04
Alcester Lane's End, Betton Road, opp 19:16     07:30 08:38 09:43 10:43 11:43 12:43 13:44 14:44 16:04 17:04 18:04
Alcester Lane's End, Cocks Moor Leisure Centre, adj 19:18     07:32 08:40 09:44 10:44 11:44 12:44 13:46 14:46 16:06 17:06 18:06
Maypole (WMids), Glenavon Road, adj 19:19     07:33 08:41 09:46 10:46 11:46 12:46 13:48 14:48 16:07 17:07 18:07
Maypole (WMids), Manningford Road, opp 19:20     07:34 08:42 09:47 10:47 11:47 12:47 13:49 14:49 16:08 17:08 18:08
Maypole (WMids), Maypole Shops 19:21   06:45 07:35 08:44 09:48 10:48 11:48 12:48 13:51 14:51 16:10 17:10 18:10
Maypole (WMids), Maypole Island, after 19:21   06:45 07:35 08:44 09:48 10:48 11:48 12:48 13:51 14:51 16:10 17:10 18:10
Hollywood (Worcs), Highter's Heath Lane, Adj 19:22   06:45 07:36 08:45 09:49 10:49 11:49 12:49 13:52 14:52 16:11 17:11 18:11
Hollywood (Worcs), New Road, opp 19:22   06:46 07:36 08:45 09:49 10:49 11:49 12:49 13:52 14:52 16:11 17:11 18:11
Hollywood (Worcs), Post Office, opp 19:23   06:46 07:37 08:46 09:50 10:50 11:50 12:50 13:53 14:53 16:12 17:12 18:12
Hollywood (Worcs), Pack Horse Inn, opp 19:24   06:47 07:38 08:47 09:51 10:51 11:51 12:51 13:54 14:54 16:13 17:13 18:13
Drakes Cross, Shawhurst Lane, Adj 19:25   06:48 07:39 08:48 09:52 10:52 11:52 12:52 13:55 14:55 16:15 17:15 18:15
Drakes Cross, Swan Inn, adj 19:26   06:49 07:40 08:49 09:53 10:53 11:53 12:53 13:56 14:56 16:16 17:16 18:16
Wythall, Police Station, Adj 19:26   06:49 07:40 08:49 09:53 10:53 11:53 12:53 13:56 14:56 16:16 17:16 18:16
Wythall, Wythall Island, S-bound 19:27   06:50 07:41 08:50 09:54 10:54 11:54 12:54 13:57 14:57 16:17 17:17 18:17
Inkford, Barkers Lane, adj 19:29   06:51 07:42 08:52 09:55 10:55 11:55 12:55 13:58 14:58 16:19 17:19 18:19
Inkford Brook, Horse & Jockey, adj 19:30   06:52 07:43 08:53 09:56 10:56 11:56 12:56 13:59 14:59 16:20 17:20 18:20
Portway (Bromsg'e), Rose & Crown, Opp 19:31   06:53 07:44 08:54 09:57 10:57 11:57 12:57 14:00 15:00 16:21 17:21 18:21
Portway (Bromsg'e), Slip Road, S-bound 19:32   06:54 07:46 08:56 09:58 10:58 11:58 12:58 14:01 15:01 16:23 17:23 18:23
Portway (Bromsg'e), Lion Wood, opp 19:33   06:55 07:46 08:57 09:59 10:59 11:59 12:59 14:02 15:02 16:23 17:23 18:23
Branson's Cross, Slip road, S-bound 19:35   06:56 07:48 08:59 10:01 11:01 12:01 13:01 14:04 15:04 16:25 17:25 18:25
Moon's Moat (Worcs), McDonalds, Adj 19:41   07:02 07:55 09:06 10:07 11:07 12:07 13:07 14:10 15:10 16:32 17:32 18:32
Moon's Moat (Worcs), Merse Road, Opp 19:41   07:02 07:55 09:07 10:07 11:07 12:07 13:07 14:10 15:10 16:32 17:32 18:32
Moon's Moat (Worcs), North Moons Moat, opp 19:42   07:03 07:56 09:08 10:08 11:08 12:08 13:08 14:11 15:11 16:33 17:33 18:33
Church Hill (Worcs), Eagle Road, opp 19:43   07:04 07:57 09:08 10:09 11:09 12:09 13:09 14:12 15:12 16:34 17:34 18:34
Church Hill (Worcs), Loxley Close, adj 19:43   07:04 07:57 09:09 10:09 11:09 12:09 13:09 14:12 15:12 16:34 17:34 18:34
Church Hill (Worcs), Church Hill Centre, Adj 19:44   07:05 07:58 09:10 10:10 11:10 12:10 13:10 14:13 15:13 16:35 17:35 18:35
Church Hill (Worcs), Heronfield Close, adj 19:44   07:05 07:59 09:10 10:10 11:10 12:10 13:10 14:13 15:13 16:35 17:35 18:35
Church Hill (Worcs), Church Hill Way, SW-bound 19:45   07:06 07:59 09:11 10:11 11:11 12:11 13:11 14:14 15:14 16:36 17:36 18:36
Church Hill (Worcs), Paper Mill Drive, S-bound 19:45   07:06 08:00 09:11 10:11 11:11 12:11 13:11 14:14 15:14 16:36 17:36 18:36
Abbeydale (Worcs), Gibbs Road, Adj 19:48   07:08 08:03 09:13 10:13 11:13 12:13 13:13 14:17 15:17 16:38 17:38 18:38
Abbeydale (Worcs), Meadowhill Road, Opp 19:49   07:09 08:03 09:14 10:14 11:14 12:14 13:14 14:18 15:18 16:39 17:39 18:39
St George's (Worcs), Lady Harriet's Lane, Adj 19:49   07:09 08:04 09:14 10:14 11:14 12:14 13:14 14:18 15:18 16:39 17:39 18:39
St George's (Worcs), Trinity College, Adj 19:50   07:10 08:04 09:15 10:15 11:15 12:15 13:15 14:19 15:19 16:40 17:40 18:40
St George's (Worcs), Baptist Church, opp 19:50   07:10 08:05 09:15 10:15 11:15 12:15 13:15 14:19 15:19 16:40 17:40 18:40
Redditch, Church Green West, S-bound 19:51   07:11 08:05 09:16 10:16 11:16 12:16 13:16 14:20 15:20 16:41 17:41 18:41
Redditch, Bus Station, Stand G 19:52 07:17 07:12 08:07 09:17 10:17 11:17 12:17 13:17 14:21 15:21 16:42 17:42 18:42
Redditch, Station Way Top, Adj 19:52 07:17                       18:42
Smallwood (Worcs), Trafford Park, opp 19:53 07:18                       18:43
Smallwood (Worcs), Kings Arms, Adj 19:54 07:19                       18:44
Lakeside (Worcs), St Bede's School, opp 19:55 07:19                       18:45
Lakeside (Worcs), Arrowdale Road, adj 19:56 07:20                       18:46
Lodge Park (Worcs), Barlich Way, opp 19:56 07:21                       18:46
