GeoPunk

12 Bus Route -

Haymarket Bus Station - Park Rise
Service operates from 19/06/2018 until 20/12/2018
Service operates Monday to Saturday
Inbound, Monday to Friday
  12 1 12 1 12 1 12 1 12 1 12 1 12 1 12 1 12 1 12 1 12 1 12 1 12 1 12 1
New Parks, Park Rise, o/s 06:15 06:45 07:15 07:45 08:15 08:50 09:20 09:50 10:20 10:50 11:20 11:50 12:20 12:50
New Parks, Green Walk, opp 06:15 06:45 07:15 07:45 08:15 08:50 09:20 09:50 10:20 10:50 11:20 11:50 12:20 12:50
New Parks, Outwood Close, adj 06:16 06:46 07:16 07:46 08:16 08:51 09:21 09:51 10:21 10:51 11:21 11:51 12:21 12:51
New Parks, Cokayne Road, opp 06:16 06:46 07:16 07:46 08:16 08:51 09:21 09:51 10:21 10:51 11:21 11:51 12:21 12:51
New Parks, Tatlow Road, adj 06:16 06:46 07:16 07:46 08:16 08:51 09:21 09:51 10:21 10:51 11:21 11:51 12:21 12:51
Glenfield (Leics), Treaty Road, adj 06:17 06:47 07:17 07:47 08:17 08:52 09:22 09:52 10:22 10:52 11:22 11:52 12:22 12:52
Glenfield (Leics), Valiant Close, opp 06:18 06:48 07:18 07:48 08:18 08:53 09:23 09:53 10:23 10:53 11:23 11:53 12:23 12:53
New Parks, Veterinary Surgery, adj 06:18 06:48 07:18 07:48 08:18 08:53 09:23 09:53 10:23 10:53 11:23 11:53 12:23 12:53
New Parks, Knowles Road, opp 06:19 06:49 07:19 07:49 08:19 08:54 09:24 09:54 10:24 10:54 11:24 11:54 12:24 12:54
New Parks, Speers Road, adj 06:20 06:50 07:20 07:50 08:20 08:55 09:25 09:55 10:25 10:55 11:25 11:55 12:25 12:55
New Parks, Fire Station, o/s 06:21 06:51 07:21 07:51 08:21 08:56 09:26 09:56 10:26 10:56 11:26 11:56 12:26 12:56
New Parks, Kay Road, adj 06:21 06:51 07:21 07:51 08:21 08:56 09:26 09:56 10:26 10:56 11:26 11:56 12:26 12:56
New Parks, Aikman Avenue, adj 06:22 06:52 07:22 07:52 08:22 08:57 09:27 09:57 10:27 10:57 11:27 11:57 12:27 12:57
New Parks, Gillman Road, adj 06:22 06:52 07:22 07:52 08:22 08:57 09:27 09:57 10:27 10:57 11:27 11:57 12:27 12:57
New Parks, New Park House, adj 06:23 06:53 07:23 07:53 08:23 08:58 09:28 09:58 10:28 10:58 11:28 11:58 12:28 12:58
New Found Pool, Samson Road, adj 06:25 06:55 07:25 07:55 08:25 09:00 09:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 13:00
New Found Pool, Swannington Road, adj 06:26 06:56 07:26 07:56 08:26 09:01 09:31 10:01 10:31 11:01 11:31 12:01 12:31 13:01
New Found Pool, Fosse Road North, W-bound 06:29 06:59 07:29 07:59 08:29 09:04 09:34 10:04 10:34 11:04 11:34 12:04 12:34 13:04
New Found Pool, Central Road, opp 06:30 07:00 07:30 08:00 08:30 09:05 09:35 10:05 10:35 11:05 11:35 12:05 12:35 13:05
Frog Island, Dunton Street, opp 06:32 07:02 07:32 08:02 08:32 09:07 09:37 10:07 10:37 11:07 11:37 12:07 12:37 13:07
Leicester, Abbey Gate, o/s 06:34 07:04 07:34 08:04 08:34 09:09 09:39 10:09 10:39 11:09 11:39 12:09 12:39 13:09
Frog Island, Slater Street, adj 06:35 07:05 07:35 08:05 08:35 09:10 09:40 10:10 10:40 11:10 11:40 12:10 12:40 13:10
Frog Island, Pasture Lane, adj 06:39 07:09 07:39 08:09 08:39 09:14 09:44 10:14 10:44 11:14 11:44 12:14 12:44 13:14
Leicester, Gravel Street, Stand BH 06:41 07:11 07:41 08:11 08:41 09:16 09:46 10:16 10:46 11:16 11:46 12:16 12:46 13:16
