GeoPunk

13 Bus Route -

Portsmouth College - City Shops South
Service operates from 09/07/2018 until 01/09/2018
Service operates Monday to Sunday
Inbound, Monday to Friday
  13 1 13 1 13 1 13 1 13 1 13 1 13 1 13 1 13 1 13 1 13 1 13 1 13 1 13 1
City Centre, City Shops South, Stop A 06:55 07:25 08:05 08:45 09:25 10:15 11:15 12:15 13:15 14:15 15:15 15:55 16:35 17:15
City Centre, Station Street, Stand H 06:56 07:26 08:06 08:46 09:26 10:16 11:16 12:16 13:16 14:16 15:16 15:56 16:36 17:16
Fratton, Canberra House, E-bound 06:57 07:28 08:08 08:48 09:28 10:18 11:18 12:18 13:18 14:18 15:18 15:58 16:38 17:18
Fratton, Clifton Street, E-bound 06:59 07:30 08:10 08:50 09:30 10:20 11:20 12:20 13:20 14:20 15:20 16:00 16:40 17:20
Fratton, Arundel Street, S-bound 07:00 07:31 08:11 08:51 09:31 10:21 11:21 12:21 13:21 14:21 15:21 16:01 16:41 17:21
Fratton, Fratton Bridge, SW-bound 07:01 07:33 08:13 08:53 09:33 10:23 11:23 12:23 13:23 14:23 15:23 16:03 16:43 17:23
Fratton, Fratton Bridge, E-bound 07:01 07:33 08:13 08:53 09:33 10:23 11:23 12:23 13:23 14:23 15:23 16:03 16:43 17:23
Fratton, Talbot Road, E-bound 07:02 07:34 08:14 08:54 09:34 10:24 11:24 12:24 13:24 14:24 15:24 16:04 16:44 17:24
Fratton, Francis Avenue, E-bound 07:03 07:35 08:15 08:55 09:35 10:25 11:25 12:25 13:25 14:25 15:26 16:06 16:46 17:26
Fratton, Frensham Road, E-bound 07:03 07:36 08:16 08:56 09:36 10:26 11:26 12:26 13:26 14:26 15:27 16:07 16:47 17:27
Milton (Hants), Shepherds Crook, E-bound 07:04 07:37 08:17 08:57 09:37 10:27 11:27 12:27 13:27 14:27 15:27 16:07 16:47 17:27
Milton (Hants), Prince Albert Road, SE-bound 07:05 07:39 08:19 08:59 09:39 10:29 11:29 12:29 13:29 14:29 15:29 16:09 16:49 17:29
Milton (Hants), Milton Road, E-bound 07:06 07:40 08:20 09:00 09:40 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:30 15:31 16:11 16:51 17:31
Milton (Hants), Hollam Road, E-bound 07:06 07:40 08:20 09:00 09:40 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:30 15:31 16:11 16:51 17:31
Milton (Hants), Mayles Road, E-bound 07:07 07:41 08:21 09:01 09:41 10:31 11:31 12:31 13:31 14:31 15:32 16:12 16:52 17:32
Milton (Hants), Meryl Road, E-bound 07:08 07:43 08:23 09:03 09:43 10:33 11:33 12:33 13:33 14:33 15:34 16:14 16:54 17:34
Milton (Hants), Waterlock Gardens, E-bound 07:09 07:44 08:24 09:04 09:44 10:34 11:34 12:34 13:34 14:34 15:35 16:15 16:55 17:35
Milton (Hants), Broom Square, N-bound 07:10 07:45 08:25 09:05 09:45 10:35 11:35 12:35 13:35 14:35 15:36 16:16 16:56 17:36
Milton (Hants), Sanderling Road, N-bound 07:10 07:46 08:26 09:06 09:46 10:36 11:36 12:36 13:36 14:36 15:37 16:17 16:57 17:37
Milton (Hants), Schooner Way, NW-bound 07:10 07:46 08:26 09:06 09:46 10:36 11:36 12:36 13:36 14:36 15:37 16:17 16:57 17:37
Milton (Hants), Godwit Road, adj 07:11 07:47 08:27 09:07 09:47 10:37 11:37 12:37 13:37 14:37 15:38 16:18 16:58 17:38
