GeoPunk

150 Bus Route -

Bus Station - Central Railway Station
Service operates from 12/06/2018 until 14/12/2018
Service operates Monday to Sunday
Inbound, Monday to Friday
  150|Max 1 150|Max 1 150|Max 1 150|Max 1 150|Max 2 150|Max 3 150|Max 1 150|Max 1 150|Max 1 150|Max 1 150|Max 2 150|Max 3 150|Max 1 150|Max 1
Centr. Milton Keynes, Central Railway Station, Stop Y6   06:45   07:13     09:10 10:10 11:10 12:10 13:10 13:10 14:10 15:10
Centr. Milton Keynes, Santander House, Stop X3   06:48   07:16     09:13 10:13 11:13 12:13 13:13 13:13 14:13 15:13
Centr. Milton Keynes, The Point, Stop H3   06:55   07:23     09:20 10:20 11:20 12:20 13:20 13:20 14:20 15:20
Oldbrook, South Saxon Roundabout South, S-bound   06:57   07:24     09:21 10:21 11:21 12:21 13:21 13:21 14:21 15:21
Fishermead, Jubilee Wood School, o/s   06:57   07:25     09:22 10:22 11:22 12:22 13:22 13:22 14:22 15:22
Eaglestone, Eaglestone Roundabout South, S-bound   06:58   07:26     09:23 10:23 11:23 12:23 13:23 13:23 14:23 15:23
Eaglestone, Golden Drive, S-bound   06:59   07:27     09:23 10:23 11:23 12:23 13:23 13:23 14:23 15:23
Coffee Hall, Coffee Hall Roundabout North, S-bound   07:00   07:28     09:24 10:24 11:24 12:24 13:24 13:24 14:24 15:24
Coffee Hall, Coffee Hall Roundabout South, S-bound   07:01   07:28     09:25 10:25 11:25 12:25 13:25 13:25 14:25 15:25
Beanhill, Dodkin, SE-bound   07:02   07:29     09:25 10:25 11:25 12:25 13:25 13:25 14:25 15:25
Ashland, Ashland Roundabout North, SE-bound   07:02   07:30     09:26 10:26 11:26 12:26 13:26 13:26 14:26 15:26
Ashland, Ashland Roundabout South, S-bound   07:03   07:30     09:26 10:26 11:26 12:26 13:26 13:26 14:26 15:26
Mount Farm, Stadium MK, Stop A   07:05   07:32     09:28 10:28 11:28 12:28 13:28 13:28 14:28 15:28
Mount Farm, Mount Farm Park, o/s   07:06   07:33     09:29 10:29 11:29 12:29 13:29 13:29 14:29 15:29
Heath and Reach, Flying Fox Roundaout, S-bound   07:16   07:43     09:39 10:39 11:39 12:39 13:39 13:39 14:39 15:39
Heath and Reach, Brickhill Road, opp   07:18   07:45     09:41 10:41 11:41 12:41 13:41 13:41 14:41 15:41
Heath and Reach, Reach Green, opp   07:19   07:46     09:41 10:41 11:41 12:41 13:41 13:41 14:41 15:41
Heath and Reach, Sheepcote Crescent, adj   07:20   07:47     09:42 10:42 11:42 12:42 13:42 13:42 14:42 15:42
Heath and Reach, Heath Green, opp   07:21   07:48     09:42 10:42 11:42 12:42 13:42 13:42 14:42 15:42
Leighton Buzzard, The Star, nr   07:23   07:50     09:45 10:45 11:45 12:45 13:45 13:45 14:45 15:45
Leighton Buzzard, Heath Park Drive, opp   07:24   07:51     09:46 10:46 11:46 12:46 13:46 13:46 14:46 15:46
Leighton Buzzard, Hillside Road, adj   07:25   07:52     09:47 10:47 11:47 12:47 13:47 13:47 14:47 15:47
Leighton Buzzard, Plummer Haven, S-bound   07:26   07:53     09:48 10:48 11:48 12:48 13:48 13:48 14:48 15:48
Leighton Buzzard, Clarence Road, adj   07:27   07:54     09:49 10:49 11:49 12:49 13:49 13:49 14:49 15:49
Leighton Buzzard, Chapel Path, opp   07:29   07:56     09:50 10:50 11:50 12:50 13:50 13:50 14:50 15:50
Leighton Buzzard, Library, opp   07:31   07:58     09:52 10:52 11:52 12:52 13:52 13:52 14:52 15:52
Leighton Buzzard, High Street, Stop 4 06:45 07:33   08:00     09:54 10:54 11:54 12:54 13:54 13:54 14:54 15:54
Leighton Buzzard, High Street, Stop 4   07:35 07:15 08:03 08:55 08:55 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 14:00 15:00 16:00
Leighton Buzzard, Tesco, opp 06:46 07:37 07:16 08:04 08:56 08:56 10:01 11:01 12:01 13:01 14:01 14:01 15:01 16:01
Linslade, New Road, opp 06:47 07:38 07:17 08:05 08:57 08:57 10:02 11:02 12:02 13:02 14:02 14:02 15:02 16:02
Linslade, Victoria Road, opp 06:48 07:39 07:18 08:06 08:58 08:58 10:03 11:03 12:03 13:03 14:03 14:03 15:03 16:03
Linslade, Railway Bridge, W-bound 06:49 07:40 07:19 08:07 08:59 08:59 10:04 11:04 12:04 13:04 14:04 14:04 15:04 16:04
Wing (Bucks), Tollgate House, opp 06:52 07:43 07:22 08:10 09:01 09:01 10:05 11:05 12:05 13:05 14:05 14:05 15:05 16:05
Wing (Bucks), Ascott House, adj 06:53 07:44 07:23 08:11 09:02 09:02 10:07 11:07 12:07 13:07 14:07 14:07 15:07 16:07
Wing (Bucks), Well Lane, adj 06:54 07:45 07:24 08:12 09:03 09:03 10:07 11:07 12:07 13:07 14:07 14:07 15:07 16:07
Wing (Bucks), Village Hall, Opp 06:55 07:46 07:25 08:13 09:04 09:04 10:08 11:08 12:08 13:08 14:08 14:08 15:08 16:08
Wing (Bucks), The Dove, Opp 06:55 07:46 07:25 08:13 09:04 09:04 10:08 11:08 12:08 13:08 14:08 14:08 15:08 16:08
Wing (Bucks), Church Street, Opp 06:55 07:46 07:25 08:13 09:04 09:04 10:08 11:08 12:08 13:08 14:08 14:08 15:08 16:08
Wing (Bucks), The Old Mill, Opp 06:56 07:47 07:26 08:14 09:05 09:05 10:09 11:09 12:09 13:09 14:09 14:09 15:09 16:09
Wingrave, Crossroads, S-bound 07:01 07:52 07:31 08:19 09:09 09:09 10:13 11:13 12:13 13:13 14:13 14:13 15:13 16:13
Rowsham, Main Road, S-bound 07:03 07:55 07:33 08:22 09:11 09:11 10:15 11:15 12:15 13:15 14:15 14:15 15:15 16:15
Hulcott, Cane End Lane, opp 07:04 07:58 07:34 08:25 09:13 09:13 10:16 11:16 12:16 13:16 14:16 14:16 15:16 16:16
Bierton, Hulcott Lane, adj 07:05 07:59 07:35 08:26 09:15 09:15 10:17 11:17 12:17 13:17 14:17 14:17 15:17 16:17
Bierton, The Bell, o/s 07:05 08:00 07:35 08:27 09:15 09:15 10:17 11:17 12:17 13:17 14:17 14:17 15:17 16:17
Bierton, Burcott Lane, adj 07:06 08:02 07:37 08:29 09:17 09:17 10:19 11:19 12:19 13:19 14:19 14:19 15:19 16:19
Bierton, The Red Lion, Opp 07:07 08:05 07:39 08:32 09:19 09:19 10:20 11:20 12:20 13:20 14:20 14:20 15:21 16:21
Bierton, Aylesbury Road, S-bound 07:07 08:07 07:40 08:35 09:21 09:21 10:21 11:21 12:21 13:21 14:21 14:21 15:22 16:22
Aylesbury, Bierton Road, S-bound 07:08 08:10 07:41 08:37 09:23 09:23 10:23 11:23 12:23 13:23 14:23 14:23 15:24 16:24
Aylesbury, Prison, adj 07:08 08:12 07:42 08:40 09:25 09:25 10:24 11:24 12:24 13:24 14:24 14:24 15:25 16:25
Aylesbury, The Weavers, adj 07:09 08:14 07:43 08:42 09:26 09:26 10:25 11:25 12:25 13:25 14:25 14:25 15:26 16:26
