GeoPunk

14 Bus Route -

Pudsey Owlcotes Centre - Leeds
Service operates from 20/05/2018 until 17/01/2038
Service operates Monday to Friday, every day of the year
Inbound, Monday to Friday
  14 1 14 1 14 1 14 1 14 1 14 1 14 1 14 1 14 1 14 1 14 1 14 1 14 1 14 1
Park Row 08:28 09:30 08:58 10:38 11:08 11:38 12:08 12:38 13:11 07:03 10:15 14:16 14:46 15:16
Wellington Bridge Street 08:31 09:33 09:01 10:41 11:11 11:41 12:11 12:41 13:14 07:06 10:18 14:19 14:49 15:19
The Albion Inn 08:34 09:36 09:04 10:44 11:14 11:44 12:14 12:44 13:17 07:09 10:21 14:22 14:52 15:22
Armley Prison 08:36 09:38 09:06 10:46 11:16 11:46 12:16 12:46 13:19 07:11 10:23 14:24 14:54 15:24
Armley Road Pickering St 08:37 09:39 09:07 10:47 11:17 11:47 12:17 12:47 13:20 07:12 10:24 14:25 14:55 15:25
Branch Road 08:38 09:40 09:08 10:48 11:18 11:48 12:18 12:48 13:21 07:13 10:25 14:26 14:56 15:26
Stanningley Road Eyres Mill Side 08:39 09:41 09:09 10:49 11:19 11:49 12:19 12:49 13:22 07:14 10:26 14:27 14:57 15:27
Stanningley Rd Gotts Park 08:40 09:42 09:10 10:50 11:20 11:50 12:20 12:50 13:23 07:15 10:27 14:28 14:58 15:28
Armley Ridge Road 08:41 09:43 09:11 10:51 11:21 11:51 12:21 12:51 13:24 07:16 10:28 14:30 15:00 15:30
Gotts Park Avenue 08:42 09:44 09:12 10:52 11:22 11:52 12:22 12:52 13:25 07:17 10:29 14:31 15:01 15:31
Gotts Park View 08:43 09:45 09:13 10:53 11:23 11:53 12:23 12:53 13:26 07:18 10:30 14:31 15:01 15:31
Armley Ridge Road Raynville Cres 08:44 09:46 09:14 10:54 11:24 11:54 12:24 12:54 13:27 07:19 10:31 14:32 15:02 15:32
Armley Ridge Road Raynville Rd 08:45 09:47 09:15 10:55 11:25 11:55 12:25 12:55 13:28 07:20 10:32 14:33 15:03 15:33
Raynville Rd Lancastre Grove 08:46 09:48 09:16 10:56 11:26 11:56 12:26 12:56 13:29 07:21 10:33 14:35 15:05 15:35
Raynville Rd Landseer Avenue 08:47 09:49 09:17 10:57 11:27 11:57 12:27 12:57 13:30 07:22 10:34 14:36 15:06 15:36
Outgang Lane 08:48 09:50 09:18 10:58 11:28 11:58 12:28 12:58 13:31 07:23 10:35 14:36 15:06 15:36
Raynville Rd Landseer Green 08:48 09:50 09:18 10:58 11:28 11:58 12:28 12:58 13:31 07:23 10:35 14:37 15:07 15:37
Waterloo Lane Bell Mount View 08:49 09:51 09:19 10:59 11:29 11:59 12:29 12:59 13:32 07:24 10:36 14:38 15:08 15:38
Bus Station 08:50 09:52 09:20 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 13:00 13:33 07:25 10:37 14:39 15:09 15:39
Lower Town St Aston Road 08:51 09:53 09:21 11:01 11:31 12:01 12:31 13:01 13:34 07:26 10:38 14:40 15:10 15:40
Stanningley Rd Rossefield Approach 08:52 09:54 09:24 11:02 11:33 12:03 12:33 13:03 13:36 07:27 10:39 14:42 15:12 15:42
Stanningley Road Railsfield Mount 08:53 09:55 09:25 11:03 11:34 12:04 12:34 13:04 13:37 07:28 10:40 14:43 15:13 15:43
Stanningley Road Station Mount 08:54 09:56 09:26 11:04 11:35 12:05 12:35 13:05 13:38 07:29 10:41 14:44 15:14 15:44
Stanningley Rd Fairfield Mount 08:54 09:56 09:27 11:04 11:36 12:06 12:36 13:06 13:39 07:29 10:41 14:45 15:15 15:45
Stanningley Road Fairfield Mount 08:55 09:57 09:29 11:05 11:37 12:07 12:37 13:07 13:40 07:30 10:42 14:46 15:16 15:46
Swinnow Lane Stanningley Rd 08:56 09:58 09:30 11:06 11:38 12:08 12:38 13:08 13:41 07:31 10:43 14:47 15:17 15:47
Swinnow Lane Rycroft Ave 08:56 09:58 09:31 11:06 11:39 12:09 12:39 13:09 13:42 07:31 10:43 14:48 15:18 15:48
Swinnow Walk 08:57 09:59 09:32 11:07 11:40 12:10 12:40 13:10 13:43 07:32 10:44 14:49 15:19 15:49
Swinnow Rd Harley Road 08:58 10:00 09:33 11:08 11:41 12:11 12:41 13:11 13:43 07:33 10:45 14:50 15:20 15:50
Swinnow Rd Intake Road 08:59 10:01 09:34 11:09 11:42 12:12 12:42 13:12 13:44 07:34 10:46 14:51 15:21 15:51
Kent Road Sycamore Chase 09:00 10:02 09:35 11:10 11:43 12:13 12:43 13:13 13:45 07:35 10:47 14:52 15:22 15:52
Kent Road Acres Hall Ave 09:02 10:04 09:36 11:11 11:44 12:14 12:44 13:14 13:46 07:37 10:49 14:54 15:24 15:54
Kent Rd Valley Road 09:02 10:04 09:37 11:12 11:45 12:15 12:45 13:15 13:46 07:37 10:49 14:54 15:24 15:54
Valley Square 09:02 10:04 09:37 11:12 11:45 12:15 12:45 13:15 13:46 07:37 10:49 14:54 15:24 15:54
Valley Rd Brickmill Road 09:03 10:05 09:38 11:13 11:46 12:16 12:46 13:16 13:47 07:38 10:50 14:55 15:25 15:55
Valley Rd Littlemoor Road 09:04 10:06 09:39 11:14 11:47 12:17 12:47 13:17 13:47 07:39 10:51 14:56 15:26 15:56
Littlemoor Road 09:05 10:07 09:39 11:14 11:47 12:17 12:47 13:17 13:48 07:40 10:52 14:57 15:27 15:57
Littlemoor Rd Roker Lane 09:06 10:08 09:40 11:15 11:48 12:18 12:48 13:18 13:49 07:41 10:53 14:58 15:28 15:58
Ashdene Crescent 09:07 10:09 09:41 11:16 11:49 12:19 12:49 13:19 13:49 07:42 10:54 14:59 15:29 15:59
Fartown Southroyd Rise 09:08 10:10 09:42 11:17 11:50 12:20 12:50 13:20 13:50 07:43 10:55 15:00 15:30 16:00
Fleece PH Fartown 09:08 10:10 09:43 11:18 11:51 12:21 12:51 13:21 13:50 07:43 10:55 15:00 15:30 16:00
White Cross PH 09:10 10:12 09:44 11:19 11:52 12:22 12:52 13:22 13:51 07:45 10:57 15:02 15:32 16:02
Greenside 09:10 10:12 09:44 11:19 11:52 12:22 12:52 13:22 13:51 07:45 10:57 15:02 15:32 16:02
Chapeltown Greenside 09:11 10:13 09:45 11:20 11:53 12:23 12:53 13:23 13:52 07:46 10:58 15:03 15:33 16:03
Chapeltown Carlisle Rd 09:11 10:13 09:45 11:20 11:53 12:23 12:53 13:23 13:52 07:46 10:58 15:03 15:33 16:03
Church Lane Parkfield Ter 09:12 10:14 09:46 11:21 11:54 12:24 12:54 13:24 13:52 07:47 10:59 15:04 15:34 16:04
Bus Station 09:13 10:15 09:47 11:22 11:55 12:25 12:55 13:25 13:53 07:48 11:00 15:05 15:35 16:05
Bus Station 09:15 10:17 09:49 11:24 11:57 12:27 12:57 13:27 14:00          
Lidget Hill Wesley View 09:16 10:18 09:50 11:25 11:58 12:28 12:58 13:28 14:01          
Cemetery Road 09:16 10:18 09:50 11:25 11:58 12:28 12:58 13:28 14:01          
Richardshaw Lane 09:17 10:19 09:51 11:26 11:59 12:29 12:59 13:29 14:02          
Stanningley By-Pass New Pudsey Stn 09:22 10:24 09:56 11:31 12:04 12:34 13:04 13:34 14:07          
Owlcotes Centre 09:25 10:27 09:59 11:34 12:07 12:37 13:07 13:37 14:10          
Inbound, Monday to Friday (continued)
  14 1 14 1 14 1 14 1 14 1 14 1 14 1 14 1 14 1 14 1 14 1
Park Row 19:00 20:00 21:05 22:05 23:05 13:41 17:23 17:55 16:48 15:46 16:18
Wellington Bridge Street 19:03 20:03 21:08 22:08 23:08 13:44 17:27 17:59 16:51 15:49 16:21
The Albion Inn 19:07 20:07 21:11 22:11 23:11 13:47 17:31 18:03 16:55 15:52 16:24
Armley Prison 19:08 20:08 21:12 22:12 23:12 13:49 17:33 18:05 16:56 15:54 16:26
Armley Road Pickering St 19:10 20:10 21:13 22:13 23:13 13:50 17:34 18:06 16:58 15:55 16:27
Branch Road 19:11 20:11 21:14 22:14 23:14 13:51 17:36 18:08 16:59 15:56 16:28
Stanningley Road Eyres Mill Side 19:12 20:12 21:15 22:15 23:15 13:52 17:37 18:09 17:00 15:57 16:29
Stanningley Rd Gotts Park 19:13 20:13 21:16 22:16 23:16 13:53 17:40 18:12 17:02 15:59 16:31
Armley Ridge Road 19:14 20:14 21:17 22:17 23:17 13:54 17:42 18:14 17:04 16:00 16:32
Gotts Park Avenue 19:15 20:15 21:18 22:18 23:18 13:55 17:43 18:15 17:05 16:01 16:33
Gotts Park View 19:16 20:16 21:18 22:18 23:18 13:56 17:44 18:16 17:06 16:02 16:34
Armley Ridge Road Raynville Cres 19:17 20:17 21:19 22:19 23:19 13:57 17:45 18:17 17:08 16:03 16:35
Armley Ridge Road Raynville Rd 19:18 20:18 21:20 22:20 23:20 13:58 17:47 18:19 17:09 16:04 16:36
Raynville Rd Lancastre Grove 19:19 20:19 21:21 22:21 23:21 13:59 17:49 18:21 17:11 16:06 16:38
Raynville Rd Landseer Avenue 19:20 20:20 21:21 22:21 23:21 14:00 17:51 18:23 17:12 16:07 16:39
Outgang Lane 19:21 20:21 21:22 22:22 23:22 14:01 17:52 18:24 17:13 16:08 16:40
Raynville Rd Landseer Green 19:21 20:21 21:23 22:23 23:23 14:01 17:53 18:25 17:15 16:09 16:41
Waterloo Lane Bell Mount View 19:22 20:22 21:23 22:23 23:23 14:02 17:54 18:26 17:15 16:09 16:41