Milton (Hants), Warren Avenue, W-bound 07:11 07:47 08:27 09:07 09:47 10:37 11:37 12:37 13:37 14:37 15:39 16:19 16:59 17:39
Milton (Hants), The Good Companion, SW-bound 07:12 07:48 08:28 09:08 09:48 10:38 11:38 12:38 13:38 14:38 15:40 16:20 17:00 17:40
Milton (Hants), Eastern Avenue, N-bound 07:12 07:49 08:29 09:09 09:49 10:39 11:39 12:39 13:39 14:39 15:41 16:21 17:01 17:41
Baffins, Stride Avenue, NE-bound 07:13 07:50 08:30 09:10 09:50 10:40 11:40 12:40 13:40 14:40 15:42 16:22 17:02 17:42
Baffins, Hayling Avenue, NE-bound 07:13 07:51 08:31 09:11 09:51 10:41 11:41 12:41 13:41 14:41 15:43 16:23 17:03 17:43
Baffins, Portsmouth College, W-bound 07:15 07:54 08:34 09:14 09:54 10:44 11:44 12:44 13:44 14:44 15:46 16:26 17:06 17:46
1
  • Journey does not run Bank Holidays
Inbound, Saturday
  13 13 13 13 13 13 13 13 13 13 13
City Centre, City Shops South, Stop A 08:25 09:15 10:15 11:15 12:15 13:15 14:15 15:15 16:15 17:15 18:15
City Centre, Station Street, Stand H 08:26 09:16 10:16 11:16 12:16 13:16 14:16 15:16 16:16 17:16 18:16
Fratton, Canberra House, E-bound 08:27 09:18 10:18 11:18 12:18 13:18 14:18 15:18 16:18 17:18 18:18
Fratton, Clifton Street, E-bound 08:29 09:20 10:20 11:20 12:20 13:20 14:20 15:20 16:20 17:20 18:20
Fratton, Arundel Street, S-bound 08:30 09:21 10:21 11:21 12:21 13:21 14:21 15:21 16:21 17:21 18:21
Fratton, Fratton Bridge, SW-bound 08:31 09:23 10:23 11:23 12:23 13:23 14:23 15:23 16:23 17:23 18:23
Fratton, Fratton Bridge, E-bound 08:31 09:23 10:23 11:23 12:23 13:23 14:23 15:23 16:23 17:23 18:23
Fratton, Talbot Road, E-bound 08:32 09:24 10:24 11:24 12:24 13:24 14:24 15:24 16:24 17:24 18:24
Fratton, Francis Avenue, E-bound 08:33 09:25 10:25 11:25 12:25 13:25 14:25 15:25 16:25 17:25 18:25
Fratton, Frensham Road, E-bound 08:33 09:26 10:26 11:26 12:26 13:26 14:26 15:26 16:26 17:26 18:26
Milton (Hants), Shepherds Crook, E-bound 08:34 09:27 10:27 11:27 12:27 13:27 14:27 15:27 16:27 17:27 18:27
Milton (Hants), Prince Albert Road, SE-bound 08:35 09:29 10:29 11:29 12:29 13:29 14:29 15:29 16:29 17:29 18:29
Milton (Hants), Milton Road, E-bound 08:36 09:30 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:30 15:30 16:30 17:30 18:30
Milton (Hants), Hollam Road, E-bound 08:36 09:30 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:30 15:30 16:30 17:30 18:30
Milton (Hants), Mayles Road, E-bound 08:37 09:31 10:31 11:31 12:31 13:31 14:31 15:31 16:31 17:31 18:31
Milton (Hants), Meryl Road, E-bound 08:38 09:33 10:33 11:33 12:33 13:33 14:33 15:33 16:33 17:33 18:33
Milton (Hants), Waterlock Gardens, E-bound 08:39 09:34 10:34 11:34 12:34 13:34 14:34 15:34 16:34 17:34 18:34
Milton (Hants), Broom Square, N-bound 08:40 09:35 10:35 11:35 12:35 13:35 14:35 15:35 16:35 17:35 18:35
Milton (Hants), Sanderling Road, N-bound 08:40 09:36 10:36 11:36 12:36 13:36 14:36 15:36 16:36 17:36 18:36