Aylesbury, Cambridge Street, W-bound 07:09 08:16 07:45 08:44 09:28 09:28 10:26 11:26 12:26 13:26 14:26 14:26 15:27 16:27
Aylesbury, New Street, W-bound 07:10 08:17 07:45 08:45 09:29 09:29 10:27 11:27 12:27 13:27 14:27 14:27 15:28 16:28
Aylesbury, White Hill, S-bound 07:10 08:20 07:47 08:47 09:31 09:31 10:28 11:28 12:28 13:28 14:28 14:28 15:30 16:30
Aylesbury, Friarage Road, opp 79 07:11 08:22 07:48 08:50 09:32 09:32 10:29 11:29 12:29 13:29 14:29 14:29 15:31 16:31
Aylesbury, Bus Station, Bay 6 07:12 08:25 07:50 08:53 09:35 09:35 10:31 11:31 12:31 13:31 14:31 14:31 15:33 16:33
Inbound, Monday to Friday (continued)
  150|Max 1 150|Max 1 150|Max 1 150|Max 1
Centr. Milton Keynes, Central Railway Station, Stop Y6 16:10 17:15 18:20 19:30
Centr. Milton Keynes, Santander House, Stop X3 16:13 17:18 18:23 19:32
Centr. Milton Keynes, The Point, Stop H3 16:20 17:25 18:30 19:38
Oldbrook, South Saxon Roundabout South, S-bound 16:21 17:26 18:31 19:39
Fishermead, Jubilee Wood School, o/s 16:22 17:27 18:32 19:40
Eaglestone, Eaglestone Roundabout South, S-bound 16:23 17:28 18:33 19:41
Eaglestone, Golden Drive, S-bound 16:24 17:29 18:34 19:41
Coffee Hall, Coffee Hall Roundabout North, S-bound 16:25 17:30 18:35 19:42
Coffee Hall, Coffee Hall Roundabout South, S-bound 16:25 17:30 18:35 19:43
Beanhill, Dodkin, SE-bound 16:26 17:31 18:36 19:43
Ashland, Ashland Roundabout North, SE-bound 16:27 17:32 18:37 19:44
Ashland, Ashland Roundabout South, S-bound 16:27 17:32 18:37 19:44
Mount Farm, Stadium MK, Stop A 16:29 17:34 18:39 19:46
Mount Farm, Mount Farm Park, o/s 16:30 17:35 18:40 19:47
Heath and Reach, Flying Fox Roundaout, S-bound 16:40 17:48 18:50 19:56
Heath and Reach, Brickhill Road, opp 16:42 17:50 18:52 19:58
Heath and Reach, Reach Green, opp 16:43 17:51 18:52 19:58
Heath and Reach, Sheepcote Crescent, adj 16:44 17:52 18:53 19:59
Heath and Reach, Heath Green, opp 16:45 17:53 18:53 19:59
Leighton Buzzard, The Star, nr 16:47 17:55 18:55 20:01
Leighton Buzzard, Heath Park Drive, opp 16:48 17:56 18:56 20:02
Leighton Buzzard, Hillside Road, adj 16:49 17:57 18:57 20:02
Leighton Buzzard, Plummer Haven, S-bound 16:50 17:58 18:58 20:03
Leighton Buzzard, Clarence Road, adj 16:51 17:59 18:58 20:04
Leighton Buzzard, Chapel Path, opp 16:53 18:01 18:59 20:05
Leighton Buzzard, Library, opp 16:55 18:03 19:02 20:07
Leighton Buzzard, High Street, Stop 4 16:57 18:05 19:03 20:08
Leighton Buzzard, High Street, Stop 4 17:02 18:10 19:06 20:10
Leighton Buzzard, Tesco, opp 17:03 18:11 19:07 20:11
Linslade, New Road, opp 17:04 18:12 19:08 20:12
Linslade, Victoria Road, opp 17:05 18:13 19:09 20:13
Linslade, Railway Bridge, W-bound 17:06 18:14 19:10 20:14
Wing (Bucks), Tollgate House, opp 17:08 18:15 19:11 20:15
Wing (Bucks), Ascott House, adj 17:09 18:17 19:13 20:17
Wing (Bucks), Well Lane, adj 17:10 18:17 19:13 20:17
Wing (Bucks), Village Hall, Opp 17:11 18:18 19:14 20:18
Wing (Bucks), The Dove, Opp 17:11 18:18 19:14 20:18
Wing (Bucks), Church Street, Opp 17:11 18:18 19:14 20:18
Wing (Bucks), The Old Mill, Opp 17:12 18:19 19:15 20:19
Wingrave, Crossroads, S-bound 17:17 18:23 19:19 20:23
Rowsham, Main Road, S-bound 17:19 18:25 19:21 20:25
Hulcott, Cane End Lane, opp 17:20 18:26 19:22 20:26
Bierton, Hulcott Lane, adj 17:21 18:27 19:23 20:27
Bierton, The Bell, o/s 17:21 18:27 19:23 20:27
Bierton, Burcott Lane, adj 17:23 18:29 19:24 20:28
Bierton, The Red Lion, Opp 17:25 18:30 19:26 20:30
Bierton, Aylesbury Road, S-bound 17:26 18:31 19:27 20:30
Aylesbury, Bierton Road, S-bound 17:28 18:33 19:28 20:32
Aylesbury, Prison, adj 17:29 18:34 19:29 20:32
Aylesbury, The Weavers, adj 17:30 18:35 19:30 20:33
Aylesbury, Cambridge Street, W-bound 17:31 18:36 19:31 20:34
Aylesbury, New Street, W-bound 17:32 18:37 19:31 20:35
Aylesbury, White Hill, S-bound 17:34 18:38 19:32 20:35
Aylesbury, Friarage Road, opp 79 17:35 18:39 19:33 20:36
Aylesbury, Bus Station, Bay 6 17:37 18:41 19:35 20:38
1
  • Journey does not run August Bank Holiday
2
  • Journey does not run August Bank Holiday
  • Journey does not run 25/07/2018 until 05/09/2018
  • Journey does not run 22/10/2018 until 26/10/2018
  • Bucks schooldays only
3
  • Journey does not run August Bank Holiday
  • Journey does not run 12/06/2018 until 24/07/2018
  • Journey does not run 27/10/2018 until 14/12/2018
  • Journey does not run 06/09/2018 until 21/10/2018
  • Bucks school holidays only
Inbound, Saturday
  150|Max 1 150|Max 1 150|Max 1 150|Max 1 150|Max 1 150|Max 1 150|Max 1 150|Max 1 150|Max 1 150|Max 1 150|Max 1 150|Max 1
Centr. Milton Keynes, Central Railway Station, Stop Y6     09:12 10:10 11:10 12:10 13:10 14:10 15:10 16:10 17:10 18:10
Centr. Milton Keynes, Santander House, Stop X3     09:14 10:13 11:13 12:13 13:13 14:13 15:13 16:13 17:13 18:13
Centr. Milton Keynes, The Point, Stop H3     09:20 10:20 11:20 12:20 13:20 14:20 15:20 16:20 17:20 18:20
Oldbrook, South Saxon Roundabout South, S-bound     09:21 10:21 11:21 12:21 13:21 14:21 15:21 16:21 17:21 18:21
Fishermead, Jubilee Wood School, o/s     09:22 10:22 11:22 12:22 13:22 14:22 15:22 16:22 17:22 18:22
Eaglestone, Eaglestone Roundabout South, S-bound     09:23 10:23 11:23 12:23 13:23 14:23 15:23 16:23 17:23 18:23
Eaglestone, Golden Drive, S-bound     09:23 10:23 11:23 12:23 13:23 14:23 15:23 16:23 17:23 18:23
Coffee Hall, Coffee Hall Roundabout North, S-bound     09:24 10:24 11:24 12:24 13:24 14:24 15:24 16:24 17:24 18:24
Coffee Hall, Coffee Hall Roundabout South, S-bound     09:25 10:25 11:25 12:25 13:25 14:25 15:25 16:25 17:25 18:25
Beanhill, Dodkin, SE-bound     09:25 10:25 11:25 12:25 13:25 14:25 15:25 16:25 17:25 18:25
Ashland, Ashland Roundabout North, SE-bound     09:26 10:26 11:26 12:26 13:26 14:26 15:26 16:26 17:26 18:26
Ashland, Ashland Roundabout South, S-bound     09:26 10:26 11:26 12:26 13:26 14:26 15:26 16:26 17:26 18:26
Mount Farm, Stadium MK, Stop A     09:28 10:28 11:28 12:28 13:28 14:28 15:28 16:28 17:28 18:28
