GeoPunk

14 Bus Route -

Railway Station - Railway Station
Service operates from 12/06/2018 until 14/12/2018
Service operates Monday to Friday
Service does not run August Bank Holiday
Inbound, Monday to Friday
  14 14 14 14 14 14 14 14 14 14 14 14 14 14
Wickford, Railway Station, o/s 05:01 05:21 05:41 06:01 06:21 06:41 07:01 07:21 18:21 18:41 19:01 19:21 19:41 20:01
Wickford, The Swans, o/s 05:01 05:21 05:41 06:01 06:21 06:41 07:01 07:21 18:21 18:41 19:01 19:21 19:41 20:01
Wickford, Tiptree Grove, adj 05:02 05:22 05:42 06:02 06:22 06:42 07:02 07:22 18:22 18:42 19:02 19:22 19:42 20:02
Wickford, Fambridge Drive, adj 05:03 05:23 05:43 06:03 06:23 06:43 07:03 07:23 18:23 18:43 19:03 19:23 19:43 20:03
Wickford, St. Omar Close, adj 05:03 05:23 05:43 06:03 06:23 06:43 07:03 07:23 18:23 18:43 19:03 19:23 19:43 20:03
Wickford, Sutherland Place, adj 05:03 05:23 05:43 06:03 06:24 06:44 07:04 07:24 18:24 18:44 19:04 19:24 19:44 20:04
Wickford, The Derby Digger, opp 05:04 05:24 05:44 06:04 06:25 06:45 07:05 07:25 18:25 18:45 19:05 19:25 19:45 20:05
Wickford, Melville Drive, adj 05:04 05:24 05:44 06:04 06:25 06:45 07:05 07:25 18:25 18:45 19:05 19:25 19:45 20:05
Wickford, Carlyle Gardens, adj 05:05 05:25 05:45 06:05 06:26 06:46 07:06 07:26 18:26 18:46 19:06 19:26 19:46 20:06
Wickford, Wick Drive, adj 05:05 05:25 05:45 06:05 06:27 06:47 07:07 07:27 18:27 18:47 19:07 19:27 19:47 20:07
Wickford, Tesco Store, opp 05:06 05:26 05:46 06:06 06:28 06:48 07:08 07:28 18:28 18:48 19:08 19:28 19:48 20:08
Wickford, Harris Close, opp 05:06 05:26 05:46 06:06 06:28 06:49 07:09 07:29 18:28 18:48 19:08 19:28 19:48 20:08
Wickford, Twinstead, adj 05:06 05:26 05:46 06:06 06:29 06:49 07:09 07:29 18:28 18:48 19:08 19:28 19:48 20:08
Wickford, Broad Oaks, adj 05:08 05:28 05:48 06:08 06:30 06:51 07:12 07:32 18:29 18:49 19:09 19:29 19:49 20:09
Wickford, Pebmarsh Drive, adj 05:08 05:28 05:48 06:08 06:31 06:52 07:13 07:33 18:30 18:50 19:10 19:30 19:50 20:10
Wickford, The Swans, opp 05:10 05:30 05:50 06:10 06:34 06:54 07:17 07:37 18:31 18:51 19:11 19:31 19:51 20:11
Wickford, Jersey Gardens, opp 05:10 05:30 05:50 06:10 06:34 06:55 07:18 07:38 18:31 18:51 19:11 19:31 19:51 20:11
Wickford, Railway Station, o/s 05:11 05:31 05:51 06:11 06:35 06:56 07:19 07:39 18:32 18:52 19:12 19:32 19:52 20:12
Created by TransXChange Publisher 2.4_5 on Tue Jun 19 22:41:52 BST 2018 from source document set_5-14-D-y08-1.xml using schema version 2.4.