Milton (Hants), Schooner Way, NW-bound 08:40 09:36 10:36 11:36 12:36 13:36 14:36 15:36 16:36 17:36 18:36
Milton (Hants), Godwit Road, adj 08:41 09:37 10:37 11:37 12:37 13:37 14:37 15:37 16:37 17:37 18:37
Milton (Hants), Warren Avenue, W-bound 08:41 09:37 10:37 11:37 12:37 13:37 14:37 15:37 16:37 17:37 18:37
Milton (Hants), The Good Companion, SW-bound 08:42 09:38 10:38 11:38 12:38 13:38 14:38 15:38 16:38 17:38 18:38
Milton (Hants), Eastern Avenue, N-bound 08:42 09:39 10:39 11:39 12:39 13:39 14:39 15:39 16:39 17:39 18:39
Baffins, Stride Avenue, NE-bound 08:43 09:40 10:40 11:40 12:40 13:40 14:40 15:40 16:40 17:40 18:40
Baffins, Hayling Avenue, NE-bound 08:43 09:41 10:41 11:41 12:41 13:41 14:41 15:41 16:41 17:41 18:41
Baffins, Portsmouth College, W-bound 08:45 09:44 10:44 11:44 12:44 13:44 14:44 15:44 16:44 17:44 18:44
Inbound, Sunday
  13 13 13 13 13 13 13 13 13
City Centre, City Shops South, Stop A 09:15 10:15 11:15 12:15 13:15 14:15 15:15 16:15 17:15
City Centre, Station Street, Stand H 09:16 10:16 11:16 12:16 13:16 14:16 15:16 16:16 17:16
Fratton, Canberra House, E-bound 09:18 10:18 11:18 12:18 13:18 14:18 15:18 16:18 17:18
Fratton, Clifton Street, E-bound 09:20 10:20 11:20 12:20 13:20 14:20 15:20 16:20 17:20
Fratton, Arundel Street, S-bound 09:21 10:21 11:21 12:21 13:21 14:21 15:21 16:21 17:21
Fratton, Fratton Bridge, SW-bound 09:23 10:23 11:23 12:23 13:23 14:23 15:23 16:23 17:23
Fratton, Fratton Bridge, E-bound 09:23 10:23 11:23 12:23 13:23 14:23 15:23 16:23 17:23
Fratton, Talbot Road, E-bound 09:24 10:24 11:24 12:24 13:24 14:24 15:24 16:24 17:24
Fratton, Francis Avenue, E-bound 09:25 10:25 11:25 12:25 13:25 14:25 15:25 16:25 17:25
Fratton, Frensham Road, E-bound 09:26 10:26 11:26 12:26 13:26 14:26 15:26 16:26 17:26
Milton (Hants), Shepherds Crook, E-bound 09:27 10:27 11:27 12:27 13:27 14:27 15:27 16:27 17:27
Milton (Hants), Prince Albert Road, SE-bound 09:29 10:29 11:29 12:29 13:29 14:29 15:29 16:29 17:29
Milton (Hants), Milton Road, E-bound 09:30 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:30 15:30 16:30 17:30
Milton (Hants), Hollam Road, E-bound 09:30 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:30 15:30 16:30 17:30
Milton (Hants), Mayles Road, E-bound 09:31 10:31 11:31 12:31 13:31 14:31 15:31 16:31 17:31
Milton (Hants), Meryl Road, E-bound 09:33 10:33 11:33 12:33 13:33 14:33 15:33 16:33 17:33
Milton (Hants), Waterlock Gardens, E-bound 09:34 10:34 11:34 12:34 13:34 14:34 15:34 16:34 17:34
Milton (Hants), Broom Square, N-bound 09:35 10:35 11:35 12:35 13:35 14:35 15:35 16:35 17:35
Milton (Hants), Sanderling Road, N-bound 09:36 10:36 11:36 12:36 13:36 14:36 15:36 16:36 17:36
Milton (Hants), Schooner Way, NW-bound 09:36 10:36 11:36 12:36 13:36 14:36 15:36 16:36 17:36
Milton (Hants), Godwit Road, adj 09:37 10:37 11:37 12:37 13:37 14:37 15:37 16:37 17:37
