GeoPunk

135 Bus Route -

The Plough - The Plough
Service operates from 12/06/2018 until 14/12/2018
Service operates Monday to Friday
Service does not run August Bank Holiday
Inbound, Monday to Friday
  135 1 135 135 135 135 135 135 135 135 2 135 2
Great Clacton, The Plough, opp 14:10 08:55 09:40 10:25 11:10 11:55 12:40 13:25 14:10 14:55
Great Clacton, Church, o/s 14:10 08:55 09:40 10:25 11:10 11:55 12:40 13:25 14:10 14:55
Clacton (on-Sea), Asda, opp 14:12 08:57 09:42 10:27 11:12 11:57 12:42 13:27 14:12 14:57
Clacton (on-Sea), Asda, o/s 14:13 08:58 09:43 10:28 11:13 11:58 12:43 13:28 14:13 14:58
Great Clacton, Church, opp 14:14 08:59 09:44 10:29 11:14 11:59 12:44 13:29 14:14 14:59
Clacton (on-Sea), Severn Road, adj 14:16 09:01 09:46 10:31 11:16 12:01 12:46 13:31 14:16 15:01
Clacton (on-Sea), Burcart Corner, SE-bound 14:18 09:03 09:48 10:33 11:18 12:03 12:48 13:33 14:18 15:03
Clacton (on-Sea), Cambridge Road, adj 14:19 09:04 09:49 10:34 11:19 12:04 12:49 13:34 14:19 15:04
Clacton (on-Sea), Railway Station, Stop 3 14:21 09:06 09:51 10:36 11:21 12:06 12:51 13:36 14:21 15:06
Clacton (on-Sea), Pier Avenue, Stand B 14:25 09:10 09:55 10:40 11:25 12:10 12:55 13:40 14:25 15:10
Clacton (on-Sea), Morrisons, o/s   09:12 09:57 10:42 11:27 12:12 12:57 13:42 14:27 15:12
Clacton (on-Sea), Anchor Road, adj   09:12 09:57 10:42 11:27 12:12 12:57 13:42 14:27 15:12
Clacton (on-Sea), Bryans Garage, opp   09:12 09:57 10:42 11:27 12:12 12:57 13:42 14:27 15:12
Clacton (on-Sea), Dudley Road, opp   09:13 09:58 10:43 11:28 12:13 12:58 13:43 14:28 15:13
Clacton (on-Sea), Beaumont Avenue, adj   09:13 09:58 10:43 11:28 12:13 12:58 13:43 14:28 15:13
Clacton (on-Sea), Coronation Road, adj   09:14 09:59 10:44 11:29 12:14 12:59 13:44 14:29 15:14
Clacton (on-Sea), Coppins Green, adj   09:14 09:59 10:44 11:29 12:14 12:59 13:44 14:29 15:14
Clacton (on-Sea), Boxted Avenue, opp   09:14 09:59 10:44 11:29 12:14 12:59 13:44 14:29 15:14
Clacton (on-Sea), Mason Road, opp   09:15 10:00 10:45 11:30 12:15 13:00 13:45 14:30 15:15
Bockings Elm, Ongar Close, adj   09:16 10:01 10:46 11:31 12:16 13:01 13:46 14:31 15:16
Bockings Elm, Cavendish Drive, adj   09:16 10:01 10:46 11:31 12:16 13:01 13:46 14:31 15:16
Bockings Elm, Dedham Avenue, opp   09:17 10:02 10:47 11:32 12:17 13:02 13:47 14:32 15:17
Bockings Elm, Waterworks Drive, adj   09:17 10:02 10:47 11:32 12:17 13:02 13:47 14:32 15:17
Bockings Elm, Brace of Pistols, o/s   09:18 10:03 10:48 11:33 12:18 13:03 13:48 14:33 15:18
Bockings Elm, Little Clacton Road, N-bound   09:19 10:04 10:49 11:34 12:19 13:04 13:49 14:34 15:19
Bockings Elm, Purley Way, adj   09:20 10:05 10:50 11:35 12:20 13:05 13:50 14:35 15:20
Bockings Elm, Mayford Close, adj   09:22 10:07 10:52 11:37 12:22 13:07 13:52 14:37 15:22
Bockings Elm, Merstham Drive, adj   09:23 10:08 10:53 11:38 12:23 13:08 13:53 14:38 15:23
Bockings Elm, Cann Hall School, opp   09:24 10:09 10:54 11:39 12:24 13:09 13:54 14:39 15:24
Bockings Elm, Hunt Drive, adj   09:25 10:10 10:55 11:40 12:25 13:10 13:55 14:40 15:25
Great Clacton, Constable Avenue, opp   09:25 10:10 10:55 11:40 12:25 13:10 13:55 14:40 15:25
Great Clacton, Brook Farm, adj   09:29 10:14 10:59 11:44 12:29 13:14 13:59 14:44 15:29
Clacton (on-Sea), Retail Park, o/s   09:30 10:15 11:00 11:45 12:30 13:15 14:00 14:45 15:30
Clacton (on-Sea), Highfield Holiday Park, opp   09:30 10:15 11:00 11:45 12:30 13:15 14:00 14:45 15:30
Clacton (on-Sea), Langford Nursery, o/s   09:32 10:17 11:02 11:47 12:32 13:17 14:02 14:47 15:32
Clacton (on-Sea), Morrison, o/s   09:33 10:18 11:03 11:48 12:33 13:18 14:03 14:48 15:33
Clacton (on-Sea), Lymington Avenue, adj   09:35 10:20 11:05 11:50 12:35 13:20 14:05 14:50 15:35
Clacton (on-Sea), Highlands, adj   09:37 10:22 11:07 11:52 12:37 13:22 14:07 14:52 15:37
Great Clacton, Ravensdale, adj   09:37 10:22 11:07 11:52 12:37 13:22 14:07 14:52 15:37
Great Clacton, The Plough, opp   09:39 10:24 11:09 11:54 12:39 13:24 14:09 14:54 15:39
1
  • Journey does not run August Bank Holiday
  • Journey does not run 23/07/2018 until 03/09/2018
  • Journey does not run 22/10/2018 until 26/10/2018
  • Schooldays only
2
  • Journey does not run August Bank Holiday
  • Journey does not run 12/06/2018 until 22/07/2018
  • Journey does not run 27/10/2018 until 14/12/2018
  • Journey does not run 04/09/2018 until 21/10/2018
  • Not Schooldays
Created by TransXChange Publisher 2.4_5 on Tue Jun 19 22:41:20 BST 2018 from source document set_5-135-A-y08-1.xml using schema version 2.4.