GeoPunk

116 Bus Route -

Chatham Railway Station - Post Office
Service operates from 12/06/2018 until 14/12/2018
Service operates Monday to Saturday
Inbound, Monday to Friday
  116 1 116 1 116 1 116 1 116 1 116 1 116 1 116 1 116 1 116 1 116 1 116 1 116 1 116 1
Hempstead (Kent), Post Office, adj 07:20                          
Hempstead (Kent), Infant School, adj 07:21                          
Hempstead (Kent), Junior School, adj 07:22                          
Hempstead (Kent), Hempstead Road, o/s 261 07:23                          
Hempstead (Kent), Hempstead Valley Shopping Centre, Stop B 07:26 07:01   08:51                    
Hempstead (Kent), Hempstead Valley Shopping Centre, Stop B 07:31   08:01   09:21 09:51 10:21 10:51 11:21 11:51 12:21 12:51 13:21 13:51
Wigmore (Kent), Kenyon Walk, adj 07:32 07:02 08:02 08:52 09:22 09:52 10:22 10:52 11:22 11:52 12:22 12:52 13:22 13:52
Wigmore (Kent), Fowler Close, adj 07:34 07:04 08:04 08:54 09:24 09:54 10:24 10:54 11:24 11:54 12:24 12:54 13:24 13:54
Park Wood (Medway), Deanwood Drive bottom, NE-bound 07:34 07:04 08:04 08:54 09:24 09:54 10:24 10:54 11:24 11:54 12:24 12:54 13:24 13:54
Park Wood (Medway), Hawbeck Road, adj 07:35 07:05 08:05 08:55 09:26 09:56 10:26 10:56 11:26 11:56 12:26 12:56 13:26 13:56
Park Wood (Medway), St Augustine School, opp 07:36 07:06 08:06 08:56 09:26 09:56 10:26 10:56 11:26 11:56 12:26 12:56 13:26 13:56
Park Wood (Medway), Nares Road, adj 07:36 07:06 08:06 08:56 09:27 09:57 10:27 10:57 11:27 11:57 12:27 12:57 13:27 13:57
Park Wood (Medway), Lovelace Close, adj 07:37 07:07 08:07 08:57 09:28 09:58 10:28 10:58 11:28 11:58 12:28 12:58 13:28 13:58
Park Wood (Medway), Shopping Centre, adj 07:38 07:08 08:08 08:58 09:29 09:59 10:29 10:59 11:29 11:59 12:29 12:59 13:29 13:59
Park Wood (Medway), Campleshon Road, adj 07:39 07:09 08:09 08:59 09:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 13:00 13:30 14:00
Park Wood (Medway), Deanwood Drive Top, W-bound 07:41 07:11 08:11 09:01 09:32 10:02 10:32 11:02 11:32 12:02 12:32 13:02 13:32 14:02
Rainham (Kent), Lyndhurst Road, adj 07:42 07:12 08:12 09:02 09:33 10:03 10:33 11:03 11:33 12:03 12:33 13:03 13:33 14:03
Rainham (Kent), Highfield Road, adj 07:43 07:13 08:13 09:03 09:34 10:04 10:34 11:04 11:34 12:04 12:34 13:04 13:34 14:04
Rainham (Kent), Broadview Shops, opp 07:44 07:14 08:14 09:04 09:35 10:05 10:35 11:05 11:35 12:05 12:35 13:05 13:35 14:05
Rainham (Kent), Manor Farm, opp 07:45 07:15 08:15 09:05 09:36 10:06 10:36 11:06 11:36 12:06 12:36 13:06 13:36 14:06
Rainham (Kent), Roberts Road, adj 07:46 07:16 08:16 09:06 09:37 10:07 10:37 11:07 11:37 12:07 12:37 13:07 13:37 14:07
Twydall, Danson Way, adj 07:47 07:17 08:17 09:07 09:38 10:08 10:38 11:08 11:38 12:08 12:38 13:08 13:38 14:08
Twydall, Monmouth Close, adj 07:49 07:19 08:19 09:09 09:40 10:10 10:40 11:10 11:40 12:10 12:40 13:10 13:40 14:10
Twydall, Beechings Green, adj 07:51 07:21 08:21 09:11 09:42 10:12 10:42 11:12 11:42 12:12 12:42 13:12 13:42 14:12
Twydall, Wingham Close, adj 07:52 07:22 08:22 09:12 09:43 10:13 10:43 11:13 11:43 12:13 12:43 13:13 13:43 14:13
Twydall, Shops, Stop B 07:53 07:23 08:23 09:13 09:44 10:14 10:44 11:14 11:44 12:14 12:44 13:14 13:44 14:14
Rainham (Kent), Tesco, o/s 07:56 07:26 08:26 09:16 09:47 10:17 10:47 11:17 11:47 12:17 12:47 13:17 13:47 14:17
Gillingham (Kent), Eastcourt Lane, opp 07:57 07:27 08:27 09:17 09:48 10:18 10:48 11:18 11:48 12:18 12:48 13:18 13:48 14:18
Gillingham (Kent), Featherby Road South, opp 07:58 07:28 08:29 09:18 09:49 10:19 10:49 11:19 11:49 12:19 12:49 13:19 13:49 14:19
Darland (Kent), Woodlands Road South end, opp 08:01 07:31 08:32 09:21 09:52 10:22 10:52 11:22 11:52 12:22 12:52 13:22 13:52 14:22
Darland (Kent), Barnsole Road, opp 08:02 07:32 08:33 09:22 09:53 10:23 10:53 11:23 11:53 12:23 12:53 13:23 13:53 14:23
Gillingham (Kent), Jezreels, W-bound 08:04 07:34 08:36 09:24 09:55 10:25 10:55 11:25 11:55 12:25 12:55 13:25 13:55 14:25
Gillingham (Kent), Jezreels Canterbury Street, N-bound 08:04 07:34 08:36 09:24 09:55 10:25 10:55 11:25 11:55 12:25 12:55 13:25 13:55 14:25
Gillingham (Kent), Gillingham Park, opp 08:05 07:35 08:37 09:25 09:56 10:26 10:56 11:26 11:56 12:26 12:56 13:26 13:56 14:26
Gillingham (Kent), Byron Primary School, adj 08:06 07:36 08:38 09:26 09:57 10:27 10:57 11:27 11:57 12:27 12:57 13:27 13:57 14:27
Gillingham (Kent), Montgomery Road, SW-bound 08:07 07:37 08:39 09:27 09:58 10:28 10:58 11:28 11:58 12:28 12:58 13:28 13:58 14:28
Gillingham (Kent), Medway Maritime Hospital, Entrance 08:09 07:39 08:41 09:29 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 13:00 13:30 14:00 14:30
Gillingham (Kent), Westcourt Arms, opp 08:10 07:40 08:42 09:30 10:01 10:31 11:01 11:31 12:01 12:31 13:01 13:31 14:01 14:31
Gillingham (Kent), Copenhagen Road, opp 08:11 07:41 08:43 09:31 10:02 10:32 11:02 11:32 12:02 12:32 13:02 13:32 14:02 14:32
Gillingham (Kent), Britton Farm Mall, Stop G 08:14 07:44 08:46 09:34 10:05 10:35 11:05 11:35 12:05 12:35 13:05 13:35 14:05 14:35
Gillingham (Kent), Medway Park War Memorial, Stop F 08:15 07:45 08:47 09:35 10:06 10:36 11:06 11:36 12:06 12:36 13:06 13:36 14:06 14:36
Gillingham (Kent), Royal Engineers Museum, o/s 08:16 07:46 08:48 09:36 10:07 10:37 11:07 11:37 12:07 12:37 13:07 13:37 14:07 14:37