Milton (Hants), Warren Avenue, W-bound 09:37 10:37 11:37 12:37 13:37 14:37 15:37 16:37 17:37
Milton (Hants), The Good Companion, SW-bound 09:38 10:38 11:38 12:38 13:38 14:38 15:38 16:38 17:38
Milton (Hants), Eastern Avenue, N-bound 09:39 10:39 11:39 12:39 13:39 14:39 15:39 16:39 17:39
Baffins, Stride Avenue, NE-bound 09:40 10:40 11:40 12:40 13:40 14:40 15:40 16:40 17:40
Baffins, Hayling Avenue, NE-bound 09:41 10:41 11:41 12:41 13:41 14:41 15:41 16:41 17:41
Baffins, Portsmouth College, W-bound 09:44 10:44 11:44 12:44 13:44 14:44 15:44 16:44 17:44
Inbound, Holidays Only
  13 1 13 1 13 1 13 1 13 1 13 1 13 1 13 1 13 1
City Centre, City Shops South, Stop A 09:15 10:15 11:15 12:15 13:15 14:15 15:15 16:15 17:15
City Centre, Station Street, Stand H 09:16 10:16 11:16 12:16 13:16 14:16 15:16 16:16 17:16
Fratton, Canberra House, E-bound 09:18 10:18 11:18 12:18 13:18 14:18 15:18 16:18 17:18
Fratton, Clifton Street, E-bound 09:20 10:20 11:20 12:20 13:20 14:20 15:20 16:20 17:20
Fratton, Arundel Street, S-bound 09:21 10:21 11:21 12:21 13:21 14:21 15:21 16:21 17:21
Fratton, Fratton Bridge, SW-bound 09:23 10:23 11:23 12:23 13:23 14:23 15:23 16:23 17:23
Fratton, Fratton Bridge, E-bound 09:23 10:23 11:23 12:23 13:23 14:23 15:23 16:23 17:23
Fratton, Talbot Road, E-bound 09:24 10:24 11:24 12:24 13:24 14:24 15:24 16:24 17:24
Fratton, Francis Avenue, E-bound 09:25 10:25 11:25 12:25 13:25 14:25 15:25 16:25 17:25
Fratton, Frensham Road, E-bound 09:26 10:26 11:26 12:26 13:26 14:26 15:26 16:26 17:26
Milton (Hants), Shepherds Crook, E-bound 09:27 10:27 11:27 12:27 13:27 14:27 15:27 16:27 17:27
Milton (Hants), Prince Albert Road, SE-bound 09:29 10:29 11:29 12:29 13:29 14:29 15:29 16:29 17:29
Milton (Hants), Milton Road, E-bound 09:30 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:30 15:30 16:30 17:30
Milton (Hants), Hollam Road, E-bound 09:30 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:30 15:30 16:30 17:30
Milton (Hants), Mayles Road, E-bound 09:31 10:31 11:31 12:31 13:31 14:31 15:31 16:31 17:31
Milton (Hants), Meryl Road, E-bound 09:33 10:33 11:33 12:33 13:33 14:33 15:33 16:33 17:33
Milton (Hants), Waterlock Gardens, E-bound 09:34 10:34 11:34 12:34 13:34 14:34 15:34 16:34 17:34
Milton (Hants), Broom Square, N-bound 09:35 10:35 11:35 12:35 13:35 14:35 15:35 16:35 17:35
Milton (Hants), Sanderling Road, N-bound 09:36 10:36 11:36 12:36 13:36 14:36 15:36 16:36 17:36
Milton (Hants), Schooner Way, NW-bound 09:36 10:36 11:36 12:36 13:36 14:36 15:36 16:36 17:36
Milton (Hants), Godwit Road, adj 09:37 10:37 11:37 12:37 13:37 14:37 15:37 16:37 17:37
Milton (Hants), Warren Avenue, W-bound 09:37 10:37 11:37 12:37 13:37 14:37 15:37 16:37 17:37
Milton (Hants), The Good Companion, SW-bound 09:38 10:38 11:38 12:38 13:38 14:38 15:38 16:38 17:38
Milton (Hants), Eastern Avenue, N-bound 09:39 10:39 11:39 12:39 13:39 14:39 15:39 16:39 17:39