Mount Farm, Mount Farm Park, o/s     09:29 10:29 11:29 12:29 13:29 14:29 15:29 16:29 17:29 18:29
Heath and Reach, Flying Fox Roundaout, S-bound     09:39 10:39 11:39 12:39 13:39 14:39 15:39 16:39 17:39 18:38
Heath and Reach, Brickhill Road, opp     09:41 10:41 11:41 12:41 13:41 14:41 15:41 16:41 17:41 18:40
Heath and Reach, Reach Green, opp     09:41 10:41 11:41 12:41 13:41 14:41 15:41 16:41 17:41 18:40
Heath and Reach, Sheepcote Crescent, adj     09:42 10:42 11:42 12:42 13:42 14:42 15:42 16:42 17:42 18:41
Heath and Reach, Heath Green, opp     09:42 10:43 11:43 12:43 13:43 14:43 15:42 16:42 17:42 18:41
Leighton Buzzard, The Star, nr     09:45 10:45 11:45 12:45 13:45 14:45 15:45 16:45 17:45 18:43
Leighton Buzzard, Heath Park Drive, opp     09:46 10:46 11:46 12:46 13:46 14:46 15:46 16:46 17:46 18:44
Leighton Buzzard, Hillside Road, adj     09:47 10:47 11:47 12:47 13:47 14:47 15:47 16:47 17:47 18:45
Leighton Buzzard, Plummer Haven, S-bound     09:48 10:49 11:49 12:49 13:49 14:49 15:48 16:48 17:48 18:46
Leighton Buzzard, Clarence Road, adj     09:49 10:50 11:50 12:50 13:50 14:50 15:49 16:49 17:49 18:46
Leighton Buzzard, Chapel Path, opp     09:50 10:51 11:51 12:51 13:51 14:51 15:50 16:50 17:50 18:47
Leighton Buzzard, Library, opp     09:52 10:54 11:54 12:54 13:54 14:54 15:52 16:52 17:52 18:50
Leighton Buzzard, High Street, Stop 4 08:06 09:06 09:54 10:56 11:56 12:56 13:56 14:56 15:54 16:54 17:54 18:51
Leighton Buzzard, High Street, Stop 4     10:00 11:00 12:02 13:02 14:02 15:02 16:00 17:00 18:00 18:55
Leighton Buzzard, Tesco, opp 08:07 09:07 10:01 11:02 12:04 13:04 14:04 15:04 16:01 17:01 18:01 18:56
Linslade, New Road, opp 08:08 09:08 10:02 11:03 12:05 13:05 14:05 15:05 16:02 17:02 18:02 18:57
Linslade, Victoria Road, opp 08:09 09:09 10:03 11:04 12:06 13:06 14:06 15:06 16:03 17:03 18:03 18:58
Linslade, Railway Bridge, W-bound 08:10 09:10 10:04 11:05 12:07 13:07 14:07 15:07 16:04 17:04 18:04 18:59
Wing (Bucks), Tollgate House, opp 08:11 09:11 10:05 11:06 12:08 13:08 14:08 15:08 16:05 17:05 18:05 19:00
Wing (Bucks), Ascott House, adj 08:13 09:13 10:07 11:08 12:10 13:10 14:10 15:10 16:07 17:07 18:07 19:02
Wing (Bucks), Well Lane, adj 08:13 09:13 10:07 11:08 12:10 13:10 14:10 15:10 16:07 17:07 18:07 19:02
Wing (Bucks), Village Hall, Opp 08:14 09:14 10:08 11:09 12:11 13:11 14:11 15:11 16:08 17:08 18:08 19:03
Wing (Bucks), The Dove, Opp 08:14 09:14 10:08 11:09 12:11 13:11 14:11 15:11 16:08 17:08 18:08 19:03
Wing (Bucks), Church Street, Opp 08:14 09:14 10:08 11:09 12:11 13:11 14:11 15:11 16:08 17:08 18:08 19:03
Wing (Bucks), The Old Mill, Opp 08:15 09:15 10:09 11:10 12:12 13:12 14:12 15:12 16:09 17:09 18:09 19:04
Wingrave, Crossroads, S-bound 08:19 09:19 10:14 11:15 12:17 13:17 14:17 15:17 16:14 17:13 18:13 19:08
Rowsham, Main Road, S-bound 08:21 09:21 10:16 11:17 12:19 13:19 14:19 15:19 16:16 17:15 18:15 19:09
Hulcott, Cane End Lane, opp 08:22 09:22 10:17 11:18 12:20 13:20 14:20 15:20 16:17 17:16 18:16 19:10
Bierton, Hulcott Lane, adj 08:23 09:23 10:18 11:19 12:21 13:21 14:21 15:21 16:18 17:17 18:17 19:11
Bierton, The Bell, o/s 08:23 09:23 10:18 11:19 12:21 13:21 14:21 15:21 16:18 17:17 18:17 19:12
Bierton, Burcott Lane, adj 08:24 09:24 10:20 11:21 12:23 13:23 14:23 15:23 16:20 17:18 18:18 19:12
Bierton, The Red Lion, Opp 08:26 09:26 10:21 11:22 12:24 13:24 14:24 15:24 16:21 17:20 18:20 19:14
Bierton, Aylesbury Road, S-bound 08:27 09:27 10:22 11:23 12:25 13:25 14:25 15:25 16:22 17:21 18:21 19:15
Aylesbury, Bierton Road, S-bound 08:28 09:28 10:24 11:25 12:27 13:27 14:27 15:27 16:24 17:22 18:22 19:16
Aylesbury, Prison, adj 08:29 09:29 10:25 11:26 12:28 13:28 14:28 15:28 16:25 17:23 18:23 19:17
Aylesbury, The Weavers, adj 08:30 09:30 10:26 11:27 12:29 13:29 14:29 15:29 16:26 17:24 18:24 19:17
Aylesbury, Cambridge Street, W-bound 08:31 09:31 10:27 11:28 12:30 13:30 14:30 15:30 16:27 17:25 18:25 19:18
Aylesbury, New Street, W-bound 08:31 09:31 10:28 11:29 12:31 13:31 14:31 15:31 16:28 17:25 18:25 19:19
Aylesbury, White Hill, S-bound 08:32 09:32 10:29 11:30 12:32 13:32 14:32 15:32 16:29 17:26 18:26 19:20
Aylesbury, Friarage Road, opp 79 08:33 09:33 10:30 11:31 12:33 13:33 14:33 15:33 16:30 17:27 18:27 19:20
Aylesbury, Bus Station, Bay 6 08:35 09:35 10:32 11:33 12:35 13:35 14:35 15:35 16:32 17:29 18:29 19:22
1
  • Journey does not run August Bank Holiday
Inbound, Sunday
  150|Max 1 150|Max 1 150|Max 1 150|Max 1 150|Max 1 150|Max 1
Centr. Milton Keynes, Central Railway Station, Stop Y6 10:20 11:50 13:20 15:20 17:20 18:50
Centr. Milton Keynes, Santander House, Stop X3 10:23 11:53 13:23 15:23 17:23 18:53
Centr. Milton Keynes, The Point, Stop H3 10:30 12:00 13:30 15:30 17:30 19:00
Oldbrook, South Saxon Roundabout South, S-bound 10:31 12:01 13:31 15:31 17:31 19:01
Fishermead, Jubilee Wood School, o/s 10:32 12:02 13:32 15:32 17:32 19:02
Eaglestone, Eaglestone Roundabout South, S-bound 10:33 12:03 13:33 15:33 17:33 19:03
Eaglestone, Golden Drive, S-bound 10:33 12:03 13:33 15:33 17:33 19:03
Coffee Hall, Coffee Hall Roundabout North, S-bound 10:34 12:04 13:34 15:34 17:34 19:04
Coffee Hall, Coffee Hall Roundabout South, S-bound 10:35 12:05 13:35 15:35 17:35 19:05
Beanhill, Dodkin, SE-bound 10:35 12:05 13:35 15:35 17:35 19:05
Ashland, Ashland Roundabout North, SE-bound 10:36 12:06 13:36 15:36 17:36 19:06
Ashland, Ashland Roundabout South, S-bound 10:36 12:06 13:36 15:36 17:36 19:06
Mount Farm, Stadium MK, Stop A 10:38 12:08 13:38 15:38 17:38 19:08
Mount Farm, Mount Farm Park, o/s 10:39 12:09 13:39 15:39 17:39 19:09
Heath and Reach, Flying Fox Roundaout, S-bound 10:49 12:19 13:49 15:49 17:49 19:19
Heath and Reach, Brickhill Road, opp 10:51 12:21 13:51 15:51 17:51 19:21
Heath and Reach, Reach Green, opp 10:51 12:21 13:51 15:51 17:51 19:21
Heath and Reach, Sheepcote Crescent, adj 10:52 12:22 13:52 15:52 17:52 19:22
Heath and Reach, Heath Green, opp 10:52 12:22 13:52 15:52 17:52 19:22