Leicester, Haymarket Bus Station, Stand HD 06:45 07:15 07:45 08:15 08:45 09:20 09:50 10:20 10:50 11:20 11:50 12:20 12:50 13:20
Inbound, Monday to Friday (continued)
  12 1 12 1 12 1 12 1 12 1 12 1 12 1 12 1 12 1 12 1 12 1 12 1
New Parks, Park Rise, o/s 13:20 13:50 14:20 14:50 15:20 15:50 16:25 16:55 17:30 18:00 18:35 19:00
New Parks, Green Walk, opp 13:20 13:50 14:20 14:50 15:20 15:50 16:25 16:55 17:30 18:00 18:35 19:00
New Parks, Outwood Close, adj 13:21 13:51 14:21 14:51 15:21 15:51 16:26 16:56 17:31 18:01 18:36 19:01
New Parks, Cokayne Road, opp 13:21 13:51 14:21 14:51 15:21 15:51 16:26 16:56 17:31 18:01 18:36 19:01
New Parks, Tatlow Road, adj 13:21 13:51 14:21 14:51 15:21 15:51 16:26 16:56 17:31 18:01 18:36 19:01
Glenfield (Leics), Treaty Road, adj 13:22 13:52 14:22 14:52 15:22 15:52 16:27 16:57 17:32 18:02 18:37 19:02
Glenfield (Leics), Valiant Close, opp 13:23 13:53 14:23 14:53 15:23 15:53 16:28 16:58 17:33 18:03 18:38 19:03
New Parks, Veterinary Surgery, adj 13:23 13:53 14:23 14:53 15:23 15:53 16:28 16:58 17:33 18:03 18:38 19:03
New Parks, Knowles Road, opp 13:24 13:54 14:24 14:54 15:24 15:54 16:29 16:59 17:34 18:04 18:39 19:04
New Parks, Speers Road, adj 13:25 13:55 14:25 14:55 15:25 15:55 16:30 17:00 17:35 18:05 18:40 19:05
New Parks, Fire Station, o/s 13:26 13:56 14:26 14:56 15:26 15:56 16:31 17:01 17:36 18:06 18:41 19:06
New Parks, Kay Road, adj 13:26 13:56 14:26 14:56 15:26 15:56 16:31 17:01 17:36 18:06 18:41 19:06
New Parks, Aikman Avenue, adj 13:27 13:57 14:27 14:57 15:27 15:57 16:32 17:02 17:37 18:07 18:42 19:07
New Parks, Gillman Road, adj 13:27 13:57 14:27 14:57 15:27 15:57 16:32 17:02 17:37 18:07 18:42 19:07
New Parks, New Park House, adj 13:28 13:58 14:28 14:58 15:28 15:58 16:33 17:03 17:38 18:08 18:43 19:08
New Found Pool, Samson Road, adj 13:30 14:00 14:30 15:00 15:30 16:00 16:35 17:05 17:40 18:10 18:45 19:10
New Found Pool, Swannington Road, adj 13:31 14:01 14:31 15:01 15:31 16:01 16:36 17:06 17:41 18:11 18:46 19:11
New Found Pool, Fosse Road North, W-bound 13:34 14:04 14:34 15:04 15:34 16:04 16:38 17:08 17:43 18:13 18:48 19:13
New Found Pool, Central Road, opp 13:35 14:05 14:35 15:05 15:35 16:05 16:39 17:09 17:44 18:14 18:49 19:14
Frog Island, Dunton Street, opp 13:37 14:07 14:37 15:07 15:37 16:07 16:40 17:10 17:45 18:15 18:50 19:15
Leicester, Abbey Gate, o/s 13:39 14:09 14:39 15:09 15:39 16:09 16:41 17:11 17:46 18:16 18:51 19:16
Frog Island, Slater Street, adj 13:40 14:10 14:40 15:10 15:40 16:10 16:42 17:12 17:47 18:17 18:52 19:17
Frog Island, Pasture Lane, adj 13:44 14:14 14:44 15:14 15:44 16:14 16:45 17:15 17:50 18:20 18:55 19:20
Leicester, Gravel Street, Stand BH 13:46 14:16 14:46 15:16 15:46 16:16 16:47 17:17 17:52 18:22 18:57 19:22
Leicester, Haymarket Bus Station, Stand HD 13:50 14:20 14:50 15:20 15:50 16:20 16:50 17:20 17:55 18:25 19:00 19:25
1
  • Journey does not run August Bank Holiday
Inbound, Saturday
  12 1 12 1 12 1 12 1 12 1 12 1 12 1 12 1 12 1 12 1 12 1 12 1 12 1 12 1