Gillingham (Kent), Mid Kent College, o/s 08:18 07:48 08:50 09:38 10:09 10:39 11:09 11:39 12:09 12:39 13:09 13:39 14:09 14:39
Gillingham (Kent), Bridge Road, adj 08:19 07:49 08:51 09:39 10:10 10:40 11:10 11:40 12:10 12:40 13:10 13:40 14:10 14:40
Gillingham (Kent), Purser Way, W-bound 08:20 07:50 08:52 09:40 10:11 10:41 11:11 11:41 12:11 12:41 13:11 13:41 14:11 14:41
Chatham (Medway), New Kent Road, N-bound 08:22 07:52 08:54 09:42 10:13 10:43 11:13 11:43 12:13 12:43 13:13 13:43 14:13 14:43
Chatham (Medway), Anson Building, opp 08:24 07:54 08:56 09:44 10:15 10:45 11:15 11:45 12:15 12:45 13:15 13:45 14:15 14:45
Chatham (Medway), Pembroke, W-bound 08:24 07:54 08:56 09:44 10:15 10:45 11:15 11:45 12:15 12:45 13:15 13:45 14:15 14:45
Chatham Maritime, Western Avenue, SE-bound 08:25 07:55 08:57 09:45 10:16 10:46 11:16 11:46 12:16 12:46 13:16 13:46 14:16 14:46
Chatham Maritime, St George's Centre, adj 08:26 07:56 08:58 09:46 10:17 10:47 11:17 11:47 12:17 12:47 13:17 13:47 14:17 14:47
Chatham (Medway), Dockyard Main Gate, opp 08:28 07:58 09:00 09:48 10:19 10:49 11:19 11:49 12:19 12:49 13:19 13:49 14:19 14:49
Chatham (Medway), Fort Amherst Council Offices, opp 08:30 08:00 09:02 09:50 10:21 10:51 11:21 11:51 12:21 12:51 13:21 13:51 14:21 14:51
Chatham (Medway), Waterfront Bus Station, Stop B10 08:31 08:01 09:03 09:51 10:22 10:52 11:22 11:52 12:22 12:52 13:22 13:52 14:22 14:52
Inbound, Monday to Friday (continued)
  116 1 116 1 116 1 116 1 116 1 116 1 116 1
Hempstead (Kent), Post Office, adj              
Hempstead (Kent), Infant School, adj              
Hempstead (Kent), Junior School, adj              
Hempstead (Kent), Hempstead Road, o/s 261              
Hempstead (Kent), Hempstead Valley Shopping Centre, Stop B   14:51 15:46 16:16 16:46 17:46 18:46
Hempstead (Kent), Hempstead Valley Shopping Centre, Stop B 14:21            
Wigmore (Kent), Kenyon Walk, adj 14:22 14:52 15:47 16:17 16:47 17:47 18:47
Wigmore (Kent), Fowler Close, adj 14:24 14:54 15:49 16:19 16:49 17:49 18:49
Park Wood (Medway), Deanwood Drive bottom, NE-bound 14:24 14:54 15:49 16:19 16:49 17:49 18:49
Park Wood (Medway), Hawbeck Road, adj 14:26 14:55 15:50 16:20 16:50 17:50 18:50
Park Wood (Medway), St Augustine School, opp 14:26 14:56 15:51 16:21 16:51 17:51 18:51
Park Wood (Medway), Nares Road, adj 14:27 14:56 15:51 16:21 16:51 17:51 18:51
Park Wood (Medway), Lovelace Close, adj 14:28 14:57 15:52 16:22 16:52 17:52 18:52
Park Wood (Medway), Shopping Centre, adj 14:29 14:58 15:53 16:23 16:53 17:53 18:53
Park Wood (Medway), Campleshon Road, adj 14:30 14:59 15:54 16:24 16:54 17:54 18:54
Park Wood (Medway), Deanwood Drive Top, W-bound 14:32 15:01 15:56 16:26 16:56 17:56 18:56
Rainham (Kent), Lyndhurst Road, adj 14:33 15:02 15:57 16:27 16:57 17:57 18:57
Rainham (Kent), Highfield Road, adj 14:34 15:03 15:58 16:28 16:58 17:58 18:58
Rainham (Kent), Broadview Shops, opp 14:35 15:04 15:59 16:29 16:59 17:59 18:59
Rainham (Kent), Manor Farm, opp 14:36 15:05 16:00 16:30 17:00 18:00 19:00
Rainham (Kent), Roberts Road, adj 14:37 15:06 16:01 16:31 17:01 18:01 19:01
Twydall, Danson Way, adj 14:38 15:07 16:02 16:32 17:02 18:02 19:02
Twydall, Monmouth Close, adj 14:40 15:09 16:04 16:34 17:04 18:04 19:04
Twydall, Beechings Green, adj 14:42 15:11 16:06 16:36 17:06 18:06 19:06
Twydall, Wingham Close, adj 14:43 15:12 16:07 16:37 17:07 18:07 19:07
Twydall, Shops, Stop B 14:44 15:13 16:08 16:38 17:08 18:08 19:08
Rainham (Kent), Tesco, o/s 14:47 15:16 16:11 16:41 17:11 18:11 19:11
Gillingham (Kent), Eastcourt Lane, opp 14:48 15:17 16:12 16:42 17:12 18:12 19:12
Gillingham (Kent), Featherby Road South, opp 14:49 15:18 16:13 16:43 17:13 18:13 19:13
Darland (Kent), Woodlands Road South end, opp 14:52 15:21 16:16 16:46 17:16 18:16 19:16
Darland (Kent), Barnsole Road, opp 14:53 15:22 16:17 16:47 17:17 18:17 19:17
Gillingham (Kent), Jezreels, W-bound 14:55 15:24 16:19 16:49 17:19 18:19 19:19
Gillingham (Kent), Jezreels Canterbury Street, N-bound 14:55 15:24 16:19 16:49 17:19 18:19 19:19
Gillingham (Kent), Gillingham Park, opp 14:56 15:25 16:20 16:50 17:20 18:20 19:20
Gillingham (Kent), Byron Primary School, adj 14:57 15:26 16:21 16:51 17:21 18:21 19:21
Gillingham (Kent), Montgomery Road, SW-bound 14:58 15:27 16:22 16:52 17:22 18:22 19:22
Gillingham (Kent), Medway Maritime Hospital, Entrance 15:00 15:29 16:24 16:54 17:24 18:24 19:24
Gillingham (Kent), Westcourt Arms, opp 15:01 15:30 16:25 16:55 17:25 18:25 19:25
Gillingham (Kent), Copenhagen Road, opp 15:02 15:31 16:26 16:56 17:26 18:26 19:26
Gillingham (Kent), Britton Farm Mall, Stop G 15:05 15:34 16:29 16:59 17:29 18:29 19:29
Gillingham (Kent), Medway Park War Memorial, Stop F 15:06 15:35 16:30 17:00 17:30 18:30 19:30
Gillingham (Kent), Royal Engineers Museum, o/s 15:07 15:36 16:31 17:01 17:31 18:31 19:31
Gillingham (Kent), Mid Kent College, o/s 15:09 15:38 16:33 17:03 17:33 18:33 19:33
Gillingham (Kent), Bridge Road, adj 15:10 15:39 16:34 17:04 17:34 18:34 19:34
Gillingham (Kent), Purser Way, W-bound 15:11 15:40 16:35 17:05 17:35 18:35 19:35
Chatham (Medway), New Kent Road, N-bound 15:13 15:42 16:37 17:07 17:37 18:37 19:37
Chatham (Medway), Anson Building, opp 15:15 15:44 16:39 17:09 17:39 18:39 19:39
Chatham (Medway), Pembroke, W-bound 15:15 15:44 16:39 17:09 17:39 18:39 19:39
