GeoPunk

11 Bus Route -

Rugby North Street - Rugby Clifton Road
Service operates from 18/06/2018 until 31/12/2018
Service operates Monday to Saturday
Outbound, Monday to Friday
  11|Flexibus 1 11|Flexibus 1 11|Flexibus 1 11|Flexibus 1 11|Flexibus 1
Rugby, Church Street, Stand K   09:30 11:00 13:10  
Rugby, Clifton Road, Stand O   09:32 11:02 13:12  
Rugby, Paradise Street, Adj   09:33 11:03 13:13  
Rugby, Slade Road, Opp   09:35 11:05 13:15  
Rugby, Boundary Road, Opp   09:37 11:07 13:17  
Hillmorton, Langton Road, Opp   09:37 11:07 13:18  
Rugby, Dewar Grove, Opp       13:19  
Rugby, Dewar Grove, Adj       13:21  
Rugby, Wise Grove, Adj       13:22  
Rugby, Loverock Crescent, Adj   09:38 11:08 13:24  
Hillmorton, Shops, Adj   09:41 11:11 13:26  
Hillmorton, Rathbone Close, Opp   09:43 11:16 13:31  
Hillmorton, Hughes Close, Opp   09:44 11:16 13:31  
Hillmorton, Mellor Road, Opp   09:46 11:17 13:32  
Hillmorton, Landseer Close, Adj   09:48 11:18 13:33  
Hillmorton, Gainsborough Crescent, Opp   09:48 11:18 13:33  
Hillmorton, The Kent, Adj   09:49 11:19 13:34  
Hillmorton, Gibson Drive, Adj   09:49 11:19 13:34  
Hillmorton, Linnell Road, Opp   09:50 11:20 13:35  
Hillmorton, Vere Road, Adj   09:51 11:21 13:35  
Rugby, Loverock Crescent, Opp   09:51 11:21 13:36  
Rugby, Dewar Grove, Opp   09:52 11:22    
Rugby, Dewar Grove, Adj   09:53 11:23    
Rugby, Wise Grove, Adj   09:54 11:24    
Hillmorton, Langton Road, Adj   09:56 11:26 13:37  
Rugby, Boundary Road, Adj   09:58 11:28 13:38  
Rugby, Slade Road, Adj   09:59 11:29 13:39  
Rugby, Queen Victoria Street, Adj   10:00 11:30 13:40  
Rugby, Morton Gardens, Adj   10:01 11:31 13:41  
Rugby, Clifton Road, Stand B   10:03 11:33 13:43 12:23
Rugby, North Street, Stand E   10:05 11:35 13:45 12:25
Rugby, Lawrence Sheriff Street   10:06   13:46 12:26
Rugby, Rugby School, Opp   10:08   13:48 12:28
Rugby, St Cross Hospital, Adj   10:10   13:50 12:30
Rugby, Bus Shelter, Adj   10:12   13:52 12:32
Rugby, Sainsburys, Adj   10:17   13:57 12:37
Rugby, Sainsburys, Adj   10:22   14:02 12:42
Rugby, Sainsburys, Opp   10:23   14:03 12:43
Rugby, Dunchurch Road   10:25   14:05 12:45
Rugby, Tennyson Avenue, Opp 09:07 10:27   14:07 12:47
Bilton (Warwks), Ash Court, Adj 09:08 10:28   14:08 12:48
Bilton (Warwks), Longrood Road, Adj   10:30   14:10  
Bilton (Warwks), The Green, Opp   10:31   14:11  
Bilton (Warwks), Lawford Lane, Adj   10:33   14:13  
Cawston (Warwks), Lime Tree Village, Adj   10:35   14:15  
Rugby, High School for Girls, Adj 09:10 10:38   14:18 12:50
Woodlands (Warwks), Longrood Road, Opp 09:12 10:42   14:22 12:52
Woodlands (Warwks), Juliet Drive, Nr 09:13 10:43   14:23 12:53
Woodlands (Warwks), Falstaff Drive, Adj 09:15 10:45   14:24 12:54
Rugby, Sainsburys, Adj 09:17 10:47     12:57
Rugby, Sainsburys, Adj 09:19 10:49   14:26 12:59
Rugby, Bus Shelter, Adj 09:22 10:52     13:02
Rugby, St Cross Hospital, Opp 09:24 10:54     13:04
Rugby, Rugby School, Adj 09:26 10:56     13:06
Rugby, Lawrence Sheriff Street 09:28 10:58     13:08
Rugby, Church Street, Stand J 09:30 11:00   14:30 13:10
Rugby, Clifton Road, Stand M 09:32 11:02   14:32 13:12
1
  • Journey does not run August Bank Holiday
Outbound, Saturday
  11|Flexibus 1 11|Flexibus 1 11|Flexibus 1 11|Flexibus 1 11|Flexibus 1 11|Flexibus 1 11|Flexibus 1