New Parks, Park Rise, o/s 07:20 07:50 08:20 08:50 09:20 09:50 10:20 10:50 11:20 11:50 12:20 12:50 13:20 13:50
New Parks, Green Walk, opp 07:20 07:50 08:20 08:50 09:20 09:50 10:20 10:50 11:20 11:50 12:20 12:50 13:20 13:50
New Parks, Outwood Close, adj 07:21 07:51 08:21 08:51 09:21 09:51 10:21 10:51 11:21 11:51 12:21 12:51 13:21 13:51
New Parks, Cokayne Road, opp 07:21 07:51 08:21 08:51 09:21 09:51 10:21 10:51 11:21 11:51 12:21 12:51 13:21 13:51
New Parks, Tatlow Road, adj 07:21 07:51 08:21 08:51 09:21 09:51 10:21 10:51 11:21 11:51 12:21 12:51 13:21 13:51
Glenfield (Leics), Treaty Road, adj 07:22 07:52 08:22 08:52 09:22 09:52 10:22 10:52 11:22 11:52 12:22 12:52 13:22 13:52
Glenfield (Leics), Valiant Close, opp 07:23 07:53 08:23 08:53 09:23 09:53 10:23 10:53 11:23 11:53 12:23 12:53 13:23 13:53
New Parks, Veterinary Surgery, adj 07:23 07:53 08:23 08:53 09:23 09:53 10:23 10:53 11:23 11:53 12:23 12:53 13:23 13:53
New Parks, Knowles Road, opp 07:24 07:54 08:24 08:54 09:24 09:54 10:24 10:54 11:24 11:54 12:24 12:54 13:24 13:54
New Parks, Speers Road, adj 07:25 07:55 08:25 08:55 09:25 09:55 10:25 10:55 11:25 11:55 12:25 12:55 13:25 13:55
New Parks, Fire Station, o/s 07:26 07:56 08:26 08:56 09:26 09:56 10:26 10:56 11:26 11:56 12:26 12:56 13:26 13:56
New Parks, Kay Road, adj 07:26 07:56 08:26 08:56 09:26 09:56 10:26 10:56 11:26 11:56 12:26 12:56 13:26 13:56
New Parks, Aikman Avenue, adj 07:27 07:57 08:27 08:57 09:27 09:57 10:27 10:57 11:27 11:57 12:27 12:57 13:27 13:57
New Parks, Gillman Road, adj 07:27 07:57 08:27 08:57 09:27 09:57 10:27 10:57 11:27 11:57 12:27 12:57 13:27 13:57
New Parks, New Park House, adj 07:28 07:58 08:28 08:58 09:28 09:58 10:28 10:58 11:28 11:58 12:28 12:58 13:28 13:58
New Found Pool, Samson Road, adj 07:30 08:00 08:30 09:00 09:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 13:00 13:30 14:00
New Found Pool, Swannington Road, adj 07:31 08:01 08:31 09:01 09:31 10:01 10:31 11:01 11:31 12:01 12:31 13:01 13:31 14:01
New Found Pool, Fosse Road North, W-bound 07:34 08:04 08:34 09:04 09:34 10:04 10:34 11:04 11:34 12:04 12:34 13:04 13:34 14:04
New Found Pool, Central Road, opp 07:35 08:05 08:35 09:05 09:35 10:05 10:35 11:05 11:35 12:05 12:35 13:05 13:35 14:05
Frog Island, Dunton Street, opp 07:37 08:07 08:37 09:07 09:37 10:07 10:37 11:07 11:37 12:07 12:37 13:07 13:37 14:07
Leicester, Abbey Gate, o/s 07:39 08:09 08:39 09:09 09:39 10:09 10:39 11:09 11:39 12:09 12:39 13:09 13:39 14:09
Frog Island, Slater Street, adj 07:40 08:10 08:40 09:10 09:40 10:10 10:40 11:10 11:40 12:10 12:40 13:10 13:40 14:10
Frog Island, Pasture Lane, adj 07:44 08:14 08:44 09:14 09:44 10:14 10:44 11:14 11:44 12:14 12:44 13:14 13:44 14:14
Leicester, Gravel Street, Stand BH 07:46 08:16 08:46 09:16 09:46 10:16 10:46 11:16 11:46 12:16 12:46 13:16 13:46 14:16
Leicester, Haymarket Bus Station, Stand HD 07:50 08:20 08:50 09:20 09:50 10:20 10:50 11:20 11:50 12:20 12:50 13:20 13:50 14:20
Inbound, Saturday (continued)
  12 1 12 1 12 1 12 1 12 1 12 1 12 1 12 1 12 1 12 1
