GeoPunk

11 Bus Route -

Basingstoke Bus Station - St Johns Church
Service operates from 09/07/2018 until 09/09/2018
Service operates Monday to Sunday
Inbound, Monday to Friday
  11 1 11 2 11 1 11 3 11 1 11 1 11 1 11 1 11 1 11 1 11 1 11 1 11 1 11 1
Oakley (Basingstoke), Itchen Close, adj 06:31 07:26 08:26 07:26 10:26 12:26 14:26 16:26 18:26 20:26 19:26      
Oakley (Basingstoke), Anton Close, adj 06:32 07:27 08:27 07:27 10:27 12:27 14:27 16:27 18:27 20:27 19:27      
Oakley (Basingstoke), Croft Road, SW-bound 06:33 07:28 08:28 07:28 10:28 12:28 14:28 16:28 18:28 20:28 19:28      
Oakley (Basingstoke), Junior School, SW-bound 06:33 07:28 08:28 07:28 10:28 12:28 14:28 16:28 18:28 20:28 19:28      
Oakley (Basingstoke), Pond, SE-bound 06:35 07:30 08:30 07:30 10:30 12:30 14:30 16:30 18:30 20:30 19:30      
East Oakley, Barn Lane, SE-bound 06:35 07:30 08:30 07:30 10:30 12:30 14:30 16:30 18:30 20:30 19:30      
East Oakley, Sainfoin Lane, SE-bound 06:37 07:32 08:32 07:32 10:32 12:32 14:32 16:32 18:32 20:32 19:32      
East Oakley, Pardown, E-bound 06:38 07:33 08:33 07:33 10:33 12:33 14:33 16:33 18:33 20:33 19:33      
East Oakley, St Johns Church, N-bound 06:40 07:35 08:35 07:35 10:35 12:35 14:35 16:35 18:35 20:35 19:35      
East Oakley, Breach Farm, S-bound                       09:27 11:27 13:27
East Oakley, Pardown, W-bound                       09:28 11:28 13:28
East Oakley, Sainfoin Lane, NW-bound                       09:28 11:28 13:28
East Oakley, Barn Lane, NW-bound                       09:30 11:30 13:30
Oakley (Basingstoke), Pond, NE-bound                       09:31 11:31 13:31
Oakley (Basingstoke), Junior School, NE-bound                       09:32 11:32 13:32
Oakley (Basingstoke), Croft Road, NE-bound                       09:32 11:32 13:32
Oakley (Basingstoke), Anton Close, opp                       09:33 11:33 13:33
Oakley (Basingstoke), Itchen Close, opp                       09:35 11:35 13:35
Oakley (Basingstoke), Springfield, NW-bound 06:41 07:36 08:36 07:36 10:36 12:36 14:36 16:36 18:36 20:36 19:36 09:35 11:35 13:35
Newfound, Pack Lane Cross Roads, N-bound 06:42 07:37 08:37 07:37 10:37 12:37 14:37 16:37 18:37 20:37 19:37 09:37 11:37 13:37
Newfound, The Fox, opp 06:44 07:39 08:39 07:39 10:39 12:39 14:39 16:39 18:39 20:39 19:39 09:39 11:39 13:39
Newfound, Methodist Church, NE-bound 06:44 07:40 08:39 07:39 10:39 12:39 14:39 16:39 18:39 20:39 19:39 09:39 11:39 13:39
Newfound, Wootton St Lawrence Turn, E-bound 06:45 07:40 08:40 07:40 10:40 12:40 14:40 16:40 18:40 20:40 19:40 09:40 11:40 13:40
Worting, Manydown Farm, adj 06:46 07:42 08:41 07:41 10:41 12:41 14:41 16:41 18:41 20:41 19:41 09:41 11:41 13:41
Worting, St Thomas Church, E-bound 06:48 07:43 08:43 07:43 10:43 12:43 14:43 16:43 18:43 20:43 19:43 09:43 11:43 13:43
Worting, White Hart Inn, E-bound 06:49 07:44 08:44 07:44 10:44 12:44 14:44 16:44 18:44 20:44 19:44 09:44 11:44 13:44