Chatham Maritime, Western Avenue, SE-bound 15:16 15:45 16:40 17:10 17:40 18:40 19:40
Chatham Maritime, St George's Centre, adj 15:17 15:46 16:41 17:11 17:41 18:41 19:41
Chatham (Medway), Dockyard Main Gate, opp 15:19 15:48 16:43 17:13 17:43 18:43 19:43
Chatham (Medway), Fort Amherst Council Offices, opp 15:21 15:50 16:45 17:15 17:45 18:45 19:45
Chatham (Medway), Waterfront Bus Station, Stop B10 15:22 15:51 16:46 17:16 17:46 18:46 19:46
1
  • Journey does not run August Bank Holiday
Inbound, Saturday
  116 1 116 1 116 1 116 1 116 1 116 1 116 1 116 1 116 1 116 1 116 1 116 1 116 1 116 1
Hempstead (Kent), Hempstead Valley Shopping Centre, Stop B 07:53 08:23 08:53 09:23 09:53 10:23 10:53 11:23 11:53 12:23 12:53 13:23 13:53 14:23
Wigmore (Kent), Kenyon Walk, adj 07:54 08:24 08:54 09:24 09:54 10:24 10:54 11:24 11:54 12:24 12:54 13:24 13:54 14:24
Wigmore (Kent), Fowler Close, adj 07:56 08:26 08:56 09:26 09:56 10:26 10:56 11:26 11:56 12:26 12:56 13:26 13:56 14:26
Park Wood (Medway), Deanwood Drive bottom, NE-bound 07:56 08:26 08:56 09:26 09:56 10:26 10:56 11:26 11:56 12:26 12:56 13:26 13:56 14:26
Park Wood (Medway), Hawbeck Road, adj 07:57 08:27 08:57 09:27 09:57 10:27 10:57 11:27 11:57 12:27 12:57 13:27 13:57 14:27
Park Wood (Medway), St Augustine School, opp 07:58 08:28 08:58 09:28 09:58 10:28 10:58 11:28 11:58 12:28 12:58 13:28 13:58 14:28
Park Wood (Medway), Nares Road, adj 07:58 08:28 08:58 09:28 09:58 10:28 10:58 11:28 11:58 12:28 12:58 13:28 13:58 14:28
Park Wood (Medway), Lovelace Close, adj 07:59 08:29 08:59 09:29 09:59 10:29 10:59 11:29 11:59 12:29 12:59 13:29 13:59 14:29
Park Wood (Medway), Shopping Centre, adj 08:00 08:30 09:00 09:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 13:00 13:30 14:00 14:30
Park Wood (Medway), Campleshon Road, adj 08:01 08:31 09:01 09:31 10:01 10:31 11:01 11:31 12:01 12:31 13:01 13:31 14:01 14:31
Park Wood (Medway), Deanwood Drive Top, W-bound 08:03 08:33 09:03 09:33 10:03 10:33 11:03 11:33 12:03 12:33 13:03 13:33 14:03 14:33
Rainham (Kent), Lyndhurst Road, adj 08:04 08:34 09:04 09:34 10:04 10:34 11:04 11:34 12:04 12:34 13:04 13:34 14:04 14:34
Rainham (Kent), Highfield Road, adj 08:05 08:35 09:05 09:35 10:05 10:35 11:05 11:35 12:05 12:35 13:05 13:35 14:05 14:35
Rainham (Kent), Broadview Shops, opp 08:06 08:36 09:06 09:36 10:06 10:36 11:06 11:36 12:06 12:36 13:06 13:36 14:06 14:36
Rainham (Kent), Manor Farm, opp 08:07 08:37 09:07 09:37 10:07 10:37 11:07 11:37 12:07 12:37 13:07 13:37 14:07 14:37
Rainham (Kent), Roberts Road, adj 08:08 08:38 09:08 09:38 10:08 10:38 11:08 11:38 12:08 12:38 13:08 13:38 14:08 14:38
Twydall, Danson Way, adj 08:09 08:39 09:09 09:39 10:09 10:39 11:09 11:39 12:09 12:39 13:09 13:39 14:09 14:39
Twydall, Monmouth Close, adj 08:11 08:41 09:11 09:41 10:11 10:41 11:11 11:41 12:11 12:41 13:11 13:41 14:11 14:41
Twydall, Beechings Green, adj 08:13 08:43 09:13 09:43 10:13 10:43 11:13 11:43 12:13 12:43 13:13 13:43 14:13 14:43
Twydall, Wingham Close, adj 08:14 08:44 09:14 09:44 10:14 10:44 11:14 11:44 12:14 12:44 13:14 13:44 14:14 14:44
Twydall, Shops, Stop B 08:15 08:45 09:15 09:45 10:15 10:45 11:15 11:45 12:15 12:45 13:15 13:45 14:15 14:45
Rainham (Kent), Tesco, o/s 08:18 08:48 09:18 09:48 10:18 10:48 11:18 11:48 12:18 12:48 13:18 13:48 14:18 14:48
Gillingham (Kent), Eastcourt Lane, opp 08:19 08:49 09:19 09:49 10:19 10:49 11:19 11:49 12:19 12:49 13:19 13:49 14:19 14:49
Gillingham (Kent), Featherby Road South, opp 08:20 08:50 09:20 09:50 10:20 10:50 11:20 11:50 12:20 12:50 13:20 13:50 14:20 14:50
Darland (Kent), Woodlands Road South end, opp 08:23 08:53 09:23 09:53 10:23 10:53 11:23 11:53 12:23 12:53 13:23 13:53 14:23 14:53
Darland (Kent), Barnsole Road, opp 08:24 08:54 09:24 09:54 10:24 10:54 11:24 11:54 12:24 12:54 13:24 13:54 14:24 14:54
Gillingham (Kent), Jezreels, W-bound 08:26 08:56 09:26 09:56 10:26 10:56 11:26 11:56 12:26 12:56 13:26 13:56 14:26 14:56
Gillingham (Kent), Jezreels Canterbury Street, N-bound 08:26 08:56 09:26 09:56 10:26 10:56 11:26 11:56 12:26 12:56 13:26 13:56 14:26 14:56
Gillingham (Kent), Gillingham Park, opp 08:27 08:57 09:27 09:57 10:27 10:57 11:27 11:57 12:27 12:57 13:27 13:57 14:27 14:57
Gillingham (Kent), Byron Primary School, adj 08:28 08:58 09:28 09:58 10:28 10:58 11:28 11:58 12:28 12:58 13:28 13:58 14:28 14:58
Gillingham (Kent), Montgomery Road, SW-bound 08:29 08:59 09:29 09:59 10:29 10:59 11:29 11:59 12:29 12:59 13:29 13:59 14:29 14:59
Gillingham (Kent), Medway Maritime Hospital, Entrance 08:31 09:01 09:31 10:01 10:31 11:01 11:31 12:01 12:31 13:01 13:31 14:01 14:31 15:01
Gillingham (Kent), Westcourt Arms, opp 08:32 09:02 09:32 10:02 10:32 11:02 11:32 12:02 12:32 13:02 13:32 14:02 14:32 15:02
Gillingham (Kent), Copenhagen Road, opp 08:33 09:03 09:33 10:03 10:33 11:03 11:33 12:03 12:33 13:03 13:33 14:03 14:33 15:03
Gillingham (Kent), Britton Farm Mall, Stop G 08:36 09:06 09:36 10:06 10:36 11:06 11:36 12:06 12:36 13:06 13:36 14:06 14:36 15:06
Gillingham (Kent), Medway Park War Memorial, Stop F 08:37 09:07 09:37 10:07 10:37 11:07 11:37 12:07 12:37 13:07 13:37 14:07 14:37 15:07
Gillingham (Kent), Royal Engineers Museum, o/s 08:38 09:08 09:38 10:08 10:38 11:08 11:38 12:08 12:38 13:08 13:38 14:08 14:38 15:08