New Parks, Park Rise, o/s 14:20 14:50 15:20 15:50 16:20 16:50 17:20 17:50 18:20 18:50
New Parks, Green Walk, opp 14:20 14:50 15:20 15:50 16:20 16:50 17:20 17:50 18:20 18:50
New Parks, Outwood Close, adj 14:21 14:51 15:21 15:51 16:21 16:51 17:21 17:51 18:21 18:51
New Parks, Cokayne Road, opp 14:21 14:51 15:21 15:51 16:21 16:51 17:21 17:51 18:21 18:51
New Parks, Tatlow Road, adj 14:21 14:51 15:21 15:51 16:21 16:51 17:21 17:51 18:21 18:51
Glenfield (Leics), Treaty Road, adj 14:22 14:52 15:22 15:52 16:22 16:52 17:22 17:52 18:22 18:52
Glenfield (Leics), Valiant Close, opp 14:23 14:53 15:23 15:53 16:23 16:53 17:23 17:53 18:23 18:53
New Parks, Veterinary Surgery, adj 14:23 14:53 15:23 15:53 16:23 16:53 17:23 17:53 18:23 18:53
New Parks, Knowles Road, opp 14:24 14:54 15:24 15:54 16:24 16:54 17:24 17:54 18:24 18:54
New Parks, Speers Road, adj 14:25 14:55 15:25 15:55 16:25 16:55 17:25 17:55 18:25 18:55
New Parks, Fire Station, o/s 14:26 14:56 15:26 15:56 16:26 16:56 17:26 17:56 18:26 18:56
New Parks, Kay Road, adj 14:26 14:56 15:26 15:56 16:26 16:56 17:26 17:56 18:26 18:56
New Parks, Aikman Avenue, adj 14:27 14:57 15:27 15:57 16:27 16:57 17:27 17:57 18:27 18:57
New Parks, Gillman Road, adj 14:27 14:57 15:27 15:57 16:27 16:57 17:27 17:57 18:27 18:57
New Parks, New Park House, adj 14:28 14:58 15:28 15:58 16:28 16:58 17:28 17:58 18:28 18:58
New Found Pool, Samson Road, adj 14:30 15:00 15:30 16:00 16:30 17:00 17:30 18:00 18:30 19:00
New Found Pool, Swannington Road, adj 14:31 15:01 15:31 16:01 16:31 17:01 17:31 18:01 18:31 19:01
New Found Pool, Fosse Road North, W-bound 14:34 15:04 15:34 16:04 16:34 17:04 17:34 18:04 18:34 19:04
New Found Pool, Central Road, opp 14:35 15:05 15:35 16:05 16:35 17:05 17:35 18:05 18:35 19:05
Frog Island, Dunton Street, opp 14:37 15:07 15:37 16:07 16:37 17:07 17:37 18:07 18:37 19:07
Leicester, Abbey Gate, o/s 14:39 15:09 15:39 16:09 16:39 17:09 17:39 18:09 18:39 19:09
Frog Island, Slater Street, adj 14:40 15:10 15:40 16:10 16:40 17:10 17:40 18:10 18:40 19:10
Frog Island, Pasture Lane, adj 14:44 15:14 15:44 16:14 16:44 17:14 17:44 18:14 18:44 19:14
Leicester, Gravel Street, Stand BH 14:46 15:16 15:46 16:16 16:46 17:16 17:46 18:16 18:46 19:16
Leicester, Haymarket Bus Station, Stand HD 14:50 15:20 15:50 16:20 16:50 17:20 17:50 18:20 18:50 19:20
1
  • Journey does not run August Bank Holiday
Outbound, Monday to Friday
  12 1 12 1 12 1 12 1 12 1 12 1 12 1 12 1 12 1 12 1 12 1 12 1 12 1 12 1
Leicester, Haymarket Bus Station, Stand HD 06:50 07:20 07:50 08:25 08:55 09:25 09:55 10:25 10:55 11:25 11:55 12:25 12:55 13:25
Leicester, Abbey Street, Stand BK 06:50 07:20 07:50 08:25 08:55 09:25 09:55 10:25 10:55 11:25 11:55 12:25 12:55 13:25
Frog Island, Pasture Lane, opp 06:52 07:22 07:52 08:27 08:57 09:27 09:57 10:27 10:57 11:27 11:57 12:27 12:57 13:27
Frog Island, The New Joiners, opp 06:52 07:22 07:52 08:27 08:57 09:27 09:57 10:27 10:57 11:27 11:57 12:27 12:57 13:27
Frog Island, Slater Street, opp 06:53 07:23 07:53 08:28 08:58 09:28 09:58 10:28 10:58 11:28 11:58 12:28 12:58 13:28