Bus Station 19:23 20:23 21:24 22:24 23:24 14:03 17:56 18:28 17:17 16:11 16:43
Lower Town St Aston Road 19:24 20:24 21:25 22:25 23:25 14:04          
Stanningley Rd Rossefield Approach 19:25 20:25 21:26 22:26 23:26 14:06          
Stanningley Road Railsfield Mount 19:26 20:26 21:27 22:27 23:27 14:07          
Stanningley Road Station Mount 19:27 20:27 21:27 22:27 23:27 14:08          
Stanningley Rd Fairfield Mount 19:27 20:27 21:28 22:28 23:28 14:09          
Stanningley Road Fairfield Mount 19:28 20:28 21:28 22:28 23:28 14:10          
Swinnow Lane Stanningley Rd 19:29 20:29 21:29 22:29 23:29 14:11          
Swinnow Lane Rycroft Ave 19:29 20:29 21:30 22:30 23:30 14:12          
Swinnow Walk 19:30 20:30 21:30 22:30 23:30 14:13          
Swinnow Rd Harley Road 19:31 20:31 21:31 22:31 23:31 14:14          
Swinnow Rd Intake Road 19:32 20:32 21:32 22:32 23:32 14:15          
Kent Road Sycamore Chase 19:33 20:33 21:33 22:33 23:33 14:16          
Kent Road Acres Hall Ave 19:34 20:34 21:34 22:34 23:34 14:17          
Kent Rd Valley Road 19:34 20:34 21:34 22:34 23:34 14:18          
Valley Square 19:35 20:35 21:35 22:35 23:35 14:18          
Valley Rd Brickmill Road 19:36 20:36 21:36 22:36 23:36 14:19          
Valley Rd Littlemoor Road 19:36 20:36 21:36 22:36 23:36 14:20          
Littlemoor Road 19:37 20:37 21:37 22:37 23:37 14:20          
Littlemoor Rd Roker Lane 19:38 20:38 21:38 22:38 23:38 14:21          
Ashdene Crescent 19:39 20:39 21:39 22:39 23:39 14:22          
Fartown Southroyd Rise 19:39 20:39 21:39 22:39 23:39 14:23          
Fleece PH Fartown 19:40 20:40 21:40 22:40 23:40 14:24          
White Cross PH 19:41 20:41 21:41 22:41 23:41 14:25          
Greenside 19:41 20:41 21:41 22:41 23:41 14:25          
Chapeltown Greenside 19:42 20:42 21:42 22:42 23:42 14:26          
Chapeltown Carlisle Rd 19:42 20:42 21:42 22:42 23:42 14:26          
Church Lane Parkfield Ter 19:43 20:43 21:43 22:43 23:43 14:27          
Bus Station 19:44 20:44 21:44 22:44 23:44 14:28          
Bus Station                      
Lidget Hill Wesley View                      
Cemetery Road                      
Richardshaw Lane                      
Stanningley By-Pass New Pudsey Stn                      
Owlcotes Centre                      
1
  • Journey does not run New Year's Day, Spring Bank Holiday, August Bank Holiday, Christmas Day, Boxing Day
Inbound, Saturday
  14 14 14 14 14 14 14 14 14 14 14 14 14 14
Park Row 09:28 09:58 10:28 10:58 12:13 12:43 13:20 19:00 06:50 07:50 20:05 21:05 22:05 23:05
Wellington Bridge Street 09:31 10:01 10:31 11:01 12:16 12:46 13:23 19:03 06:53 07:53 20:08 21:08 22:08 23:08
The Albion Inn 09:34 10:04 10:34 11:04 12:19 12:49 13:26 19:07 06:56 07:56 20:11 21:11 22:11 23:11
Armley Prison 09:36 10:06 10:36 11:06 12:21 12:51 13:28 19:08 06:57 07:57 20:12 21:12 22:12 23:12
Armley Road Pickering St 09:37 10:07 10:37 11:07 12:22 12:52 13:29 19:10 06:58 07:58 20:13 21:13 22:13 23:13
Branch Road 09:38 10:08 10:38 11:08 12:23 12:53 13:30 19:11 06:59 07:59 20:14 21:14 22:14 23:14
Stanningley Road Eyres Mill Side 09:39 10:09 10:39 11:09 12:24 12:54 13:31 19:12 07:00 08:00 20:15 21:15 22:15 23:15
Stanningley Rd Gotts Park 09:40 10:10 10:40 11:10 12:25 12:55 13:32 19:13 07:01 08:01 20:16 21:16 22:16 23:16
Armley Ridge Road 09:41 10:11 10:41 11:11 12:26 12:56 13:33 19:14 07:02 08:02 20:17 21:17 22:17 23:17
Gotts Park Avenue 09:42 10:12 10:42 11:12 12:27 12:57 13:34 19:15 07:03 08:03 20:18 21:18 22:18 23:18
Gotts Park View 09:43 10:13 10:43 11:13 12:28 12:58 13:35 19:16 07:03 08:03 20:18 21:18 22:18 23:18
Armley Ridge Road Raynville Cres 09:44 10:14 10:44 11:14 12:29 12:59 13:36 19:17 07:04 08:04 20:19 21:19 22:19 23:19
Armley Ridge Road Raynville Rd 09:45 10:15 10:45 11:15 12:30 13:00 13:37 19:18 07:05 08:05 20:20 21:20 22:20 23:20
Raynville Rd Lancastre Grove 09:46 10:16 10:46 11:16 12:31 13:01 13:38 19:19 07:06 08:06 20:21 21:21 22:21 23:21
Raynville Rd Landseer Avenue 09:47 10:17 10:47 11:17 12:32 13:02 13:39 19:20 07:06 08:06 20:21 21:21 22:21 23:21
Outgang Lane 09:48 10:18 10:48 11:18 12:33 13:03 13:40 19:21 07:07 08:07 20:22 21:22 22:22 23:22
Raynville Rd Landseer Green 09:48 10:18 10:48 11:18 12:33 13:03 13:40 19:21 07:08 08:08 20:23 21:23 22:23 23:23
Waterloo Lane Bell Mount View 09:49 10:19 10:49 11:19 12:34 13:04 13:41 19:22 07:08 08:08 20:23 21:23 22:23 23:23
Bus Station 09:50 10:20 10:50 11:20 12:35 13:05 13:42 19:23 07:09 08:09 20:24 21:24 22:24 23:24
Lower Town St Aston Road 09:51 10:21 10:51 11:21 12:36 13:06 13:43 19:24 07:10 08:10 20:25 21:25 22:25 23:25
Stanningley Rd Rossefield Approach 09:52 10:22 10:52 11:22 12:37 13:07 13:44 19:25 07:11 08:11 20:26 21:26 22:26 23:26
Stanningley Road Railsfield Mount 09:53 10:23 10:53 11:23 12:38 13:08 13:45 19:26 07:12 08:12 20:27 21:27 22:27 23:27
Stanningley Road Station Mount 09:54 10:24 10:54 11:24 12:39 13:09 13:46 19:27 07:12 08:12 20:27 21:27 22:27 23:27
Stanningley Rd Fairfield Mount 09:54 10:24 10:54 11:24 12:39 13:09 13:46 19:27 07:13 08:13 20:28 21:28 22:28 23:28
Stanningley Road Fairfield Mount 09:55 10:25 10:55 11:25 12:40 13:10 13:47 19:28 07:13 08:13 20:28 21:28 22:28 23:28
Swinnow Lane Stanningley Rd 09:56 10:26 10:56 11:26 12:41 13:11 13:48 19:29 07:14 08:14 20:29 21:29 22:29 23:29
Swinnow Lane Rycroft Ave 09:56 10:26 10:56 11:26 12:41 13:11 13:48 19:29 07:15 08:15 20:30 21:30 22:30 23:30
Swinnow Walk 09:57 10:27 10:57 11:27 12:42 13:12 13:49 19:30 07:15 08:15 20:30 21:30 22:30 23:30
Swinnow Rd Harley Road 09:58 10:28 10:58 11:28 12:43 13:13 13:50 19:31 07:16 08:16 20:31 21:31 22:31 23:31
Swinnow Rd Intake Road 09:59 10:29 10:59 11:29 12:44 13:14 13:51 19:32 07:17 08:17 20:32 21:32 22:32 23:32
Kent Road Sycamore Chase 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:45 13:15 13:52 19:33 07:18 08:18 20:33 21:33 22:33 23:33
Kent Road Acres Hall Ave 10:01 10:31 11:01 11:31 12:46 13:16 13:53 19:34 07:19 08:19 20:34 21:34 22:34 23:34
Kent Rd Valley Road 10:02 10:32 11:02 11:32 12:47 13:17 13:54 19:34 07:19 08:19 20:34 21:34 22:34 23:34
Valley Square 10:02 10:32 11:02 11:32 12:47 13:17 13:54 19:35 07:20 08:20 20:35 21:35 22:35 23:35
Valley Rd Brickmill Road 10:03 10:33 11:03 11:33 12:48 13:18 13:55 19:36 07:21 08:21 20:36 21:36 22:36 23:36
Valley Rd Littlemoor Road 10:04 10:34 11:04 11:34 12:49 13:19 13:56 19:36 07:21 08:21 20:36 21:36 22:36 23:36
Littlemoor Road 10:04 10:34 11:04 11:34 12:49 13:19 13:56 19:37 07:22 08:22 20:37 21:37 22:37 23:37
Littlemoor Rd Roker Lane 10:05 10:35 11:05 11:35 12:50 13:20 13:57 19:38 07:23 08:23 20:38 21:38 22:38 23:38
Ashdene Crescent 10:06 10:36 11:06 11:36 12:51 13:21 13:58 19:39 07:24 08:24 20:39 21:39 22:39 23:39
Fartown Southroyd Rise 10:07 10:37 11:07 11:37 12:52 13:22 13:59 19:39 07:24 08:24 20:39 21:39 22:39 23:39
Fleece PH Fartown 10:08 10:38 11:08 11:38 12:53 13:23 14:00 19:40 07:25 08:25 20:40 21:40 22:40 23:40
White Cross PH 10:09 10:39 11:09 11:39 12:54 13:24 14:01 19:41 07:26 08:26 20:41 21:41 22:41 23:41
Greenside 10:09 10:39 11:09 11:39 12:54 13:24 14:01 19:41 07:26 08:26 20:41 21:41 22:41 23:41
Chapeltown Greenside 10:10 10:40 11:10 11:40 12:55 13:25 14:02 19:42 07:27 08:27 20:42 21:42 22:42 23:42
Chapeltown Carlisle Rd 10:10 10:40 11:10 11:40 12:55 13:25 14:02 19:42 07:27 08:27 20:42 21:42 22:42 23:42
Church Lane Parkfield Ter 10:11 10:41 11:11 11:41 12:56 13:26 14:03 19:43 07:28 08:28 20:43 21:43 22:43 23:43
Bus Station 10:12 10:42 11:12 11:42 12:57 13:27 14:04 19:44 07:29 08:29 20:44 21:44 22:44 23:44
Bus Station 10:12 10:46 11:16 11:46 13:01 13:31 14:08              