Gillingham (Kent), Mid Kent College, o/s 08:40 09:10 09:40 10:10 10:40 11:10 11:40 12:10 12:40 13:10 13:40 14:10 14:40 15:10
Gillingham (Kent), Bridge Road, adj 08:41 09:11 09:41 10:11 10:41 11:11 11:41 12:11 12:41 13:11 13:41 14:11 14:41 15:11
Gillingham (Kent), Purser Way, W-bound 08:42 09:12 09:42 10:12 10:42 11:12 11:42 12:12 12:42 13:12 13:42 14:12 14:42 15:12
Chatham (Medway), New Kent Road, N-bound 08:44 09:14 09:44 10:14 10:44 11:14 11:44 12:14 12:44 13:14 13:44 14:14 14:44 15:14
Chatham (Medway), Anson Building, opp 08:46 09:16 09:46 10:16 10:46 11:16 11:46 12:16 12:46 13:16 13:46 14:16 14:46 15:16
Chatham (Medway), Pembroke, W-bound 08:46 09:16 09:46 10:16 10:46 11:16 11:46 12:16 12:46 13:16 13:46 14:16 14:46 15:16
Chatham Maritime, Western Avenue, SE-bound 08:47 09:17 09:47 10:17 10:47 11:17 11:47 12:17 12:47 13:17 13:47 14:17 14:47 15:17
Chatham Maritime, St George's Centre, adj 08:48 09:18 09:48 10:18 10:48 11:18 11:48 12:18 12:48 13:18 13:48 14:18 14:48 15:18
Chatham (Medway), Dockyard Main Gate, opp 08:50 09:20 09:50 10:20 10:50 11:20 11:50 12:20 12:50 13:20 13:50 14:20 14:50 15:20
Chatham (Medway), Fort Amherst Council Offices, opp 08:52 09:22 09:52 10:22 10:52 11:22 11:52 12:22 12:52 13:22 13:52 14:22 14:52 15:22
Chatham (Medway), Waterfront Bus Station, Stop B10 08:53 09:23 09:53 10:23 10:53 11:23 11:53 12:23 12:53 13:23 13:53 14:23 14:53 15:23
Inbound, Saturday (continued)
  116 1 116 1 116 1 116 1 116 1 116 1
Hempstead (Kent), Hempstead Valley Shopping Centre, Stop B 14:53 15:23 15:53 16:23 16:53 17:53
Wigmore (Kent), Kenyon Walk, adj 14:54 15:24 15:54 16:24 16:54 17:54
Wigmore (Kent), Fowler Close, adj 14:56 15:26 15:56 16:26 16:56 17:56
Park Wood (Medway), Deanwood Drive bottom, NE-bound 14:56 15:26 15:56 16:26 16:56 17:56
Park Wood (Medway), Hawbeck Road, adj 14:57 15:27 15:57 16:27 16:57 17:57
Park Wood (Medway), St Augustine School, opp 14:58 15:28 15:58 16:28 16:58 17:58
Park Wood (Medway), Nares Road, adj 14:58 15:28 15:58 16:28 16:58 17:58
Park Wood (Medway), Lovelace Close, adj 14:59 15:29 15:59 16:29 16:59 17:59
Park Wood (Medway), Shopping Centre, adj 15:00 15:30 16:00 16:30 17:00 18:00
Park Wood (Medway), Campleshon Road, adj 15:01 15:31 16:01 16:31 17:01 18:01
Park Wood (Medway), Deanwood Drive Top, W-bound 15:03 15:33 16:03 16:33 17:03 18:03
Rainham (Kent), Lyndhurst Road, adj 15:04 15:34 16:04 16:34 17:04 18:04
Rainham (Kent), Highfield Road, adj 15:05 15:35 16:05 16:35 17:05 18:05
Rainham (Kent), Broadview Shops, opp 15:06 15:36 16:06 16:36 17:06 18:06
Rainham (Kent), Manor Farm, opp 15:07 15:37 16:07 16:37 17:07 18:07
Rainham (Kent), Roberts Road, adj 15:08 15:38 16:08 16:38 17:08 18:08
Twydall, Danson Way, adj 15:09 15:39 16:09 16:39 17:09 18:09
Twydall, Monmouth Close, adj 15:11 15:41 16:11 16:41 17:11 18:11
Twydall, Beechings Green, adj 15:13 15:43 16:13 16:43 17:13 18:13
Twydall, Wingham Close, adj 15:14 15:44 16:14 16:44 17:14 18:14
Twydall, Shops, Stop B 15:15 15:45 16:15 16:45 17:15 18:15
Rainham (Kent), Tesco, o/s 15:18 15:48 16:18 16:48 17:18 18:18
Gillingham (Kent), Eastcourt Lane, opp 15:19 15:49 16:19 16:49 17:19 18:19
Gillingham (Kent), Featherby Road South, opp 15:20 15:50 16:20 16:50 17:20 18:20
Darland (Kent), Woodlands Road South end, opp 15:23 15:53 16:23 16:53 17:23 18:23
Darland (Kent), Barnsole Road, opp 15:24 15:54 16:24 16:54 17:24 18:24
Gillingham (Kent), Jezreels, W-bound 15:26 15:56 16:26 16:56 17:26 18:26
Gillingham (Kent), Jezreels Canterbury Street, N-bound 15:26 15:56 16:26 16:56 17:26 18:26
Gillingham (Kent), Gillingham Park, opp 15:27 15:57 16:27 16:57 17:27 18:27
Gillingham (Kent), Byron Primary School, adj 15:28 15:58 16:28 16:58 17:28 18:28
Gillingham (Kent), Montgomery Road, SW-bound 15:29 15:59 16:29 16:59 17:29 18:29
Gillingham (Kent), Medway Maritime Hospital, Entrance 15:31 16:01 16:31 17:01 17:31 18:31
Gillingham (Kent), Westcourt Arms, opp 15:32 16:02 16:32 17:02 17:32 18:32
Gillingham (Kent), Copenhagen Road, opp 15:33 16:03 16:33 17:03 17:33 18:33
Gillingham (Kent), Britton Farm Mall, Stop G 15:36 16:06 16:36 17:06 17:36 18:36
Gillingham (Kent), Medway Park War Memorial, Stop F 15:37 16:07 16:37 17:07 17:37 18:37
Gillingham (Kent), Royal Engineers Museum, o/s 15:38 16:08 16:38 17:08 17:38 18:38
Gillingham (Kent), Mid Kent College, o/s 15:40 16:10 16:40 17:10 17:40 18:40
Gillingham (Kent), Bridge Road, adj 15:41 16:11 16:41 17:11 17:41 18:41
Gillingham (Kent), Purser Way, W-bound 15:42 16:12 16:42 17:12 17:42 18:42
Chatham (Medway), New Kent Road, N-bound 15:44 16:14 16:44 17:14 17:44 18:44
Chatham (Medway), Anson Building, opp 15:46 16:16 16:46 17:16 17:46 18:46
Chatham (Medway), Pembroke, W-bound 15:46 16:16 16:46 17:16 17:46 18:46
Chatham Maritime, Western Avenue, SE-bound 15:47 16:17 16:47 17:17 17:47 18:47
Chatham Maritime, St George's Centre, adj 15:48 16:18 16:48 17:18 17:48 18:48
Chatham (Medway), Dockyard Main Gate, opp 15:50 16:20 16:50 17:20 17:50 18:50
Chatham (Medway), Fort Amherst Council Offices, opp 15:52 16:22 16:52 17:22 17:52 18:52
Chatham (Medway), Waterfront Bus Station, Stop B10 15:53 16:23 16:53 17:23 17:53 18:53
1
  • Journey does not run August Bank Holiday
Outbound, Monday to Friday
  116 1 116 1 116 1 116 1 116 1 116 1 116 1 116 1 116 1 116 1 116 1 116 1 116 1 116 1