Frog Island, Dunton Street, adj 06:54 07:24 07:54 08:29 08:59 09:29 09:59 10:29 10:59 11:29 11:59 12:29 12:59 13:29
New Found Pool, Central Road, adj 06:55 07:25 07:55 08:30 09:00 09:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 13:00 13:30
New Found Pool, Fosse Road North, E-bound 06:56 07:26 07:56 08:31 09:01 09:31 10:01 10:31 11:01 11:31 12:01 12:31 13:01 13:31
New Found Pool, Swannington Road, opp 06:57 07:27 07:57 08:32 09:02 09:32 10:02 10:32 11:02 11:32 12:02 12:32 13:02 13:32
New Found Pool, Samson Road, opp 06:58 07:28 07:58 08:33 09:03 09:33 10:03 10:33 11:03 11:33 12:03 12:33 13:03 13:33
New Parks, Bloxham Road, adj 06:58 07:28 07:58 08:33 09:03 09:33 10:03 10:33 11:03 11:33 12:03 12:33 13:03 13:33
New Parks, New Park House, opp 06:59 07:29 07:59 08:34 09:04 09:34 10:04 10:34 11:04 11:34 12:04 12:34 13:04 13:34
New Parks, Gillman Road, opp 07:00 07:30 08:00 08:35 09:05 09:35 10:05 10:35 11:05 11:35 12:05 12:35 13:05 13:35
New Parks, Pindar Road, nr 07:01 07:31 08:01 08:36 09:06 09:36 10:06 10:36 11:06 11:36 12:06 12:36 13:06 13:36
New Parks, The Good Neighbours, opp 07:02 07:32 08:02 08:37 09:07 09:37 10:07 10:37 11:07 11:37 12:07 12:37 13:07 13:37
New Parks, Fire Station, opp 07:02 07:32 08:02 08:37 09:07 09:37 10:07 10:37 11:07 11:37 12:07 12:37 13:07 13:37
New Parks, Speers Road, opp 07:04 07:34 08:04 08:39 09:09 09:39 10:09 10:39 11:09 11:39 12:09 12:39 13:09 13:39
New Parks, Knowles Road, adj 07:05 07:35 08:05 08:40 09:10 09:40 10:10 10:40 11:10 11:40 12:10 12:40 13:10 13:40
New Parks, Musson Road, o/s 07:05 07:35 08:05 08:40 09:10 09:40 10:10 10:40 11:10 11:40 12:10 12:40 13:10 13:40
New Parks, Veterinary Surgery, opp 07:06 07:36 08:06 08:41 09:11 09:41 10:11 10:41 11:11 11:41 12:11 12:41 13:11 13:41
Glenfield (Leics), Valiant Close, adj 07:07 07:37 08:07 08:42 09:12 09:42 10:12 10:42 11:12 11:42 12:12 12:42 13:12 13:42
Glenfield (Leics), Treaty Road, opp 07:08 07:38 08:08 08:43 09:13 09:43 10:13 10:43 11:13 11:43 12:13 12:43 13:13 13:43
New Parks, Tatlow Road, opp 07:09 07:39 08:09 08:44 09:14 09:44 10:14 10:44 11:14 11:44 12:14 12:44 13:14 13:44
New Parks, Sacheverel Road, o/s 07:10 07:40 08:10 08:45 09:15 09:45 10:15 10:45 11:15 11:45 12:15 12:45 13:15 13:45
New Parks, Cokayne Road, just after 07:11 07:41 08:11 08:46 09:16 09:46 10:16 10:46 11:16 11:46 12:16 12:46 13:16 13:46
New Parks, Outwood Close, opp 07:12 07:42 08:12 08:47 09:17 09:47 10:17 10:47 11:17 11:47 12:17 12:47 13:17 13:47
New Parks, Green Walk, o/s 07:14 07:44 08:14 08:49 09:19 09:49 10:19 10:49 11:19 11:49 12:19 12:49 13:19 13:49
New Parks, Park Rise, o/s 07:15 07:45 08:15 08:50 09:20 09:50 10:20 10:50 11:20 11:50 12:20 12:50 13:20 13:50
Outbound, Monday to Friday (continued)
  12 1 12 1 12 1 12 1 12 1 12 1 12 1 12 1 12 1 12 1 12 1 12 1
Leicester, Haymarket Bus Station, Stand HD 13:55 14:25 14:55 15:25 15:55 16:25 17:00 17:30 18:05 18:35 19:05 19:35
Leicester, Abbey Street, Stand BK 13:55 14:25 14:55 15:25 15:55 16:25 17:00 17:30 18:05 18:35 19:05 19:35