Leighton Buzzard, The Star, nr 10:54 12:24 13:54 15:54 17:54 19:24
Leighton Buzzard, Heath Park Drive, opp 10:55 12:25 13:55 15:55 17:55 19:25
Leighton Buzzard, Hillside Road, adj 10:56 12:26 13:56 15:56 17:56 19:26
Leighton Buzzard, Plummer Haven, S-bound 10:57 12:27 13:57 15:57 17:57 19:27
Leighton Buzzard, Clarence Road, adj 10:57 12:27 13:57 15:57 17:57 19:27
Leighton Buzzard, Chapel Path, opp 10:58 12:28 13:58 15:58 17:58 19:28
Leighton Buzzard, Library, opp 11:01 12:31 14:01 16:01 18:01 19:31
Leighton Buzzard, High Street, Stop 4 11:02 12:32 14:02 16:02 18:02 19:32
Leighton Buzzard, High Street, Stop 4 11:05 12:35 14:05 16:05 18:05 19:35
Leighton Buzzard, Tesco, opp 11:06 12:36 14:06 16:06 18:06 19:36
Linslade, New Road, opp 11:07 12:37 14:07 16:07 18:07 19:37
Linslade, Victoria Road, opp 11:08 12:38 14:08 16:08 18:08 19:38
Linslade, Railway Bridge, W-bound 11:09 12:39 14:09 16:09 18:09 19:39
Wing (Bucks), Tollgate House, opp 11:10 12:40 14:10 16:10 18:10 19:40
Wing (Bucks), Ascott House, adj 11:12 12:42 14:12 16:12 18:12 19:42
Wing (Bucks), Well Lane, adj 11:12 12:42 14:12 16:12 18:12 19:42
Wing (Bucks), Village Hall, Opp 11:13 12:43 14:13 16:13 18:13 19:43
Wing (Bucks), The Dove, Opp 11:13 12:43 14:13 16:13 18:13 19:43
Wing (Bucks), Church Street, Opp 11:13 12:43 14:13 16:13 18:13 19:43
Wing (Bucks), The Old Mill, Opp 11:14 12:44 14:14 16:14 18:14 19:44
Wingrave, Crossroads, S-bound 11:18 12:48 14:18 16:18 18:18 19:48
Rowsham, Main Road, S-bound 11:19 12:49 14:19 16:19 18:19 19:49
Hulcott, Cane End Lane, opp 11:20 12:50 14:20 16:20 18:20 19:50
Bierton, Hulcott Lane, adj 11:21 12:51 14:21 16:21 18:21 19:51
Bierton, The Bell, o/s 11:22 12:52 14:22 16:22 18:22 19:52
Bierton, Burcott Lane, adj 11:23 12:53 14:23 16:23 18:23 19:53
Bierton, The Red Lion, Opp 11:24 12:54 14:24 16:24 18:24 19:54
Bierton, Aylesbury Road, S-bound 11:25 12:55 14:25 16:25 18:25 19:55
Aylesbury, Bierton Road, S-bound 11:27 12:57 14:27 16:27 18:27 19:57
Aylesbury, Prison, adj 11:28 12:58 14:28 16:28 18:28 19:58
Aylesbury, The Weavers, adj 11:28 12:58 14:28 16:28 18:28 19:58
Aylesbury, Cambridge Street, W-bound 11:29 12:59 14:29 16:29 18:29 19:59
Aylesbury, New Street, W-bound 11:30 13:00 14:30 16:30 18:30 20:00
Aylesbury, White Hill, S-bound 11:31 13:01 14:31 16:31 18:31 20:01
Aylesbury, Friarage Road, opp 79 11:32 13:02 14:32 16:32 18:32 20:02
Aylesbury, Bus Station, Bay 6 11:34 13:04 14:34 16:34 18:34 20:04
1
  • Journey does not run August Bank Holiday
Inbound, Holidays Only
  150|Max 1 150|Max 1 150|Max 1 150|Max 1 150|Max 1 150|Max 1
Centr. Milton Keynes, Central Railway Station, Stop Y6 10:20 11:50 13:20 15:20 17:20 18:50
Centr. Milton Keynes, Santander House, Stop X3 10:23 11:53 13:23 15:23 17:23 18:53
Centr. Milton Keynes, The Point, Stop H3 10:30 12:00 13:30 15:30 17:30 19:00
Oldbrook, South Saxon Roundabout South, S-bound 10:31 12:01 13:31 15:31 17:31 19:01
Fishermead, Jubilee Wood School, o/s 10:32 12:02 13:32 15:32 17:32 19:02
Eaglestone, Eaglestone Roundabout South, S-bound 10:33 12:03 13:33 15:33 17:33 19:03
Eaglestone, Golden Drive, S-bound 10:33 12:03 13:33 15:33 17:33 19:03
Coffee Hall, Coffee Hall Roundabout North, S-bound 10:34 12:04 13:34 15:34 17:34 19:04
Coffee Hall, Coffee Hall Roundabout South, S-bound 10:35 12:05 13:35 15:35 17:35 19:05
Beanhill, Dodkin, SE-bound 10:35 12:05 13:35 15:35 17:35 19:05
Ashland, Ashland Roundabout North, SE-bound 10:36 12:06 13:36 15:36 17:36 19:06
Ashland, Ashland Roundabout South, S-bound 10:36 12:06 13:36 15:36 17:36 19:06
Mount Farm, Stadium MK, Stop A 10:38 12:08 13:38 15:38 17:38 19:08
Mount Farm, Mount Farm Park, o/s 10:39 12:09 13:39 15:39 17:39 19:09
Heath and Reach, Flying Fox Roundaout, S-bound 10:49 12:19 13:49 15:49 17:49 19:19
Heath and Reach, Brickhill Road, opp 10:51 12:21 13:51 15:51 17:51 19:21
Heath and Reach, Reach Green, opp 10:51 12:21 13:51 15:51 17:51 19:21
Heath and Reach, Sheepcote Crescent, adj 10:52 12:22 13:52 15:52 17:52 19:22
Heath and Reach, Heath Green, opp 10:52 12:22 13:52 15:52 17:52 19:22
Leighton Buzzard, The Star, nr 10:54 12:24 13:54 15:54 17:54 19:24
Leighton Buzzard, Heath Park Drive, opp 10:55 12:25 13:55 15:55 17:55 19:25
Leighton Buzzard, Hillside Road, adj 10:56 12:26 13:56 15:56 17:56 19:26
Leighton Buzzard, Plummer Haven, S-bound 10:57 12:27 13:57 15:57 17:57 19:27
Leighton Buzzard, Clarence Road, adj 10:57 12:27 13:57 15:57 17:57 19:27
Leighton Buzzard, Chapel Path, opp 10:58 12:28 13:58 15:58 17:58 19:28
Leighton Buzzard, Library, opp 11:01 12:31 14:01 16:01 18:01 19:31
Leighton Buzzard, High Street, Stop 4 11:02 12:32 14:02 16:02 18:02 19:32
Leighton Buzzard, High Street, Stop 4 11:05 12:35 14:05 16:05 18:05 19:35
Leighton Buzzard, Tesco, opp 11:06 12:36 14:06 16:06 18:06 19:36
Linslade, New Road, opp 11:07 12:37 14:07 16:07 18:07 19:37
Linslade, Victoria Road, opp 11:08 12:38 14:08 16:08 18:08 19:38
Linslade, Railway Bridge, W-bound 11:09 12:39 14:09 16:09 18:09 19:39
Wing (Bucks), Tollgate House, opp 11:10 12:40 14:10 16:10 18:10 19:40
Wing (Bucks), Ascott House, adj 11:12 12:42 14:12 16:12 18:12 19:42
Wing (Bucks), Well Lane, adj 11:12 12:42 14:12 16:12 18:12 19:42
Wing (Bucks), Village Hall, Opp 11:13 12:43 14:13 16:13 18:13 19:43
Wing (Bucks), The Dove, Opp 11:13 12:43 14:13 16:13 18:13 19:43
Wing (Bucks), Church Street, Opp 11:13 12:43 14:13 16:13 18:13 19:43
Wing (Bucks), The Old Mill, Opp 11:14 12:44 14:14 16:14 18:14 19:44
Wingrave, Crossroads, S-bound 11:18 12:48 14:18 16:18 18:18 19:48
Rowsham, Main Road, S-bound 11:19 12:49 14:19 16:19 18:19 19:49
Hulcott, Cane End Lane, opp 11:20 12:50 14:20 16:20 18:20 19:50
Bierton, Hulcott Lane, adj 11:21 12:51 14:21 16:21 18:21 19:51
Bierton, The Bell, o/s 11:22 12:52 14:22 16:22 18:22 19:52
Bierton, Burcott Lane, adj 11:23 12:53 14:23 16:23 18:23 19:53
Bierton, The Red Lion, Opp 11:24 12:54 14:24 16:24 18:24 19:54