Worting, Worting Road Roundabout, E-bound 06:49 07:45 08:44 07:44 10:44 12:44 14:44 16:44 18:44 20:44 19:44 09:44 11:44 13:44
West Ham (Hants), Greenway, E-bound 06:50 07:46 08:45 07:45 10:45 12:45 14:45 16:45 18:45 20:45 19:45 09:45 11:45 13:45
West Ham (Hants), Old Worting Road, SE-bound 06:51 07:48 08:46 07:46 10:46 12:46 14:46 16:46 18:46 20:46 19:46 09:46 11:46 13:46
South Ham, Aldworth Crescent, SE-bound   07:49                        
South Ham, Sandys Close, S-bound   07:50                        
South Ham, Hill View Road Top, SE-bound   07:51                        
South Ham, Cobbett Green, SE-bound   07:51                        
King's Furlong, Portacre Rise, NE-bound   07:52                        
King's Furlong, Kings Furlong Drive, NE-bound   07:53                        
King's Furlong, King of Wessex, NE-bound   07:54                        
King's Furlong, Bounty Road, NE-bound   07:54                        
Basingstoke, Winton Square, Stop U   07:55                        
South Ham, Sandys Road Roundabout, E-bound 06:53   08:48 07:48 10:48 12:48 14:48 16:48 18:48 20:48 19:48 09:48 11:48 13:48
Brookvale (Hants), Deep Lane, E-bound 06:54   08:49 07:49 10:49 12:49 14:49 16:49 18:49 20:49 19:49 09:49 11:49 13:49
Brookvale (Hants), BCOT, E-bound 06:54   08:49 07:49 10:49 12:49 14:49 16:49 18:49 20:49 19:49 09:49 11:49 13:49
Basingstoke, The New Inn, SE-bound 06:55   08:50 07:50 10:50 12:50 14:50 16:50 18:50 20:50 19:50 09:50 11:50 13:50
Basingstoke, Winton Square, Stop W 06:56   08:51 07:51 10:51 12:51 14:51 16:51 18:51 20:51 19:51 09:51 11:51 13:51
Basingstoke, Flaxfield Court, NW-bound 06:57 07:56 08:52 07:52 10:52 12:52 14:52 16:52 18:52 20:52 19:52 09:52 11:52 13:52
Basingstoke, Victory Roundabout, E-bound 06:58 07:58 08:53 07:53 10:53 12:53 14:53 16:53 18:53 20:53 19:53 09:53 11:53 13:53
Basingstoke, Railway Station, Stop X 06:59 07:59 08:54 07:54 10:54 12:54 14:54 16:54 18:54 20:54 19:54 09:54 11:54 13:54
Basingstoke, Bus Station, Stop B 07:02 08:02 08:57 07:57 10:57 12:57 14:57 16:57 18:57 20:57 19:57 09:57 11:57 13:57
Inbound, Monday to Friday (continued)
  11 3 11 1 11 2
Oakley (Basingstoke), Itchen Close, adj      
Oakley (Basingstoke), Anton Close, adj      
Oakley (Basingstoke), Croft Road, SW-bound      
Oakley (Basingstoke), Junior School, SW-bound      
Oakley (Basingstoke), Pond, SE-bound      
East Oakley, Barn Lane, SE-bound      
East Oakley, Sainfoin Lane, SE-bound      
East Oakley, Pardown, E-bound      
East Oakley, St Johns Church, N-bound      
East Oakley, Breach Farm, S-bound 15:27 17:27 15:30
East Oakley, Pardown, W-bound 15:28 17:28 15:31
East Oakley, Sainfoin Lane, NW-bound 15:28 17:28 15:31
East Oakley, Barn Lane, NW-bound 15:30 17:30 15:33
Oakley (Basingstoke), Pond, NE-bound 15:31 17:31 15:34
Oakley (Basingstoke), Junior School, NE-bound 15:32 17:32 15:35
Oakley (Basingstoke), Croft Road, NE-bound 15:32 17:32 15:35
Oakley (Basingstoke), Anton Close, opp 15:33 17:33 15:36