Bus Station                            
Bus Station                            
Lidget Hill Wesley View 10:13 10:47 11:17 11:47 13:02 13:32 14:09              
Cemetery Road 10:13 10:47 11:17 11:47 13:02 13:32 14:09              
Richardshaw Lane 10:14 10:48 11:18 11:48 13:03 13:33 14:10              
Stanningley By-Pass New Pudsey Stn 10:19 10:54 11:24 11:54 13:09 13:39 14:16              
Owlcotes Centre 10:22 10:58 11:28 11:58 13:13 13:43 14:20              
Inbound, Saturday (continued)
  14 14 14 14 14 14 14 14 14 14 14 14
Park Row 08:28 08:58 14:00 14:40 15:10 15:40 15:50 16:23 16:53 17:35 18:00 11:33
Wellington Bridge Street 08:31 09:01 14:03 14:43 15:13 15:43 15:53 16:26 16:56 17:38 18:03 11:36
The Albion Inn 08:34 09:04 14:06 14:46 15:16 15:46 15:56 16:29 16:59 17:41 18:06 11:39
Armley Prison 08:36 09:06 14:08 14:48 15:18 15:48 15:58 16:31 17:01 17:43 18:08 11:41
Armley Road Pickering St 08:37 09:07 14:09 14:49 15:19 15:49 15:59 16:32 17:02 17:44 18:09 11:42
Branch Road 08:38 09:08 14:10 14:50 15:20 15:50 16:00 16:33 17:03 17:45 18:10 11:43
Stanningley Road Eyres Mill Side 08:39 09:09 14:11 14:51 15:21 15:51 16:01 16:34 17:04 17:46 18:11 11:44
Stanningley Rd Gotts Park 08:40 09:10 14:12 14:52 15:22 15:52 16:02 16:35 17:05 17:47 18:12 11:45
Armley Ridge Road 08:41 09:11 14:13 14:53 15:23 15:53 16:03 16:36 17:06 17:48 18:13 11:46
Gotts Park Avenue 08:42 09:12 14:14 14:54 15:24 15:54 16:04 16:37 17:07 17:49 18:14 11:47
Gotts Park View 08:43 09:13 14:15 14:55 15:25 15:55 16:05 16:38 17:08 17:50 18:15 11:48
Armley Ridge Road Raynville Cres 08:44 09:14 14:16 14:56 15:26 15:56 16:06 16:39 17:09 17:51 18:16 11:49
Armley Ridge Road Raynville Rd 08:45 09:15 14:17 14:57 15:27 15:57 16:07 16:40 17:10 17:52 18:17 11:50
Raynville Rd Lancastre Grove 08:46 09:16 14:18 14:58 15:28 15:58 16:08 16:41 17:11 17:53 18:18 11:51
Raynville Rd Landseer Avenue 08:47 09:17 14:19 14:59 15:29 15:59 16:09 16:42 17:12 17:54 18:19 11:52
Outgang Lane 08:48 09:18 14:20 15:00 15:30 16:00 16:10 16:43 17:13 17:55 18:20 11:53
Raynville Rd Landseer Green 08:48 09:18 14:20 15:00 15:30 16:00 16:10 16:43 17:13 17:55 18:20 11:53
Waterloo Lane Bell Mount View 08:49 09:19 14:21 15:01 15:31 16:01 16:11 16:44 17:14 17:56 18:21 11:54
Bus Station 08:50 09:20 14:22 15:02 15:32 16:02 16:12 16:45 17:15 17:57 18:22 11:55
Lower Town St Aston Road 08:51 09:21 14:23 15:03 15:33 16:03 16:13 16:46 17:16 17:58 18:23 11:56
Stanningley Rd Rossefield Approach 08:52 09:22 14:24 15:04 15:34 16:04 16:14 16:47 17:17 17:59 18:24 11:57
Stanningley Road Railsfield Mount 08:53 09:23 14:25 15:05 15:35 16:05 16:15 16:48 17:18 18:00 18:25 11:58
Stanningley Road Station Mount 08:54 09:24 14:26 15:06 15:36 16:06 16:16 16:49 17:19 18:01 18:26 11:59
Stanningley Rd Fairfield Mount 08:54 09:24 14:26 15:06 15:36 16:06 16:16 16:49 17:19 18:01 18:26 11:59
Stanningley Road Fairfield Mount 08:55 09:25 14:27 15:07 15:37 16:07 16:17 16:50 17:20 18:02 18:27 12:00
Swinnow Lane Stanningley Rd 08:56 09:26 14:28 15:08 15:38 16:08 16:18 16:51 17:21 18:03 18:28 12:01
Swinnow Lane Rycroft Ave 08:56 09:26 14:28 15:08 15:38 16:08 16:18 16:51 17:21 18:03 18:28 12:01
Swinnow Walk 08:57 09:27 14:29 15:09 15:39 16:09 16:19 16:52 17:22 18:04 18:29 12:02
Swinnow Rd Harley Road 08:58 09:28 14:30 15:10 15:40 16:10 16:20 16:53 17:23 18:05 18:30 12:03
Swinnow Rd Intake Road 08:59 09:29 14:31 15:11 15:41 16:11 16:21 16:54 17:24 18:06 18:31 12:04
Kent Road Sycamore Chase 09:00 09:30 14:32 15:12 15:42 16:12 16:22 16:55 17:25 18:07 18:32 12:05
Kent Road Acres Hall Ave 09:01 09:31 14:33 15:13 15:43 16:13 16:23 16:56 17:26 18:08 18:33 12:06
Kent Rd Valley Road 09:02 09:32 14:34 15:14 15:44 16:14 16:24 16:57 17:27 18:09 18:34 12:07
Valley Square 09:02 09:32 14:34 15:14 15:44 16:14 16:24 16:57 17:27 18:09 18:34 12:07
Valley Rd Brickmill Road 09:03 09:33 14:35 15:15 15:45 16:15 16:25 16:58 17:28 18:10 18:35 12:08
Valley Rd Littlemoor Road 09:04 09:34 14:36 15:16 15:46 16:16 16:26 16:59 17:29 18:11 18:36 12:09
Littlemoor Road 09:04 09:34 14:36 15:16 15:46 16:16 16:26 16:59 17:29 18:11 18:36 12:09
Littlemoor Rd Roker Lane 09:05 09:35 14:37 15:17 15:47 16:17 16:27 17:00 17:30 18:12 18:37 12:10
Ashdene Crescent 09:06 09:36 14:38 15:18 15:48 16:18 16:28 17:01 17:31 18:13 18:38 12:11
Fartown Southroyd Rise 09:07 09:37 14:39 15:19 15:49 16:19 16:29 17:02 17:32 18:14 18:39 12:12
Fleece PH Fartown 09:08 09:38 14:40 15:20 15:50 16:20 16:30 17:03 17:33 18:15 18:40 12:13
White Cross PH 09:09 09:39 14:41 15:21 15:51 16:21 16:31 17:04 17:34 18:16 18:41 12:14
Greenside 09:09 09:39 14:41 15:21 15:51 16:21 16:31 17:04 17:34 18:16 18:41 12:14
Chapeltown Greenside 09:10 09:40 14:42 15:22 15:52 16:22 16:32 17:05 17:35 18:17 18:42 12:15
Chapeltown Carlisle Rd 09:10 09:40 14:42 15:22 15:52 16:22 16:32 17:05 17:35 18:17 18:42 12:15
Church Lane Parkfield Ter 09:11 09:41 14:43 15:23 15:53 16:23 16:33 17:06 17:36 18:18 18:43 12:16
Bus Station 09:12 09:42 14:44 15:24 15:54 16:24 16:34 17:07 17:37 18:19 18:44  
Bus Station                        
Bus Station                       12:17
Bus Station                       12:21
Lidget Hill Wesley View                       12:22
Cemetery Road                       12:22
Richardshaw Lane                       12:23
Stanningley By-Pass New Pudsey Stn                       12:29
Owlcotes Centre                       12:33
Inbound, Sunday
  14 1 14 1 14 1 14 1 14 1 14 1 14 1 14 1 14 1 14 1 14 1 14 1 14 1 14 1
Park Row 19:07 20:02 21:02 22:02 23:02 08:12 09:12 10:12 11:12 12:12 13:12 14:12 15:12 16:12
Wellington Bridge Street 19:10 20:05 21:05 22:05 23:05 08:15 09:15 10:15 11:15 12:15 13:15 14:15 15:15 16:15
The Albion Inn 19:13 20:08 21:08 22:08 23:08 08:18 09:18 10:18 11:18 12:18 13:18 14:18 15:18 16:18
Armley Prison 19:14 20:09 21:09 22:09 23:09 08:20 09:20 10:20 11:20 12:20 13:20 14:20 15:20 16:20
Armley Road Pickering St 19:15 20:10 21:10 22:10 23:10 08:21 09:21 10:21 11:21 12:21 13:21 14:21 15:21 16:21
Branch Road 19:16 20:11 21:11 22:11 23:11 08:22 09:22 10:22 11:22 12:22 13:22 14:22 15:22 16:22
Stanningley Road Eyres Mill Side 19:17 20:12 21:12 22:12 23:12 08:23 09:23 10:23 11:23 12:23 13:23 14:23 15:23 16:23
Stanningley Rd Gotts Park 19:18 20:13 21:13 22:13 23:13 08:24 09:24 10:24 11:24 12:24 13:24 14:24 15:24 16:24
Armley Ridge Road 19:19 20:14 21:14 22:14 23:14 08:25 09:25 10:25 11:25 12:25 13:25 14:25 15:25 16:25
Gotts Park Avenue 19:20 20:15 21:15 22:15 23:15 08:26 09:26 10:26 11:26 12:26 13:26 14:26 15:26 16:26
Gotts Park View 19:20 20:15 21:15 22:15 23:15 08:27 09:27 10:27 11:27 12:27 13:27 14:27 15:27 16:27
Armley Ridge Road Raynville Cres 19:21 20:16 21:16 22:16 23:16 08:27 09:27 10:27 11:27 12:27 13:27 14:27 15:27 16:27
Armley Ridge Road Raynville Rd 19:22 20:17 21:17 22:17 23:17 08:28 09:28 10:28 11:28 12:28 13:28 14:28 15:28 16:28
Raynville Rd Lancastre Grove 19:23 20:18 21:18 22:18 23:18 08:29 09:29 10:29 11:29 12:29 13:29 14:29 15:29 16:29
Raynville Rd Landseer Avenue 19:23 20:18 21:18 22:18 23:18 08:30 09:30 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:30 15:30 16:30
Outgang Lane 19:24 20:19 21:19 22:19 23:19 08:31 09:31 10:31 11:31 12:31 13:31 14:31 15:31 16:31
Raynville Rd Landseer Green 19:25 20:20 21:20 22:20 23:20 08:32 09:32 10:32 11:32 12:32 13:32 14:32 15:32 16:32
Waterloo Lane Bell Mount View 19:25 20:20 21:20 22:20 23:20 08:32 09:32 10:32 11:32 12:32 13:32 14:32 15:32 16:32
Bus Station 19:26 20:21 21:21 22:21 23:21 08:33 09:33 10:33 11:33 12:33 13:33 14:33 15:33 16:33