Chatham (Medway), Chatham Railway Station, Stop B     08:09                      
Chatham (Medway), Waterfront Bus Station, Stop B10 14:22 15:32 08:12 07:37 08:42 09:12 09:42 10:12 10:42 11:12 11:42 12:12 12:42 13:12
Chatham (Medway), Fort Amherst Council Offices, adj 14:23 15:33 08:13 07:38 08:43 09:13 09:43 10:13 10:43 11:13 11:43 12:13 12:43 13:13
Chatham (Medway), Dockyard Main Gate, o/s 14:24 15:34 08:14 07:39 08:44 09:14 09:44 10:14 10:44 11:14 11:44 12:14 12:44 13:14
Chatham Maritime, St George's Centre, opp 14:27 15:37 08:17 07:42 08:47 09:17 09:47 10:17 10:47 11:17 11:47 12:17 12:47 13:17
Chatham Maritime, Western Avenue, SE-bound 14:27 15:37 08:17 07:42 08:47 09:17 09:47 10:17 10:47 11:17 11:47 12:17 12:47 13:17
Chatham (Medway), Central Avenue, E-bound 14:29 15:39 08:19 07:44 08:49 09:19 09:49 10:19 10:49 11:19 11:49 12:19 12:49 13:19
Chatham (Medway), New Kent Road, S-bound 14:31 15:41 08:21 07:46 08:51 09:21 09:51 10:21 10:51 11:21 11:51 12:21 12:51 13:21
Gillingham (Kent), Purser Way, E-bound 14:32 15:42 08:22 07:47 08:52 09:22 09:52 10:22 10:52 11:22 11:52 12:22 12:52 13:22
Gillingham (Kent), Bridge Road, opp 14:34 15:44 08:23 07:48 08:54 09:24 09:54 10:24 10:54 11:24 11:54 12:24 12:54 13:24
Gillingham (Kent), Mid Kent College, o/s 14:36 15:46 08:25 07:50 08:56 09:26 09:56 10:26 10:56 11:26 11:56 12:26 12:56 13:26
Gillingham (Kent), Royal Engineers Museum, opp 14:37 15:47 08:26 07:51 08:57 09:27 09:57 10:27 10:57 11:27 11:57 12:27 12:57 13:27
Brompton (Kent), King Charles Hotel, adj 14:38 15:48 08:27 07:52 08:58 09:28 09:58 10:28 10:58 11:28 11:58 12:28 12:58 13:28
Gillingham (Kent), Medway Park War Memorial, Stop E 14:39 15:49 08:28 07:55 08:59 09:29 09:59 10:29 10:59 11:29 11:59 12:29 12:59 13:29
Gillingham (Kent), St Mark's Church, Stop J 14:41 15:51 08:30 07:57 09:01 09:31 10:01 10:31 11:01 11:31 12:01 12:31 13:01 13:31
Gillingham (Kent), Copenhagen Road, adj 14:42 15:52 08:31 07:58 09:02 09:32 10:02 10:32 11:02 11:32 12:02 12:32 13:02 13:32
Gillingham (Kent), Westcourt Arms, S-bound 14:44 15:54 08:33 08:00 09:04 09:34 10:04 10:34 11:04 11:34 12:04 12:34 13:04 13:34
Gillingham (Kent), Medway Maritime Hospital, Entrance 14:46 15:56 08:35 08:02 09:06 09:36 10:06 10:36 11:06 11:36 12:06 12:36 13:06 13:36
Gillingham (Kent), Byron Road, before   15:57                        
Gillingham (Kent), Rock Avenue, S-bound   15:58                        
Gillingham (Kent), St Augustines Church, adj   15:59                        
Gillingham (Kent), Byron Primary School, opp 14:48   08:37 08:04 09:08 09:38 10:08 10:38 11:08 11:38 12:08 12:38 13:08 13:38
Gillingham (Kent), Gillingham Park, adj 14:49   08:38 08:05 09:09 09:39 10:09 10:39 11:09 11:39 12:09 12:39 13:09 13:39
Gillingham (Kent), Jezreels Canterbury Street, SE-bound 14:50   08:39 08:06 09:10 09:40 10:10 10:40 11:10 11:40 12:10 12:40 13:10 13:40
Gillingham (Kent), Jezreels, E-bound 14:51 16:01 08:40 08:07 09:11 09:41 10:11 10:41 11:11 11:41 12:11 12:41 13:11 13:41
Darland (Kent), Barnsole Road, adj 14:52 16:02 08:41 08:09 09:12 09:42 10:12 10:42 11:12 11:42 12:12 12:42 13:12 13:42
Darland (Kent), Woodlands Road South end, adj 14:54 16:04 08:43 08:11 09:14 09:44 10:14 10:44 11:14 11:44 12:14 12:44 13:14 13:44
Gillingham (Kent), Featherby Road South, adj 14:56 16:06 08:46 08:14 09:16 09:46 10:16 10:46 11:16 11:46 12:16 12:46 13:16 13:46
Gillingham (Kent), Eastcourt Lane, adj 14:57 16:07 08:47 08:15 09:17 09:47 10:17 10:47 11:17 11:47 12:17 12:47 13:17 13:47
Rainham (Kent), Tesco, o/s 14:59 16:09 08:49 08:17 09:19 09:49 10:19 10:49 11:19 11:49 12:19 12:49 13:19 13:49
Twydall, Shops, Stop A 15:03 16:13 08:53 08:21 09:23 09:53 10:23 10:53 11:23 11:53 12:23 12:53 13:23 13:53
Twydall, Wingham Close, opp 15:04 16:13 08:53 08:21 09:23 09:53 10:23 10:53 11:23 11:53 12:23 12:53 13:23 13:53
Twydall, Beechings Green, opp 15:05 16:14 08:54 08:22 09:24 09:54 10:24 10:54 11:24 11:54 12:24 12:54 13:24 13:54
Twydall, Truro Close, adj 15:06 16:15 08:55 08:23 09:25 09:55 10:25 10:55 11:25 11:55 12:25 12:55 13:25 13:55
Twydall, Ely Close, adj 15:07 16:16 08:56 08:24 09:26 09:56 10:26 10:56 11:26 11:56 12:26 12:56 13:26 13:56
Twydall, Danson Way, opp 15:09 16:18 08:58 08:26 09:28 09:58 10:28 10:58 11:28 11:58 12:28 12:58 13:28 13:58
Rainham (Kent), Manor Farm, adj 15:12 16:20 09:00 08:28 09:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 13:00 13:30 14:00
Rainham (Kent), Broadview Shops, adj 15:13 16:21 09:01 08:29 09:31 10:01 10:31 11:01 11:31 12:01 12:31 13:01 13:31 14:01
Rainham (Kent), Highfield Road, opp 15:14 16:22 09:02 08:30 09:32 10:02 10:32 11:02 11:32 12:02 12:32 13:02 13:32 14:02
Rainham (Kent), Lyndhurst Road, opp 15:16 16:23 09:03 08:31 09:33 10:03 10:33 11:03 11:33 12:03 12:33 13:03 13:33 14:03
Park Wood (Medway), Deanwood Drive Top, E-bound 15:18 16:25 09:05 08:33 09:35 10:05 10:35 11:05 11:35 12:05 12:35 13:05 13:35 14:05
Park Wood (Medway), Campleshon Road, opp 15:18 16:25 09:05 08:33 09:35 10:05 10:35 11:05 11:35 12:05 12:35 13:05 13:35 14:05
Park Wood (Medway), Shopping Centre, opp 15:20 16:27 09:07 08:35 09:37 10:07 10:37 11:07 11:37 12:07 12:37 13:07 13:37 14:07
Park Wood (Medway), Lovelace Close, opp 15:20 16:27 09:07 08:35 09:37 10:07 10:37 11:07 11:37 12:07 12:37 13:07 13:37 14:07
