GeoPunk

11 Bus Route -

Westgate - Market Square
Service operates from 12/06/2018 until 14/12/2018
Service operates Monday to Friday
Service does not run August Bank Holiday
Inbound, Monday to Friday
  11 11 11 11 11
Witney, Market Square, Stop C 16:40 06:00     14:20
Witney, High Street, NE-bound 16:40 06:00     14:20
Witney, Woodgreen Hill Church, o/s 16:41 06:01     14:21
Witney, Woodgreen School, opp 16:42 06:02     14:22
Witney, Madley Park, opp 16:43 06:03     14:23
North Leigh, Osney Hill Farm, opp 16:45 06:05     14:25
North Leigh, Common Close, adj 16:47 06:07     14:27
North Leigh, Masons Arms, o/s 16:48 06:08 07:40 09:35 14:28
North Leigh, Windmill Road, opp 16:48 06:08 07:40 09:35 14:28
North Leigh, Park Road Garden Centre, o/s 16:49 06:09 07:41 09:36 14:29
North Leigh, Cuckoo Lane, S-bound 16:51 06:11 07:43 09:38 14:31
Freeland, The Green, N-bound 16:54 06:14 07:46 09:41 14:34
Freeland, St Marys Church, o/s 16:55 06:15 07:47 09:42 14:35
Freeland, Broadmarsh Lane, adj 16:56 06:16 07:48 09:43 14:36
Freeland, Parklands, adj 16:56 06:16 07:48 09:43 14:36
Freeland, Garage, opp 16:57 06:17 07:49 09:44 14:37
Freeland, Freeland Turn, N-bound 16:58 06:18 07:50 09:45 14:38
Freeland, Freeland Turn, opp 16:58 06:18 07:50 09:45 14:38
Long Hanborough, Millwood Vale, adj 17:00 06:20 07:52 09:47 14:40
Long Hanborough, New Road, opp 17:01 06:21 07:53 09:48 14:41
Long Hanborough, Roosevelt Road, adj 17:01 06:21 07:53 09:48 14:41
Church Hanborough, The Hand and Shears, o/s 17:03 06:23 07:56 09:50 14:43
Eynsham, Dovehouse Close, adj 17:08 06:28 08:04 09:56 14:48
Eynsham, Wytham View, adj 17:08 06:28 08:05 09:56 14:48
Eynsham, Mill Street Shops, o/s 17:09 06:29 08:06 09:57 14:49
Eynsham, Eynsham Church, opp 17:10 06:30 08:07 09:58 14:50
Eynsham, The Talbot, o/s 17:11 06:31 08:08 09:58 14:51
Swinford (Oxon), Swinford Bridge, S-bound 17:12 06:32 08:10 09:59 14:52
Farmoor, Oxford Road, o/s 6 17:15 06:35 08:13 10:01 14:55
Farmoor, Mayfield Road, opp 17:15 06:35 08:14 10:02 14:55
Farmoor, Oaken Holt House, o/s 17:17 06:37 08:16 10:03 14:57
Botley (Oxon), Nobles Lane, opp 17:20 06:40 08:19 10:05 15:00
Botley (Oxon), Grange Court, adj 17:21 06:41 08:20 10:05 15:01
Botley (Oxon), Third Acre Rise, opp 17:21 06:41 08:21 10:05 15:01
Botley (Oxon), Deanfield Road, adj 17:21 06:41 08:21 10:06 15:01
Botley (Oxon), Tilbury Lane, adj 17:22 06:42 08:22 10:06 15:02
Botley (Oxon), Elms Parade Shops, opp 17:23 06:43 08:23 10:07 15:03
Oxford (Oxon), Minns Industrial Estate, opp 17:25 06:45 08:27 10:09 15:05
Oxford (Oxon), Seacourt Park and Ride, adj 17:26 06:46 08:29 10:10 15:06
Oxford (Oxon), Lamarsh Road, opp 17:28 06:48 08:32 10:11 15:08
Oxford (Oxon), Binsey Lane, adj 17:29 06:49 08:34 10:12 15:09
Oxford (Oxon), Osney Island, E-bound 17:31 06:51 08:38 10:14 15:11
Oxford City Centre, Frideswide Square, Stop R7 17:33 06:53 08:41 10:16 15:13
Oxford City Centre, New Road, Stop D4 17:35 06:55 08:45 10:18 15:15
Oxford City Centre, Westgate, Stop M6 17:37 06:57 08:48 10:20 15:17
Oxford City Centre, Westgate, Stop S3 17:38 06:58 08:50 10:21 15:18
Outbound, Monday to Friday
  11 11 11 11 11
Oxford City Centre, Westgate, Stop E7 07:00 08:55 10:25 15:30 17:50