Oakley (Basingstoke), Itchen Close, opp 15:35 17:35 15:38
Oakley (Basingstoke), Springfield, NW-bound 15:35 17:35 15:38
Newfound, Pack Lane Cross Roads, N-bound 15:37 17:37 15:40
Newfound, The Fox, opp 15:39 17:39 15:42
Newfound, Methodist Church, NE-bound 15:39 17:39 15:42
Newfound, Wootton St Lawrence Turn, E-bound 15:40 17:40 15:43
Worting, Manydown Farm, adj 15:41 17:41 15:44
Worting, St Thomas Church, E-bound 15:43 17:43 15:46
Worting, White Hart Inn, E-bound 15:44 17:44 15:47
Worting, Worting Road Roundabout, E-bound 15:44 17:44 15:47
West Ham (Hants), Greenway, E-bound 15:45 17:45 15:48
West Ham (Hants), Old Worting Road, SE-bound 15:46 17:46 15:49
South Ham, Aldworth Crescent, SE-bound      
South Ham, Sandys Close, S-bound      
South Ham, Hill View Road Top, SE-bound      
South Ham, Cobbett Green, SE-bound      
King's Furlong, Portacre Rise, NE-bound      
King's Furlong, Kings Furlong Drive, NE-bound      
King's Furlong, King of Wessex, NE-bound      
King's Furlong, Bounty Road, NE-bound      
Basingstoke, Winton Square, Stop U      
South Ham, Sandys Road Roundabout, E-bound 15:48 17:48 15:51
Brookvale (Hants), Deep Lane, E-bound 15:49 17:49 15:52
Brookvale (Hants), BCOT, E-bound 15:49 17:49 15:52
Basingstoke, The New Inn, SE-bound 15:50 17:50 15:53
Basingstoke, Winton Square, Stop W 15:51 17:51 15:54
Basingstoke, Flaxfield Court, NW-bound 15:52 17:52 15:55
Basingstoke, Victory Roundabout, E-bound 15:53 17:53 15:56
Basingstoke, Railway Station, Stop X 15:54 17:54 15:57
Basingstoke, Bus Station, Stop B 15:57 17:57 16:00
1
  • Journey does not run Bank Holidays
2
  • Journey does not run during holidays of Hampshire School Holidays
  • Journey does not run Bank Holidays
3
  • Journey runs during holidays of Hampshire School Holidays
  • Journey does not run Bank Holidays
  • Journey does not run 24/12/2013 until 02/01/2014
Inbound, Saturday
  11 11 11 11 11 11 11 11 11 11 11 11 11 11
Oakley (Basingstoke), Itchen Close, adj 08:26 07:26 10:26 12:26 14:26 16:26 18:26 20:26 19:26          
Oakley (Basingstoke), Anton Close, adj 08:27 07:27 10:27 12:27 14:27 16:27 18:27 20:27 19:27          
Oakley (Basingstoke), Croft Road, SW-bound 08:28 07:28 10:28 12:28 14:28 16:28 18:28 20:28 19:28          
Oakley (Basingstoke), Junior School, SW-bound 08:28 07:28 10:28 12:28 14:28 16:28 18:28 20:28 19:28          
Oakley (Basingstoke), Pond, SE-bound 08:30 07:30 10:30 12:30 14:30 16:30 18:30 20:30 19:30          
East Oakley, Barn Lane, SE-bound 08:30 07:30 10:30 12:30 14:30 16:30 18:30 20:30 19:30          
East Oakley, Sainfoin Lane, SE-bound 08:32 07:32 10:32 12:32 14:32 16:32 18:32 20:32 19:32          
East Oakley, Pardown, E-bound 08:33 07:33 10:33 12:33 14:33 16:33 18:33 20:33 19:33          
East Oakley, St Johns Church, N-bound 08:35 07:35 10:35 12:35 14:35 16:35 18:35 20:35 19:35          
East Oakley, Breach Farm, S-bound                   09:27 11:27 13:27 17:27 15:27