Frog Island, Pasture Lane, opp 13:57 14:27 14:57 15:27 15:57 16:27 17:02 17:32 18:07 18:37 19:07 19:37
Frog Island, The New Joiners, opp 13:57 14:27 14:57 15:27 15:58 16:28 17:03 17:33 18:08 18:37 19:07 19:37
Frog Island, Slater Street, opp 13:58 14:28 14:58 15:28 15:59 16:29 17:04 17:34 18:09 18:38 19:08 19:38
Frog Island, Dunton Street, adj 13:59 14:29 14:59 15:29 16:00 16:30 17:05 17:35 18:10 18:39 19:09 19:39
New Found Pool, Central Road, adj 14:00 14:30 15:00 15:30 16:01 16:31 17:06 17:36 18:11 18:40 19:10 19:40
New Found Pool, Fosse Road North, E-bound 14:01 14:31 15:01 15:31 16:03 16:33 17:08 17:38 18:13 18:41 19:11 19:41
New Found Pool, Swannington Road, opp 14:02 14:32 15:02 15:32 16:04 16:34 17:09 17:39 18:14 18:42 19:12 19:42
New Found Pool, Samson Road, opp 14:03 14:33 15:03 15:33 16:05 16:35 17:10 17:40 18:15 18:43 19:13 19:43
New Parks, Bloxham Road, adj 14:03 14:33 15:03 15:33 16:05 16:35 17:10 17:40 18:15 18:43 19:13 19:43
New Parks, New Park House, opp 14:04 14:34 15:04 15:34 16:06 16:36 17:11 17:41 18:16 18:44 19:14 19:44
New Parks, Gillman Road, opp 14:05 14:35 15:05 15:35 16:07 16:37 17:12 17:42 18:17 18:45 19:15 19:45
New Parks, Pindar Road, nr 14:06 14:36 15:06 15:36 16:08 16:38 17:13 17:43 18:18 18:46 19:16 19:46
New Parks, The Good Neighbours, opp 14:07 14:37 15:07 15:37 16:09 16:39 17:14 17:44 18:19 18:47 19:17 19:47
New Parks, Fire Station, opp 14:07 14:37 15:07 15:37 16:09 16:39 17:14 17:44 18:19 18:47 19:17 19:47
New Parks, Speers Road, opp 14:09 14:39 15:09 15:39 16:11 16:41 17:16 17:46 18:21 18:49 19:19 19:49
New Parks, Knowles Road, adj 14:10 14:40 15:10 15:40 16:12 16:42 17:17 17:47 18:22 18:50 19:20 19:50
New Parks, Musson Road, o/s 14:10 14:40 15:10 15:40 16:13 16:43 17:18 17:48 18:23 18:50 19:20 19:50
New Parks, Veterinary Surgery, opp 14:11 14:41 15:11 15:41 16:13 16:43 17:18 17:48 18:23 18:51 19:21 19:51
Glenfield (Leics), Valiant Close, adj 14:12 14:42 15:12 15:42 16:15 16:45 17:20 17:50 18:25 18:52 19:22 19:52
Glenfield (Leics), Treaty Road, opp 14:13 14:43 15:13 15:43 16:16 16:46 17:21 17:51 18:26 18:53 19:23 19:53
New Parks, Tatlow Road, opp 14:14 14:44 15:14 15:44 16:18 16:48 17:23 17:53 18:28 18:54 19:24 19:54
New Parks, Sacheverel Road, o/s 14:15 14:45 15:15 15:45 16:19 16:49 17:24 17:54 18:29 18:55 19:25 19:55
New Parks, Cokayne Road, just after 14:16 14:46 15:16 15:46 16:19 16:49 17:24 17:54 18:29 18:56 19:26 19:56
New Parks, Outwood Close, opp 14:17 14:47 15:17 15:47 16:21 16:51 17:26 17:56 18:31 18:57 19:27 19:57
New Parks, Green Walk, o/s 14:19 14:49 15:19 15:49 16:23 16:53 17:28 17:58 18:33 18:59 19:29 19:59
New Parks, Park Rise, o/s 14:20 14:50 15:20 15:50 16:25 16:55 17:30 18:00 18:35 19:00 19:30 20:00
1
  • Journey does not run August Bank Holiday
Outbound, Saturday
  12 1 12 1 12 1 12 1 12 1 12 1 12 1 12 1 12 1 12 1 12 1 12 1 12 1 12 1
Leicester, Haymarket Bus Station, Stand HD 07:55 08:25 08:55 09:25 09:55 10:25 10:55 11:25 11:55 12:25 12:55 13:25 13:55 14:25