Lower Town St Aston Road 19:27 20:22 21:22 22:22 23:22 08:34 09:34 10:34 11:34 12:34 13:34 14:34 15:34 16:34
Stanningley Rd Rossefield Approach 19:28 20:23 21:23 22:23 23:23 08:35 09:35 10:35 11:35 12:35 13:35 14:35 15:35 16:35
Stanningley Road Railsfield Mount 19:29 20:24 21:24 22:24 23:24 08:36 09:36 10:36 11:36 12:36 13:36 14:36 15:36 16:36
Stanningley Road Station Mount 19:29 20:24 21:24 22:24 23:24 08:37 09:37 10:37 11:37 12:37 13:37 14:37 15:37 16:37
Stanningley Rd Fairfield Mount 19:30 20:25 21:25 22:25 23:25 08:37 09:37 10:37 11:37 12:37 13:37 14:37 15:37 16:37
Stanningley Road Fairfield Mount 19:30 20:25 21:25 22:25 23:25 08:38 09:38 10:38 11:38 12:38 13:38 14:38 15:38 16:38
Swinnow Lane Stanningley Rd 19:31 20:26 21:26 22:26 23:26 08:39 09:39 10:39 11:39 12:39 13:39 14:39 15:39 16:39
Swinnow Lane Rycroft Ave 19:32 20:27 21:27 22:27 23:27 08:39 09:39 10:39 11:39 12:39 13:39 14:39 15:39 16:39
Swinnow Walk 19:32 20:27 21:27 22:27 23:27 08:40 09:40 10:40 11:40 12:40 13:40 14:40 15:40 16:40
Swinnow Rd Harley Road 19:33 20:28 21:28 22:28 23:28 08:41 09:41 10:41 11:41 12:41 13:41 14:41 15:41 16:41
Swinnow Rd Intake Road 19:34 20:29 21:29 22:29 23:29 08:42 09:42 10:42 11:42 12:42 13:42 14:42 15:42 16:42
Kent Road Sycamore Chase 19:35 20:30 21:30 22:30 23:30 08:43 09:43 10:43 11:43 12:43 13:43 14:43 15:43 16:43
Kent Road Acres Hall Ave 19:36 20:31 21:31 22:31 23:31 08:44 09:44 10:44 11:44 12:44 13:44 14:44 15:44 16:44
Kent Rd Valley Road 19:36 20:31 21:31 22:31 23:31 08:45 09:45 10:45 11:45 12:45 13:45 14:45 15:45 16:45
Valley Square 19:37 20:32 21:32 22:32 23:32 08:45 09:45 10:45 11:45 12:45 13:45 14:45 15:45 16:45
Valley Rd Brickmill Road 19:38 20:33 21:33 22:33 23:33 08:46 09:46 10:46 11:46 12:46 13:46 14:46 15:46 16:46
Valley Rd Littlemoor Road 19:38 20:33 21:33 22:33 23:33 08:47 09:47 10:47 11:47 12:47 13:47 14:47 15:47 16:47
Littlemoor Road 19:39 20:34 21:34 22:34 23:34 08:47 09:47 10:47 11:47 12:47 13:47 14:47 15:47 16:47
Littlemoor Rd Roker Lane 19:40 20:35 21:35 22:35 23:35 08:48 09:48 10:48 11:48 12:48 13:48 14:48 15:48 16:48
Ashdene Crescent 19:41 20:36 21:36 22:36 23:36 08:49 09:49 10:49 11:49 12:49 13:49 14:49 15:49 16:49
Fartown Southroyd Rise 19:41 20:36 21:36 22:36 23:36 08:50 09:50 10:50 11:50 12:50 13:50 14:50 15:50 16:50
Fleece PH Fartown 19:42 20:37 21:37 22:37 23:37 08:51 09:51 10:51 11:51 12:51 13:51 14:51 15:51 16:51
White Cross PH 19:43 20:38 21:38 22:38 23:38 08:52 09:52 10:52 11:52 12:52 13:52 14:52 15:52 16:52
Greenside 19:43 20:38 21:38 22:38 23:38 08:52 09:52 10:52 11:52 12:52 13:52 14:52 15:52 16:52
Chapeltown Greenside 19:44 20:39 21:39 22:39 23:39 08:53 09:53 10:53 11:53 12:53 13:53 14:53 15:53 16:53
Chapeltown Carlisle Rd 19:44 20:39 21:39 22:39 23:39 08:53 09:53 10:53 11:53 12:53 13:53 14:53 15:53 16:53
Church Lane Parkfield Ter 19:45 20:40 21:40 22:40 23:40 08:54 09:54 10:54 11:54 12:54 13:54 14:54 15:54 16:54
Bus Station 19:46 20:41 21:41 22:41 23:41 08:55 09:55 10:55 11:55 12:55 13:55 14:55 15:55 16:55
Inbound, Sunday (continued)
  14 1 14 1
Park Row 17:12 18:12
Wellington Bridge Street 17:15 18:15
The Albion Inn 17:18 18:18
Armley Prison 17:20 18:20
Armley Road Pickering St 17:21 18:21
Branch Road 17:22 18:22
Stanningley Road Eyres Mill Side 17:23 18:23
Stanningley Rd Gotts Park 17:24 18:24
Armley Ridge Road 17:25 18:25
Gotts Park Avenue 17:26 18:26
Gotts Park View 17:27 18:27
Armley Ridge Road Raynville Cres 17:27 18:27
Armley Ridge Road Raynville Rd 17:28 18:28
Raynville Rd Lancastre Grove 17:29 18:29
Raynville Rd Landseer Avenue 17:30 18:30
Outgang Lane 17:31 18:31
Raynville Rd Landseer Green 17:32 18:32
Waterloo Lane Bell Mount View 17:32 18:32
Bus Station 17:33 18:33
Lower Town St Aston Road 17:34 18:34
Stanningley Rd Rossefield Approach 17:35 18:35
Stanningley Road Railsfield Mount 17:36 18:36
Stanningley Road Station Mount 17:37 18:37
Stanningley Rd Fairfield Mount 17:37 18:37
Stanningley Road Fairfield Mount 17:38 18:38
Swinnow Lane Stanningley Rd 17:39 18:39
Swinnow Lane Rycroft Ave 17:39 18:39
Swinnow Walk 17:40 18:40
Swinnow Rd Harley Road 17:41 18:41
Swinnow Rd Intake Road 17:42 18:42
Kent Road Sycamore Chase 17:43 18:43
Kent Road Acres Hall Ave 17:44 18:44
Kent Rd Valley Road 17:45 18:45
Valley Square 17:45 18:45
Valley Rd Brickmill Road 17:46 18:46
Valley Rd Littlemoor Road 17:47 18:47
Littlemoor Road 17:47 18:47
Littlemoor Rd Roker Lane 17:48 18:48
Ashdene Crescent 17:49 18:49
Fartown Southroyd Rise 17:50 18:50
Fleece PH Fartown 17:51 18:51
White Cross PH 17:52 18:52
Greenside 17:52 18:52
Chapeltown Greenside 17:53 18:53
Chapeltown Carlisle Rd 17:53 18:53
Church Lane Parkfield Ter 17:54 18:54
Bus Station 17:55 18:55
1
  • Journey also runs Spring Bank Holiday, August Bank Holiday
Outbound, Monday to Friday
  14 1 14 1 14 1 14 1 14 1 14 1 14 1 14 1 14 1 14 1 14 1 14 1 14 1 14 1
Owlcotes Centre 09:34 10:04 10:34 11:39 12:12 12:42 13:13 13:43 14:14          
Richardshaw Lane 09:39 10:09 10:39 11:44 12:17 12:47 13:19 13:49 14:20          
Cemetery Road 09:40 10:10 10:40 11:45 12:18 12:48 13:21 13:51 14:22          
Bus Station 09:41 10:11 10:41 11:46 12:19 12:49 13:22 13:52 14:23 05:00 05:30 06:05 18:46 09:15
Church Lane Parkfield Ter 09:42 10:12 10:42 11:47 12:20 12:50 13:23 13:53 14:24 05:01 05:31 06:06 18:47 09:16
Chapeltown Carlisle Rd 09:43 10:13 10:43 11:48 12:21 12:51 13:24 13:54 14:25 05:02 05:32 06:07 18:48 09:17
Greenside 09:44 10:14 10:44 11:48 12:21 12:51 13:24 13:54 14:25 05:02 05:32 06:07 18:48 09:18
White Cross PH 09:45 10:15 10:45 11:49 12:22 12:52 13:25 13:55 14:26 05:03 05:33 06:08 18:49 09:19
Earlswood Mead 09:46 10:16 10:46 11:50 12:23 12:53 13:25 13:55 14:26 05:03 05:33 06:08 18:49 09:19
Fleece PH Fartown 09:46 10:16 10:46 11:50 12:23 12:53 13:26 13:56 14:27 05:03 05:33 06:08 18:49 09:20
Fartown Southroyd Rise 09:47 10:17 10:47 11:51 12:24 12:54 13:26 13:56 14:27 05:04 05:34 06:09 18:50 09:20
Roker Lane Oakdene Close 09:48 10:18 10:48 11:52 12:25 12:55 13:27 13:57 14:28 05:05 05:35 06:10 18:51 09:21
Littlemoor Rd Roker Lane 09:49 10:19 10:49 11:52 12:25 12:55 13:27 13:57 14:28 05:05 05:35 06:10 18:51 09:22
Littlemoor Road 09:50 10:20 10:50 11:54 12:27 12:57 13:29 13:59 14:30 05:06 05:36 06:11 18:52 09:23
Valley Rd Littlemoor Road 09:51 10:21 10:51 11:54 12:27 12:57 13:29 13:59 14:30 05:06 05:36 06:11 18:52 09:24
Valley Rd Brickmill Road 09:51 10:21 10:51 11:54 12:27 12:57 13:29 13:59 14:30 05:07 05:37 06:12 18:53 09:24
Valley Square 09:52 10:22 10:52 11:55 12:28 12:58 13:30 14:00 14:31 05:07 05:37 06:12 18:53 09:25
Kent Rd Valley Road 09:53 10:23 10:53 11:56 12:29 12:59 13:30 14:00 14:31 05:08 05:38 06:13 18:54 09:25
Kent Road Acres Hall Ave 09:53 10:23 10:53 11:56 12:29 12:59 13:31 14:01 14:32 05:08 05:38 06:13 18:54 09:26
Kent Road Sycamore Chase 09:54 10:24 10:54 11:57 12:30 13:00 13:31 14:01 14:32 05:09 05:39 06:14 18:55 09:27
Swinnow Rd Intake Road 09:56 10:26 10:56 11:58 12:31 13:01 13:33 14:03 14:34 05:10 05:40 06:15 18:56 09:28
Swinnow Green 09:57 10:27 10:57 11:59 12:32 13:02 13:33 14:03 14:34 05:10 05:40 06:15 18:56 09:29
Swinnow Walk 09:58 10:28 10:58 12:00 12:33 13:03 13:34 14:04 14:35 05:11 05:41 06:16 18:57 09:30
Swinnow Lane Rycroft Ave 09:59 10:29 10:59 12:01 12:34 13:04 13:35 14:05 14:36 05:12 05:42 06:17 18:58 09:31
Swinnow Lane Stanningley Rd 10:00 10:30 11:00 12:02 12:35 13:05 13:36 14:06 14:37 05:13 05:43 06:18 18:59 09:32
Stanningley Road Fairfield Mount 10:01 10:31 11:01 12:03 12:36 13:06 13:37 14:07 14:38 05:14 05:44 06:19 19:00 09:33