Greenlands (Worcs), Watery Lane, Adj 19:57 07:21                       18:47
Greenlands (Worcs), Greenlands Post Office, Opp 19:58 07:22                       18:48
Greenlands (Worcs), Auxerre Avenue, Opp 19:58 07:22                       18:48
Woodrow (Redditch), Howard Road, adj 19:59 07:23                       18:49
Woodrow (Redditch), Woodrow Centre, opp 20:00 07:24                       18:50
Woodrow (Redditch), Frederick Eary House, opp 20:00 07:24                       18:50
Woodrow (Redditch), North of Studley Road Island, SE-bound 20:01 07:25                       18:51
Alexandra Hospital, Alexandra Hospital, Adj 20:03 07:29                       18:53
Woodrow (Redditch), Jolly Farmer Inn, opp   07:30                        
Oakenshaw (Worcs), Rough Hill Drive, SW-bound   07:33                        
Crabbs Cross, Evesham Road, S-bound   07:36                        
Crabbs Cross, Kenneth Vincent Close, opp   07:37                        
Dagtail End, Dagtail Lane, opp   07:38                        
Astwood Bank, Yeomans Close, Adj   07:40                        
Astwood Bank, Eastern Hill, adj   07:41                        
Astwood Bank, White Lion, opp   07:41                        
Astwood Bank, The Bell Inn, opp   07:43                        
Astwood Bank, Edgioake Lane, Opp   07:43                        
Ridgeway (Worcs), The Why Not Inn, Adj   07:44                        
New End (Worcs), Nevill Arms, Opp   07:45                        
Cookhill (Worcs), Village Hall, opp   07:46                        
Cookhill (Worcs), Oak Tree Lane, opp   07:47                        
Cookhill (Worcs), Thornhill Crossroads, opp   07:49                        
Cookhill (Worcs), Knighton Lane- Turn, Adj   07:49                        
Holberrow Green, Golf Driving Range, opp   07:53                        
Inkberrow, Inkberrow First School, Adj   07:54                        
Inkberrow, Bull's Head, Opp   07:55                        
Inkberrow, Chaston Close, Adj   07:55                        
The Bourne (Worcs), Cockshot Lane, Opp   07:59                        
Flyford Flavell, Flyford Arms, Adj   08:00                        
North Piddle, North Piddle Turn, Adj   08:01                        
Libbery, Libbery Farm, Opp   08:03                        
Upton Snodsbury, Shelter, Adj   08:05                        
Broughton Hackett, March Hare Inn, Adj   08:08                        
Spetchley, Spetchley Park Gardens, Adj   08:15                        
Spetchley, Swinesherd, Adj   08:16                        
Nunnery, Wild Wood Drive, W-bound   08:19                        
Nunnery, County Hall Shelter, adj   08:20                        
Red Hill (Worcs), Sixth Form College, opp   08:21                        
Red Hill (Worcs), Red Hill Traffic Island, adj   08:23                        
Red Hill (Worcs), Red Hill Top, W-bound   08:24                        
Red Hill (Worcs), Foxwell Street, Adj   08:26                        
Battenhall, Sebright, Adj   08:27                        
Battenhall, Camp Hill Road, Adj   08:29                        
Battenhall, Fort Royal, opp   08:30                        
Worcester, Sidbury, W-bound   08:31                        
Worcester, City Walls Road, adj   08:33                        
Worcester, McDonalds, opp   08:35                        
Worcester, Crowngate Bus Station, Stand K   08:37                        
1
  • Journey does not run August Bank Holiday
Inbound, Saturday
  150 1 150 1 150 1 150 1 150 1 150 1 150 1 150 1 150 1 150 1 150 1 150 1
Digbeth, Moor St Selfridges, Stop MS2     08:15 09:15 10:15 11:15 12:15 13:15 14:15 15:45 17:15 18:45
Digbeth, Allison Street, Stop DS1     08:16 09:16 10:16 11:16 12:16 13:16 14:16 15:46 17:16 18:46
Digbeth, Birmingham Coach Station, Stop DS7     08:18 09:18 10:18 11:18 12:18 13:18 14:18 15:48 17:18 18:48
Deritend, Alcester Street, after     08:19 09:19 10:19 11:19 12:19 13:19 14:19 15:49 17:19 18:49
Balsall Heath, Highgate Road, opp     08:24 09:24 10:24 11:24 12:24 13:24 14:24 15:54 17:24 18:54
Balsall Heath, Edward Road, opp     08:26 09:26 10:26 11:26 12:26 13:26 14:26 15:56 17:26 18:56
Balsall Heath, Trafalgar Road, adj     08:27 09:27 10:27 11:27 12:27 13:27 14:27 15:57 17:27 18:57
Moseley (Birm'ham), Park Hill, opp     08:29 09:29 10:29 11:29 12:29 13:29 14:29 15:59 17:29 18:59
Moseley (Birm'ham), Woodbridge Road, adj     08:30 09:30 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:30 16:00 17:30 19:00
Moseley (Birm'ham), Moseley Village     08:31 09:31 10:31 11:31 12:31 13:31 14:31 16:01 17:31 19:01
Moseley (Birm'ham), Moor Green Lane, opp     08:33 09:33 10:33 11:33 12:33 13:33 14:33 16:03 17:33 19:03