Bierton, Aylesbury Road, S-bound 11:25 12:55 14:25 16:25 18:25 19:55
Aylesbury, Bierton Road, S-bound 11:27 12:57 14:27 16:27 18:27 19:57
Aylesbury, Prison, adj 11:28 12:58 14:28 16:28 18:28 19:58
Aylesbury, The Weavers, adj 11:28 12:58 14:28 16:28 18:28 19:58
Aylesbury, Cambridge Street, W-bound 11:29 12:59 14:29 16:29 18:29 19:59
Aylesbury, New Street, W-bound 11:30 13:00 14:30 16:30 18:30 20:00
Aylesbury, White Hill, S-bound 11:31 13:01 14:31 16:31 18:31 20:01
Aylesbury, Friarage Road, opp 79 11:32 13:02 14:32 16:32 18:32 20:02
Aylesbury, Bus Station, Bay 6 11:34 13:04 14:34 16:34 18:34 20:04
1
  • Journey does not run
  • Journey only runs August Bank Holiday
Outbound, Monday to Friday
  150|Max 1 150|Max 1 150|Max 2 150|Max 1 150|Max 1 150|Max 1 150|Max 1 150|Max 1 150|Max 1 150|Max 1 150|Max 1 150|Max 3 150|Max 1 150|Max 3
Aylesbury, Bus Station, Bay 6 06:00 07:25 08:15 08:45 09:45 10:45 11:45 12:45 13:45 14:45 15:45 16:15 16:50 17:20
Aylesbury, Exchange Street, Stop E2 06:00 07:25 08:15 08:45 09:45 10:45 11:45 12:45 13:45 14:45 15:46 16:16 16:51 17:21
Aylesbury, High Street, Stop H1 06:01 07:26 08:16 08:46 09:46 10:46 11:46 12:46 13:46 14:46 15:46 16:17 16:52 17:22
Aylesbury, Cambridge Street, o/s 98 06:02 07:27 08:17 08:47 09:47 10:47 11:47 12:47 13:47 14:47 15:48 16:18 16:53 17:23
Aylesbury, The Weavers, opp 06:02 07:28 08:18 08:48 09:48 10:48 11:48 12:48 13:48 14:48 15:49 16:19 16:54 17:24
Aylesbury, Prison, Opp 06:03 07:29 08:19 08:49 09:49 10:49 11:49 12:49 13:49 14:49 15:50 16:20 16:55 17:25
Aylesbury, Bierton Road, N-bound 06:04 07:30 08:20 08:50 09:50 10:50 11:50 12:50 13:50 14:50 15:51 16:21 16:56 17:26
Bierton, Aylesbury Road, N-bound 06:05 07:31 08:21 08:51 09:51 10:51 11:51 12:51 13:51 14:51 15:52 16:23 16:58 17:28
Bierton, The Red Lion, o/s 06:06 07:32 08:22 08:52 09:52 10:52 11:52 12:52 13:52 14:52 15:54 16:24 16:59 17:29
Bierton, Burcott Lane, Opp 06:07 07:34 08:24 08:54 09:54 10:54 11:54 12:54 13:54 14:54 15:55 16:26 17:01 17:31
Bierton, The Bell, Opp 06:07 07:34 08:24 08:54 09:54 10:54 11:54 12:54 13:54 14:54 15:56 16:27 17:02 17:32
Bierton, Hulcott Lane, opp 06:08 07:35 08:25 08:55 09:55 10:55 11:55 12:55 13:55 14:55 15:57 16:28 17:03 17:33
Hulcott, Cane End Lane, adj 06:09 07:36 08:26 08:56 09:56 10:56 11:56 12:56 13:56 14:56 15:58 16:29 17:04 17:34
Rowsham, Main Road, N-bound 06:10 07:37 08:27 08:57 09:57 10:57 11:57 12:57 13:57 14:57 15:59 16:30 17:05 17:35
Wingrave, Crossroads, N-bound 06:13 07:40 08:30 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:02 16:33 17:08 17:38
Wing (Bucks), The Old Mill, adj 06:17 07:45 08:33 09:04 10:04 11:04 12:04 13:04 14:04 15:04 16:06 16:37 17:12 17:42
Wing (Bucks), Church Street, adj 06:18 07:46 08:34 09:05 10:05 11:05 12:05 13:05 14:05 15:05 16:08 16:38 17:13 17:43
Wing (Bucks), The Dove, adj 06:18 07:47 08:34 09:05 10:05 11:05 12:05 13:05 14:05 15:05 16:08 16:38 17:13 17:43
Wing (Bucks), Village Hall, adj 06:19 07:48 08:35 09:06 10:06 11:06 12:06 13:06 14:06 15:06 16:09 16:39 17:14 17:44
Wing (Bucks), Well Lane, Opp 06:19 07:48 08:35 09:06 10:06 11:06 12:06 13:06 14:06 15:06 16:09 16:39 17:14 17:44
Wing (Bucks), Ascott House, Opp 06:19 07:49 08:35 09:07 10:07 11:07 12:07 13:07 14:07 15:07 16:10 16:40 17:15 17:45
Wing (Bucks), Tollgate House, o/s 06:21 07:50 08:37 09:08 10:08 11:08 12:08 13:08 14:08 15:08 16:11 16:41 17:16 17:46
Linslade, Railway Bridge, E-bound 06:23 07:53 08:39 09:11 10:10 11:10 12:10 13:10 14:10 15:10 16:14 16:44 17:18 17:48
Linslade, Victoria Road, adj 06:23 07:54 08:39 09:12 10:11 11:11 12:11 13:11 14:11 15:11 16:15 16:45 17:19 17:49
Linslade, New Road, adj 06:24 07:55 08:40 09:13 10:12 11:12 12:12 13:12 14:12 15:12 16:16 16:46 17:20 17:50
Leighton Buzzard, Bridge Street, opp 06:25 07:56 08:42 09:14 10:13 11:13 12:13 13:13 14:13 15:13 16:18 16:48 17:22 17:52
Leighton Buzzard, High Street, Stop 3 06:27 07:58 08:44 09:16 10:15 11:15 12:15 13:15 14:15 15:15 16:20 16:50 17:24 17:54
Leighton Buzzard, High Street, Stop 3 06:30 08:00   09:22 10:20 11:20 12:20 13:20 14:20 15:20 16:25   17:30  
Leighton Buzzard, Chapel Path, adj 06:32 08:02   09:24 10:22 11:22 12:22 13:22 14:22 15:22 16:27   17:32  
Leighton Buzzard, Clarence Road, opp 06:32 08:03   09:25 10:23 11:23 12:23 13:23 14:23 15:23 16:28   17:33  
Leighton Buzzard, Plummer Haven, N-bound 06:33 08:04   09:26 10:24 11:24 12:24 13:24 14:24 15:24 16:29   17:34  
Leighton Buzzard, Heath Park Drive, nr 06:35 08:06   09:28 10:25 11:25 12:25 13:25 14:25 15:25 16:31   17:36  
Leighton Buzzard, The Star, opp 06:35 08:07   09:29 10:26 11:26 12:26 13:26 14:26 15:26 16:32   17:37  
Heath and Reach, Heath Green, on 06:37 08:09   09:31 10:28 11:28 12:28 13:28 14:28 15:28 16:34   17:39  
Heath and Reach, Sheepcote Crescent, opp 06:38 08:10   09:32 10:29 11:29 12:29 13:29 14:29 15:29 16:35   17:40  
Heath and Reach, Reach Green, adj 06:38 08:10   09:32 10:29 11:29 12:29 13:29 14:29 15:29 16:35   17:40  
Heath and Reach, Brickhill Road, adj 06:38 08:11   09:32 10:29 11:29 12:29 13:29 14:29 15:29 16:35   17:40  
Heath and Reach, Flying Fox Roundabout, N-bound 06:40 08:13   09:34 10:31 11:31 12:31 13:31 14:31 15:31 16:37   17:43  
Fenny Lock, Fenny Lock roundabout west, o/s 06:49 08:26   09:44 10:41 11:41 12:41 13:41 14:41 15:41 16:47   17:52  
Mount Farm, Mount Farm Park, opp 06:49 08:27   09:44 10:41 11:41 12:41 13:41 14:41 15:41 16:47   17:53  
Mount Farm, Stadium MK, Stop B 06:51 08:29   09:46 10:43 11:43 12:43 13:43 14:43 15:43 16:49   17:55  
Ashland, Ashland Roundabout South, N-bound 06:52 08:30   09:47 10:44 11:44 12:44 13:44 14:44 15:44 16:50   17:56  
Ashland, Ashland Roundabout North, NW-bound 06:52 08:30   09:47 10:44 11:44 12:44 13:44 14:44 15:44 16:50   17:56  
Beanhill, Dodkin, NW-bound 06:53 08:31   09:48 10:45 11:45 12:45 13:45 14:45 15:45 16:51   17:57  
Coffee Hall, Coffee Hall Roundabout South, N-bound 06:53 08:32   09:48 10:45 11:45 12:45 13:45 14:45 15:45 16:52   17:58  