Baffins, Stride Avenue, NE-bound 09:40 10:40 11:40 12:40 13:40 14:40 15:40 16:40 17:40
Baffins, Hayling Avenue, NE-bound 09:41 10:41 11:41 12:41 13:41 14:41 15:41 16:41 17:41
Baffins, Portsmouth College, W-bound 09:44 10:44 11:44 12:44 13:44 14:44 15:44 16:44 17:44
1
  • Journey does not run
  • Journey only runs Bank Holidays
Outbound, Monday to Friday
  13 1 13 1 13 1 13 1 13 1 13 1 13 1 13 1 13 1 13 1 13 1 13 1 13 1 13 1
Baffins, Portsmouth College, opp 11:03 12:03 13:03 07:26 14:03 08:04 08:44 09:24 10:03 15:03 15:56 16:36 17:16 17:56
Baffins, Stride Avenue, SW-bound 11:06 12:06 13:06 07:29 14:06 08:07 08:47 09:27 10:06 15:06 15:59 16:39 17:19 17:59
Milton (Hants), Eastern Avenue, adjacent 11:07 12:07 13:07 07:30 14:07 08:08 08:48 09:28 10:07 15:07 16:01 16:41 17:21 18:01
Milton (Hants), The Good Companion, NE-bound 11:08 12:08 13:08 07:31 14:08 08:09 08:49 09:29 10:08 15:08 16:02 16:42 17:22 18:02
Milton (Hants), Warren Avenue, E-bound 11:09 12:09 13:09 07:32 14:09 08:10 08:50 09:30 10:09 15:09 16:03 16:43 17:23 18:03
Milton (Hants), Godwit Road, E-bound 11:10 12:10 13:10 07:33 14:10 08:11 08:51 09:31 10:10 15:10 16:03 16:43 17:23 18:03
Milton (Hants), Schooner Way, SE-bound 11:10 12:10 13:10 07:33 14:10 08:11 08:51 09:31 10:10 15:10 16:04 16:44 17:24 18:04
Milton (Hants), Sanderling Road, S-bound 11:11 12:11 13:11 07:34 14:11 08:12 08:52 09:32 10:11 15:11 16:05 16:45 17:25 18:05
Milton (Hants), Broom Square, S-bound 11:13 12:13 13:13 07:36 14:13 08:14 08:54 09:34 10:13 15:13 16:07 16:47 17:27 18:07
Milton (Hants), Waterlock Gardens, W-bound 11:13 12:13 13:13 07:36 14:13 08:14 08:54 09:34 10:13 15:13 16:07 16:47 17:27 18:07
Milton (Hants), Meryl Road, W-bound 11:14 12:14 13:14 07:37 14:14 08:15 08:55 09:35 10:14 15:14 16:08 16:48 17:28 18:08
Milton (Hants), Mayles Road, W-bound 11:16 12:16 13:16 07:39 14:16 08:17 08:57 09:37 10:16 15:16 16:10 16:50 17:30 18:10
Milton (Hants), Hollam Road, W-bound 11:17 12:17 13:17 07:40 14:17 08:18 08:58 09:38 10:17 15:17 16:12 16:52 17:32 18:12
Milton (Hants), Milton Road, W-bound 11:18 12:18 13:18 07:41 14:18 08:19 08:59 09:39 10:18 15:18 16:13 16:53 17:33 18:13
Milton (Hants), Prince Albert Road, NW-bound 11:19 12:19 13:19 07:42 14:19 08:20 09:00 09:40 10:19 15:19 16:14 16:54 17:34 18:14
Milton (Hants), Shepherds Crook, W-bound 11:21 12:21 13:21 07:44 14:21 08:22 09:02 09:42 10:21 15:21 16:16 16:56 17:36 18:16
Fratton, Frensham Road, W-bound 11:22 12:22 13:22 07:45 14:22 08:23 09:03 09:43 10:22 15:22 16:17 16:57 17:37 18:17
Fratton, Francis Avenue, W-bound 11:23 12:23 13:23 07:46 14:23 08:24 09:04 09:44 10:23 15:23 16:19 16:59 17:39 18:19
Fratton, Talbot Road, W-bound 11:24 12:24 13:24 07:47 14:24 08:25 09:05 09:45 10:24 15:24 16:20 17:00 17:40 18:20
Fratton, Fratton Bridge, W-bound 11:26 12:26 13:26 07:49 14:26 08:27 09:07 09:47 10:26 15:26 16:22 17:02 17:42 18:22