Moseley (Birm'ham), Queensbridge School, opp     08:34 09:34 10:34 11:34 12:34 13:34 14:34 16:04 17:34 19:04
King's Heath/WMids, Station Road, opp     08:35 09:35 10:35 11:35 12:35 13:35 14:35 16:05 17:35 19:05
King's Heath/WMids, Poplar Road, adj     08:37 09:37 10:37 11:37 12:37 13:37 14:37 16:07 17:37 19:07
King's Heath/WMids, Institute Road, Stop KB     08:39 09:39 10:39 11:39 12:39 13:39 14:39 16:09 17:39 19:09
King's Heath/WMids, Addison Road, Stop KD     08:39 09:39 10:39 11:39 12:39 13:39 14:39 16:09 17:39 19:09
King's Heath/WMids, Howard Road, before     08:40 09:40 10:40 11:40 12:40 13:40 14:40 16:10 17:40 19:10
Alcester Lane's End, Wheelers Lane, opp     08:41 09:41 10:41 11:41 12:41 13:41 14:41 16:11 17:41 19:11
Alcester Lane's End, Wynfield Gardens, before     08:42 09:42 10:42 11:42 12:42 13:42 14:42 16:12 17:42 19:12
Alcester Lane's End, Betton Road, opp     08:43 09:43 10:43 11:43 12:43 13:43 14:43 16:13 17:43 19:13
Alcester Lane's End, Cocks Moor Leisure Centre, adj     08:44 09:44 10:44 11:44 12:44 13:44 14:44 16:14 17:44 19:14
Maypole (WMids), Glenavon Road, adj     08:46 09:46 10:46 11:46 12:46 13:46 14:46 16:16 17:46 19:16
Maypole (WMids), Manningford Road, opp     08:47 09:47 10:47 11:47 12:47 13:47 14:47 16:17 17:47 19:17
Maypole (WMids), Maypole Shops   07:37 08:48 09:48 10:48 11:48 12:48 13:48 14:48 16:18 17:48 19:18
Maypole (WMids), Maypole Island, after   07:37 08:48 09:48 10:48 11:48 12:48 13:48 14:48 16:18 17:48 19:18
Hollywood (Worcs), Highter's Heath Lane, Adj   07:38 08:49 09:49 10:49 11:49 12:49 13:49 14:49 16:19 17:49 19:19
Hollywood (Worcs), New Road, opp   07:38 08:49 09:49 10:49 11:49 12:49 13:49 14:49 16:19 17:49 19:19
Hollywood (Worcs), Post Office, opp   07:39 08:50 09:50 10:50 11:50 12:50 13:50 14:50 16:20 17:50 19:20
Hollywood (Worcs), Pack Horse Inn, opp   07:40 08:51 09:51 10:51 11:51 12:51 13:51 14:51 16:21 17:51 19:21
Drakes Cross, Shawhurst Lane, Adj   07:41 08:52 09:52 10:52 11:52 12:52 13:52 14:52 16:22 17:52 19:22
Drakes Cross, Swan Inn, adj   07:42 08:53 09:53 10:53 11:53 12:53 13:53 14:53 16:23 17:53 19:23
Wythall, Police Station, Adj   07:42 08:53 09:53 10:53 11:53 12:53 13:53 14:53 16:23 17:53 19:23
Wythall, Wythall Island, S-bound   07:43 08:54 09:54 10:54 11:54 12:54 13:54 14:54 16:24 17:54 19:24
Inkford, Barkers Lane, adj   07:44 08:55 09:55 10:55 11:55 12:55 13:55 14:55 16:25 17:55 19:25
Inkford Brook, Horse & Jockey, adj   07:45 08:56 09:56 10:56 11:56 12:56 13:56 14:56 16:26 17:56 19:26
Portway (Bromsg'e), Rose & Crown, Opp   07:46 08:57 09:57 10:57 11:57 12:57 13:57 14:57 16:27 17:57 19:27
Portway (Bromsg'e), Slip Road, S-bound   07:47 08:58 09:58 10:58 11:58 12:58 13:58 14:58 16:28 17:58 19:28
Portway (Bromsg'e), Lion Wood, opp   07:48 08:59 09:59 10:59 11:59 12:59 13:59 14:59 16:29 17:59 19:29
Branson's Cross, Slip road, S-bound   07:50 09:01 10:01 11:01 12:01 13:01 14:01 15:01 16:31 18:01 19:31
Moon's Moat (Worcs), McDonalds, Adj   07:56 09:07 10:07 11:07 12:07 13:07 14:07 15:07 16:37 18:07 19:37
Moon's Moat (Worcs), Merse Road, Opp   07:56 09:07 10:07 11:07 12:07 13:07 14:07 15:07 16:37 18:07 19:37
Moon's Moat (Worcs), North Moons Moat, opp   07:57 09:08 10:08 11:08 12:08 13:08 14:08 15:08 16:38 18:08 19:38
Church Hill (Worcs), Eagle Road, opp   07:58 09:09 10:09 11:09 12:09 13:09 14:09 15:09 16:39 18:09 19:39
Church Hill (Worcs), Loxley Close, adj   07:58 09:09 10:09 11:09 12:09 13:09 14:09 15:09 16:39 18:09 19:39
Church Hill (Worcs), Church Hill Centre, Adj   07:59 09:10 10:10 11:10 12:10 13:10 14:10 15:10 16:40 18:10 19:40
Church Hill (Worcs), Heronfield Close, adj   07:59 09:10 10:10 11:10 12:10 13:10 14:10 15:10 16:40 18:10 19:40
Church Hill (Worcs), Church Hill Way, SW-bound   08:00 09:11 10:11 11:11 12:11 13:11 14:11 15:11 16:41 18:11 19:41
Church Hill (Worcs), Paper Mill Drive, S-bound   08:00 09:11 10:11 11:11 12:11 13:11 14:11 15:11 16:41 18:11 19:41
Abbeydale (Worcs), Gibbs Road, Adj   08:02 09:13 10:13 11:13 12:13 13:13 14:13 15:13 16:43 18:13 19:43
Abbeydale (Worcs), Meadowhill Road, Opp   08:03 09:14 10:14 11:14 12:14 13:14 14:14 15:14 16:44 18:14 19:44
St George's (Worcs), Lady Harriet's Lane, Adj   08:03 09:14 10:14 11:14 12:14 13:14 14:14 15:14 16:44 18:14 19:44
St George's (Worcs), Trinity College, Adj   08:04 09:15 10:15 11:15 12:15 13:15 14:15 15:15 16:45 18:15 19:45
St George's (Worcs), Baptist Church, opp   08:04 09:15 10:15 11:15 12:15 13:15 14:15 15:15 16:45 18:15 19:45
Redditch, Church Green West, S-bound   08:05 09:16 10:16 11:16 12:16 13:16 14:16 15:16 16:46 18:16 19:46
Redditch, Bus Station, Stand G 07:25 08:06 09:17 10:17 11:17 12:17 13:17 14:17 15:17 16:47 18:17 19:47
Redditch, Station Way Top, Adj 07:25                      
Smallwood (Worcs), Trafford Park, opp 07:26                      