Coffee Hall, Coffee Hall Roundabout North, N-bound 06:54 08:32   09:49 10:46 11:46 12:46 13:46 14:46 15:46 16:52   17:58  
Eaglestone, Golden Drive, N-bound 06:55 08:33   09:50 10:47 11:47 12:47 13:47 14:47 15:47 16:53   17:59  
Eaglestone, Eaglestone Roundabout North, N-bound 06:56 08:35   09:51 10:48 11:48 12:48 13:48 14:48 15:48 16:55   18:01  
Fishermead, Jubilee Wood School, opp 06:57 08:35   09:52 10:49 11:49 12:49 13:49 14:49 15:49 16:55   18:01  
Oldbrook, South Saxon Roundabout South, N-bound 06:58 08:36   09:53 10:50 11:50 12:50 13:50 14:50 15:50 16:56   18:02  
Centr. Milton Keynes, The Point, Stop H4 07:00 08:39   09:55 10:52 11:52 12:52 13:52 14:52 15:52 16:59   18:05  
Centr. Milton Keynes, Santander House, Stop X3 07:03 08:42   09:59 10:56 11:56 12:56 13:56 14:56 15:56 17:03   18:09  
Centr. Milton Keynes, Central Railway Station, Stop Y6 07:06 08:45   10:02 10:59 11:59 12:59 13:59 14:59 15:59 17:07   18:13  
Outbound, Monday to Friday (continued)
  150|Max 2 150|Max 1 150|Max 1
Aylesbury, Bus Station, Bay 6 17:20 17:50 19:00
Aylesbury, Exchange Street, Stop E2 17:21 17:51 19:00
Aylesbury, High Street, Stop H1 17:22 17:51 19:01
Aylesbury, Cambridge Street, o/s 98 17:23 17:53 19:02
Aylesbury, The Weavers, opp 17:24 17:54 19:03
Aylesbury, Prison, Opp 17:25 17:55 19:04
Aylesbury, Bierton Road, N-bound 17:26 17:56 19:05
Bierton, Aylesbury Road, N-bound 17:28 17:57 19:06
Bierton, The Red Lion, o/s 17:29 17:59 19:07
Bierton, Burcott Lane, Opp 17:31 18:00 19:09
Bierton, The Bell, Opp 17:32 18:01 19:09
Bierton, Hulcott Lane, opp 17:33 18:02 19:10
Hulcott, Cane End Lane, adj 17:34 18:03 19:11
Rowsham, Main Road, N-bound 17:35 18:04 19:12
Wingrave, Crossroads, N-bound 17:38 18:07 19:15
Wing (Bucks), The Old Mill, adj 17:42 18:11 19:19
Wing (Bucks), Church Street, adj 17:43 18:12 19:20
Wing (Bucks), The Dove, adj 17:43 18:12 19:20
Wing (Bucks), Village Hall, adj 17:44 18:13 19:21
Wing (Bucks), Well Lane, Opp 17:44 18:13 19:21
Wing (Bucks), Ascott House, Opp 17:45 18:14 19:22
Wing (Bucks), Tollgate House, o/s 17:46 18:15 19:23
Linslade, Railway Bridge, E-bound 17:48 18:17 19:25
Linslade, Victoria Road, adj 17:49 18:18 19:26
Linslade, New Road, adj 17:50 18:19 19:27
Leighton Buzzard, Bridge Street, opp 17:52 18:21 19:28
Leighton Buzzard, High Street, Stop 3 17:54 18:23 19:30
Leighton Buzzard, High Street, Stop 3   18:30  
Leighton Buzzard, Chapel Path, adj   18:32  
Leighton Buzzard, Clarence Road, opp   18:33  
Leighton Buzzard, Plummer Haven, N-bound   18:34  
Leighton Buzzard, Heath Park Drive, nr   18:35  
Leighton Buzzard, The Star, opp   18:36  
Heath and Reach, Heath Green, on   18:38  
Heath and Reach, Sheepcote Crescent, opp   18:39  
Heath and Reach, Reach Green, adj   18:39  
Heath and Reach, Brickhill Road, adj   18:39  
Heath and Reach, Flying Fox Roundabout, N-bound   18:41  
Fenny Lock, Fenny Lock roundabout west, o/s   18:51  
Mount Farm, Mount Farm Park, opp   18:51  
Mount Farm, Stadium MK, Stop B   18:53  
Ashland, Ashland Roundabout South, N-bound   18:54  
Ashland, Ashland Roundabout North, NW-bound   18:54  
Beanhill, Dodkin, NW-bound   18:55  
Coffee Hall, Coffee Hall Roundabout South, N-bound   18:55  
Coffee Hall, Coffee Hall Roundabout North, N-bound   18:56  
Eaglestone, Golden Drive, N-bound   18:57  
Eaglestone, Eaglestone Roundabout North, N-bound   18:58  
Fishermead, Jubilee Wood School, opp   18:59  
Oldbrook, South Saxon Roundabout South, N-bound   19:00  
Centr. Milton Keynes, The Point, Stop H4   19:02  
Centr. Milton Keynes, Santander House, Stop X3   19:06  
Centr. Milton Keynes, Central Railway Station, Stop Y6   19:09  
1
  • Journey does not run August Bank Holiday
2
  • Journey does not run August Bank Holiday
  • Journey does not run 12/06/2018 until 24/07/2018
  • Journey does not run 27/10/2018 until 14/12/2018
  • Journey does not run 06/09/2018 until 21/10/2018
  • Bucks school holidays only
3
  • Journey does not run August Bank Holiday
  • Journey does not run 25/07/2018 until 05/09/2018
  • Journey does not run 22/10/2018 until 26/10/2018
  • Bucks schooldays only
Outbound, Saturday
  150|Max 1 150|Max 1 150|Max 1 150|Max 1 150|Max 1 150|Max 1 150|Max 1 150|Max 1 150|Max 1 150|Max 1 150|Max 1
Aylesbury, Bus Station, Bay 6 07:45 08:45 09:45 10:45 11:45 12:45 13:45 14:45 15:45 16:45 17:45
Aylesbury, Exchange Street, Stop E2 07:45 08:45 09:45 10:45 11:45 12:45 13:45 14:45 15:45 16:45 17:45
Aylesbury, High Street, Stop H1 07:46 08:46 09:46 10:46 11:46 12:46 13:46 14:46 15:46 16:46 17:46
Aylesbury, Cambridge Street, o/s 98 07:47 08:47 09:47 10:47 11:47 12:47 13:47 14:47 15:47 16:47 17:47
Aylesbury, The Weavers, opp 07:48 08:48 09:48 10:48 11:48 12:48 13:48 14:48 15:48 16:48 17:48
Aylesbury, Prison, Opp 07:48 08:48 09:49 10:49 11:49 12:49 13:49 14:49 15:49 16:49 17:48
Aylesbury, Bierton Road, N-bound 07:49 08:49 09:50 10:50 11:50 12:50 13:50 14:50 15:50 16:50 17:49
Bierton, Aylesbury Road, N-bound 07:50 08:50 09:51 10:51 11:51 12:51 13:51 14:51 15:51 16:51 17:50
Bierton, The Red Lion, o/s 07:51 08:51 09:52 10:52 11:52 12:52 13:52 14:52 15:52 16:52 17:51
Bierton, Burcott Lane, Opp 07:53 08:53 09:54 10:54 11:54 12:54 13:54 14:54 15:54 16:54 17:53
Bierton, The Bell, Opp 07:53 08:53 09:54 10:54 11:54 12:54 13:54 14:54 15:54 16:54 17:53
Bierton, Hulcott Lane, opp 07:54 08:54 09:55 10:55 11:55 12:55 13:55 14:55 15:55 16:55 17:54
Hulcott, Cane End Lane, adj 07:55 08:55 09:56 10:56 11:56 12:56 13:56 14:56 15:56 16:56 17:55
Rowsham, Main Road, N-bound 07:56 08:56 09:57 10:57 11:57 12:57 13:57 14:57 15:57 16:57 17:56
Wingrave, Crossroads, N-bound 07:59 08:59 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 17:59
Wing (Bucks), The Old Mill, adj 08:03 09:03 10:04 11:04 12:04 13:04 14:04 15:04 16:04 17:04 18:03
Wing (Bucks), Church Street, adj 08:04 09:04 10:05 11:05 12:05 13:05 14:05 15:05 16:05 17:05 18:04