Leicester, Abbey Street, Stand BK 07:55 08:25 08:55 09:25 09:55 10:25 10:55 11:25 11:55 12:25 12:55 13:25 13:55 14:25
Frog Island, Pasture Lane, opp 07:57 08:27 08:57 09:27 09:57 10:27 10:57 11:27 11:57 12:27 12:57 13:27 13:57 14:27
Frog Island, The New Joiners, opp 07:57 08:27 08:57 09:27 09:57 10:27 10:57 11:27 11:57 12:27 12:57 13:27 13:57 14:27
Frog Island, Slater Street, opp 07:58 08:28 08:58 09:28 09:58 10:28 10:58 11:28 11:58 12:28 12:58 13:28 13:58 14:28
Frog Island, Dunton Street, adj 07:59 08:29 08:59 09:29 09:59 10:29 10:59 11:29 11:59 12:29 12:59 13:29 13:59 14:29
New Found Pool, Central Road, adj 08:00 08:30 09:00 09:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 13:00 13:30 14:00 14:30
New Found Pool, Fosse Road North, E-bound 08:01 08:31 09:01 09:31 10:01 10:31 11:01 11:31 12:01 12:31 13:01 13:31 14:01 14:31
New Found Pool, Swannington Road, opp 08:02 08:32 09:02 09:32 10:02 10:32 11:02 11:32 12:02 12:32 13:02 13:32 14:02 14:32
New Found Pool, Samson Road, opp 08:03 08:33 09:03 09:33 10:03 10:33 11:03 11:33 12:03 12:33 13:03 13:33 14:03 14:33
New Parks, Bloxham Road, adj 08:03 08:33 09:03 09:33 10:03 10:33 11:03 11:33 12:03 12:33 13:03 13:33 14:03 14:33
New Parks, New Park House, opp 08:04 08:34 09:04 09:34 10:04 10:34 11:04 11:34 12:04 12:34 13:04 13:34 14:04 14:34
New Parks, Gillman Road, opp 08:05 08:35 09:05 09:35 10:05 10:35 11:05 11:35 12:05 12:35 13:05 13:35 14:05 14:35
New Parks, Pindar Road, nr 08:06 08:36 09:06 09:36 10:06 10:36 11:06 11:36 12:06 12:36 13:06 13:36 14:06 14:36
New Parks, The Good Neighbours, opp 08:07 08:37 09:07 09:37 10:07 10:37 11:07 11:37 12:07 12:37 13:07 13:37 14:07 14:37
New Parks, Fire Station, opp 08:07 08:37 09:07 09:37 10:07 10:37 11:07 11:37 12:07 12:37 13:07 13:37 14:07 14:37
New Parks, Speers Road, opp 08:09 08:39 09:09 09:39 10:09 10:39 11:09 11:39 12:09 12:39 13:09 13:39 14:09 14:39
New Parks, Knowles Road, adj 08:10 08:40 09:10 09:40 10:10 10:40 11:10 11:40 12:10 12:40 13:10 13:40 14:10 14:40
New Parks, Musson Road, o/s 08:10 08:40 09:10 09:40 10:10 10:40 11:10 11:40 12:10 12:40 13:10 13:40 14:10 14:40
New Parks, Veterinary Surgery, opp 08:11 08:41 09:11 09:41 10:11 10:41 11:11 11:41 12:11 12:41 13:11 13:41 14:11 14:41
Glenfield (Leics), Valiant Close, adj 08:12 08:42 09:12 09:42 10:12 10:42 11:12 11:42 12:12 12:42 13:12 13:42 14:12 14:42
Glenfield (Leics), Treaty Road, opp 08:13 08:43 09:13 09:43 10:13 10:43 11:13 11:43 12:13 12:43 13:13 13:43 14:13 14:43
New Parks, Tatlow Road, opp 08:14 08:44 09:14 09:44 10:14 10:44 11:14 11:44 12:14 12:44 13:14 13:44 14:14 14:44
New Parks, Sacheverel Road, o/s 08:15 08:45 09:15 09:45 10:15 10:45 11:15 11:45 12:15 12:45 13:15 13:45 14:15 14:45
New Parks, Cokayne Road, just after 08:16 08:46 09:16 09:46 10:16 10:46 11:16 11:46 12:16 12:46 13:16 13:46 14:16 14:46
New Parks, Outwood Close, opp 08:17 08:47 09:17 09:47 10:17 10:47 11:17 11:47 12:17 12:47 13:17 13:47 14:17 14:47
New Parks, Green Walk, o/s 08:19 08:49 09:19 09:49 10:19 10:49 11:19 11:49 12:19 12:49 13:19 13:49 14:19 14:49