Stanningley Rd Fairfield Mount 10:02 10:32 11:02 12:04 12:37 13:07 13:38 14:08 14:39 05:14 05:44 06:19 19:00 09:34
Stanningley Road Station Mount 10:02 10:32 11:02 12:04 12:37 13:07 13:39 14:09 14:40 05:15 05:45 06:20 19:01 09:35
Stanningley Road Railsfield Mount 10:03 10:33 11:03 12:05 12:38 13:08 13:40 14:10 14:41 05:16 05:46 06:21 19:02 09:36
Stanningley Rd Rossefield Approach 10:04 10:34 11:04 12:06 12:39 13:09 13:41 14:11 14:42 05:16 05:46 06:21 19:02 09:37
Lower Town St Eightlands Lane 10:05 10:35 11:05 12:07 12:40 13:10 13:42 14:12 14:43 05:18 05:48 06:23 19:04 09:38
Lower Town St Aston Road 10:06 10:36 11:06 12:08 12:41 13:11 13:43 14:13 14:44 05:18 05:48 06:23 19:04 09:39
Bus Station 10:07 10:37 11:07 12:09 12:42 13:12 13:44 14:14 14:45 05:19 05:49 06:24 19:05 09:40
Waterloo Lane Bell Mount View 10:08 10:38 11:08 12:10 12:43 13:13 13:45 14:15 14:46 05:20 05:50 06:25 19:06 09:41
Raynville Rd Landseer Green 10:09 10:39 11:09 12:11 12:44 13:14 13:46 14:16 14:47 05:21 05:51 06:26 19:07 09:42
Outgang Lane 10:10 10:40 11:10 12:11 12:44 13:14 13:47 14:17 14:48 05:21 05:51 06:26 19:07 09:43
Raynville Rd Landseer Avenue 10:11 10:41 11:11 12:12 12:45 13:15 13:48 14:18 14:49 05:22 05:52 06:27 19:08 09:44
Raynville Rd Lancastre Grove 10:13 10:43 11:13 12:13 12:46 13:16 13:49 14:19 14:50 05:23 05:53 06:28 19:09 09:46
Armley Ridge Road Raynville Rd 10:14 10:44 11:14 12:14 12:47 13:17 13:50 14:20 14:51 05:24 05:54 06:29 19:10 09:47
Armley Ridge Road Raynville Cres 10:15 10:45 11:15 12:15 12:48 13:18 13:51 14:21 14:52 05:25 05:55 06:30 19:11 09:48
Gotts Park View 10:16 10:46 11:16 12:16 12:49 13:19 13:52 14:22 14:53 05:26 05:56 06:31 19:12 09:49
Gotts Park Avenue 10:17 10:47 11:17 12:17 12:50 13:20 13:52 14:22 14:53 05:27 05:57 06:32 19:13 09:50
Armley Ridge Road 10:18 10:48 11:18 12:18 12:51 13:21 13:54 14:24 14:55 05:28 05:58 06:33 19:14 09:52
Stanningley Rd Gotts Park 10:19 10:49 11:19 12:19 12:52 13:22 13:55 14:25 14:56 05:29 05:59 06:34 19:15 09:53
Stanningley Road Eyres Mill Side 10:20 10:50 11:20 12:20 12:53 13:23 13:56 14:26 14:57 05:30 06:00 06:35 19:16 09:54
Branch Road 10:22 10:52 11:22 12:21 12:54 13:24 13:57 14:27 14:58 05:31 06:01 06:36 19:17 09:56
Armley Road Pickering St 10:23 10:53 11:23 12:22 12:55 13:25 13:58 14:28 14:59 05:32 06:02 06:37 19:18 09:57
Armley Prison 10:25 10:55 11:24 12:24 12:57 13:27 14:00 14:30 15:01 05:34 06:04 06:39 19:20 09:59
The Albion Inn 10:26 10:56 11:24 12:25 12:58 13:28 14:01 14:31 15:02 05:34 06:04 06:39 19:20 09:59
Armley Road Brandon St 10:27 10:57 11:25 12:26 12:59 13:29 14:02 14:32 15:03 05:35 06:05 06:40 19:21 10:00
The Roundhouse 10:27 10:57 11:26 12:26 12:59 13:29 14:02 14:32 15:03 05:36 06:06 06:41 19:22 10:01
Westgate 10:32 11:02 11:28 12:31 13:04 13:34 14:07 14:37 15:08 05:40 06:10 06:45 19:26 10:05
The Headrow 10:33 11:03 11:29 12:32 13:05 13:35 14:08 14:38 15:09 05:41 06:11 06:46 19:27 10:06
Park Row 10:34 11:04 11:30 12:33 13:06 13:36 14:09 14:39 15:10 05:42 06:12 06:47 19:28 10:07
Town End                            
Outbound, Monday to Friday (continued)
  14 1 14 1 14 1 14 1 14 1 14 1 14 1 14 1 14 1 14 1 14 1 14 1 14 1 14 1
Owlcotes Centre                            
Richardshaw Lane                            
Cemetery Road                            
Bus Station 15:10 14:45 17:46 19:51 20:51 21:51 11:11 22:48 18:26          
Church Lane Parkfield Ter 15:11 14:46 17:47 19:52 20:52 21:52 11:12 22:49 18:27          
Chapeltown Carlisle Rd 15:12 14:47 17:48 19:52 20:52 21:52 11:13 22:49 18:28          
Greenside 15:12 14:47 17:48 19:53 20:53 21:53 11:14 22:50 18:28          
White Cross PH 15:13 14:48 17:49 19:53 20:53 21:53 11:15 22:50 18:29          
Earlswood Mead 15:14 14:48 17:49 19:53 20:53 21:53 11:16 22:50 18:29          
Fleece PH Fartown 15:14 14:49 17:50 19:54 20:54 21:54 11:16 22:51 18:30          
Fartown Southroyd Rise 15:15 14:49 17:50 19:54 20:54 21:54 11:17 22:51 18:30          
Roker Lane Oakdene Close 15:16 14:50 17:51 19:55 20:55 21:55 11:18 22:52 18:31          
Littlemoor Rd Roker Lane 15:16 14:50 17:51 19:55 20:55 21:55 11:19 22:52 18:31          
Littlemoor Road 15:17 14:52 17:53 19:56 20:56 21:56 11:20 22:53 18:33          
Valley Rd Littlemoor Road 15:17 14:52 17:53 19:56 20:56 21:56 11:21 22:53 18:33          
Valley Rd Brickmill Road 15:18 14:52 17:53 19:56 20:56 21:56 11:21 22:53 18:33          
Valley Square 15:19 14:53 17:54 19:57 20:57 21:57 11:22 22:54 18:34          
Kent Rd Valley Road 15:19 14:53 17:54 19:57 20:57 21:57 11:23 22:54 18:34          
Kent Road Acres Hall Ave 15:19 14:54 17:55 19:58 20:58 21:58 11:23 22:55 18:35          
Kent Road Sycamore Chase 15:20 14:54 17:55 19:58 20:58 21:58 11:24 22:55 18:35          
Swinnow Rd Intake Road 15:21 14:56 17:57 19:59 20:59 21:59 11:26 22:56 18:37          
Swinnow Green 15:22 14:56 17:57 19:59 20:59 21:59 11:27 22:56 18:37          
Swinnow Walk 15:23 14:57 17:58 20:00 21:00 22:00 11:28 22:57 18:38          
Swinnow Lane Rycroft Ave 15:24 14:58 17:59 20:01 21:01 22:01 11:29 22:57 18:38          
Swinnow Lane Stanningley Rd 15:26 15:00 18:01 20:02 21:02 22:02 11:30 22:58 18:39          
Stanningley Road Fairfield Mount 15:27 15:01 18:02 20:02 21:02 22:02 11:31 22:59 18:40          
Stanningley Rd Fairfield Mount 15:28 15:02 18:03 20:03 21:03 22:03 11:32 22:59 18:40          
Stanningley Road Station Mount 15:29 15:03 18:04 20:03 21:03 22:03 11:32 22:59 18:40          
Stanningley Road Railsfield Mount 15:31 15:04 18:05 20:04 21:04 22:04 11:33 23:00 18:41          
Stanningley Rd Rossefield Approach 15:32 15:05 18:06 20:05 21:05 22:05 11:34 23:00 18:41          
Lower Town St Eightlands Lane 15:34 15:07 18:08 20:06 21:06 22:06 11:35              
Lower Town St Aston Road 15:34 15:08 18:09 20:06 21:06 22:06 11:36              
Bus Station 15:36 15:09 18:10 20:07 21:07 22:07 11:37     17:25 06:55 16:15 16:50 07:13
Waterloo Lane Bell Mount View 15:37 15:10 18:11 20:08 21:08 22:08 11:38     17:26 06:56 16:16 16:51 07:14
Raynville Rd Landseer Green 15:38 15:11 18:12 20:09 21:09 22:09 11:39     17:27 06:57 16:17 16:52 07:15
Outgang Lane 15:39 15:12 18:13 20:09 21:09 22:09 11:40     17:27 06:57 16:17 16:52 07:17
Raynville Rd Landseer Avenue 15:40 15:13 18:14 20:10 21:10 22:10 11:41     17:28 06:58 16:18 16:53 07:18
Raynville Rd Lancastre Grove 15:41 15:14 18:15 20:11 21:11 22:11 11:43     17:29 06:59 16:19 16:54 07:20
Armley Ridge Road Raynville Rd 15:42 15:15 18:16 20:12 21:12 22:12 11:44     17:30 07:00 16:20 16:55 07:21
Armley Ridge Road Raynville Cres 15:43 15:16 18:17 20:13 21:13 22:13 11:45     17:31 07:01 16:21 16:56 07:22
Gotts Park View 15:44 15:17 18:18 20:14 21:14 22:14 11:46     17:32 07:02 16:22 16:57 07:24
Gotts Park Avenue 15:44 15:17 18:18 20:15 21:15 22:15 11:47     17:33 07:03 16:23 16:58 07:25
Armley Ridge Road 15:46 15:19 18:20 20:16 21:16 22:16 11:48     17:34 07:04 16:24 16:59 07:26
Stanningley Rd Gotts Park 15:47 15:20 18:21 20:17 21:17 22:17 11:49     17:35 07:05 16:25 17:00 07:28
Stanningley Road Eyres Mill Side 15:48 15:21 18:22 20:18 21:18 22:18 11:50     17:36 07:06 16:26 17:01 07:29
Branch Road 15:49 15:22 18:23 20:19 21:19 22:19 11:52     17:37 07:07 16:27 17:02 07:31
Armley Road Pickering St 15:50 15:23 18:24 20:20 21:20 22:20 11:53     17:38 07:08 16:28 17:03 07:32
Armley Prison 15:52 15:25 18:26 20:22 21:22 22:22 11:54     17:40 07:10 16:30 17:05 07:35
The Albion Inn 15:53 15:26 18:27 20:22 21:22 22:22 11:54     17:41 07:11 16:31 17:06 07:36
Armley Road Brandon St 15:54 15:27 18:28 20:23 21:23 22:23 11:55     17:42 07:12 16:32 17:07 07:37