Smallwood (Worcs), Kings Arms, Adj 07:27                      
Lakeside (Worcs), St Bede's School, opp 07:27                      
Lakeside (Worcs), Arrowdale Road, adj 07:28                      
Lodge Park (Worcs), Barlich Way, opp 07:29                      
Greenlands (Worcs), Watery Lane, Adj 07:29                      
Greenlands (Worcs), Greenlands Post Office, Opp 07:30                      
Greenlands (Worcs), Auxerre Avenue, Opp 07:30                      
Woodrow (Redditch), Howard Road, adj 07:31                      
Woodrow (Redditch), Woodrow Centre, opp 07:32                      
Woodrow (Redditch), Frederick Eary House, opp 07:32                      
Woodrow (Redditch), North of Studley Road Island, SE-bound 07:33                      
Alexandra Hospital, Alexandra Hospital, Adj 07:35                      
Woodrow (Redditch), Jolly Farmer Inn, opp 07:35                      
Oakenshaw (Worcs), Rough Hill Drive, SW-bound 07:37                      
Crabbs Cross, Evesham Road, S-bound 07:38                      
Crabbs Cross, Kenneth Vincent Close, opp 07:39                      
Dagtail End, Dagtail Lane, opp 07:39                      
Astwood Bank, Yeomans Close, Adj 07:40                      
Astwood Bank, Eastern Hill, adj 07:41                      
Astwood Bank, White Lion, opp 07:41                      
Astwood Bank, The Bell Inn, opp 07:42                      
Astwood Bank, Edgioake Lane, Opp 07:42                      
Ridgeway (Worcs), The Why Not Inn, Adj 07:42                      
New End (Worcs), Nevill Arms, Opp 07:43                      
Cookhill (Worcs), Village Hall, opp 07:44                      
Cookhill (Worcs), Oak Tree Lane, opp 07:44                      
Cookhill (Worcs), Thornhill Crossroads, opp 07:45                      
Cookhill (Worcs), Knighton Lane- Turn, Adj 07:45                      
Holberrow Green, Golf Driving Range, opp 07:47                      
Inkberrow, Inkberrow First School, Adj 07:48                      
Inkberrow, Bull's Head, Opp 07:49                      
Inkberrow, Chaston Close, Adj 07:49                      
The Bourne (Worcs), Cockshot Lane, Opp 07:53                      
Flyford Flavell, Flyford Arms, Adj 07:54                      
North Piddle, North Piddle Turn, Adj 07:55                      
Libbery, Libbery Farm, Opp 07:57                      
Upton Snodsbury, Shelter, Adj 07:59                      
Broughton Hackett, March Hare Inn, Adj 08:01                      
Spetchley, Spetchley Park Gardens, Adj 08:06                      
Spetchley, Swinesherd, Adj 08:07                      
Nunnery, Wild Wood Drive, W-bound 08:09                      
Nunnery, County Hall Shelter, adj 08:10                      
Red Hill (Worcs), Sixth Form College, opp 08:11                      
Red Hill (Worcs), Red Hill Traffic Island, adj 08:12                      
Red Hill (Worcs), Red Hill Top, W-bound 08:13                      
Red Hill (Worcs), Foxwell Street, Adj 08:14                      
Battenhall, Sebright, Adj 08:15                      
Battenhall, Camp Hill Road, Adj 08:16                      
Battenhall, Fort Royal, opp 08:17                      
Worcester, Sidbury, W-bound 08:18                      
Worcester, City Walls Road, adj 08:19                      
Worcester, McDonalds, opp 08:21                      
Worcester, Crowngate Bus Station, Stand K 08:22                      
1
  • Journey does not run August Bank Holiday
Outbound, Monday to Friday
  150 1 150 1 150 1 150 1 150 1 150 1 150 1 150 1 150 1 150 1 150 1 150 1 150 1 150 1
Worcester, Crowngate Bus Station, Stand K                           17:30
Worcester, Cathedral, Opp                           17:33
Worcester, Sidbury, E-bound                           17:34
Battenhall, Fort Royal, adj                           17:36
Battenhall, Camp Hill Road, Opp                           17:37
Battenhall, Sebright, opp                           17:38
Red Hill (Worcs), Foxwell Street, opp                           17:39
Red Hill (Worcs), Red Hill Top, E-bound                           17:41
Red Hill (Worcs), Sixth Form College, adj                           17:44
Nunnery, County Hall Shelter, opp                           17:46
Nunnery, County Hall Boiler House, Adj                           17:46
Nunnery, Wild Wood Drive, E-bound                           17:46
Spetchley, Swinesherd, opp                           17:47
Spetchley, Spetchley Park Gardens, opp                           17:48
Broughton Hackett, March Hare Inn, Opp                           17:52
Upton Snodsbury, Pershore Road, Opp                           17:55
Libbery, Libbery Farm, Adj                           17:56
