GeoPunk

13 Bus Route -

Rotherham - Bramley (Circle)
Service operates from 30/04/2018 until 17/01/2038
Service operates Monday to Friday, every day of the year
Outbound, Monday to Friday
  13 1 13 1 13 1 13 1
CS2 09:08 11:08 13:08 15:10
The Statutes 09:09 11:09 13:09 15:11
Unity Place 09:10 11:10 13:10 15:12
Alma Road 09:11 11:11 13:11 15:13
Godstone Road 09:13 11:13 13:13 15:15
Moorgate Chase 09:14 11:14 13:14 15:16
Heather Close 09:16 11:16 13:16 15:18
Brunswick Road 09:18 11:18 13:18 15:20
Sitwell Vale 09:19 11:19 13:19 15:21
Rotherham General Hospital Grounds 09:20 11:20 13:20 15:22
Rotherham General Hospital Grounds 09:21 11:21 13:21 15:23
Sitwell Grove 09:21 11:21 13:21 15:24
Broom Avenue 09:24 11:24 13:24 15:26
Stag Lane 09:25 11:25 13:25 15:27
East Bawtry Road 09:25 11:25 13:25 15:28
Herringthorpe Valley Road 09:25 11:25 13:25 15:28
Bent Lathes Avenue 09:26 11:26 13:26 15:29
Sitwell Park Road 09:27 11:27 13:27 15:30
Wickersley Road 09:28 11:28 13:28 15:31
Brecks Crescent 09:28 11:28 13:28 15:32
Beech Avenue 09:29 11:29 13:29 15:33
Sledgate Lane 09:31 11:31 13:31 15:34
Springfield Road 09:32 11:32 13:32 15:35
The Grove 09:33 11:33 13:33 15:37
Northfield Lane 09:33 11:33 13:33 15:37
Sycamore Avenue 09:35 11:35 13:35 15:39
Belford Close 09:36 11:36 13:36 15:40
Fairfield Close 09:37 11:37 13:37 15:41
Hellaby View 09:38 11:38 13:38 15:42
The Copse 09:39 11:39 13:39 15:43
Brook Lane 09:40 11:40 13:40 15:44
Howard Road 09:41 11:41 13:41 15:45
Bawtry Road 09:42 11:42 13:42 15:46
Crosby Avenue 09:43 11:43 13:43 15:47
The Lings 09:43 11:43 13:43 15:47
Fabian Way 09:45 11:45 13:45 15:49
The Lings 09:45 11:45 13:45 15:49
Crosby Avenue 09:46 11:46 13:46 15:50
Flash Lane 09:47 11:47 13:47 15:51
Church Lane 09:48 11:48 13:48 15:52
Plane Drive 09:49 11:49 13:49 15:53
Morthen Road 09:50 11:50 13:50 15:54
Tanfield Way 09:52 11:52 13:52 15:56
Springfield Road 09:52 11:52 13:52 15:56
Sledgate Lane 09:53 11:53 13:53 15:57
Moorlands 09:54 11:54 13:54 15:58
Sheep Cote Road 09:56 11:56 13:56 16:00
Wickersley Road 09:56 11:56 13:56 16:00
Shrogs Wood Road 09:57 11:57 13:57 16:01
Bent Lathes Avenue 09:58 11:58 13:58 16:02
East Bawtry Road 09:59 11:59 13:59 16:03
Stag Lane 10:00 12:00 14:00 16:04
Spinneyfield 10:00 12:00 14:00 16:04
Sitwell Grove 10:03 12:03 14:03 16:07
Rotherham General Hospital 10:04 12:04 14:04 16:08
Oakwood Road West 10:05 12:05 14:05 16:09
Brunswick Road 10:06 12:06 14:06 16:10
Boston Castle Grove 10:08 12:08 14:08 16:12
Reneville Road 10:09 12:09 14:09 16:13
Nightingale Close 10:10 12:10 14:10 16:15
Ship Hill 10:11 12:11 14:11 16:16
CS2 10:13 12:13 14:13 16:18
1
  • Journey does not run New Year's Day, Spring Bank Holiday, May Day, August Bank Holiday, Christmas Day, Boxing Day
Created by TransXChange Publisher 2.4_5 on Thu Jun 07 09:40:57 BST 2018 from source document SVRYSJO013.xml using schema version 2.4.