Fratton, Fratton Bridge, N-bound 11:27 12:27 13:27 07:50 14:27 08:28 09:08 09:48 10:27 15:27 16:23 17:03 17:43 18:23
Fratton, Arundel Street, N-bound 11:28 12:28 13:28 07:51 14:28 08:29 09:09 09:49 10:28 15:28 16:24 17:04 17:44 18:24
Fratton, Clifton Street, W-bound 11:29 12:29 13:29 07:52 14:29 08:30 09:10 09:50 10:29 15:29 16:25 17:05 17:45 18:25
Fratton, Canberra House, W-bound 11:31 12:31 13:31 07:54 14:31 08:32 09:12 09:52 10:31 15:31 16:27 17:07 17:47 18:27
City Centre, Station Street, Stand J 11:32 12:32 13:32 07:55 14:32 08:33 09:13 09:53 10:32 15:32 16:28 17:08 17:48 18:28
City Centre, City Shops South, Stop G 11:34 12:34 13:34 07:57 14:34 08:35 09:15 09:55 10:34 15:34 16:30 17:10 17:50 18:30
1
  • Journey does not run Bank Holidays
Outbound, Saturday
  13 13 13 13 13 13 13 13 13 13 13
Baffins, Portsmouth College, opp 11:03 12:03 13:03 14:03 08:10 09:00 10:03 15:03 16:03 17:03 18:03
Baffins, Stride Avenue, SW-bound 11:06 12:06 13:06 14:06 08:12 09:03 10:06 15:06 16:06 17:06 18:06
Milton (Hants), Eastern Avenue, adjacent 11:07 12:07 13:07 14:07 08:13 09:04 10:07 15:07 16:07 17:07 18:07
Milton (Hants), The Good Companion, NE-bound 11:08 12:08 13:08 14:08 08:14 09:05 10:08 15:08 16:08 17:08 18:08
Milton (Hants), Warren Avenue, E-bound 11:09 12:09 13:09 14:09 08:15 09:06 10:09 15:09 16:09 17:09 18:09
Milton (Hants), Godwit Road, E-bound 11:10 12:10 13:10 14:10 08:15 09:07 10:10 15:10 16:10 17:10 18:10
Milton (Hants), Schooner Way, SE-bound 11:10 12:10 13:10 14:10 08:16 09:07 10:10 15:10 16:10 17:10 18:10
Milton (Hants), Sanderling Road, S-bound 11:11 12:11 13:11 14:11 08:16 09:08 10:11 15:11 16:11 17:11 18:11
Milton (Hants), Broom Square, S-bound 11:13 12:13 13:13 14:13 08:18 09:10 10:13 15:13 16:13 17:13 18:13
Milton (Hants), Waterlock Gardens, W-bound 11:13 12:13 13:13 14:13 08:18 09:10 10:13 15:13 16:13 17:13 18:13
Milton (Hants), Meryl Road, W-bound 11:14 12:14 13:14 14:14 08:19 09:11 10:14 15:14 16:14 17:14 18:14
Milton (Hants), Mayles Road, W-bound 11:16 12:16 13:16 14:16 08:20 09:13 10:16 15:16 16:16 17:16 18:16
Milton (Hants), Hollam Road, W-bound 11:17 12:17 13:17 14:17 08:21 09:14 10:17 15:17 16:17 17:17 18:17
Milton (Hants), Milton Road, W-bound 11:18 12:18 13:18 14:18 08:22 09:15 10:18 15:18 16:18 17:18 18:18
Milton (Hants), Prince Albert Road, NW-bound 11:19 12:19 13:19 14:19 08:23 09:16 10:19 15:19 16:19 17:19 18:19
Milton (Hants), Shepherds Crook, W-bound 11:21 12:21 13:21 14:21 08:24 09:18 10:21 15:21 16:21 17:21 18:21
Fratton, Frensham Road, W-bound 11:22 12:22 13:22 14:22 08:25 09:19 10:22 15:22 16:22 17:22 18:22
Fratton, Francis Avenue, W-bound 11:23 12:23 13:23 14:23 08:26 09:20 10:23 15:23 16:23 17:23 18:23
Fratton, Talbot Road, W-bound 11:24 12:24 13:24 14:24 08:27 09:21 10:24 15:24 16:24 17:24 18:24
Fratton, Fratton Bridge, W-bound 11:26 12:26 13:26 14:26 08:28 09:23 10:26 15:26 16:26 17:26 18:26