North Piddle, North Piddle Turn, Adj                           17:58
Flyford Flavell, Flyford Arms, Opp                           18:00
The Bourne (Worcs), Red Hart, Adj                           18:01
Inkberrow, Chaston Close, opp                           18:07
Inkberrow, Bull's Head, Adj                           18:08
Inkberrow, Inkberrow First School, Adj                           18:08
Holberrow Green, Golf Driving Range, adj                           18:09
Cookhill (Worcs), Knighton Lane- Turn, opp                           18:12
Cookhill (Worcs), Thornhill Crossroads, Adj                           18:12
Cookhill (Worcs), Oak Tree Lane, Adj                           18:14
Cookhill (Worcs), Village Hall, Adj                           18:14
New End (Worcs), Nevill Arms, adj                           18:15
Ridgeway (Worcs), The Why Not Inn, Opp                           18:16
Astwood Bank, Edgioake Lane, Adj                           18:17
Astwood Bank, The Bell Inn, adj                           18:18
Astwood Bank, White Lion, adj                           18:18
Astwood Bank, Eastern Hill, opp                           18:18
Astwood Bank, Yeomans Close, Opp                           18:19
Dagtail End, Dagtail Lane, adj                           18:20
Crabbs Cross, Evesham Road, N-bound                           18:21
Oakenshaw (Worcs), Rough Hill Drive, NE-bound                           18:23
Woodrow (Redditch), Jolly Farmer Inn, adj                           18:24
Alexandra Hospital, Alexandra Hospital, Adj 05:56 06:51                       18:26
Woodrow (Redditch), North of Studley Road Island, NW-bound 05:57 06:52                       18:27
Woodrow (Redditch), Frederick Eary House, Adj 05:58 06:53                       18:28
Woodrow (Redditch), Woodrow Centre, Adj 05:59 06:54                       18:29
Woodrow (Redditch), Howard Road, opp 05:59 06:54                       18:29
Greenlands (Worcs), Auxerre Avenue, Adj 06:00 06:55                       18:29
Greenlands (Worcs), Greenlands Post Office, Adj 06:00 06:55                       18:30
Greenlands (Worcs), Watery Lane, opp 06:01 06:56                       18:31
Lodge Park (Worcs), Barlich Way, Adj 06:02 06:57                       18:31
Lakeside (Worcs), Arrowdale Road, opp 06:02 06:57                       18:32
Lakeside (Worcs), St. Bede's School, adj 06:03 06:58                       18:32
Smallwood (Worcs), Kings Arms, opp 06:04 06:59                       18:33
Smallwood (Worcs), Trafford Park, Adj 06:04 06:59                       18:33
Smallwood (Worcs), Ipsley Street, adj 06:05 07:00                       18:34
Redditch, Station Way Top, W-bound 06:05 07:00                       18:34
Redditch, Bus Station, Stand C 06:07 07:02 08:12 09:11 11:11 12:11 13:11 14:17 15:17 16:17 17:35 18:37 10:11 18:36
Redditch, Church Green West, N-bound 06:08 07:03 08:12 09:12 11:12 12:12 13:12 14:18 15:18 16:18 17:36 18:38 10:12  
St George's (Worcs), Baptist Church, Adj 06:08 07:03 08:13 09:12 11:12 12:12 13:12 14:18 15:18 16:18 17:36 18:38 10:12  
St George's (Worcs), Lady Harriet's Lane, Opp 06:09 07:04 08:13 09:13 11:13 12:13 13:13 14:19 15:19 16:19 17:37 18:39 10:13  
Abbeydale (Worcs), Meadowhill Road, Adj 06:09 07:04 08:14 09:13 11:13 12:13 13:13 14:19 15:19 16:19 17:37 18:39 10:13  
Abbeydale (Worcs), Gibbs Road, Opp 06:10 07:05 08:14 09:14 11:14 12:14 13:14 14:20 15:20 16:20 17:38 18:40 10:14  
Church Hill (Worcs), Paper Mill Drive, N-bound 06:12 07:08 08:16 09:16 11:16 12:16 13:16 14:22 15:22 16:22 17:41 18:42 10:16  
Church Hill (Worcs), Church Hill Way, NE-bound 06:12 07:08 08:17 09:16 11:16 12:16 13:16 14:22 15:22 16:22 17:41 18:42 10:16  
Church Hill (Worcs), Church Hill Church, Adj 06:13 07:09 08:17 09:17 11:17 12:17 13:17 14:23 15:23 16:23 17:42 18:43 10:17  
Church Hill (Worcs), Church Hill Centre, opp 06:14 07:10 08:18 09:18 11:18 12:18 13:18 14:24 15:24 16:24 17:43 18:44 10:18  
Church Hill (Worcs), Loxley Close, opp 06:14 07:10 08:18 09:18 11:18 12:18 13:18 14:24 15:24 16:24 17:43 18:44 10:18  
Church Hill (Worcs), Eagle Road, adj 06:14 07:10 08:18 09:18 11:18 12:18 13:18 14:24 15:24 16:24 17:44 18:44 10:18  
Moon's Moat (Worcs), North Moons Moat, adj 06:15 07:11 08:19 09:19 11:19 12:19 13:19 14:25 15:25 16:25 17:44 18:45 10:19  
Moon's Moat (Worcs), Merse Road, Adj 06:16 07:12 08:20 09:19 11:19 12:19 13:19 14:26 15:26 16:26 17:45 18:45 10:19  
Moon's Moat (Worcs), McDonald's, Opp 06:16 07:12 08:20 09:20 11:20 12:20 13:20 14:26 15:26 16:26 17:46 18:46 10:20  
Branson's Cross, Branson's Cross, Adj 06:22 07:19 08:27 09:25 11:25 12:25 13:25 14:33 15:33 16:33 17:52 18:51 10:25  
Portway (Bromsg'e), Lion Wood, adj 06:24 07:21 08:29 09:27 11:27 12:27 13:27 14:35 15:35 16:35 17:54 18:53 10:27  