Rugby, Church Street, Stand K   09:30 11:00   13:10 14:50  
Rugby, Clifton Road, Stand O   09:32 11:02   13:12 14:52  
Rugby, Paradise Street, Adj   09:33 11:03   13:13 14:53  
Rugby, Slade Road, Opp   09:35 11:05   13:15 14:55  
Rugby, Boundary Road, Opp   09:37 11:07   13:17 14:57  
Hillmorton, Langton Road, Opp   09:37 11:07   13:18 14:58  
Rugby, Dewar Grove, Opp         13:19 14:59  
Rugby, Dewar Grove, Adj         13:21 15:01  
Rugby, Wise Grove, Adj         13:22 15:02  
Rugby, Loverock Crescent, Adj   09:38 11:08   13:24 15:04  
Hillmorton, Shops, Adj   09:41 11:11   13:26 15:06  
Hillmorton, Rathbone Close, Opp   09:43 11:16   13:31 15:11  
Hillmorton, Hughes Close, Opp   09:44 11:16   13:31 15:11  
Hillmorton, Mellor Road, Opp   09:46 11:17   13:32 15:12  
Hillmorton, Landseer Close, Adj   09:48 11:18   13:33 15:13  
Hillmorton, Gainsborough Crescent, Opp   09:48 11:18   13:33 15:13  
Hillmorton, The Kent, Adj   09:49 11:19   13:34 15:14  
Hillmorton, Gibson Drive, Adj   09:49 11:19   13:34 15:14  
Hillmorton, Linnell Road, Opp   09:50 11:20   13:35 15:15  
Hillmorton, Vere Road, Adj   09:51 11:21   13:35 15:15  
Rugby, Loverock Crescent, Opp   09:51 11:21   13:36 15:16  
Rugby, Dewar Grove, Opp   09:52 11:22        
Rugby, Dewar Grove, Adj   09:53 11:23        
Rugby, Wise Grove, Adj   09:54 11:24        
Hillmorton, Langton Road, Adj   09:56 11:26   13:37 15:17  
Rugby, Boundary Road, Adj   09:58 11:28   13:38 15:18  
Rugby, Slade Road, Adj   09:59 11:29   13:39 15:19  
Rugby, Queen Victoria Street, Adj   10:00 11:30   13:40 15:20  
Rugby, Morton Gardens, Adj   10:01 11:31   13:41 15:21  
Rugby, Clifton Road, Stand B   10:03 11:33 14:03 13:43 15:23 12:23
Rugby, North Street, Stand E   10:05 11:35 14:05 13:45 15:25 12:25
Rugby, Lawrence Sheriff Street   10:06   14:06     12:26
Rugby, Rugby School, Opp   10:08   14:08     12:28
Rugby, St Cross Hospital, Adj   10:10   14:10     12:30
Rugby, Bus Shelter, Adj   10:12   14:12     12:32
Rugby, Sainsburys, Adj   10:17   14:17     12:37
Rugby, Sainsburys, Adj   10:22   14:22     12:42
Rugby, Sainsburys, Opp   10:23   14:23     12:43
Rugby, Dunchurch Road   10:25   14:25     12:45
Rugby, Tennyson Avenue, Opp 09:07 10:27   14:27     12:47
Bilton (Warwks), Ash Court, Adj 09:08 10:28   14:28     12:48
Bilton (Warwks), Longrood Road, Adj   10:30   14:30      
Bilton (Warwks), The Green, Opp   10:31   14:31      
Bilton (Warwks), Lawford Lane, Adj   10:33   14:33      
Cawston (Warwks), Lime Tree Village, Adj   10:35   14:35      
Rugby, High School for Girls, Adj 09:10 10:38   14:38     12:50
Woodlands (Warwks), Longrood Road, Opp 09:12 10:42   14:42     12:52
Woodlands (Warwks), Juliet Drive, Nr 09:13 10:43   14:43     12:53
Woodlands (Warwks), Falstaff Drive, Adj 09:15 10:45   14:44     12:54
Rugby, Sainsburys, Adj 09:17 10:47         12:57
Rugby, Sainsburys, Adj 09:19 10:49   14:46     12:59
Rugby, Bus Shelter, Adj 09:22 10:52         13:02
Rugby, St Cross Hospital, Opp 09:24 10:54         13:04
Rugby, Rugby School, Adj 09:26 10:56         13:06
Rugby, Lawrence Sheriff Street 09:28 10:58         13:08
Rugby, Church Street, Stand J 09:30 11:00   14:50     13:10
Rugby, Clifton Road, Stand M 09:32 11:02   14:52     13:12