Wing (Bucks), The Dove, adj 08:04 09:04 10:05 11:05 12:05 13:05 14:05 15:05 16:05 17:05 18:04
Wing (Bucks), Village Hall, adj 08:05 09:05 10:06 11:06 12:06 13:06 14:06 15:06 16:06 17:06 18:05
Wing (Bucks), Well Lane, Opp 08:05 09:05 10:06 11:06 12:06 13:06 14:06 15:06 16:06 17:06 18:05
Wing (Bucks), Ascott House, Opp 08:05 09:06 10:07 11:07 12:07 13:07 14:07 15:07 16:07 17:07 18:06
Wing (Bucks), Tollgate House, o/s 08:07 09:07 10:08 11:08 12:08 13:08 14:08 15:08 16:08 17:08 18:07
Linslade, Railway Bridge, E-bound 08:09 09:09 10:10 11:10 12:10 13:10 14:10 15:10 16:10 17:10 18:09
Linslade, Victoria Road, adj 08:09 09:10 10:11 11:11 12:11 13:11 14:11 15:11 16:11 17:11 18:10
Linslade, New Road, adj 08:10 09:11 10:12 11:12 12:12 13:12 14:12 15:12 16:12 17:12 18:11
Leighton Buzzard, Bridge Street, opp 08:11 09:12 10:15 11:15 12:15 13:15 14:15 15:15 16:14 17:13 18:12
Leighton Buzzard, High Street, Stop 3 08:13 09:14 10:17 11:17 12:17 13:17 14:17 15:17 16:16 17:15 18:13
Leighton Buzzard, High Street, Stop 3 08:20 09:20 10:23 11:23 12:23 13:23 14:23 15:23 16:21 17:20  
Leighton Buzzard, Chapel Path, adj 08:22 09:22 10:25 11:25 12:25 13:25 14:25 15:25 16:23 17:22  
Leighton Buzzard, Clarence Road, opp 08:23 09:23 10:27 11:27 12:27 13:27 14:27 15:27 16:24 17:23  
Leighton Buzzard, Plummer Haven, N-bound 08:24 09:24 10:27 11:27 12:27 13:27 14:27 15:27 16:25 17:24  
Leighton Buzzard, Heath Park Drive, nr 08:25 09:25 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:30 15:30 16:26 17:25  
Leighton Buzzard, The Star, opp 08:26 09:26 10:31 11:31 12:31 13:31 14:31 15:31 16:27 17:26  
Heath and Reach, Heath Green, on 08:28 09:28 10:32 11:32 12:32 13:32 14:32 15:32 16:29 17:28  
Heath and Reach, Sheepcote Crescent, opp 08:29 09:29 10:34 11:34 12:34 13:34 14:34 15:34 16:30 17:29  
Heath and Reach, Reach Green, adj 08:29 09:29 10:34 11:34 12:34 13:34 14:34 15:34 16:30 17:29  
Heath and Reach, Brickhill Road, adj 08:29 09:29 10:34 11:34 12:34 13:34 14:34 15:34 16:30 17:29  
Heath and Reach, Flying Fox Roundabout, N-bound 08:31 09:31 10:36 11:36 12:36 13:36 14:36 15:36 16:32 17:31  
Fenny Lock, Fenny Lock roundabout west, o/s 08:40 09:41 10:46 11:46 12:46 13:46 14:46 15:46 16:42 17:41  
Mount Farm, Mount Farm Park, opp 08:40 09:41 10:46 11:46 12:46 13:46 14:46 15:46 16:42 17:41  
Mount Farm, Stadium MK, Stop B 08:42 09:43 10:48 11:48 12:48 13:48 14:48 15:48 16:44 17:43  
Ashland, Ashland Roundabout South, N-bound 08:43 09:44 10:49 11:49 12:49 13:49 14:49 15:49 16:45 17:44  
Ashland, Ashland Roundabout North, NW-bound 08:43 09:44 10:49 11:49 12:49 13:49 14:49 15:49 16:45 17:44  
Beanhill, Dodkin, NW-bound 08:44 09:45 10:50 11:50 12:50 13:50 14:50 15:50 16:46 17:45  
Coffee Hall, Coffee Hall Roundabout South, N-bound 08:44 09:45 10:50 11:50 12:50 13:50 14:50 15:50 16:46 17:45  
Coffee Hall, Coffee Hall Roundabout North, N-bound 08:44 09:46 10:51 11:51 12:51 13:51 14:51 15:51 16:47 17:46  
Eaglestone, Golden Drive, N-bound 08:45 09:47 10:52 11:52 12:52 13:52 14:52 15:52 16:48 17:47  
Eaglestone, Eaglestone Roundabout North, N-bound 08:46 09:48 10:53 11:53 12:53 13:53 14:53 15:53 16:49 17:48  
Fishermead, Jubilee Wood School, opp 08:47 09:49 10:54 11:54 12:54 13:54 14:54 15:54 16:50 17:49  
Oldbrook, South Saxon Roundabout South, N-bound 08:48 09:50 10:55 11:55 12:55 13:55 14:55 15:55 16:51 17:50  
Centr. Milton Keynes, The Point, Stop H4 08:50 09:52 10:57 11:57 12:57 13:57 14:57 15:57 16:53 17:52  
Centr. Milton Keynes, Santander House, Stop X3 08:54 09:56 11:01 12:01 13:01 14:01 15:01 16:01 16:57 17:56  
Centr. Milton Keynes, Central Railway Station, Stop Y6 08:57 09:59 11:04 12:04 13:04 14:04 15:04 16:04 17:00 17:59  
1
  • Journey does not run August Bank Holiday
Outbound, Sunday
  150|Max 1 150|Max 1 150|Max 1 150|Max 1 150|Max 1 150|Max 1
Aylesbury, Bus Station, Bay 6 09:00 10:30 12:00 14:00 16:00 17:30
Aylesbury, Exchange Street, Stop E2 09:00 10:30 12:00 14:00 16:00 17:30
Aylesbury, High Street, Stop H1 09:01 10:31 12:01 14:01 16:01 17:31
Aylesbury, Cambridge Street, o/s 98 09:02 10:32 12:02 14:02 16:02 17:32
Aylesbury, The Weavers, opp 09:03 10:33 12:03 14:03 16:03 17:33
Aylesbury, Prison, Opp 09:04 10:34 12:04 14:04 16:04 17:34
Aylesbury, Bierton Road, N-bound 09:05 10:35 12:05 14:05 16:05 17:35
Bierton, Aylesbury Road, N-bound 09:06 10:36 12:06 14:06 16:06 17:36
Bierton, The Red Lion, o/s 09:07 10:37 12:07 14:07 16:07 17:37
Bierton, Burcott Lane, Opp 09:08 10:38 12:08 14:08 16:08 17:38
Bierton, The Bell, Opp 09:09 10:39 12:09 14:09 16:09 17:39
Bierton, Hulcott Lane, opp 09:09 10:39 12:09 14:09 16:09 17:39
Hulcott, Cane End Lane, adj 09:10 10:40 12:10 14:10 16:10 17:40
Rowsham, Main Road, N-bound 09:12 10:42 12:12 14:12 16:12 17:42
Wingrave, Crossroads, N-bound 09:14 10:44 12:14 14:14 16:14 17:44
Wing (Bucks), The Old Mill, adj 09:18 10:48 12:18 14:18 16:18 17:48
Wing (Bucks), Church Street, adj 09:19 10:49 12:19 14:19 16:19 17:49
Wing (Bucks), The Dove, adj 09:19 10:49 12:19 14:19 16:19 17:49
Wing (Bucks), Village Hall, adj 09:20 10:50 12:20 14:20 16:20 17:50
Wing (Bucks), Well Lane, Opp 09:20 10:50 12:20 14:20 16:20 17:50
Wing (Bucks), Ascott House, Opp 09:20 10:50 12:20 14:20 16:20 17:50
Wing (Bucks), Tollgate House, o/s 09:22 10:52 12:22 14:22 16:22 17:52
Linslade, Railway Bridge, E-bound 09:24 10:54 12:24 14:24 16:24 17:54
Linslade, Victoria Road, adj 09:24 10:54 12:24 14:24 16:24 17:54
Linslade, New Road, adj 09:25 10:55 12:25 14:25 16:25 17:55
Leighton Buzzard, Bridge Street, opp 09:26 10:56 12:26 14:26 16:26 17:56
Leighton Buzzard, High Street, Stop 3 09:28 10:58 12:28 14:28 16:28 17:58
Leighton Buzzard, High Street, Stop 3 09:33 11:03 12:33 14:33 16:33 18:03
Leighton Buzzard, Chapel Path, adj 09:35 11:05 12:35 14:35 16:35 18:05
Leighton Buzzard, Clarence Road, opp 09:36 11:06 12:36 14:36 16:36 18:06