Portway (Bromsg'e), Old Alcester Road, adj 06:25 07:22 08:30 09:28 11:28 12:28 13:28 14:36 15:36 16:36 17:55 18:54 10:28  
Portway (Bromsg'e), Portway Hotel, Adj 06:26 07:22 08:30 09:29 11:29 12:29 13:29 14:36 15:36 16:36 17:56 18:55 10:29  
Portway (Bromsg'e), Rose & Crown, Adj 06:26 07:23 08:31 09:29 11:29 12:29 13:29 14:37 15:37 16:37 17:57 18:55 10:29  
Inkford Brook, Dumble Pit Lane, Adj 06:27 07:24 08:32 09:30 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:38 15:38 16:38 17:58 18:56 10:30  
Inkford Brook, Watery Lane, adj 06:28 07:25 08:33 09:31 11:31 12:31 13:31 14:39 15:39 16:39 17:59 18:57 10:31  
Inkford, Barkers Lane, opp 06:28 07:25 08:33 09:31 11:31 12:31 13:31 14:39 15:39 16:39 17:59 18:57 10:31  
Inkford, Hill Lane, Adj 06:29 07:26 08:34 09:32 11:32 12:32 13:32 14:40 15:40 16:40 18:00 18:58 10:32  
Wythall, Wythall Island, N-bound 06:30 07:27 08:35 09:33 11:33 12:33 13:33 14:41 15:41 16:41 18:01 19:00 10:33  
Wythall, Police Station, opp 06:31 07:28 08:36 09:34 11:34 12:34 13:34 14:42 15:42 16:42 18:02 19:00 10:34  
Drakes Cross, White Swan, opp 06:32 07:29 08:37 09:35 11:35 12:35 13:35 14:43 15:43 16:43 18:03 19:02 10:35  
Drakes Cross, Shawhurst Lane, opp 06:32 07:29 08:37 09:35 11:35 12:35 13:35 14:43 15:43 16:43 18:03 19:02 10:35  
Hollywood (Worcs), Pack Horse Inn, adj 06:33 07:30 08:38 09:36 11:36 12:36 13:36 14:44 15:44 16:44 18:04 19:03 10:36  
Hollywood (Worcs), Post Office, Adj 06:34 07:31 08:39 09:38 11:38 12:38 13:38 14:46 15:46 16:46 18:06 19:04 10:38  
Hollywood (Worcs), New Road, adj 06:35 07:31 08:40 09:39 11:39 12:39 13:39 14:47 15:47 16:47 18:07 19:04 10:39  
Hollywood (Worcs), Higher's Heath Lane, opp 06:35 07:32 08:40 09:39 11:39 12:39 13:39 14:47 15:47 16:47 18:07 19:05 10:39  
Maypole (WMids), Maypole Shops 06:37 07:33 08:42 09:41 11:41 12:41 13:41 14:49 15:49 16:49 18:09 19:06 10:41  
Maypole (WMids), Manningford Road, adj 06:37 07:33 08:42 09:41 11:41 12:41 13:41 14:49 15:49 16:49 18:09   10:41  
Maypole (WMids), Glenavon Road, opp 06:38 07:34 08:43 09:42 11:42 12:42 13:42 14:50 15:50 16:50 18:11   10:42  
Alcester Lane's End, Cocks Moor Leisure Centre, opp 06:39 07:35 08:44 09:43 11:43 12:43 13:43 14:52 15:52 16:52 18:12   10:43  
Alcester Lane's End, Betton Road, adj 06:41 07:37 08:46 09:45 11:45 12:45 13:45 14:53 15:53 16:53 18:14   10:45  
Alcester Lane's End, Wynfield Gardens, after 06:41 07:37 08:46 09:45 11:45 12:45 13:45 14:54 15:54 16:54 18:14   10:45  
Alcester Lane's End, Wheelers Lane, adj 06:43 07:39 08:48 09:47 11:47 12:47 13:47 14:55 15:55 16:55 18:16   10:47  
King's Heath/WMids, Howard Road, after 06:43 07:39 08:48 09:47 11:47 12:47 13:47 14:56 15:56 16:56 18:17   10:47  
King's Heath/WMids, Addison Road, Stop KG 06:44 07:40 08:49 09:48 11:48 12:48 13:48 14:57 15:57 16:57 18:18   10:48  
King's Heath/WMids, Institute Road, Stop KN 06:45 07:41 08:50 09:49 11:49 12:49 13:49 14:58 15:58 16:58 18:19   10:49  
King's Heath/WMids, Poplar Road, opp 06:45 07:42 08:51 09:50 11:50 12:50 13:50 14:59 15:59 16:59 18:20   10:50  
King's Heath/WMids, Station Road, adj 06:46 07:43 08:51 09:50 11:50 12:50 13:50 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:21   10:50  
Moseley (Birm'ham), Queensbridge School, adj 06:47 07:44 08:52 09:51 11:51 12:51 13:51 15:01 16:01 17:01 18:22   10:51  
Moseley (Birm'ham), Moor Green Lane, adj 06:48 07:45 08:53 09:52 11:52 12:52 13:52 15:02 16:02 17:02 18:24   10:52  
Moseley (Birm'ham), Moseley Village, after 06:50 07:48 08:56 09:55 11:55 12:55 13:55 15:05 16:05 17:05 18:27   10:55  
Moseley (Birm'ham), Woodbridge Road, opp 06:50 07:48 08:56 09:55 11:55 12:55 13:55 15:05 16:05 17:05 18:27   10:55  
Moseley (Birm'ham), Park Hill, adj 06:51 07:49 08:57 09:56 11:56 12:56 13:56 15:06 16:06 17:06 18:28   10:56  
Balsall Heath, Trafalgar Road 06:53 07:52 08:59 09:58 11:58 12:58 13:58 15:09 16:09 17:09 18:31   10:58  
Balsall Heath, Edward Road, adj 06:54 07:54 09:01 09:59 11:59 12:59 13:59 15:11 16:11 17:11 18:32   10:59  
Balsall Heath, Highgate Road, adj 06:55 07:56 09:03 10:01 12:01 13:01 14:01 15:13 16:13 17:13 18:34   11:01  
Highgate (WMids), Leopold Street, adj 06:58 07:59 09:06 10:04 12:04 13:04 14:04 15:16 16:16 17:16 18:37   11:04  
Deritend, Alcester Street, before 07:01 08:04 09:10 10:07 12:07 13:07 14:07 15:21 16:21 17:21 18:41   11:07  
Digbeth, Birmingham Coach Station, Stop DS9 07:02 08:06 09:12 10:09 12:09 13:09 14:09 15:23 16:23 17:23 18:44   11:09  
Digbeth, Park Street, Stop MK6 07:04 08:08 09:13 10:10 12:10 13:10 14:10 15:25 16:25 17:25 18:45   11:10  
Digbeth, Moor St Selfridges, Stop MS2 07:05 08:10 09:15 10:12 12:12 13:12 14:12 15:27 16:27 17:27 18:47   11:12  
1
