GeoPunk

123 Bus Route -

Railway Station - Railway Station
Service operates from 12/06/2018 until 14/12/2018
Service operates Monday to Friday
Service does not run August Bank Holiday
Outbound, Monday to Friday
  123 123 123 123 123 123 123 123
West Malling, Railway Station, Stop A 07:23 07:52 08:33 08:51 09:17   16:17 16:51
Kings Hill (Kent), Tower View, S-bound 07:26 07:55 08:36 08:54 09:20   16:20 16:54
Kings Hill (Kent), Kimberly Clark, opp 07:26 07:55 08:36 08:54 09:20      
Kings Hill (Kent), CAF Offices, opp 07:27 07:56 08:37 08:55 09:21      
Kings Hill (Kent), Silver Ball Roundabout, SW-bound 07:28 07:57 08:38 08:56 09:22      
Kings Hill (Kent), Asda, opp             16:21 16:55
Kings Hill (Kent), Baxter Way, adj             16:22 16:56
Kings Hill (Kent), Bovarde Avenue, SE-bound             16:23 16:57
Kings Hill (Kent), Melrose Avenue, opp             16:23 16:57
Kings Hill (Kent), Forest Way, opp             16:25 16:59
Kings Hill (Kent), Silver Ball Roundabout, NE-bound             16:26 17:00
Kings Hill (Kent), CAF Offices, adj           17:27 16:27 17:01
Kings Hill (Kent), Kimberly Clark, adj           17:28 16:28 17:02
West Malling, Railway Station, Stop A           17:34 16:34 17:08
Created by TransXChange Publisher 2.4_5 on Tue Jun 19 23:46:05 BST 2018 from source document set_6-123-A-y08-1.xml using schema version 2.4.