GeoPunk

131 Bus Route -

Bridlington - Bridlington (Circular Service)
Service operates from 29/08/2017 until further notice
Service operates Monday to Friday, every day of the year
Outbound, Monday to Friday
  131 1 131 1 131 1 131 1 131 1 131 1 131 1 131 1 131 1 131 1 131 1 131 1
Carnaby Industrial Estate   05:45 06:15 06:45 07:15 07:45 08:15 13:20 14:05 14:45 16:45 17:15
Carnaby Industrial Estate   05:45 06:15 06:45 07:15 07:45 08:15 13:20 14:05 14:45 16:45 17:15
Carnaby Industrial Estate   05:45 06:15 06:45 07:15 07:45 08:15 13:20 14:05 14:45 16:45 17:15
Carnaby Industrial Estate   05:45 06:15 06:45 07:15 07:45 08:15 13:20 14:05 14:45 16:45 17:15
Bridlington Carnaby Ind Est   05:45 06:15 06:45 07:15 07:45 08:15 13:20 14:05 14:45 16:45 17:15
Carnaby Industrial Estate   05:45 06:15 06:45 07:15 07:45 08:15 13:20 14:05 14:45 16:45 17:15
Bridlington Bessingby Rd   05:49 06:19 06:49 07:19 07:49 08:19 13:24 14:09 14:49 16:49 17:19
Bridlington Hilderthorpe Rd 05:20 05:50 06:20 06:50 07:20 07:50 08:20 13:25 14:10 14:50 16:50 17:20
Bridlington Hilderthorpe Rd 05:20 05:50 06:20 06:50 07:20 07:50 08:20 13:26 14:11 14:51 16:50 17:20
Bridlington Prospect Street 05:23 05:53 06:23 06:53 07:23 07:53 08:23 13:29 14:14 14:54 16:53 17:23
Bridlington Promenade 05:26 05:56 06:26 06:56 07:26 07:56 08:26 13:34 14:19 14:59 16:56 17:26
Bridlington Promenade 05:26 05:56 06:26 06:56 07:26 07:56 08:26 13:34 14:19 14:59 16:56 17:26
Bridlington Flamborough Rd 05:26 05:56 06:26 06:56 07:26 07:56 08:26 13:34 14:19 14:59 16:56 17:26
Bridlington Flamborough Rd 05:27 05:57 06:27 06:57 07:27 07:57 08:27 13:35 14:20 15:00 16:57 17:27
Bridlington Fortyfoot 05:28 05:58 06:28 06:58 07:28 07:58 08:28 13:36 14:21 15:01 16:58 17:28
Bridlington Fortyfoot 05:28 05:58 06:28 06:58 07:28 07:58 08:28 13:36 14:21 15:01 16:58 17:28
Bridlington Marton Road 05:30 06:00 06:30 07:00 07:30 08:00 08:30 13:38 14:23 15:03 17:00 17:30
Bridlington Marton Road 05:32 06:02 06:32 07:02 07:32 08:02 08:32 13:40 14:25 15:05 17:02 17:32
Bridlington Marton Road 05:33 06:03 06:33 07:03 07:33 08:03 08:33 13:41 14:26 15:06 17:03 17:33
Bridlington Marton Road 05:35 06:05 06:35 07:05 07:35 08:05 08:35 13:43 14:28 15:08 17:05 17:35
Bridlington Bessingby Hill 05:36 06:06 06:36 07:06 07:36 08:06 08:36 13:44 14:29 15:09 17:06 17:36
Bridlington Bessingby Hill 05:36 06:06 06:36 07:06 07:36 08:06 08:36 13:44 14:29 15:09 17:06 17:36
Bridlington Bessingby Hill 05:39 06:09 06:39 07:09 07:39 08:09 08:39 13:47 14:32 15:12 17:09 17:39
Bessingby Lodge 05:39 06:09 06:39 07:09 07:39 08:09 08:39 13:47 14:32   17:09  
Carnaby Main Street 05:41 06:11 06:41 07:11 07:41 08:11 08:41 13:49 14:34   17:11  
Carnaby Industrial Estate 05:43 06:13 06:43 07:13 07:43 08:13 08:43 13:51 14:36   17:13  
Carnaby Industrial Estate 05:43 06:13 06:43 07:13 07:43 08:13 08:43 13:51 14:36   17:13  
Bridlington Carnaby Ind Est 05:44 06:14 06:44 07:14 07:44 08:14 08:44 13:52 14:37   17:14  
Carnaby Industrial Estate 05:44 06:14 06:44 07:14 07:44 08:14 08:44 13:52 14:37   17:14  
Carnaby Industrial Estate 05:45 06:15 06:45 07:15 07:45 08:15 08:45 13:53 14:38   17:15  
1
  • Journey does not run Easter Monday, Spring Bank Holiday, May Day, August Bank Holiday
Created by TransXChange Publisher 2.4_5 on Thu Jun 07 05:32:41 BST 2018 from source document SVRYEBO131.xml using schema version 2.4.