Fratton, Fratton Bridge, N-bound 11:27 12:27 13:27 14:27 08:29 09:24 10:27 15:27 16:27 17:27 18:27
Fratton, Arundel Street, N-bound 11:28 12:28 13:28 14:28 08:30 09:25 10:28 15:28 16:28 17:28 18:28
Fratton, Clifton Street, W-bound 11:29 12:29 13:29 14:29 08:31 09:26 10:29 15:29 16:29 17:29 18:29
Fratton, Canberra House, W-bound 11:31 12:31 13:31 14:31 08:33 09:28 10:31 15:31 16:31 17:31 18:31
City Centre, Station Street, Stand J 11:32 12:32 13:32 14:32 08:34 09:29 10:32 15:32 16:32 17:32 18:32
City Centre, City Shops South, Stop G 11:34 12:34 13:34 14:34 08:36 09:31 10:34 15:34 16:34 17:34 18:34
Outbound, Sunday
  13 13 13 13 13 13 13 13 13
Baffins, Portsmouth College, opp 11:03 12:03 13:03 14:03 09:10 10:03 15:03 16:03 17:03
Baffins, Stride Avenue, SW-bound 11:06 12:06 13:06 14:06 09:13 10:06 15:06 16:06 17:06
Milton (Hants), Eastern Avenue, adjacent 11:07 12:07 13:07 14:07 09:14 10:07 15:07 16:07 17:07
Milton (Hants), The Good Companion, NE-bound 11:08 12:08 13:08 14:08 09:15 10:08 15:08 16:08 17:08
Milton (Hants), Warren Avenue, E-bound 11:09 12:09 13:09 14:09 09:16 10:09 15:09 16:09 17:09
Milton (Hants), Godwit Road, E-bound 11:10 12:10 13:10 14:10 09:17 10:10 15:10 16:10 17:10
Milton (Hants), Schooner Way, SE-bound 11:10 12:10 13:10 14:10 09:17 10:10 15:10 16:10 17:10
Milton (Hants), Sanderling Road, S-bound 11:11 12:11 13:11 14:11 09:18 10:11 15:11 16:11 17:11
Milton (Hants), Broom Square, S-bound 11:13 12:13 13:13 14:13 09:20 10:13 15:13 16:13 17:13
Milton (Hants), Waterlock Gardens, W-bound 11:13 12:13 13:13 14:13 09:20 10:13 15:13 16:13 17:13
Milton (Hants), Meryl Road, W-bound 11:14 12:14 13:14 14:14 09:21 10:14 15:14 16:14 17:14
Milton (Hants), Mayles Road, W-bound 11:16 12:16 13:16 14:16 09:23 10:16 15:16 16:16 17:16
Milton (Hants), Hollam Road, W-bound 11:17 12:17 13:17 14:17 09:24 10:17 15:17 16:17 17:17
Milton (Hants), Milton Road, W-bound 11:18 12:18 13:18 14:18 09:25 10:18 15:18 16:18 17:18
Milton (Hants), Prince Albert Road, NW-bound 11:19 12:19 13:19 14:19 09:26 10:19 15:19 16:19 17:19
Milton (Hants), Shepherds Crook, W-bound 11:21 12:21 13:21 14:21 09:28 10:21 15:21 16:21 17:21
Fratton, Frensham Road, W-bound 11:22 12:22 13:22 14:22 09:29 10:22 15:22 16:22 17:22
Fratton, Francis Avenue, W-bound 11:23 12:23 13:23 14:23 09:30 10:23 15:23 16:23 17:23
Fratton, Talbot Road, W-bound 11:24 12:24 13:24 14:24 09:31 10:24 15:24 16:24 17:24
Fratton, Fratton Bridge, W-bound 11:26 12:26 13:26 14:26 09:33 10:26 15:26 16:26 17:26
Fratton, Fratton Bridge, N-bound 11:27 12:27 13:27 14:27 09:34 10:27 15:27 16:27 17:27
Fratton, Arundel Street, N-bound 11:28 12:28 13:28 14:28 09:35 10:28 15:28 16:28 17:28
Fratton, Clifton Street, W-bound 11:29 12:29 13:29 14:29 09:36 10:29 15:29 16:29 17:29
Fratton, Canberra House, W-bound 11:31 12:31 13:31 14:31 09:38 10:31 15:31 16:31 17:31