East Oakley, Pardown, W-bound                   09:28 11:28 13:28 17:28 15:28
East Oakley, Sainfoin Lane, NW-bound                   09:28 11:28 13:28 17:28 15:28
East Oakley, Barn Lane, NW-bound                   09:30 11:30 13:30 17:30 15:30
Oakley (Basingstoke), Pond, NE-bound                   09:31 11:31 13:31 17:31 15:31
Oakley (Basingstoke), Junior School, NE-bound                   09:32 11:32 13:32 17:32 15:32
Oakley (Basingstoke), Croft Road, NE-bound                   09:32 11:32 13:32 17:32 15:32
Oakley (Basingstoke), Anton Close, opp                   09:33 11:33 13:33 17:33 15:33
Oakley (Basingstoke), Itchen Close, opp                   09:35 11:35 13:35 17:35 15:35
Oakley (Basingstoke), Springfield, NW-bound 08:36 07:36 10:36 12:36 14:36 16:36 18:36 20:36 19:36 09:35 11:35 13:35 17:35 15:35
Newfound, Pack Lane Cross Roads, N-bound 08:37 07:37 10:37 12:37 14:37 16:37 18:37 20:37 19:37 09:37 11:37 13:37 17:37 15:37
Newfound, The Fox, opp 08:39 07:39 10:39 12:39 14:39 16:39 18:39 20:39 19:39 09:39 11:39 13:39 17:39 15:39
Newfound, Methodist Church, NE-bound 08:39 07:39 10:39 12:39 14:39 16:39 18:39 20:39 19:39 09:39 11:39 13:39 17:39 15:39
Newfound, Wootton St Lawrence Turn, E-bound 08:40 07:40 10:40 12:40 14:40 16:40 18:40 20:40 19:40 09:40 11:40 13:40 17:40 15:40
Worting, Manydown Farm, adj 08:41 07:41 10:41 12:41 14:41 16:41 18:41 20:41 19:41 09:41 11:41 13:41 17:41 15:41
Worting, St Thomas Church, E-bound 08:43 07:43 10:43 12:43 14:43 16:43 18:43 20:43 19:43 09:43 11:43 13:43 17:43 15:43
Worting, White Hart Inn, E-bound 08:44 07:44 10:44 12:44 14:44 16:44 18:44 20:44 19:44 09:44 11:44 13:44 17:44 15:44
Worting, Worting Road Roundabout, E-bound 08:44 07:44 10:44 12:44 14:44 16:44 18:44 20:44 19:44 09:44 11:44 13:44 17:44 15:44
West Ham (Hants), Greenway, E-bound 08:45 07:45 10:45 12:45 14:45 16:45 18:45 20:45 19:45 09:45 11:45 13:45 17:45 15:45
West Ham (Hants), Old Worting Road, SE-bound 08:46 07:46 10:46 12:46 14:46 16:46 18:46 20:46 19:46 09:46 11:46 13:46 17:46 15:46
South Ham, Sandys Road Roundabout, E-bound 08:48 07:48 10:48 12:48 14:48 16:48 18:48 20:48 19:48 09:48 11:48 13:48 17:48 15:48
Brookvale (Hants), Deep Lane, E-bound 08:49 07:49 10:49 12:49 14:49 16:49 18:49 20:49 19:49 09:49 11:49 13:49 17:49 15:49
Brookvale (Hants), BCOT, E-bound 08:49 07:49 10:49 12:49 14:49 16:49 18:49 20:49 19:49 09:49 11:49 13:49 17:49 15:49
Basingstoke, The New Inn, SE-bound 08:50 07:50 10:50 12:50 14:50 16:50 18:50 20:50 19:50 09:50 11:50 13:50 17:50 15:50
Basingstoke, Winton Square, Stop W 08:51 07:51 10:51 12:51 14:51 16:51 18:51 20:51 19:51 09:51 11:51 13:51 17:51 15:51
Basingstoke, Flaxfield Court, NW-bound 08:52 07:52 10:52 12:52 14:52 16:52 18:52 20:52 19:52 09:52 11:52 13:52 17:52 15:52
Basingstoke, Victory Roundabout, E-bound 08:53 07:53 10:53 12:53 14:53 16:53 18:53 20:53 19:53 09:53 11:53 13:53 17:53 15:53