Park Wood (Medway), Nares Road, opp 15:20 16:27 09:08 08:36 09:37 10:07 10:37 11:07 11:37 12:07 12:37 13:07 13:37 14:07
Park Wood (Medway), St Augustine School, adj 15:21 16:28 09:08 08:36 09:38 10:08 10:38 11:08 11:38 12:08 12:38 13:08 13:38 14:08
Park Wood (Medway), Hawbeck Road, opp 15:21 16:28 09:09 08:37 09:38 10:08 10:38 11:08 11:38 12:08 12:38 13:08 13:38 14:08
Park Wood (Medway), Deanwood Drive bottom, SW-bound 15:22 16:29 09:10 08:38 09:39 10:09 10:39 11:09 11:39 12:09 12:39 13:09 13:39 14:09
Wigmore (Kent), Fowler Close, opp 15:23 16:30 09:11 08:39 09:40 10:10 10:40 11:10 11:40 12:10 12:40 13:10 13:40 14:10
Wigmore (Kent), Kenyon Walk, opp 15:24 16:31 09:12 08:40 09:41 10:11 10:41 11:11 11:41 12:11 12:41 13:11 13:41 14:11
Hempstead (Kent), Hempstead Valley Shopping Centre, Stop B 15:26 16:33 09:14 08:42 09:43 10:13 10:43 11:13 11:43 12:13 12:43 13:13 13:43 14:13
Hempstead (Kent), Kingsdown Close, opp 15:27 16:34                        
Hempstead (Kent), Green Bank Close, opp 15:27 16:34                        
Hempstead (Kent), Hickory Dell, opp 15:27 16:34                        
Hempstead (Kent), Glenwood Close, opp 15:28 16:35                        
Hempstead (Kent), Harrow Road, adj 15:29 16:36                        
Hempstead (Kent), Dukes Meadow Drive, o/s 25 15:29 16:36                        
Hempstead (Kent), Greenfinches, adj 15:30 16:37                        
Hempstead (Kent), Shepherds Gate, adj 15:30 16:37                        
Hempstead (Kent), Post Office, adj 15:31 16:38                        
Outbound, Monday to Friday (continued)
  116 1 116 1 116 1 116 1 116 1
Chatham (Medway), Chatham Railway Station, Stop B          
Chatham (Medway), Waterfront Bus Station, Stop B10 13:42 15:02 16:32 17:32 18:32
Chatham (Medway), Fort Amherst Council Offices, adj 13:43 15:03 16:33 17:33 18:33
Chatham (Medway), Dockyard Main Gate, o/s 13:44 15:04 16:35 17:35 18:34
Chatham Maritime, St George's Centre, opp 13:47 15:07 16:37 17:37 18:37
Chatham Maritime, Western Avenue, SE-bound 13:47 15:07 16:38 17:38 18:37
Chatham (Medway), Central Avenue, E-bound 13:49 15:09 16:40 17:40 18:39
Chatham (Medway), New Kent Road, S-bound 13:51 15:11 16:42 17:42 18:41
Gillingham (Kent), Purser Way, E-bound 13:52 15:12 16:43 17:43 18:42
Gillingham (Kent), Bridge Road, opp 13:54 15:14 16:44 17:44 18:43
Gillingham (Kent), Mid Kent College, o/s 13:56 15:16 16:46 17:46 18:45
Gillingham (Kent), Royal Engineers Museum, opp 13:57 15:17 16:47 17:47 18:46
Brompton (Kent), King Charles Hotel, adj 13:58 15:18 16:48 17:48 18:47
Gillingham (Kent), Medway Park War Memorial, Stop E 13:59 15:19 16:49 17:49 18:48
Gillingham (Kent), St Mark's Church, Stop J 14:01 15:21 16:51 17:51 18:50
Gillingham (Kent), Copenhagen Road, adj 14:02 15:22 16:53 17:53 18:51
Gillingham (Kent), Westcourt Arms, S-bound 14:04 15:24 16:55 17:55 18:53
Gillingham (Kent), Medway Maritime Hospital, Entrance 14:06 15:26 16:57 17:57 18:55
Gillingham (Kent), Byron Road, before          
Gillingham (Kent), Rock Avenue, S-bound          
Gillingham (Kent), St Augustines Church, adj          
Gillingham (Kent), Byron Primary School, opp 14:08 15:28 16:59 17:59 18:57
Gillingham (Kent), Gillingham Park, adj 14:09 15:29 17:00 18:00 18:58
Gillingham (Kent), Jezreels Canterbury Street, SE-bound 14:10 15:30 17:01 18:01 18:59
Gillingham (Kent), Jezreels, E-bound 14:11 15:31 17:02 18:02 19:00
Darland (Kent), Barnsole Road, adj 14:12 15:32 17:03 18:03 19:01
Darland (Kent), Woodlands Road South end, adj 14:14 15:34 17:05 18:05 19:03
Gillingham (Kent), Featherby Road South, adj 14:16 15:36 17:07 18:07 19:05
Gillingham (Kent), Eastcourt Lane, adj 14:17 15:37 17:08 18:08 19:06
Rainham (Kent), Tesco, o/s 14:19 15:39 17:10 18:10 19:08
Twydall, Shops, Stop A 14:23 15:43 17:14 18:14 19:12
Twydall, Wingham Close, opp 14:23 15:44 17:14 18:14 19:12
Twydall, Beechings Green, opp 14:24 15:45 17:15 18:15 19:13
Twydall, Truro Close, adj 14:25 15:46 17:16 18:16 19:14
Twydall, Ely Close, adj 14:26 15:47 17:17 18:17 19:15
Twydall, Danson Way, opp 14:28 15:49 17:19 18:19 19:17
Rainham (Kent), Manor Farm, adj 14:30 15:52 17:21 18:21 19:19
Rainham (Kent), Broadview Shops, adj 14:31 15:53 17:22 18:22 19:20
Rainham (Kent), Highfield Road, opp 14:32 15:54 17:23 18:23 19:21
Rainham (Kent), Lyndhurst Road, opp 14:33 15:56 17:24 18:24 19:22
Park Wood (Medway), Deanwood Drive Top, E-bound 14:35 15:58 17:26 18:26 19:24
Park Wood (Medway), Campleshon Road, opp 14:35 15:58 17:26 18:26 19:24
Park Wood (Medway), Shopping Centre, opp 14:37 16:00 17:28 18:28 19:26
Park Wood (Medway), Lovelace Close, opp 14:37 16:00 17:28 18:28 19:26
Park Wood (Medway), Nares Road, opp 14:37 16:00 17:29 18:29 19:27
Park Wood (Medway), St Augustine School, adj 14:38 16:01 17:29 18:29 19:27
Park Wood (Medway), Hawbeck Road, opp 14:38 16:01 17:30 18:30 19:28
Park Wood (Medway), Deanwood Drive bottom, SW-bound 14:39 16:02 17:31 18:31 19:29
Wigmore (Kent), Fowler Close, opp 14:40 16:03 17:32 18:32 19:30
Wigmore (Kent), Kenyon Walk, opp 14:41 16:04 17:33 18:33 19:31
Hempstead (Kent), Hempstead Valley Shopping Centre, Stop B 14:43 16:06 17:35 18:35 19:33
Hempstead (Kent), Kingsdown Close, opp          
Hempstead (Kent), Green Bank Close, opp          