New Parks, Park Rise, o/s 08:20 08:50 09:20 09:50 10:20 10:50 11:20 11:50 12:20 12:50 13:20 13:50 14:20 14:50
Outbound, Saturday (continued)
  12 1 12 1 12 1 12 1 12 1 12 1 12 1 12 1 12 1 12 1
Leicester, Haymarket Bus Station, Stand HD 14:55 15:25 15:55 16:25 16:55 17:25 17:55 18:25 18:55 19:25
Leicester, Abbey Street, Stand BK 14:55 15:25 15:55 16:25 16:55 17:25 17:55 18:25 18:55 19:25
Frog Island, Pasture Lane, opp 14:57 15:27 15:57 16:27 16:57 17:27 17:57 18:27 18:57 19:27
Frog Island, The New Joiners, opp 14:57 15:27 15:57 16:27 16:57 17:27 17:57 18:27 18:57 19:27
Frog Island, Slater Street, opp 14:58 15:28 15:58 16:28 16:58 17:28 17:58 18:28 18:58 19:28
Frog Island, Dunton Street, adj 14:59 15:29 15:59 16:29 16:59 17:29 17:59 18:29 18:59 19:29
New Found Pool, Central Road, adj 15:00 15:30 16:00 16:30 17:00 17:30 18:00 18:30 19:00 19:30
New Found Pool, Fosse Road North, E-bound 15:01 15:31 16:01 16:31 17:01 17:31 18:01 18:31 19:01 19:31
New Found Pool, Swannington Road, opp 15:02 15:32 16:02 16:32 17:02 17:32 18:02 18:32 19:02 19:32
New Found Pool, Samson Road, opp 15:03 15:33 16:03 16:33 17:03 17:33 18:03 18:33 19:03 19:33
New Parks, Bloxham Road, adj 15:03 15:33 16:03 16:33 17:03 17:33 18:03 18:33 19:03 19:33
New Parks, New Park House, opp 15:04 15:34 16:04 16:34 17:04 17:34 18:04 18:34 19:04 19:34
New Parks, Gillman Road, opp 15:05 15:35 16:05 16:35 17:05 17:35 18:05 18:35 19:05 19:35
New Parks, Pindar Road, nr 15:06 15:36 16:06 16:36 17:06 17:36 18:06 18:36 19:06 19:36
New Parks, The Good Neighbours, opp 15:07 15:37 16:07 16:37 17:07 17:37 18:07 18:37 19:07 19:37
New Parks, Fire Station, opp 15:07 15:37 16:07 16:37 17:07 17:37 18:07 18:37 19:07 19:37
New Parks, Speers Road, opp 15:09 15:39 16:09 16:39 17:09 17:39 18:09 18:39 19:09 19:39
New Parks, Knowles Road, adj 15:10 15:40 16:10 16:40 17:10 17:40 18:10 18:40 19:10 19:40
New Parks, Musson Road, o/s 15:10 15:40 16:10 16:40 17:10 17:40 18:10 18:40 19:10 19:40
New Parks, Veterinary Surgery, opp 15:11 15:41 16:11 16:41 17:11 17:41 18:11 18:41 19:11 19:41
Glenfield (Leics), Valiant Close, adj 15:12 15:42 16:12 16:42 17:12 17:42 18:12 18:42 19:12 19:42
Glenfield (Leics), Treaty Road, opp 15:13 15:43 16:13 16:43 17:13 17:43 18:13 18:43 19:13 19:43
New Parks, Tatlow Road, opp 15:14 15:44 16:14 16:44 17:14 17:44 18:14 18:44 19:14 19:44
New Parks, Sacheverel Road, o/s 15:15 15:45 16:15 16:45 17:15 17:45 18:15 18:45 19:15 19:45
New Parks, Cokayne Road, just after 15:16 15:46 16:16 16:46 17:16 17:46 18:16 18:46 19:16 19:46
New Parks, Outwood Close, opp 15:17 15:47 16:17 16:47 17:17 17:47 18:17 18:47 19:17 19:47
New Parks, Green Walk, o/s 15:19 15:49 16:19 16:49 17:19 17:49 18:19 18:49 19:19 19:49
New Parks, Park Rise, o/s 15:20 15:50 16:20 16:50 17:20 17:50 18:20 18:50 19:20 19:50
1
  • Journey does not run August Bank Holiday
Created by TransXChange Publisher 2.4_5 on Thu Jun 28 06:57:30 BST 2018 from source document em_12-12-A-y08-1.xml using schema version 2.4.