The Roundhouse 15:55 15:27 18:28 20:24 21:24 22:24 11:56     17:43 07:13 16:33 17:08 07:38
Westgate 16:00 15:32 18:33 20:28 21:28 22:28 11:58     17:47 07:18 16:38 17:13 07:44
The Headrow 16:01 15:33 18:34 20:29 21:29 22:29 11:59     17:49 07:19 16:39 17:14 07:45
Park Row 16:03 15:34 18:35 20:30 21:30 22:30 12:00     17:50 07:21 16:41 17:16 07:47
Town End               23:01 18:42          
Outbound, Monday to Friday (continued)
  14 1 14 1
Owlcotes Centre    
Richardshaw Lane    
Cemetery Road    
Bus Station    
Church Lane Parkfield Ter    
Chapeltown Carlisle Rd    
Greenside    
White Cross PH    
Earlswood Mead    
Fleece PH Fartown    
Fartown Southroyd Rise    
Roker Lane Oakdene Close    
Littlemoor Rd Roker Lane    
Littlemoor Road    
Valley Rd Littlemoor Road    
Valley Rd Brickmill Road    
Valley Square    
Kent Rd Valley Road    
Kent Road Acres Hall Ave    
Kent Road Sycamore Chase    
Swinnow Rd Intake Road    
Swinnow Green    
Swinnow Walk    
Swinnow Lane Rycroft Ave    
Swinnow Lane Stanningley Rd    
Stanningley Road Fairfield Mount    
Stanningley Rd Fairfield Mount    
Stanningley Road Station Mount    
Stanningley Road Railsfield Mount    
Stanningley Rd Rossefield Approach    
Lower Town St Eightlands Lane    
Lower Town St Aston Road    
Bus Station 07:42 08:35
Waterloo Lane Bell Mount View 07:44 08:36
Raynville Rd Landseer Green 07:45 08:37
Outgang Lane 07:47 08:39
Raynville Rd Landseer Avenue 07:49 08:40
Raynville Rd Lancastre Grove 07:51 08:42
Armley Ridge Road Raynville Rd 07:53 08:43
Armley Ridge Road Raynville Cres 07:54 08:44
Gotts Park View 07:56 08:46
Gotts Park Avenue 07:57 08:47
Armley Ridge Road 08:00 08:48
Stanningley Rd Gotts Park 08:01 08:50
Stanningley Road Eyres Mill Side 08:04 08:51
Branch Road 08:06 08:53
Armley Road Pickering St 08:07 08:55
Armley Prison 08:10 08:57
The Albion Inn 08:11 08:58
Armley Road Brandon St 08:12 08:59
The Roundhouse 08:13 09:01
Westgate 08:18 09:07
The Headrow 08:19 09:08
Park Row 08:21 09:10
Town End    
1
  • Journey does not run New Year's Day, Spring Bank Holiday, August Bank Holiday, Christmas Day, Boxing Day
Outbound, Saturday
  14 14 14 14 14 14 14 14 14 14 14 14 14 14
Owlcotes Centre 12:04 14:25 10:29 11:04 11:34 12:38 13:18 13:48            
Richardshaw Lane 12:12 14:31 10:35 11:12 11:42 12:44 13:24 13:54            
Cemetery Road 12:13 14:32 10:36 11:13 11:43 12:45 13:25 13:55            
Bus Station 12:15 14:33 10:37 11:15 11:45 12:46 13:26 13:56 14:56 15:31 16:01 16:40 17:11 18:23
Church Lane Parkfield Ter 12:16 14:34 10:38 11:16 11:46 12:47 13:27 13:57 14:57 15:32 16:02 16:41 17:12 18:24
Chapeltown Carlisle Rd 12:17 14:35 10:39 11:17 11:47 12:48 13:28 13:58 14:58 15:33 16:03 16:42 17:13 18:25
Greenside 12:17 14:35 10:39 11:17 11:47 12:48 13:28 13:58 14:58 15:33 16:03 16:42 17:13 18:25
White Cross PH 12:18 14:36 10:40 11:18 11:48 12:49 13:29 13:59 14:59 15:34 16:04 16:43 17:14 18:26
Earlswood Mead 12:18 14:36 10:40 11:18 11:48 12:49 13:29 13:59 14:59 15:34 16:04 16:43 17:14 18:26
Fleece PH Fartown 12:19 14:37 10:41 11:19 11:49 12:50 13:30 14:00 15:00 15:35 16:05 16:44 17:14 18:26
Fartown Southroyd Rise 12:20 14:37 10:41 11:20 11:50 12:50 13:30 14:00 15:00 15:35 16:05 16:44 17:15 18:27
Roker Lane Oakdene Close 12:21 14:38 10:42 11:21 11:51 12:51 13:31 14:01 15:01 15:36 16:06 16:45 17:16 18:28
Littlemoor Rd Roker Lane 12:21 14:38 10:42 11:21 11:51 12:51 13:31 14:01 15:01 15:36 16:06 16:45 17:16 18:28
Littlemoor Road 12:22 14:40 10:44 11:22 11:52 12:53 13:33 14:03 15:03 15:38 16:08 16:47 17:17 18:29
Valley Rd Littlemoor Road 12:22 14:40 10:44 11:22 11:52 12:53 13:33 14:03 15:03 15:38 16:08 16:47 17:17 18:29
Valley Rd Brickmill Road 12:23 14:40 10:44 11:23 11:53 12:53 13:33 14:03 15:03 15:38 16:08 16:47 17:18 18:30
Valley Square 12:24 14:41 10:45 11:24 11:54 12:54 13:34 14:04 15:04 15:39 16:09 16:48 17:18 18:30
Kent Rd Valley Road 12:24 14:41 10:45 11:24 11:54 12:54 13:34 14:04 15:04 15:39 16:09 16:48 17:19 18:31
Kent Road Acres Hall Ave 12:24 14:42 10:46 11:24 11:54 12:55 13:35 14:05 15:05 15:40 16:10 16:49 17:19 18:31
Kent Road Sycamore Chase 12:25 14:42 10:46 11:25 11:55 12:55 13:35 14:05 15:05 15:40 16:10 16:49 17:20 18:32
Swinnow Rd Intake Road 12:26 14:44 10:48 11:26 11:56 12:57 13:37 14:07 15:07 15:42 16:12 16:51 17:21 18:33
Swinnow Green 12:27 14:44 10:48 11:27 11:57 12:57 13:37 14:07 15:07 15:42 16:12 16:51 17:21 18:33
Swinnow Walk 12:28 14:45 10:49 11:28 11:58 12:58 13:38 14:08 15:08 15:43 16:13 16:52 17:22 18:34
Swinnow Lane Rycroft Ave 12:29 14:46 10:50 11:29 11:59 12:59 13:39 14:09 15:09 15:44 16:14 16:53 17:23 18:35
Swinnow Lane Stanningley Rd 12:31 14:47 10:51 11:31 12:01 13:00 13:40 14:10 15:10 15:45 16:15 16:54 17:24 18:36
Stanningley Road Fairfield Mount 12:32 14:48 10:52 11:32 12:02 13:01 13:41 14:11 15:11 15:46 16:16 16:55 17:25 18:37
Stanningley Rd Fairfield Mount 12:33 14:49 10:53 11:33 12:03 13:02 13:42 14:12 15:12 15:47 16:17 16:56 17:25 18:37
Stanningley Road Station Mount 12:34 14:50 10:54 11:34 12:04 13:03 13:43 14:13 15:13 15:48 16:18 16:57 17:26 18:38
Stanningley Road Railsfield Mount 12:35 14:51 10:55 11:35 12:05 13:04 13:44 14:14 15:14 15:49 16:19 16:58 17:27 18:39
Stanningley Rd Rossefield Approach 12:36 14:52 10:56 11:36 12:06 13:05 13:45 14:15 15:15 15:50 16:20 16:59 17:27 18:39
Lower Town St Eightlands Lane 12:38 14:53 10:57 11:38 12:08 13:06 13:46 14:16 15:16 15:51 16:21 17:00 17:29 18:41
Lower Town St Aston Road 12:39 14:54 10:58 11:39 12:09 13:07 13:47 14:17 15:17 15:52 16:22 17:01 17:29 18:41
Bus Station 12:40 14:55 10:59 11:40 12:10 13:08 13:48 14:18 15:18 15:53 16:23 17:02 17:30 18:42
Waterloo Lane Bell Mount View 12:41 14:56 11:00 11:41 12:11 13:09 13:49 14:19 15:19 15:54 16:24 17:03 17:31 18:43
Raynville Rd Landseer Green 12:42 14:57 11:01 11:42 12:12 13:10 13:50 14:20 15:20 15:55 16:25 17:04 17:32 18:44
Outgang Lane 12:43 14:57 11:01 11:42 12:12 13:11 13:51 14:21 15:20 15:55 16:25 17:04 17:32 18:44
Raynville Rd Landseer Avenue 12:45 14:58 11:02 11:43 12:13 13:13 13:53 14:23 15:21 15:56 16:26 17:05 17:33 18:45
Raynville Rd Lancastre Grove 12:46 14:59 11:03 11:44 12:14 13:14 13:54 14:24 15:22 15:57 16:27 17:06 17:34 18:46
Armley Ridge Road Raynville Rd 12:47 15:00 11:04 11:45 12:15 13:15 13:55 14:25 15:23 15:58 16:28 17:07 17:35 18:47
Armley Ridge Road Raynville Cres 12:49 15:01 11:05 11:46 12:16 13:17 13:57 14:27 15:24 15:59 16:29 17:08 17:36 18:48
Gotts Park View 12:50 15:02 11:06 11:47 12:17 13:18 13:58 14:28 15:25 16:00 16:30 17:09 17:37 18:49
Gotts Park Avenue 12:51 15:03 11:07 11:48 12:18 13:19 13:59 14:29 15:26 16:01 16:31 17:10 17:38 18:50
Armley Ridge Road 12:52 15:04 11:08 11:49 12:19 13:20 14:00 14:30 15:27 16:02 16:32 17:11 17:39 18:51
Stanningley Rd Gotts Park 12:54 15:05 11:09 11:50 12:20 13:22 14:02 14:32 15:28 16:03 16:33 17:12 17:40 18:52
Stanningley Road Eyres Mill Side 12:55 15:06 11:10 11:51 12:21 13:23 14:03 14:33 15:29 16:04 16:34 17:13 17:41 18:53
Branch Road 12:57 15:07 11:11 11:52 12:22 13:25 14:05 14:35 15:30 16:05 16:35 17:14 17:42 18:54
Armley Road Pickering St 12:58 15:08 11:12 11:53 12:23 13:26 14:06 14:36 15:31 16:06 16:36 17:15 17:43 18:55
Armley Prison 13:01 15:10 11:14 11:56 12:26 13:28 14:08 14:38 15:33 16:08 16:38 17:17 17:45 18:57
The Albion Inn 13:02 15:11 11:15 11:57 12:27 13:29 14:09 14:39 15:34 16:09 16:39 17:18 17:45 18:57
Armley Road Brandon St 13:03 15:12 11:16 11:58 12:28 13:30 14:10 14:40 15:35 16:10 16:40 17:19 17:46 18:58