Hempstead (Kent), Hickory Dell, opp          
Hempstead (Kent), Glenwood Close, opp          
Hempstead (Kent), Harrow Road, adj          
Hempstead (Kent), Dukes Meadow Drive, o/s 25          
Hempstead (Kent), Greenfinches, adj          
Hempstead (Kent), Shepherds Gate, adj          
Hempstead (Kent), Post Office, adj          
1
  • Journey does not run August Bank Holiday
Outbound, Saturday
  116 1 116 1 116 1 116 1 116 1 116 1 116 1 116 1 116 1 116 1 116 1 116 1 116 1 116 1
Chatham (Medway), Waterfront Bus Station, Stop B10 07:42 08:12 08:42 09:12 09:42 10:12 10:42 11:12 11:42 12:12 12:42 13:12 13:42 14:12
Chatham (Medway), Fort Amherst Council Offices, adj 07:43 08:13 08:43 09:13 09:43 10:13 10:43 11:13 11:43 12:13 12:43 13:13 13:43 14:13
Chatham (Medway), Dockyard Main Gate, o/s 07:44 08:14 08:44 09:14 09:44 10:14 10:44 11:14 11:44 12:14 12:44 13:14 13:44 14:14
Chatham Maritime, St George's Centre, opp 07:47 08:17 08:47 09:17 09:47 10:17 10:47 11:17 11:47 12:17 12:47 13:17 13:47 14:17
Chatham Maritime, Western Avenue, SE-bound 07:47 08:17 08:47 09:17 09:47 10:17 10:47 11:17 11:47 12:17 12:47 13:17 13:47 14:17
Chatham (Medway), Central Avenue, E-bound 07:49 08:19 08:49 09:19 09:49 10:19 10:49 11:19 11:49 12:19 12:49 13:19 13:49 14:19
Chatham (Medway), New Kent Road, S-bound 07:51 08:21 08:51 09:21 09:51 10:21 10:51 11:21 11:51 12:21 12:51 13:21 13:51 14:21
Gillingham (Kent), Purser Way, E-bound 07:52 08:22 08:52 09:22 09:52 10:22 10:52 11:22 11:52 12:22 12:52 13:22 13:52 14:22
Gillingham (Kent), Bridge Road, opp 07:54 08:24 08:54 09:24 09:54 10:24 10:54 11:24 11:54 12:24 12:54 13:24 13:54 14:24
Gillingham (Kent), Mid Kent College, o/s 07:56 08:26 08:56 09:26 09:56 10:26 10:56 11:26 11:56 12:26 12:56 13:26 13:56 14:26
Gillingham (Kent), Royal Engineers Museum, opp 07:57 08:27 08:57 09:27 09:57 10:27 10:57 11:27 11:57 12:27 12:57 13:27 13:57 14:27
Brompton (Kent), King Charles Hotel, adj 07:58 08:28 08:58 09:28 09:58 10:28 10:58 11:28 11:58 12:28 12:58 13:28 13:58 14:28
Gillingham (Kent), Medway Park War Memorial, Stop E 07:59 08:29 08:59 09:29 09:59 10:29 10:59 11:29 11:59 12:29 12:59 13:29 13:59 14:29
Gillingham (Kent), St Mark's Church, Stop J 08:01 08:31 09:01 09:31 10:01 10:31 11:01 11:31 12:01 12:31 13:01 13:31 14:01 14:31
Gillingham (Kent), Copenhagen Road, adj 08:02 08:32 09:02 09:32 10:02 10:32 11:02 11:32 12:02 12:32 13:02 13:32 14:02 14:32
Gillingham (Kent), Westcourt Arms, S-bound 08:04 08:34 09:04 09:34 10:04 10:34 11:04 11:34 12:04 12:34 13:04 13:34 14:04 14:34
Gillingham (Kent), Medway Maritime Hospital, Entrance 08:06 08:36 09:06 09:36 10:06 10:36 11:06 11:36 12:06 12:36 13:06 13:36 14:06 14:36
Gillingham (Kent), Byron Primary School, opp 08:08 08:38 09:08 09:38 10:08 10:38 11:08 11:38 12:08 12:38 13:08 13:38 14:08 14:38
Gillingham (Kent), Gillingham Park, adj 08:09 08:39 09:09 09:39 10:09 10:39 11:09 11:39 12:09 12:39 13:09 13:39 14:09 14:39
Gillingham (Kent), Jezreels Canterbury Street, SE-bound 08:10 08:40 09:10 09:40 10:10 10:40 11:10 11:40 12:10 12:40 13:10 13:40 14:10 14:40
Gillingham (Kent), Jezreels, E-bound 08:11 08:41 09:11 09:41 10:11 10:41 11:11 11:41 12:11 12:41 13:11 13:41 14:11 14:41
Darland (Kent), Barnsole Road, adj 08:12 08:42 09:12 09:42 10:12 10:42 11:12 11:42 12:12 12:42 13:12 13:42 14:12 14:42
Darland (Kent), Woodlands Road South end, adj 08:14 08:44 09:14 09:44 10:14 10:44 11:14 11:44 12:14 12:44 13:14 13:44 14:14 14:44
Gillingham (Kent), Featherby Road South, adj 08:16 08:46 09:16 09:46 10:16 10:46 11:16 11:46 12:16 12:46 13:16 13:46 14:16 14:46
Gillingham (Kent), Eastcourt Lane, adj 08:17 08:47 09:17 09:47 10:17 10:47 11:17 11:47 12:17 12:47 13:17 13:47 14:17 14:47
Rainham (Kent), Tesco, o/s 08:19 08:49 09:19 09:49 10:19 10:49 11:19 11:49 12:19 12:49 13:19 13:49 14:19 14:49
Twydall, Shops, Stop A 08:23 08:53 09:23 09:53 10:23 10:53 11:23 11:53 12:23 12:53 13:23 13:53 14:23 14:53
Twydall, Wingham Close, opp 08:23 08:53 09:23 09:53 10:23 10:53 11:23 11:53 12:23 12:53 13:23 13:53 14:23 14:53
Twydall, Beechings Green, opp 08:24 08:54 09:24 09:54 10:24 10:54 11:24 11:54 12:24 12:54 13:24 13:54 14:24 14:54
Twydall, Truro Close, adj 08:25 08:55 09:25 09:55 10:25 10:55 11:25 11:55 12:25 12:55 13:25 13:55 14:25 14:55
Twydall, Ely Close, adj 08:26 08:56 09:26 09:56 10:26 10:56 11:26 11:56 12:26 12:56 13:26 13:56 14:26 14:56
Twydall, Danson Way, opp 08:28 08:58 09:28 09:58 10:28 10:58 11:28 11:58 12:28 12:58 13:28 13:58 14:28 14:58
Rainham (Kent), Manor Farm, adj 08:30 09:00 09:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 13:00 13:30 14:00 14:30 15:00
Rainham (Kent), Broadview Shops, adj 08:31 09:01 09:31 10:01 10:31 11:01 11:31 12:01 12:31 13:01 13:31 14:01 14:31 15:01
Rainham (Kent), Highfield Road, opp 08:32 09:02 09:32 10:02 10:32 11:02 11:32 12:02 12:32 13:02 13:32 14:02 14:32 15:02
Rainham (Kent), Lyndhurst Road, opp 08:33 09:03 09:33 10:03 10:33 11:03 11:33 12:03 12:33 13:03 13:33 14:03 14:33 15:03
Park Wood (Medway), Deanwood Drive Top, E-bound 08:35 09:05 09:35 10:05 10:35 11:05 11:35 12:05 12:35 13:05 13:35 14:05 14:35 15:05
Park Wood (Medway), Campleshon Road, opp 08:35 09:05 09:35 10:05 10:35 11:05 11:35 12:05 12:35 13:05 13:35 14:05 14:35 15:05