1
  • Journey does not run August Bank Holiday
Outbound, Holidays Only
  11|Flexibus 1 11|Flexibus 1 11|Flexibus 1 11|Flexibus 1 11|Flexibus 1
Rugby, Church Street, Stand K   09:30 11:00 13:10  
Rugby, Clifton Road, Stand O   09:32 11:02 13:12  
Rugby, Paradise Street, Adj   09:33 11:03 13:13  
Rugby, Slade Road, Opp   09:35 11:05 13:15  
Rugby, Boundary Road, Opp   09:37 11:07 13:17  
Hillmorton, Langton Road, Opp   09:37 11:07 13:18  
Rugby, Dewar Grove, Opp       13:19  
Rugby, Dewar Grove, Adj       13:21  
Rugby, Wise Grove, Adj       13:22  
Rugby, Loverock Crescent, Adj   09:38 11:08 13:24  
Hillmorton, Shops, Adj   09:41 11:11 13:26  
Hillmorton, Rathbone Close, Opp   09:43 11:16 13:31  
Hillmorton, Hughes Close, Opp   09:44 11:16 13:31  
Hillmorton, Mellor Road, Opp   09:46 11:17 13:32  
Hillmorton, Landseer Close, Adj   09:48 11:18 13:33  
Hillmorton, Gainsborough Crescent, Opp   09:48 11:18 13:33  
Hillmorton, The Kent, Adj   09:49 11:19 13:34  
Hillmorton, Gibson Drive, Adj   09:49 11:19 13:34  
Hillmorton, Linnell Road, Opp   09:50 11:20 13:35  
Hillmorton, Vere Road, Adj   09:51 11:21 13:35  
Rugby, Loverock Crescent, Opp   09:51 11:21 13:36  
Rugby, Dewar Grove, Opp   09:52 11:22    
Rugby, Dewar Grove, Adj   09:53 11:23    
Rugby, Wise Grove, Adj   09:54 11:24    
Hillmorton, Langton Road, Adj   09:56 11:26 13:37  
Rugby, Boundary Road, Adj   09:58 11:28 13:38  
Rugby, Slade Road, Adj   09:59 11:29 13:39  
Rugby, Queen Victoria Street, Adj   10:00 11:30 13:40  
Rugby, Morton Gardens, Adj   10:01 11:31 13:41  
Rugby, Clifton Road, Stand B   10:03 11:33 13:43 12:23
Rugby, North Street, Stand E   10:05 11:35 13:45 12:25
Rugby, Lawrence Sheriff Street   10:06   13:46 12:26
Rugby, Rugby School, Opp   10:08   13:48 12:28
Rugby, St Cross Hospital, Adj   10:10   13:50 12:30
Rugby, Bus Shelter, Adj   10:12   13:52 12:32
Rugby, Sainsburys, Adj   10:17   13:57 12:37
Rugby, Sainsburys, Adj   10:22   14:02 12:42
Rugby, Sainsburys, Opp   10:23   14:03 12:43
Rugby, Dunchurch Road   10:25   14:05 12:45
Rugby, Tennyson Avenue, Opp 09:07 10:27   14:07 12:47
Bilton (Warwks), Ash Court, Adj 09:08 10:28   14:08 12:48
Bilton (Warwks), Longrood Road, Adj   10:30   14:10  
Bilton (Warwks), The Green, Opp   10:31   14:11  
Bilton (Warwks), Lawford Lane, Adj   10:33   14:13  
Cawston (Warwks), Lime Tree Village, Adj   10:35   14:15  
Rugby, High School for Girls, Adj 09:10 10:38   14:18 12:50
Woodlands (Warwks), Longrood Road, Opp 09:12 10:42   14:22 12:52
Woodlands (Warwks), Juliet Drive, Nr 09:13 10:43   14:23 12:53
Woodlands (Warwks), Falstaff Drive, Adj 09:15 10:45   14:24 12:54
Rugby, Sainsburys, Adj 09:17 10:47     12:57
Rugby, Sainsburys, Adj 09:19 10:49   14:26 12:59
Rugby, Bus Shelter, Adj 09:22 10:52     13:02
Rugby, St Cross Hospital, Opp 09:24 10:54     13:04
Rugby, Rugby School, Adj 09:26 10:56     13:06
Rugby, Lawrence Sheriff Street 09:28 10:58     13:08
Rugby, Church Street, Stand J 09:30 11:00   14:30 13:10
Rugby, Clifton Road, Stand M 09:32 11:02   14:32 13:12
1
  • Journey does not run
  • Journey only runs August Bank Holiday
Created by TransXChange Publisher 2.4_5 on Wed Jun 27 14:56:59 BST 2018 from source document twm_8-11-_-y11-1.xml using schema version 2.4.