  • Journey does not run August Bank Holiday
Outbound, Saturday
  150 1 150 1 150 1 150 1 150 1 150 1 150 1 150 1 150 1 150 1 150 1
Worcester, Crowngate Bus Station, Stand K 17:27                    
Worcester, Cathedral, Opp 17:29                    
Worcester, Sidbury, E-bound 17:30                    
Battenhall, Fort Royal, adj 17:31                    
Battenhall, Camp Hill Road, Opp 17:32                    
Battenhall, Sebright, opp 17:33                    
Red Hill (Worcs), Foxwell Street, opp 17:34                    
Red Hill (Worcs), Red Hill Top, E-bound 17:35                    
Red Hill (Worcs), Sixth Form College, adj 17:37                    
Nunnery, County Hall Shelter, opp 17:39                    
Nunnery, County Hall Boiler House, Adj 17:39                    
Nunnery, Wild Wood Drive, E-bound 17:39                    
Spetchley, Swinesherd, opp 17:40                    
Spetchley, Spetchley Park Gardens, opp 17:41                    
Broughton Hackett, March Hare Inn, Opp 17:44                    
Upton Snodsbury, Pershore Road, Opp 17:47                    
Libbery, Libbery Farm, Adj 17:48                    
North Piddle, North Piddle Turn, Adj 17:49                    
Flyford Flavell, Flyford Arms, Opp 17:51                    
The Bourne (Worcs), Red Hart, Adj 17:52                    
Inkberrow, Chaston Close, opp 17:56                    
Inkberrow, Bull's Head, Adj 17:57                    
Inkberrow, Inkberrow First School, Adj 17:57                    
Holberrow Green, Golf Driving Range, adj 17:58                    
Cookhill (Worcs), Knighton Lane- Turn, opp 18:01                    
Cookhill (Worcs), Thornhill Crossroads, Adj 18:01                    
Cookhill (Worcs), Oak Tree Lane, Adj 18:03                    
Cookhill (Worcs), Village Hall, Adj 18:03                    
New End (Worcs), Nevill Arms, adj 18:04                    
Ridgeway (Worcs), The Why Not Inn, Opp 18:05                    
Astwood Bank, Edgioake Lane, Adj 18:06                    
Astwood Bank, The Bell Inn, adj 18:07                    
Astwood Bank, White Lion, adj 18:07                    
Astwood Bank, Eastern Hill, opp 18:07                    
Astwood Bank, Yeomans Close, Opp 18:08                    
Dagtail End, Dagtail Lane, adj 18:09                    
Crabbs Cross, Evesham Road, N-bound 18:10                    
Oakenshaw (Worcs), Rough Hill Drive, NE-bound 18:12                    
Woodrow (Redditch), Jolly Farmer Inn, adj 18:13                    
Alexandra Hospital, Alexandra Hospital, Adj 18:15                    
Woodrow (Redditch), North of Studley Road Island, NW-bound 18:16                    
Woodrow (Redditch), Frederick Eary House, Adj 18:17                    
Woodrow (Redditch), Woodrow Centre, Adj 18:18                    
Woodrow (Redditch), Howard Road, opp 18:18                    
Greenlands (Worcs), Auxerre Avenue, Adj 18:19                    
Greenlands (Worcs), Greenlands Post Office, Adj 18:20                    
Greenlands (Worcs), Watery Lane, opp 18:21                    
Lodge Park (Worcs), Barlich Way, Adj 18:22                    
Lakeside (Worcs), Arrowdale Road, opp 18:22                    
Lakeside (Worcs), St. Bede's School, adj 18:23                    
Smallwood (Worcs), Kings Arms, opp 18:24                    
Smallwood (Worcs), Trafford Park, Adj 18:25                    
Smallwood (Worcs), Ipsley Street, adj 18:25                    
Redditch, Station Way Top, W-bound 18:26                    
Redditch, Bus Station, Stand C 18:28 07:18 08:11 09:11 10:11 11:11 12:11 13:11 14:41 16:11 17:41
Redditch, Church Green West, N-bound   07:19 08:12 09:12 10:12 11:12 12:12 13:12 14:42 16:12 17:42
St George's (Worcs), Baptist Church, Adj   07:19 08:12 09:12 10:12 11:12 12:12 13:12 14:42 16:12 17:42
St George's (Worcs), Lady Harriet's Lane, Opp   07:20 08:13 09:13 10:13 11:13 12:13 13:13 14:43 16:13 17:43
Abbeydale (Worcs), Meadowhill Road, Adj   07:20 08:13 09:13 10:13 11:13 12:13 13:13 14:43 16:13 17:43
Abbeydale (Worcs), Gibbs Road, Opp   07:21 08:14 09:14 10:14 11:14 12:14 13:14 14:44 16:14 17:44
Church Hill (Worcs), Paper Mill Drive, N-bound   07:23 08:16 09:16 10:16 11:16 12:16 13:16 14:46 16:16 17:46
Church Hill (Worcs), Church Hill Way, NE-bound   07:23 08:16 09:16 10:16 11:16 12:16 13:16 14:46 16:16 17:46
Church Hill (Worcs), Church Hill Church, Adj   07:24 08:17 09:17 10:17 11:17 12:17 13:17 14:47 16:17 17:47
Church Hill (Worcs), Church Hill Centre, opp   07:25 08:18 09:18 10:18 11:18 12:18 13:18 14:48 16:18 17:48
Church Hill (Worcs), Loxley Close, opp   07:25 08:18 09:18 10:18 11:18 12:18 13:18 14:48 16:18 17:48
Church Hill (Worcs), Eagle Road, adj   07:25 08:18 09:18 10:18 11:18 12:18 13:18 14:48 16:18 17:48