Park Wood (Medway), Shopping Centre, opp 08:37 09:07 09:37 10:07 10:37 11:07 11:37 12:07 12:37 13:07 13:37 14:07 14:37 15:07
Park Wood (Medway), Lovelace Close, opp 08:37 09:07 09:37 10:07 10:37 11:07 11:37 12:07 12:37 13:07 13:37 14:07 14:37 15:07
Park Wood (Medway), Nares Road, opp 08:37 09:07 09:37 10:07 10:37 11:07 11:37 12:07 12:37 13:07 13:37 14:07 14:37 15:07
Park Wood (Medway), St Augustine School, adj 08:38 09:08 09:38 10:08 10:38 11:08 11:38 12:08 12:38 13:08 13:38 14:08 14:38 15:08
Park Wood (Medway), Hawbeck Road, opp 08:38 09:08 09:38 10:08 10:38 11:08 11:38 12:08 12:38 13:08 13:38 14:08 14:38 15:08
Park Wood (Medway), Deanwood Drive bottom, SW-bound 08:39 09:09 09:39 10:09 10:39 11:09 11:39 12:09 12:39 13:09 13:39 14:09 14:39 15:09
Wigmore (Kent), Fowler Close, opp 08:40 09:10 09:40 10:10 10:40 11:10 11:40 12:10 12:40 13:10 13:40 14:10 14:40 15:10
Wigmore (Kent), Kenyon Walk, opp 08:41 09:11 09:41 10:11 10:41 11:11 11:41 12:11 12:41 13:11 13:41 14:11 14:41 15:11
Hempstead (Kent), Hempstead Valley Shopping Centre, Stop B 08:43 09:13 09:43 10:13 10:43 11:13 11:43 12:13 12:43 13:13 13:43 14:13 14:43 15:13
Outbound, Saturday (continued)
  116 1 116 1 116 1 116 1 116 1 116 1 116 1
Chatham (Medway), Waterfront Bus Station, Stop B10 14:42 15:12 15:42 16:12 16:42 17:12 18:12
Chatham (Medway), Fort Amherst Council Offices, adj 14:43 15:13 15:43 16:13 16:43 17:13 18:13
Chatham (Medway), Dockyard Main Gate, o/s 14:44 15:14 15:44 16:14 16:44 17:14 18:14
Chatham Maritime, St George's Centre, opp 14:47 15:17 15:47 16:17 16:47 17:17 18:17
Chatham Maritime, Western Avenue, SE-bound 14:47 15:17 15:47 16:17 16:47 17:17 18:17
Chatham (Medway), Central Avenue, E-bound 14:49 15:19 15:49 16:19 16:49 17:19 18:19
Chatham (Medway), New Kent Road, S-bound 14:51 15:21 15:51 16:21 16:51 17:21 18:21
Gillingham (Kent), Purser Way, E-bound 14:52 15:22 15:52 16:22 16:52 17:22 18:22
Gillingham (Kent), Bridge Road, opp 14:54 15:24 15:54 16:24 16:54 17:24 18:24
Gillingham (Kent), Mid Kent College, o/s 14:56 15:26 15:56 16:26 16:56 17:26 18:26
Gillingham (Kent), Royal Engineers Museum, opp 14:57 15:27 15:57 16:27 16:57 17:27 18:27
Brompton (Kent), King Charles Hotel, adj 14:58 15:28 15:58 16:28 16:58 17:28 18:28
Gillingham (Kent), Medway Park War Memorial, Stop E 14:59 15:29 15:59 16:29 16:59 17:29 18:29
Gillingham (Kent), St Mark's Church, Stop J 15:01 15:31 16:01 16:31 17:01 17:31 18:31
Gillingham (Kent), Copenhagen Road, adj 15:02 15:32 16:02 16:32 17:02 17:32 18:32
Gillingham (Kent), Westcourt Arms, S-bound 15:04 15:34 16:04 16:34 17:04 17:34 18:34
Gillingham (Kent), Medway Maritime Hospital, Entrance 15:06 15:36 16:06 16:36 17:06 17:36 18:36
Gillingham (Kent), Byron Primary School, opp 15:08 15:38 16:08 16:38 17:08 17:38 18:38
Gillingham (Kent), Gillingham Park, adj 15:09 15:39 16:09 16:39 17:09 17:39 18:39
Gillingham (Kent), Jezreels Canterbury Street, SE-bound 15:10 15:40 16:10 16:40 17:10 17:40 18:40
Gillingham (Kent), Jezreels, E-bound 15:11 15:41 16:11 16:41 17:11 17:41 18:41
Darland (Kent), Barnsole Road, adj 15:12 15:42 16:12 16:42 17:12 17:42 18:42
Darland (Kent), Woodlands Road South end, adj 15:14 15:44 16:14 16:44 17:14 17:44 18:44
Gillingham (Kent), Featherby Road South, adj 15:16 15:46 16:16 16:46 17:16 17:46 18:46
Gillingham (Kent), Eastcourt Lane, adj 15:17 15:47 16:17 16:47 17:17 17:47 18:47
Rainham (Kent), Tesco, o/s 15:19 15:49 16:19 16:49 17:19 17:49 18:49
Twydall, Shops, Stop A 15:23 15:53 16:23 16:53 17:23 17:53 18:53
Twydall, Wingham Close, opp 15:23 15:53 16:23 16:53 17:23 17:53 18:53
Twydall, Beechings Green, opp 15:24 15:54 16:24 16:54 17:24 17:54 18:54
Twydall, Truro Close, adj 15:25 15:55 16:25 16:55 17:25 17:55 18:55
Twydall, Ely Close, adj 15:26 15:56 16:26 16:56 17:26 17:56 18:56
Twydall, Danson Way, opp 15:28 15:58 16:28 16:58 17:28 17:58 18:58
Rainham (Kent), Manor Farm, adj 15:30 16:00 16:30 17:00 17:30 18:00 19:00
Rainham (Kent), Broadview Shops, adj 15:31 16:01 16:31 17:01 17:31 18:01 19:01
Rainham (Kent), Highfield Road, opp 15:32 16:02 16:32 17:02 17:32 18:02 19:02
Rainham (Kent), Lyndhurst Road, opp 15:33 16:03 16:33 17:03 17:33 18:03 19:03
Park Wood (Medway), Deanwood Drive Top, E-bound 15:35 16:05 16:35 17:05 17:35 18:05 19:05
Park Wood (Medway), Campleshon Road, opp 15:35 16:05 16:35 17:05 17:35 18:05 19:05
Park Wood (Medway), Shopping Centre, opp 15:37 16:07 16:37 17:07 17:37 18:07 19:07
Park Wood (Medway), Lovelace Close, opp 15:37 16:07 16:37 17:07 17:37 18:07 19:07
Park Wood (Medway), Nares Road, opp 15:37 16:07 16:37 17:07 17:37 18:07 19:07
Park Wood (Medway), St Augustine School, adj 15:38 16:08 16:38 17:08 17:38 18:08 19:08
Park Wood (Medway), Hawbeck Road, opp 15:38 16:08 16:38 17:08 17:38 18:08 19:08
Park Wood (Medway), Deanwood Drive bottom, SW-bound 15:39 16:09 16:39 17:09 17:39 18:09 19:09
Wigmore (Kent), Fowler Close, opp 15:40 16:10 16:40 17:10 17:40 18:10 19:10
Wigmore (Kent), Kenyon Walk, opp 15:41 16:11 16:41 17:11 17:41 18:11 19:11
Hempstead (Kent), Hempstead Valley Shopping Centre, Stop B 15:43 16:13 16:43 17:13 17:43 18:13 19:13
1
  • Journey does not run August Bank Holiday
Created by TransXChange Publisher 2.4_5 on Tue Jun 19 23:43:37 BST 2018 from source document set_6-116-D-y08-1.xml using schema version 2.4.