Oxford City Centre, Park End Street, Stop D5 07:01 08:56 10:26 15:31 17:51
Oxford City Centre, Frideswide Square, Stop R8 07:01 08:56 10:26 15:31 17:51
Oxford (Oxon), Osney Island, W-bound 07:03 08:58 10:28 15:33 17:53
Oxford (Oxon), Binsey Lane, opp 07:04 08:59 10:29 15:34 17:54
Oxford (Oxon), Lamarsh Road, adj 07:06 09:01 10:31 15:36 17:56
Oxford (Oxon), Seacourt Park and Ride, opp 07:07 09:02 10:32 15:37 17:57
Oxford (Oxon), Minns Industrial Estate, Entrance 07:08 09:03 10:33 15:38 17:58
Botley (Oxon), Elms Parade Shops, o/s 07:10 09:05 10:35 15:40 18:00
Botley (Oxon), Tilbury Lane, opp 07:10 09:05 10:35 15:40 18:00
Botley (Oxon), Deanfield Road, opp 07:10 09:05 10:35 15:40 18:00
Botley (Oxon), Third Acre Rise, adj 07:11 09:06 10:36 15:41 18:01
Botley (Oxon), Grange Court, opp 07:11 09:06 10:36 15:41 18:01
Botley (Oxon), Nobles Lane, adj 07:11 09:06 10:36 15:41 18:01
Farmoor, Oaken Holt House, opp 07:14 09:09 10:39 15:44 18:04
Farmoor, Mayfield Road, adj 07:15 09:10 10:40 15:45 18:05
Farmoor, Oxford Road, o/s 4 07:16 09:11 10:41 15:46 18:06
Swinford (Oxon), Swinford Bridge, N-bound 07:17 09:12 10:42 15:47 18:07
Eynsham, The Talbot, opp 07:18 09:13 10:43 15:48 18:08
Eynsham, Eynsham Church, o/s 07:20 09:15 10:45 15:50 18:10
Eynsham, Mill Street Shops, opp 07:20 09:15 10:45 15:50 18:10
Eynsham, Wytham View, opp 07:20 09:15 10:45 15:50 18:10
Eynsham, Dovehouse Close, opp 07:21 09:16 10:46 15:51 18:11
Church Hanborough, The Hand and Shears, opp       15:57 18:17
Long Hanborough, Roosevelt Road, opp       15:59 18:19
Long Hanborough, New Road, adj       16:00 18:20
Long Hanborough, Millwood Vale, opp       16:00 18:20
Freeland, Freeland Turn, S-bound       16:02 18:22
Freeland, Garage, o/s       16:02 18:22
Freeland, Parklands, opp       16:03 18:23
Freeland, Broadmarsh Lane, opp       16:04 18:24
Freeland, St Marys Church, opp       16:04 18:24
Freeland, The Green, o/s       16:05 18:25
Freeland, The Green, N-bound 07:26 09:21 10:51    
North Leigh, Cuckoo Lane, N-bound       16:08 18:28
Freeland, St Marys Church, o/s 07:27 09:22 10:52    
Freeland, Broadmarsh Lane, adj 07:28 09:23 10:53    
Freeland, Parklands, adj 07:28 09:23 10:53    
Freeland, Garage, opp 07:28 09:23 10:54    
Freeland, Freeland Turn, N-bound 07:29 09:24 10:54    
Freeland, Freeland Turn, o/s 07:29 09:24 10:55    
North Leigh, Common Close, adj 07:34 09:29      
North Leigh, Windmill Heights, opp 07:34 09:29      
North Leigh, Masons Arms, o/s 07:35 09:30      
North Leigh, Park Road Garden Centre, opp     10:58 16:11 18:31
North Leigh, Windmill Road, adj     10:59 16:12 18:32
North Leigh, Masons Arms, opp     11:00 16:13 18:33
North Leigh, Windmill Heights, adj     11:00 16:13 18:33
North Leigh, Common Close, opp     11:01 16:14 18:34
North Leigh, Osney Hill Farm, o/s     11:05 16:16 18:36
Witney, Madley Park, o/s     11:09 16:19 18:39
Witney, Woodgreen School, Entrance     11:10 16:20 18:40
Witney, Woodgreen Hill Church, opp     11:11 16:21 18:41
Witney, High Street, SW-bound     11:14 16:23 18:43
Witney, Market Square, Stop B     11:15 16:24 18:44
Created by TransXChange Publisher 2.4_5 on Tue Jun 19 21:52:34 BST 2018 from source document set_2-11-B-y08-1.xml using schema version 2.4.