Leighton Buzzard, Plummer Haven, N-bound 09:37 11:07 12:37 14:37 16:37 18:07
Leighton Buzzard, Heath Park Drive, nr 09:38 11:08 12:38 14:38 16:38 18:08
Leighton Buzzard, The Star, opp 09:39 11:09 12:39 14:39 16:39 18:09
Heath and Reach, Heath Green, on 09:41 11:11 12:41 14:41 16:41 18:11
Heath and Reach, Sheepcote Crescent, opp 09:42 11:12 12:42 14:42 16:42 18:12
Heath and Reach, Reach Green, adj 09:42 11:12 12:42 14:42 16:42 18:12
Heath and Reach, Brickhill Road, adj 09:42 11:12 12:42 14:42 16:42 18:12
Heath and Reach, Flying Fox Roundabout, N-bound 09:44 11:14 12:44 14:44 16:44 18:14
Fenny Lock, Fenny Lock roundabout west, o/s 09:54 11:24 12:54 14:54 16:54 18:24
Mount Farm, Mount Farm Park, opp 09:54 11:24 12:54 14:54 16:54 18:24
Mount Farm, Stadium MK, Stop B 09:56 11:26 12:56 14:56 16:56 18:26
Ashland, Ashland Roundabout South, N-bound 09:57 11:27 12:57 14:57 16:57 18:27
Ashland, Ashland Roundabout North, NW-bound 09:57 11:27 12:57 14:57 16:57 18:27
Beanhill, Dodkin, NW-bound 09:58 11:28 12:58 14:58 16:58 18:28
Coffee Hall, Coffee Hall Roundabout South, N-bound 09:58 11:28 12:58 14:58 16:58 18:28
Coffee Hall, Coffee Hall Roundabout North, N-bound 09:59 11:29 12:59 14:59 16:59 18:29
Eaglestone, Golden Drive, N-bound 10:00 11:30 13:00 15:00 17:00 18:30
Eaglestone, Eaglestone Roundabout North, N-bound 10:01 11:31 13:01 15:01 17:01 18:31
Fishermead, Jubilee Wood School, opp 10:02 11:32 13:02 15:02 17:02 18:32
Oldbrook, South Saxon Roundabout South, N-bound 10:03 11:33 13:03 15:03 17:03 18:33
Centr. Milton Keynes, The Point, Stop H4 10:05 11:35 13:05 15:05 17:05 18:35
Centr. Milton Keynes, Santander House, Stop X3 10:09 11:39 13:09 15:09 17:09 18:39
Centr. Milton Keynes, Central Railway Station, Stop Y6 10:12 11:42 13:12 15:12 17:12 18:42
1
  • Journey does not run August Bank Holiday
Outbound, Holidays Only
  150|Max 1 150|Max 1 150|Max 1 150|Max 1 150|Max 1 150|Max 1
Aylesbury, Bus Station, Bay 6 09:00 10:30 12:00 14:00 16:00 17:30
Aylesbury, Exchange Street, Stop E2 09:00 10:30 12:00 14:00 16:00 17:30
Aylesbury, High Street, Stop H1 09:01 10:31 12:01 14:01 16:01 17:31
Aylesbury, Cambridge Street, o/s 98 09:02 10:32 12:02 14:02 16:02 17:32
Aylesbury, The Weavers, opp 09:03 10:33 12:03 14:03 16:03 17:33
Aylesbury, Prison, Opp 09:04 10:34 12:04 14:04 16:04 17:34
Aylesbury, Bierton Road, N-bound 09:05 10:35 12:05 14:05 16:05 17:35
Bierton, Aylesbury Road, N-bound 09:06 10:36 12:06 14:06 16:06 17:36
Bierton, The Red Lion, o/s 09:07 10:37 12:07 14:07 16:07 17:37
Bierton, Burcott Lane, Opp 09:08 10:38 12:08 14:08 16:08 17:38
Bierton, The Bell, Opp 09:09 10:39 12:09 14:09 16:09 17:39
Bierton, Hulcott Lane, opp 09:09 10:39 12:09 14:09 16:09 17:39
Hulcott, Cane End Lane, adj 09:10 10:40 12:10 14:10 16:10 17:40
Rowsham, Main Road, N-bound 09:12 10:42 12:12 14:12 16:12 17:42
Wingrave, Crossroads, N-bound 09:14 10:44 12:14 14:14 16:14 17:44
Wing (Bucks), The Old Mill, adj 09:18 10:48 12:18 14:18 16:18 17:48
Wing (Bucks), Church Street, adj 09:19 10:49 12:19 14:19 16:19 17:49
Wing (Bucks), The Dove, adj 09:19 10:49 12:19 14:19 16:19 17:49
Wing (Bucks), Village Hall, adj 09:20 10:50 12:20 14:20 16:20 17:50
Wing (Bucks), Well Lane, Opp 09:20 10:50 12:20 14:20 16:20 17:50
Wing (Bucks), Ascott House, Opp 09:20 10:50 12:20 14:20 16:20 17:50
Wing (Bucks), Tollgate House, o/s 09:22 10:52 12:22 14:22 16:22 17:52
Linslade, Railway Bridge, E-bound 09:24 10:54 12:24 14:24 16:24 17:54
Linslade, Victoria Road, adj 09:24 10:54 12:24 14:24 16:24 17:54
Linslade, New Road, adj 09:25 10:55 12:25 14:25 16:25 17:55
Leighton Buzzard, Bridge Street, opp 09:26 10:56 12:26 14:26 16:26 17:56
Leighton Buzzard, High Street, Stop 3 09:28 10:58 12:28 14:28 16:28 17:58
Leighton Buzzard, High Street, Stop 3 09:33 11:03 12:33 14:33 16:33 18:03
Leighton Buzzard, Chapel Path, adj 09:35 11:05 12:35 14:35 16:35 18:05
Leighton Buzzard, Clarence Road, opp 09:36 11:06 12:36 14:36 16:36 18:06
Leighton Buzzard, Plummer Haven, N-bound 09:37 11:07 12:37 14:37 16:37 18:07
Leighton Buzzard, Heath Park Drive, nr 09:38 11:08 12:38 14:38 16:38 18:08
Leighton Buzzard, The Star, opp 09:39 11:09 12:39 14:39 16:39 18:09
Heath and Reach, Heath Green, on 09:41 11:11 12:41 14:41 16:41 18:11
Heath and Reach, Sheepcote Crescent, opp 09:42 11:12 12:42 14:42 16:42 18:12
Heath and Reach, Reach Green, adj 09:42 11:12 12:42 14:42 16:42 18:12
Heath and Reach, Brickhill Road, adj 09:42 11:12 12:42 14:42 16:42 18:12
Heath and Reach, Flying Fox Roundabout, N-bound 09:44 11:14 12:44 14:44 16:44 18:14
Fenny Lock, Fenny Lock roundabout west, o/s 09:54 11:24 12:54 14:54 16:54 18:24
Mount Farm, Mount Farm Park, opp 09:54 11:24 12:54 14:54 16:54 18:24
Mount Farm, Stadium MK, Stop B 09:56 11:26 12:56 14:56 16:56 18:26
Ashland, Ashland Roundabout South, N-bound 09:57 11:27 12:57 14:57 16:57 18:27
Ashland, Ashland Roundabout North, NW-bound 09:57 11:27 12:57 14:57 16:57 18:27
Beanhill, Dodkin, NW-bound 09:58 11:28 12:58 14:58 16:58 18:28
Coffee Hall, Coffee Hall Roundabout South, N-bound 09:58 11:28 12:58 14:58 16:58 18:28
Coffee Hall, Coffee Hall Roundabout North, N-bound 09:59 11:29 12:59 14:59 16:59 18:29
Eaglestone, Golden Drive, N-bound 10:00 11:30 13:00 15:00 17:00 18:30
Eaglestone, Eaglestone Roundabout North, N-bound 10:01 11:31 13:01 15:01 17:01 18:31
Fishermead, Jubilee Wood School, opp 10:02 11:32 13:02 15:02 17:02 18:32
Oldbrook, South Saxon Roundabout South, N-bound 10:03 11:33 13:03 15:03 17:03 18:33
Centr. Milton Keynes, The Point, Stop H4 10:05 11:35 13:05 15:05 17:05 18:35
Centr. Milton Keynes, Santander House, Stop X3 10:09 11:39 13:09 15:09 17:09 18:39
Centr. Milton Keynes, Central Railway Station, Stop Y6 10:12 11:42 13:12 15:12 17:12 18:42
1
  • Journey does not run
  • Journey only runs August Bank Holiday
Created by TransXChange Publisher 2.4_5 on Tue Jun 19 21:31:21 BST 2018 from source document set_1-150-A-y08-1.xml using schema version 2.4.