Moon's Moat (Worcs), North Moons Moat, adj   07:26 08:19 09:19 10:19 11:19 12:19 13:19 14:49 16:19 17:49
Moon's Moat (Worcs), Merse Road, Adj   07:26 08:19 09:19 10:19 11:19 12:19 13:19 14:49 16:19 17:49
Moon's Moat (Worcs), McDonald's, Opp   07:27 08:20 09:20 10:20 11:20 12:20 13:20 14:50 16:20 17:50
Branson's Cross, Branson's Cross, Adj   07:32 08:25 09:25 10:25 11:25 12:25 13:25 14:55 16:25 17:55
Portway (Bromsg'e), Lion Wood, adj   07:34 08:27 09:27 10:27 11:27 12:27 13:27 14:57 16:27 17:57
Portway (Bromsg'e), Old Alcester Road, adj   07:35 08:28 09:28 10:28 11:28 12:28 13:28 14:58 16:28 17:58
Portway (Bromsg'e), Portway Hotel, Adj   07:36 08:29 09:29 10:29 11:29 12:29 13:29 14:59 16:29 17:59
Portway (Bromsg'e), Rose & Crown, Adj   07:36 08:29 09:29 10:29 11:29 12:29 13:29 14:59 16:29 17:59
Inkford Brook, Dumble Pit Lane, Adj   07:37 08:30 09:30 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:30 15:00 16:30 18:00
Inkford Brook, Watery Lane, adj   07:38 08:31 09:31 10:31 11:31 12:31 13:31 15:01 16:31 18:01
Inkford, Barkers Lane, opp   07:38 08:31 09:31 10:31 11:31 12:31 13:31 15:01 16:31 18:01
Inkford, Hill Lane, Adj   07:39 08:32 09:32 10:32 11:32 12:32 13:32 15:02 16:32 18:02
Wythall, Wythall Island, N-bound   07:39 08:33 09:33 10:33 11:33 12:33 13:33 15:03 16:33 18:03
Wythall, Police Station, opp   07:40 08:34 09:34 10:34 11:34 12:34 13:34 15:04 16:34 18:04
Drakes Cross, White Swan, opp   07:41 08:35 09:35 10:35 11:35 12:35 13:35 15:05 16:35 18:05
Drakes Cross, Shawhurst Lane, opp   07:41 08:35 09:35 10:35 11:35 12:35 13:35 15:05 16:35 18:05
Hollywood (Worcs), Pack Horse Inn, adj   07:42 08:36 09:36 10:36 11:36 12:36 13:36 15:06 16:36 18:06
Hollywood (Worcs), Post Office, Adj   07:43 08:38 09:38 10:38 11:38 12:38 13:38 15:08 16:38 18:08
Hollywood (Worcs), New Road, adj   07:43 08:39 09:39 10:39 11:39 12:39 13:39 15:09 16:39 18:09
Hollywood (Worcs), Higher's Heath Lane, opp   07:44 08:39 09:39 10:39 11:39 12:39 13:39 15:09 16:39 18:09
Maypole (WMids), Maypole Shops   07:45 08:41 09:41 10:41 11:41 12:41 13:41 15:11 16:41 18:11
Maypole (WMids), Manningford Road, adj   07:45 08:41 09:41 10:41 11:41 12:41 13:41 15:11 16:41 18:11
Maypole (WMids), Glenavon Road, opp   07:46 08:42 09:42 10:42 11:42 12:42 13:42 15:12 16:42 18:12
Alcester Lane's End, Cocks Moor Leisure Centre, opp   07:47 08:43 09:43 10:43 11:43 12:43 13:43 15:13 16:43 18:13
Alcester Lane's End, Betton Road, adj   07:49 08:45 09:45 10:45 11:45 12:45 13:45 15:15 16:45 18:15
Alcester Lane's End, Wynfield Gardens, after   07:49 08:45 09:45 10:45 11:45 12:45 13:45 15:15 16:45 18:15
Alcester Lane's End, Wheelers Lane, adj   07:51 08:47 09:47 10:47 11:47 12:47 13:47 15:17 16:47 18:17
King's Heath/WMids, Howard Road, after   07:51 08:47 09:47 10:47 11:47 12:47 13:47 15:17 16:47 18:17
King's Heath/WMids, Addison Road, Stop KG   07:52 08:48 09:48 10:48 11:48 12:48 13:48 15:18 16:48 18:18
King's Heath/WMids, Institute Road, Stop KN   07:53 08:49 09:49 10:49 11:49 12:49 13:49 15:19 16:49 18:19
King's Heath/WMids, Poplar Road, opp   07:53 08:50 09:50 10:50 11:50 12:50 13:50 15:20 16:50 18:20
King's Heath/WMids, Station Road, adj   07:54 08:50 09:50 10:50 11:50 12:50 13:50 15:20 16:50 18:20
Moseley (Birm'ham), Queensbridge School, adj   07:55 08:51 09:51 10:51 11:51 12:51 13:51 15:21 16:51 18:21
Moseley (Birm'ham), Moor Green Lane, adj   07:56 08:52 09:52 10:52 11:52 12:52 13:52 15:22 16:52 18:22
Moseley (Birm'ham), Moseley Village, after   07:58 08:55 09:55 10:55 11:55 12:55 13:55 15:25 16:55 18:25
Moseley (Birm'ham), Woodbridge Road, opp   07:58 08:55 09:55 10:55 11:55 12:55 13:55 15:25 16:55 18:25
Moseley (Birm'ham), Park Hill, adj   07:59 08:56 09:56 10:56 11:56 12:56 13:56 15:26 16:56 18:26
Balsall Heath, Trafalgar Road   08:00 08:58 09:58 10:58 11:58 12:58 13:58 15:28 16:58 18:28
Balsall Heath, Edward Road, adj   08:01 08:59 09:59 10:59 11:59 12:59 13:59 15:29 16:59 18:29
Balsall Heath, Highgate Road, adj   08:03 09:01 10:01 11:01 12:01 13:01 14:01 15:31 17:01 18:31
Highgate (WMids), Leopold Street, adj   08:05 09:04 10:04 11:04 12:04 13:04 14:04 15:34 17:04 18:34
Deritend, Alcester Street, before   08:08 09:07 10:07 11:07 12:07 13:07 14:07 15:37 17:07 18:37
Digbeth, Birmingham Coach Station, Stop DS9   08:09 09:09 10:09 11:09 12:09 13:09 14:09 15:39 17:09 18:39
Digbeth, Park Street, Stop MK6   08:11 09:10 10:10 11:10 12:10 13:10 14:10 15:40 17:10 18:40
Digbeth, Moor St Selfridges, Stop MS2   08:12 09:12 10:12 11:12 12:12 13:12 14:12 15:42 17:12 18:42
1
  • Journey does not run August Bank Holiday
Created by TransXChange Publisher 2.4_5 on Wed Jun 27 15:11:33 BST 2018 from source document twm_9-150-_-y11-1.xml using schema version 2.4.