Basingstoke, Railway Station, Stop X 08:54 07:54 10:54 12:54 14:54 16:54 18:54 20:54 19:54 09:54 11:54 13:54 17:54 15:54
Basingstoke, Bus Station, Stop B 08:57 07:57 10:57 12:57 14:57 16:57 18:57 20:57 19:57 09:57 11:57 13:57 17:57 15:57
Inbound, Sunday
  11 11 11 11
Oakley (Basingstoke), Itchen Close, adj 10:20 14:20 12:20 16:20
Oakley (Basingstoke), Anton Close, adj 10:20 14:20 12:20 16:20
Oakley (Basingstoke), Croft Road, SW-bound 10:20 14:20 12:20 16:20
Oakley (Basingstoke), Junior School, SW-bound 10:21 14:21 12:21 16:21
Oakley (Basingstoke), Pond, SE-bound 10:21 14:21 12:21 16:21
East Oakley, Barn Lane, SE-bound 10:22 14:22 12:22 16:22
East Oakley, Sainfoin Lane, SE-bound 10:22 14:22 12:22 16:22
East Oakley, Pardown, E-bound 10:23 14:23 12:23 16:23
East Oakley, St Johns Church, N-bound 10:24 14:24 12:24 16:24
Oakley (Basingstoke), Springfield, NW-bound 10:25 14:25 12:25 16:25
Newfound, Pack Lane Cross Roads, N-bound 10:26 14:26 12:26 16:26
Newfound, The Fox, opp 10:28 14:28 12:28 16:28
Newfound, Methodist Church, NE-bound 10:28 14:28 12:28 16:28
Newfound, Wootton St Lawrence Turn, E-bound 10:29 14:29 12:29 16:29
Worting, Manydown Farm, adj 10:30 14:30 12:30 16:30
Worting, St Thomas Church, E-bound 10:31 14:31 12:31 16:31
Worting, White Hart Inn, E-bound 10:31 14:31 12:31 16:31
Worting, Worting Road Roundabout, E-bound 10:32 14:32 12:32 16:32
West Ham (Hants), Greenway, E-bound 10:33 14:33 12:33 16:33
West Ham (Hants), Old Worting Road, SE-bound 10:34 14:34 12:34 16:34
South Ham, Sandys Road Roundabout, E-bound 10:35 14:35 12:35 16:35
Brookvale (Hants), Deep Lane, E-bound 10:36 14:36 12:36 16:36
Brookvale (Hants), BCOT, E-bound 10:37 14:37 12:37 16:37
Basingstoke, The New Inn, SE-bound 10:38 14:38 12:38 16:38
Basingstoke, Winton Square, Stop W 10:38 14:38 12:38 16:38
Basingstoke, Flaxfield Court, NW-bound 10:40 14:40 12:40 16:40
Basingstoke, Victory Roundabout, E-bound 10:41 14:41 12:41 16:41
Basingstoke, Railway Station, Stop X 10:42 14:42 12:42 16:42
Basingstoke, Bus Station, Stop B 10:45 14:45 12:45 16:45
Inbound, Holidays Only
  11 1 11 1 11 1 11 1
Oakley (Basingstoke), Itchen Close, adj 10:20 14:20 12:20 16:20
Oakley (Basingstoke), Anton Close, adj 10:20 14:20 12:20 16:20
Oakley (Basingstoke), Croft Road, SW-bound 10:20 14:20 12:20 16:20
Oakley (Basingstoke), Junior School, SW-bound 10:21 14:21 12:21 16:21
Oakley (Basingstoke), Pond, SE-bound 10:21 14:21 12:21 16:21
East Oakley, Barn Lane, SE-bound 10:22 14:22 12:22 16:22
East Oakley, Sainfoin Lane, SE-bound 10:22 14:22 12:22 16:22
East Oakley, Pardown, E-bound 10:23 14:23 12:23 16:23
East Oakley, St Johns Church, N-bound 10:24 14:24 12:24 16:24
Oakley (Basingstoke), Springfield, NW-bound 10:25 14:25 12:25 16:25
Newfound, Pack Lane Cross Roads, N-bound 10:26 14:26 12:26 16:26
Newfound, The Fox, opp 10:28 14:28 12:28 16:28
Newfound, Methodist Church, NE-bound 10:28 14:28 12:28 16:28
Newfound, Wootton St Lawrence Turn, E-bound 10:29 14:29 12:29 16:29