The Roundhouse 13:04 15:13 11:17 11:59 12:29 13:31 14:11 14:41 15:36 16:11 16:41 17:20 17:47 18:59
Westgate 13:10 15:18 11:21 12:05 12:35 13:36 14:16 14:46 15:41 16:16 16:46 17:25 17:51 19:03
The Headrow 13:11 15:19 11:23 12:06 12:36 13:37 14:17 14:47 15:42 16:17 16:47 17:26 17:52 19:04
Park Row 13:13 15:21 11:24 12:08 12:38 13:39 14:19 14:49 15:44 16:19 16:49 17:28 17:53 19:05
Town End                            
Outbound, Saturday (continued)
  14 14 14 14 14 14 14 14 14 14 14 14 14 14
Owlcotes Centre                            
Richardshaw Lane                            
Cemetery Road                            
Bus Station 18:51 05:51 06:06 19:48 20:51 21:51 07:01 07:36 08:36 09:06 09:36 10:07 22:48 17:41
Church Lane Parkfield Ter 18:52 05:52 06:07 19:49 20:52 21:52 07:02 07:37 08:37 09:07 09:37 10:08 22:49 17:42
Chapeltown Carlisle Rd 18:53 05:52 06:07 19:49 20:52 21:52 07:03 07:38 08:38 09:08 09:38 10:09 22:49 17:43
Greenside 18:53 05:53 06:08 19:50 20:53 21:53 07:03 07:38 08:38 09:08 09:38 10:09 22:50 17:43
White Cross PH 18:54 05:53 06:08 19:50 20:53 21:53 07:04 07:39 08:39 09:09 09:39 10:10 22:50 17:44
Earlswood Mead 18:54 05:53 06:08 19:50 20:53 21:53 07:04 07:39 08:39 09:09 09:39 10:10 22:50 17:44
Fleece PH Fartown 18:54 05:54 06:09 19:51 20:54 21:54 07:04 07:39 08:39 09:09 09:39 10:11 22:51 17:44
Fartown Southroyd Rise 18:55 05:54 06:09 19:51 20:54 21:54 07:05 07:40 08:40 09:10 09:40 10:11 22:51 17:45
Roker Lane Oakdene Close 18:56 05:55 06:10 19:52 20:55 21:55 07:06 07:41 08:41 09:11 09:41 10:12 22:52 17:46
Littlemoor Rd Roker Lane 18:56 05:55 06:10 19:52 20:55 21:55 07:06 07:41 08:41 09:11 09:41 10:12 22:52 17:46
Littlemoor Road 18:57 05:56 06:11 19:53 20:56 21:56 07:07 07:42 08:42 09:12 09:42 10:14 22:53 17:47
Valley Rd Littlemoor Road 18:57 05:56 06:11 19:53 20:56 21:56 07:07 07:42 08:42 09:12 09:42 10:14 22:53 17:47
Valley Rd Brickmill Road 18:58 05:56 06:11 19:53 20:56 21:56 07:08 07:43 08:43 09:13 09:43 10:14 22:53 17:48
Valley Square 18:58 05:57 06:12 19:54 20:57 21:57 07:08 07:43 08:43 09:13 09:43 10:15 22:54 17:48
Kent Rd Valley Road 18:59 05:57 06:12 19:54 20:57 21:57 07:09 07:44 08:44 09:14 09:44 10:15 22:54 17:49
Kent Road Acres Hall Ave 18:59 05:58 06:13 19:55 20:58 21:58 07:09 07:44 08:44 09:14 09:44 10:16 22:55 17:49
Kent Road Sycamore Chase 19:00 05:58 06:13 19:55 20:58 21:58 07:10 07:45 08:45 09:15 09:45 10:16 22:55 17:50
Swinnow Rd Intake Road 19:01 05:59 06:14 19:56 20:59 21:59 07:11 07:46 08:46 09:16 09:46 10:18 22:56 17:51
Swinnow Green 19:01 05:59 06:14 19:56 20:59 21:59 07:11 07:46 08:46 09:16 09:46 10:18 22:56 17:51
Swinnow Walk 19:02 06:00 06:15 19:57 21:00 22:00 07:12 07:47 08:47 09:17 09:47 10:19 22:57 17:52
Swinnow Lane Rycroft Ave 19:03 06:01 06:16 19:58 21:01 22:01 07:13 07:48 08:48 09:18 09:48 10:20 22:57 17:52
Swinnow Lane Stanningley Rd 19:04 06:02 06:17 19:59 21:02 22:02 07:14 07:49 08:49 09:19 09:49 10:21 22:58 17:53
Stanningley Road Fairfield Mount 19:05 06:02 06:17 19:59 21:02 22:02 07:15 07:50 08:50 09:20 09:50 10:22 22:59 17:54
Stanningley Rd Fairfield Mount 19:05 06:03 06:18 20:00 21:03 22:03 07:15 07:50 08:50 09:20 09:50 10:23 22:59 17:54
Stanningley Road Station Mount 19:06 06:03 06:18 20:00 21:03 22:03 07:16 07:51 08:51 09:21 09:51 10:24 22:59 17:54
Stanningley Road Railsfield Mount 19:07 06:04 06:19 20:01 21:04 22:04 07:17 07:52 08:52 09:22 09:52 10:25 23:00 17:55
Stanningley Rd Rossefield Approach 19:07 06:05 06:20 20:02 21:05 22:05 07:17 07:52 08:52 09:22 09:52 10:26 23:00 17:55
Lower Town St Eightlands Lane 19:09 06:06 06:21 20:03 21:06 22:06 07:19 07:54 08:54 09:24 09:54 10:27    
Lower Town St Aston Road 19:09 06:06 06:21 20:03 21:06 22:06 07:19 07:54 08:54 09:24 09:54 10:28    
Bus Station 19:10 06:07 06:22 20:04 21:07 22:07 07:20 07:55 08:55 09:25 09:55 10:29    
Waterloo Lane Bell Mount View 19:11 06:08 06:23 20:05 21:08 22:08 07:21 07:56 08:56 09:26 09:56 10:30    
Raynville Rd Landseer Green 19:12 06:09 06:24 20:06 21:09 22:09 07:22 07:57 08:57 09:27 09:57 10:31    
Outgang Lane 19:12 06:09 06:24 20:06 21:09 22:09 07:22 07:57 08:57 09:27 09:57 10:31    
Raynville Rd Landseer Avenue 19:13 06:10 06:25 20:07 21:10 22:10 07:23 07:58 08:58 09:28 09:58 10:32    
Raynville Rd Lancastre Grove 19:14 06:11 06:26 20:08 21:11 22:11 07:24 07:59 08:59 09:29 09:59 10:33    
Armley Ridge Road Raynville Rd 19:15 06:12 06:27 20:09 21:12 22:12 07:25 08:00 09:00 09:30 10:00 10:34    
Armley Ridge Road Raynville Cres 19:16 06:13 06:28 20:10 21:13 22:13 07:26 08:01 09:01 09:31 10:01 10:35    
Gotts Park View 19:17 06:14 06:29 20:11 21:14 22:14 07:27 08:02 09:02 09:32 10:02 10:36    
Gotts Park Avenue 19:18 06:15 06:30 20:12 21:15 22:15 07:28 08:03 09:03 09:33 10:03 10:37    
Armley Ridge Road 19:19 06:16 06:31 20:13 21:16 22:16 07:29 08:04 09:04 09:34 10:04 10:38    
Stanningley Rd Gotts Park 19:20 06:17 06:32 20:14 21:17 22:17 07:30 08:05 09:05 09:35 10:05 10:39    
Stanningley Road Eyres Mill Side 19:21 06:18 06:33 20:15 21:18 22:18 07:31 08:06 09:06 09:36 10:06 10:40    
Branch Road 19:22 06:19 06:34 20:16 21:19 22:19 07:32 08:07 09:07 09:37 10:07 10:41    
Armley Road Pickering St 19:23 06:20 06:35 20:17 21:20 22:20 07:33 08:08 09:08 09:38 10:08 10:42    
Armley Prison 19:25 06:22 06:37 20:19 21:22 22:22 07:35 08:10 09:10 09:40 10:10 10:44    
The Albion Inn 19:25 06:22 06:37 20:19 21:22 22:22 07:36 08:11 09:11 09:41 10:11 10:45    
Armley Road Brandon St 19:26 06:23 06:38 20:20 21:23 22:23 07:37 08:12 09:12 09:42 10:12 10:46    
The Roundhouse 19:27 06:24 06:39 20:21 21:24 22:24 07:38 08:13 09:13 09:43 10:13 10:47    
Westgate 19:31 06:28 06:43 20:25 21:28 22:28 07:42 08:17 09:17 09:47 10:17 10:51    
The Headrow 19:32 06:29 06:44 20:26 21:29 22:29 07:44 08:19 09:19 09:49 10:19 10:53    
Park Row 19:33 06:30 06:45 20:27 21:30 22:30 07:45 08:20 09:20 09:50 10:20 10:54    
Town End                         23:01 17:56
Outbound, Saturday (continued)
  14
Owlcotes Centre  
Richardshaw Lane  
Cemetery Road  
Bus Station  
Church Lane Parkfield Ter  
Chapeltown Carlisle Rd  
Greenside  
White Cross PH  
Earlswood Mead  
Fleece PH Fartown  
Fartown Southroyd Rise  
Roker Lane Oakdene Close  
Littlemoor Rd Roker Lane  
Littlemoor Road  
Valley Rd Littlemoor Road  
Valley Rd Brickmill Road  
Valley Square  
Kent Rd Valley Road  
Kent Road Acres Hall Ave  
Kent Road Sycamore Chase  
Swinnow Rd Intake Road  
Swinnow Green  
Swinnow Walk  
Swinnow Lane Rycroft Ave  
Swinnow Lane Stanningley Rd  
Stanningley Road Fairfield Mount  
Stanningley Rd Fairfield Mount  
Stanningley Road Station Mount  
Stanningley Road Railsfield Mount  
Stanningley Rd Rossefield Approach  
Lower Town St Eightlands Lane  
Lower Town St Aston Road  
Bus Station 08:25
Waterloo Lane Bell Mount View 08:26
Raynville Rd Landseer Green 08:27
Outgang Lane 08:27
Raynville Rd Landseer Avenue 08:28
Raynville Rd Lancastre Grove 08:29
Armley Ridge Road Raynville Rd 08:30
Armley Ridge Road Raynville Cres 08:31
Gotts Park View 08:32
Gotts Park Avenue 08:33
Armley Ridge Road 08:34
Stanningley Rd Gotts Park 08:35
Stanningley Road Eyres Mill Side 08:36
Branch Road 08:37
Armley Road Pickering St 08:38
Armley Prison 08:40
The Albion Inn 08:41
Armley Road Brandon St 08:42
The Roundhouse 08:43
Westgate 08:47
The Headrow 08:49
Park Row 08:50
Town End  
Outbound, Sunday
  14 1 14 1 14 1 14 1 14 1 14 1 14 1 14 1 14 1 14 1 14 1 14 1 14 1 14 1
Bus Station 19:51 20:51 21:51 06:55 08:00 17:00 18:00 19:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 13:00 14:00 15:00