City Centre, Station Street, Stand J 11:32 12:32 13:32 14:32 09:39 10:32 15:32 16:32 17:32
City Centre, City Shops South, Stop G 11:34 12:34 13:34 14:34 09:41 10:34 15:34 16:34 17:34
Outbound, Holidays Only
  13 1 13 1 13 1 13 1 13 1 13 1 13 1 13 1 13 1
Baffins, Portsmouth College, opp 11:03 12:03 13:03 14:03 09:10 10:03 15:03 16:03 17:03
Baffins, Stride Avenue, SW-bound 11:06 12:06 13:06 14:06 09:13 10:06 15:06 16:06 17:06
Milton (Hants), Eastern Avenue, adjacent 11:07 12:07 13:07 14:07 09:14 10:07 15:07 16:07 17:07
Milton (Hants), The Good Companion, NE-bound 11:08 12:08 13:08 14:08 09:15 10:08 15:08 16:08 17:08
Milton (Hants), Warren Avenue, E-bound 11:09 12:09 13:09 14:09 09:16 10:09 15:09 16:09 17:09
Milton (Hants), Godwit Road, E-bound 11:10 12:10 13:10 14:10 09:17 10:10 15:10 16:10 17:10
Milton (Hants), Schooner Way, SE-bound 11:10 12:10 13:10 14:10 09:17 10:10 15:10 16:10 17:10
Milton (Hants), Sanderling Road, S-bound 11:11 12:11 13:11 14:11 09:18 10:11 15:11 16:11 17:11
Milton (Hants), Broom Square, S-bound 11:13 12:13 13:13 14:13 09:20 10:13 15:13 16:13 17:13
Milton (Hants), Waterlock Gardens, W-bound 11:13 12:13 13:13 14:13 09:20 10:13 15:13 16:13 17:13
Milton (Hants), Meryl Road, W-bound 11:14 12:14 13:14 14:14 09:21 10:14 15:14 16:14 17:14
Milton (Hants), Mayles Road, W-bound 11:16 12:16 13:16 14:16 09:23 10:16 15:16 16:16 17:16
Milton (Hants), Hollam Road, W-bound 11:17 12:17 13:17 14:17 09:24 10:17 15:17 16:17 17:17
Milton (Hants), Milton Road, W-bound 11:18 12:18 13:18 14:18 09:25 10:18 15:18 16:18 17:18
Milton (Hants), Prince Albert Road, NW-bound 11:19 12:19 13:19 14:19 09:26 10:19 15:19 16:19 17:19
Milton (Hants), Shepherds Crook, W-bound 11:21 12:21 13:21 14:21 09:28 10:21 15:21 16:21 17:21
Fratton, Frensham Road, W-bound 11:22 12:22 13:22 14:22 09:29 10:22 15:22 16:22 17:22
Fratton, Francis Avenue, W-bound 11:23 12:23 13:23 14:23 09:30 10:23 15:23 16:23 17:23
Fratton, Talbot Road, W-bound 11:24 12:24 13:24 14:24 09:31 10:24 15:24 16:24 17:24
Fratton, Fratton Bridge, W-bound 11:26 12:26 13:26 14:26 09:33 10:26 15:26 16:26 17:26
Fratton, Fratton Bridge, N-bound 11:27 12:27 13:27 14:27 09:34 10:27 15:27 16:27 17:27
Fratton, Arundel Street, N-bound 11:28 12:28 13:28 14:28 09:35 10:28 15:28 16:28 17:28
Fratton, Clifton Street, W-bound 11:29 12:29 13:29 14:29 09:36 10:29 15:29 16:29 17:29
Fratton, Canberra House, W-bound 11:31 12:31 13:31 14:31 09:38 10:31 15:31 16:31 17:31
City Centre, Station Street, Stand J 11:32 12:32 13:32 14:32 09:39 10:32 15:32 16:32 17:32
City Centre, City Shops South, Stop G 11:34 12:34 13:34 14:34 09:41 10:34 15:34 16:34 17:34
1
  • Journey does not run
  • Journey only runs Bank Holidays
Created by TransXChange Publisher 2.4_5 on Mon Jul 23 09:46:23 BST 2018 from source document swe_44-13-C-y10-1.xml using schema version 2.4.