Worting, Manydown Farm, adj 10:30 14:30 12:30 16:30
Worting, St Thomas Church, E-bound 10:31 14:31 12:31 16:31
Worting, White Hart Inn, E-bound 10:31 14:31 12:31 16:31
Worting, Worting Road Roundabout, E-bound 10:32 14:32 12:32 16:32
West Ham (Hants), Greenway, E-bound 10:33 14:33 12:33 16:33
West Ham (Hants), Old Worting Road, SE-bound 10:34 14:34 12:34 16:34
South Ham, Sandys Road Roundabout, E-bound 10:35 14:35 12:35 16:35
Brookvale (Hants), Deep Lane, E-bound 10:36 14:36 12:36 16:36
Brookvale (Hants), BCOT, E-bound 10:37 14:37 12:37 16:37
Basingstoke, The New Inn, SE-bound 10:38 14:38 12:38 16:38
Basingstoke, Winton Square, Stop W 10:38 14:38 12:38 16:38
Basingstoke, Flaxfield Court, NW-bound 10:40 14:40 12:40 16:40
Basingstoke, Victory Roundabout, E-bound 10:41 14:41 12:41 16:41
Basingstoke, Railway Station, Stop X 10:42 14:42 12:42 16:42
Basingstoke, Bus Station, Stop B 10:45 14:45 12:45 16:45
1
  • Journey does not run
  • Journey only runs Bank Holidays
Outbound, Monday to Friday
  11 1 11 1 11 1 11 1 11 1 11 1 11 1 11 1 11 1 11 1 11 1 11 1 11 1 11 2
Basingstoke, Bus Station, Stop B 07:05 08:05 10:05 12:05 14:05 16:05 18:05 20:05 19:05 21:05 09:05 11:05 13:05 15:00
Eastrop (Hants), Magistrates Court, near 07:07 08:07 10:07 12:07 14:07 16:07 18:07 20:07 19:07 21:07 09:07 11:07 13:07 15:03
Eastrop (Hants), Victoria Street, W-bound 07:08 08:08 10:08 12:08 14:08 16:08 18:08 20:08 19:08 21:08 09:08 11:08 13:08 15:04
Basingstoke, Winton Square, Stop V 07:09 08:09 10:09 12:09 14:09 16:09 18:09 20:09 19:09 21:09 09:09 11:09 13:09  
Basingstoke, Winton Square, Stop T                           15:05
Brookvale (Hants), BCOT, W-bound 07:10 08:10 10:10 12:10 14:10 16:10 18:10 20:10 19:10 21:10 09:10 11:10 13:10  
Brookvale (Hants), Westdeane Court, W-bound 07:11 08:11 10:11 12:11 14:11 16:11 18:11 20:11 19:11 21:11 09:11 11:11 13:11  
Brookvale (Hants), Cemetery, W-bound 07:11 08:11 10:11 12:11 14:11 16:11 18:11 20:11 19:11 21:11 09:11 11:11 13:11  
South Ham, Sandys Road Roundabout, W-bound 07:13 08:13 10:13 12:13 14:13 16:13 18:13 20:13 19:13 21:13 09:13 11:13 13:13  
King's Furlong, Bounty Road, SW-bound                           15:06
King's Furlong, King of Wessex, SW-bound                           15:08
King's Furlong, Portacre Rise, SW-bound                           15:08
South Ham, Cobbett Green, NW-bound                           15:10
South Ham, Hill View Road Top, NW-bound                           15:11
South Ham, Sandys Close, N-bound                           15:11
South Ham, Aldworth Crescent, N-bound                           15:12
West Ham (Hants), Old Worting Road, NW-bound 07:13 08:13 10:13 12:13 14:13 16:13 18:13 20:13 19:13 21:13 09:13 11:13 13:13 15:14
West Ham (Hants), Greenway, W-bound 07:15 08:15 10:15 12:15 14:15 16:15 18:15 20:15 19:15 21:15 09:15 11:15 13:15 15:15