Church Lane Parkfield Ter 19:52 20:52 21:52 06:56 08:01 17:01 18:01 19:01 09:01 10:01 11:01 13:01 14:01 15:01
Chapeltown Carlisle Rd 19:52 20:52 21:52 06:56 08:01 17:01 18:01 19:01 09:02 10:02 11:02 13:02 14:02 15:02
Greenside 19:53 20:53 21:53 06:57 08:02 17:02 18:02 19:02 09:02 10:02 11:02 13:02 14:02 15:02
White Cross PH 19:53 20:53 21:53 06:57 08:02 17:02 18:02 19:02 09:03 10:03 11:03 13:03 14:03 15:03
Earlswood Mead 19:53 20:53 21:53 06:57 08:02 17:02 18:02 19:02 09:04 10:04 11:04 13:04 14:04 15:04
Fleece PH Fartown 19:54 20:54 21:54 06:58 08:03 17:03 18:03 19:03 09:04 10:04 11:04 13:04 14:04 15:04
Fartown Southroyd Rise 19:54 20:54 21:54 06:58 08:03 17:03 18:03 19:03 09:05 10:05 11:05 13:05 14:05 15:05
Roker Lane Oakdene Close 19:55 20:55 21:55 06:59 08:04 17:04 18:04 19:04 09:06 10:06 11:06 13:06 14:06 15:06
Littlemoor Rd Roker Lane 19:55 20:55 21:55 06:59 08:04 17:04 18:04 19:04 09:06 10:06 11:06 13:06 14:06 15:06
Littlemoor Road 19:56 20:56 21:56 07:00 08:05 17:05 18:05 19:05 09:07 10:07 11:07 13:07 14:07 15:07
Valley Rd Littlemoor Road 19:56 20:56 21:56 07:00 08:05 17:05 18:05 19:05 09:07 10:07 11:07 13:07 14:07 15:07
Valley Rd Brickmill Road 19:56 20:56 21:56 07:00 08:05 17:05 18:05 19:05 09:08 10:08 11:08 13:08 14:08 15:08
Valley Square 19:57 20:57 21:57 07:01 08:06 17:06 18:06 19:06 09:09 10:09 11:09 13:09 14:09 15:09
Kent Rd Valley Road 19:57 20:57 21:57 07:01 08:06 17:06 18:06 19:06 09:09 10:09 11:09 13:09 14:09 15:09
Kent Road Acres Hall Ave 19:58 20:58 21:58 07:02 08:07 17:07 18:07 19:07 09:09 10:09 11:09 13:09 14:09 15:09
Kent Road Sycamore Chase 19:58 20:58 21:58 07:02 08:07 17:07 18:07 19:07 09:10 10:10 11:10 13:10 14:10 15:10
Swinnow Rd Intake Road 19:59 20:59 21:59 07:03 08:08 17:08 18:08 19:08 09:11 10:11 11:11 13:11 14:11 15:11
Swinnow Green 19:59 20:59 21:59 07:03 08:08 17:08 18:08 19:08 09:12 10:12 11:12 13:12 14:12 15:12
Swinnow Walk 20:00 21:00 22:00 07:04 08:09 17:09 18:09 19:09 09:13 10:13 11:13 13:13 14:13 15:13
Swinnow Lane Rycroft Ave 20:01 21:01 22:01 07:05 08:10 17:10 18:10 19:10 09:14 10:14 11:14 13:14 14:14 15:14
Swinnow Lane Stanningley Rd 20:02 21:02 22:02 07:06 08:11 17:11 18:11 19:11 09:15 10:15 11:15 13:15 14:15 15:15
Stanningley Road Fairfield Mount 20:02 21:02 22:02 07:06 08:11 17:11 18:11 19:11 09:15 10:15 11:15 13:15 14:15 15:15
Stanningley Rd Fairfield Mount 20:03 21:03 22:03 07:07 08:12 17:12 18:12 19:12 09:16 10:16 11:16 13:16 14:16 15:16
Stanningley Road Station Mount 20:03 21:03 22:03 07:07 08:12 17:12 18:12 19:12 09:16 10:16 11:16 13:16 14:16 15:16
Stanningley Road Railsfield Mount 20:04 21:04 22:04 07:08 08:13 17:13 18:13 19:13 09:17 10:17 11:17 13:17 14:17 15:17
Stanningley Rd Rossefield Approach 20:05 21:05 22:05 07:09 08:14 17:14 18:14 19:14 09:18 10:18 11:18 13:18 14:18 15:18
Lower Town St Eightlands Lane 20:06 21:06 22:06 07:10 08:15 17:15 18:15 19:15 09:19 10:19 11:19 13:19 14:19 15:19
Lower Town St Aston Road 20:06 21:06 22:06 07:10 08:15 17:15 18:15 19:15 09:19 10:19 11:19 13:19 14:19 15:19
Bus Station 20:07 21:07 22:07 07:11 08:16 17:16 18:16 19:16 09:20 10:20 11:20 13:20 14:20 15:20
Waterloo Lane Bell Mount View 20:08 21:08 22:08 07:12 08:17 17:17 18:17 19:17 09:21 10:21 11:21 13:21 14:21 15:21
Raynville Rd Landseer Green 20:09 21:09 22:09 07:13 08:18 17:18 18:18 19:18 09:22 10:22 11:22 13:22 14:22 15:22
Outgang Lane 20:09 21:09 22:09 07:13 08:18 17:18 18:18 19:18 09:22 10:22 11:22 13:22 14:22 15:22
Raynville Rd Landseer Avenue 20:10 21:10 22:10 07:14 08:19 17:19 18:19 19:19 09:23 10:23 11:23 13:23 14:23 15:23
Raynville Rd Lancastre Grove 20:11 21:11 22:11 07:15 08:20 17:20 18:20 19:20 09:24 10:24 11:24 13:24 14:24 15:24
Armley Ridge Road Raynville Rd 20:12 21:12 22:12 07:16 08:21 17:21 18:21 19:21 09:25 10:25 11:25 13:25 14:25 15:25
Armley Ridge Road Raynville Cres 20:13 21:13 22:13 07:17 08:22 17:22 18:22 19:22 09:26 10:26 11:26 13:26 14:26 15:26
Gotts Park View 20:14 21:14 22:14 07:18 08:23 17:23 18:23 19:23 09:27 10:27 11:27 13:27 14:27 15:27
Gotts Park Avenue 20:15 21:15 22:15 07:19 08:24 17:24 18:24 19:24 09:28 10:28 11:28 13:28 14:28 15:28
Armley Ridge Road 20:16 21:16 22:16 07:20 08:25 17:25 18:25 19:25 09:29 10:29 11:29 13:29 14:29 15:29
Stanningley Rd Gotts Park 20:17 21:17 22:17 07:21 08:26 17:26 18:26 19:26 09:30 10:30 11:30 13:30 14:30 15:30
Stanningley Road Eyres Mill Side 20:18 21:18 22:18 07:22 08:27 17:27 18:27 19:27 09:31 10:31 11:31 13:31 14:31 15:31
Branch Road 20:19 21:19 22:19 07:23 08:28 17:28 18:28 19:28 09:32 10:32 11:32 13:32 14:32 15:32
Armley Road Pickering St 20:20 21:20 22:20 07:24 08:29 17:29 18:29 19:29 09:33 10:33 11:33 13:33 14:33 15:33
Armley Prison 20:22 21:22 22:22 07:26 08:31 17:31 18:31 19:31 09:34 10:34 11:34 13:34 14:34 15:34
The Albion Inn 20:22 21:22 22:22 07:27 08:32 17:32 18:32 19:32 09:35 10:35 11:35 13:35 14:35 15:35
Armley Road Brandon St 20:23 21:23 22:23 07:28 08:33 17:33 18:33 19:33 09:35 10:35 11:35 13:35 14:35 15:35
The Roundhouse 20:24 21:24 22:24 07:29 08:34 17:34 18:34 19:34 09:36 10:36 11:36 13:36 14:36 15:36
Westgate 20:28 21:28 22:28 07:33 08:38 17:38 18:38 19:38 09:39 10:39 11:39 13:39 14:39 15:39
The Headrow 20:29 21:29 22:29 07:35 08:40 17:40 18:40 19:40 09:40 10:40 11:40 13:40 14:40 15:40
Park Row 20:30 21:30 22:30 07:36 08:41 17:41 18:41 19:41 09:41 10:41 11:41 13:41 14:41 15:41
Town End                            
Outbound, Sunday (continued)
  14 1 14 1 14 1
Bus Station 16:00 12:00 22:48
Church Lane Parkfield Ter 16:01 12:01 22:49
Chapeltown Carlisle Rd 16:02 12:02 22:49
Greenside 16:02 12:02 22:50
White Cross PH 16:03 12:03 22:50
Earlswood Mead 16:04 12:03 22:50
Fleece PH Fartown 16:04 12:04 22:51
Fartown Southroyd Rise 16:05 12:04 22:51
Roker Lane Oakdene Close 16:06 12:05 22:52
Littlemoor Rd Roker Lane 16:06 12:05 22:52
Littlemoor Road 16:07 12:07 22:53
Valley Rd Littlemoor Road 16:07 12:07 22:53
Valley Rd Brickmill Road 16:08 12:07 22:53
Valley Square 16:09 12:08 22:54
Kent Rd Valley Road 16:09 12:08 22:54
Kent Road Acres Hall Ave 16:09 12:09 22:55
Kent Road Sycamore Chase 16:10 12:09 22:55
Swinnow Rd Intake Road 16:11 12:11 22:56
Swinnow Green 16:12 12:11 22:56
Swinnow Walk 16:13 12:12 22:57
Swinnow Lane Rycroft Ave 16:14 12:13 22:57
Swinnow Lane Stanningley Rd 16:15 12:14 22:58
Stanningley Road Fairfield Mount 16:15 12:14 22:59
Stanningley Rd Fairfield Mount 16:16 12:15 22:59
Stanningley Road Station Mount 16:16 12:15 22:59
Stanningley Road Railsfield Mount 16:17 12:16 23:00
Stanningley Rd Rossefield Approach 16:18 12:17 23:00
Lower Town St Eightlands Lane 16:19 12:18  
Lower Town St Aston Road 16:19 12:18  
Bus Station 16:20 12:19  
Waterloo Lane Bell Mount View 16:21 12:20  
Raynville Rd Landseer Green 16:22 12:21  
Outgang Lane 16:22 12:21  
Raynville Rd Landseer Avenue 16:23 12:22  
Raynville Rd Lancastre Grove 16:24 12:23  
Armley Ridge Road Raynville Rd 16:25 12:24  
Armley Ridge Road Raynville Cres 16:26 12:25  
Gotts Park View 16:27 12:26  
Gotts Park Avenue 16:28 12:27  
Armley Ridge Road 16:29 12:28  
Stanningley Rd Gotts Park 16:30 12:29  
Stanningley Road Eyres Mill Side 16:31 12:30  
Branch Road 16:32 12:31  
Armley Road Pickering St 16:33 12:32  
Armley Prison 16:34 12:33  
The Albion Inn 16:35 12:34  
Armley Road Brandon St 16:35 12:34  
The Roundhouse 16:36 12:35  
Westgate 16:39 12:38  
The Headrow 16:40 12:39  
Park Row 16:41 12:40  
Town End     23:01
1
  • Journey also runs Spring Bank Holiday, August Bank Holiday
Created by TransXChange Publisher 2.4_5 on Thu Jun 07 10:11:31 BST 2018 from source document SVRYWAO014.xml using schema version 2.4.