GeoPunk

134 Bus Route -

Viking Way - Viking Way
Service operates from 12/06/2018 until 14/12/2018
Service operates Monday to Friday
Service does not run August Bank Holiday
Inbound, Monday to Friday
  134 134 134 134 134 134 134 134 134 134
Holland-on-Sea, Viking Way, adj 09:00 09:30 10:00 10:30 12:30 13:00 13:30 14:00   11:00
Holland-on-Sea, Brighton Road, adj 09:00 09:30 10:00 10:30 12:30 13:00 13:30 14:00   11:00
Holland-on-Sea, The Oakwood, opp 09:01 09:31 10:01 10:31 12:31 13:01 13:31 14:01   11:01
Holland-on-Sea, York Road, adj 09:03 09:33 10:03 10:33 12:33 13:03 13:33 14:03   11:03
Holland-on-Sea, Queensway, adj 09:03 09:33 10:03 10:33 12:33 13:03 13:33 14:03   11:03
Holland-on-Sea, Roaring Donkey, o/s 09:05 09:35 10:05 10:35 12:35 13:05 13:35 14:05   11:05
Holland-on-Sea, Sladbury's Lane, adj 09:05 09:35 10:05 10:35 12:35 13:05 13:35 14:05   11:05
Clacton (on-Sea), Holland Road School, opp 09:06 09:36 10:06 10:36 12:36 13:06 13:36 14:06   11:06
Clacton (on-Sea), Windsor School, opp 09:07 09:37 10:07 10:37 12:37 13:07 13:37 14:07   11:07
Clacton (on-Sea), Victoria Road, adj 09:08 09:38 10:08 10:38 12:38 13:08 13:38 14:08   11:08
Clacton (on-Sea), Avondale Road, adj 09:08 09:38 10:08 10:38 12:38 13:08 13:38 14:08   11:08
Clacton (on-Sea), Thoroughgood Road, opp 09:09 09:39 10:09 10:39 12:39 13:09 13:39 14:09   11:09
Clacton (on-Sea), Railway Station, Stop 3 09:10 09:40 10:10 10:40 12:40 13:10 13:40 14:10   11:10
Clacton (on-Sea), Pier Avenue, Stand B 09:15 09:45 10:15 10:45 12:45 13:15 13:45 14:15 12:15 11:15
Clacton (on-Sea), Westcliffe Theatre, o/s 09:15 09:45 10:15 10:45 12:45 13:15 13:45 14:15 12:15  
Clacton (on-Sea), Clacton Pier, o/s 09:16 09:46 10:16 10:46 12:46 13:16 13:46 14:16 12:16  
Clacton (on-Sea), Connaught Gardens East, adj 09:20 09:50 10:20 10:50 12:50 13:20 13:50 14:20 12:20  
Holland-on-Sea, Kings Parade, NE-bound 09:25 09:55 10:25 10:55 12:55 13:25 13:55 14:25 12:25  
Holland-on-Sea, Kings Avenue, adj 09:26 09:56 10:26 10:56 12:56 13:26 13:56 14:26 12:26  
Holland-on-Sea, York Road South, adj 09:27 09:57 10:27 10:57 12:57 13:27 13:57 14:27 12:27  
Holland-on-Sea, Cliff Road, adj 09:28 09:58 10:28 10:58 12:58 13:28 13:58 14:28 12:28  
Holland-on-Sea, The Chase, adj 09:29 09:59 10:29 10:59 12:59 13:29 13:59 14:29 12:29  
Holland-on-Sea, Viking Way, adj 09:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 13:00 13:30 14:00 14:30 12:30  
Created by TransXChange Publisher 2.4_5 on Tue Jun 19 22:41:13 BST 2018 from source document set_5-134-B-y08-1.xml using schema version 2.4.