Worting, Worting Road Roundabout, W-bound 07:16 08:16 10:16 12:16 14:16 16:16 18:16 20:16 19:16 21:16 09:16 11:16 13:16 15:17
Worting, White Hart Inn, W-bound 07:16 08:16 10:16 12:16 14:16 16:16 18:16 20:16 19:16 21:16 09:16 11:16 13:16 15:17
Worting, St Thomas Church, W-bound 07:17 08:17 10:17 12:17 14:17 16:17 18:17 20:17 19:17 21:17 09:17 11:17 13:17 15:19
Worting, Manydown Farm, opp 07:19 08:19 10:19 12:19 14:19 16:19 18:19 20:19 19:19 21:19 09:19 11:19 13:19 15:21
Newfound, Wootton St Lawrence Turn, W-bound 07:20 08:20 10:20 12:20 14:20 16:20 18:20 20:20 19:20 21:20 09:20 11:20 13:20 15:22
Newfound, Methodist Church, SW-bound 07:21 08:21 10:21 12:21 14:21 16:21 18:21 20:21 19:21 21:21 09:21 11:21 13:21 15:23
Newfound, The Fox, o/s 07:22 08:22 10:22 12:22 14:22 16:22 18:22 20:22 19:22 21:22 09:22 11:22 13:22 15:25
Newfound, Pack Lane Cross Roads, S-bound 07:23 08:23 10:23 12:23 14:23 16:23 18:23 20:23 19:23 21:23 09:23 11:23 13:23 15:26
Oakley (Basingstoke), Springfield, SE-bound 07:25 08:25 10:25 12:25 14:25 16:25 18:25 20:25 19:25 21:25 09:25 11:25 13:25 15:28
East Oakley, Breach Farm, S-bound                     09:27 11:27 13:27 15:30
Oakley (Basingstoke), Itchen Close, adj 07:26 08:26 10:26 12:26 14:26 16:26 18:26 20:26 19:26 21:26        
Oakley (Basingstoke), Anton Close, adj                   21:27        
Oakley (Basingstoke), Croft Road, SW-bound                   21:28        
Oakley (Basingstoke), Junior School, SW-bound                   21:29        
Oakley (Basingstoke), Pond, SE-bound                   21:30        
East Oakley, Barn Lane, SE-bound                   21:30        
East Oakley, Sainfoin Lane, SE-bound                   21:32        
East Oakley, Pardown, E-bound                   21:33        
East Oakley, St Johns Church, N-bound                   21:35        
Outbound, Monday to Friday (continued)
  11 1 11 3
Basingstoke, Bus Station, Stop B 17:05 15:05
Eastrop (Hants), Magistrates Court, near 17:07 15:07
Eastrop (Hants), Victoria Street, W-bound 17:08 15:08
Basingstoke, Winton Square, Stop V 17:09 15:09
Basingstoke, Winton Square, Stop T    
Brookvale (Hants), BCOT, W-bound 17:10 15:10
Brookvale (Hants), Westdeane Court, W-bound 17:11 15:11
Brookvale (Hants), Cemetery, W-bound 17:11 15:11
South Ham, Sandys Road Roundabout, W-bound 17:13 15:13
King's Furlong, Bounty Road, SW-bound    
King's Furlong, King of Wessex, SW-bound    
King's Furlong, Portacre Rise, SW-bound    
South Ham, Cobbett Green, NW-bound    
South Ham, Hill View Road Top, NW-bound    
South Ham, Sandys Close, N-bound    
South Ham, Aldworth Crescent, N-bound    
West Ham (Hants), Old Worting Road, NW-bound 17:13 15:13
West Ham (Hants), Greenway, W-bound 17:15 15:15
Worting, Worting Road Roundabout, W-bound 17:16 15:16
Worting, White Hart Inn, W-bound 17:16 15:16
Worting, St Thomas Church, W-bound 17:17 15:17
Worting, Manydown Farm, opp 17:19 15:19
Newfound, Wootton St Lawrence Turn, W-bound 17:20 15:20
Newfound, Methodist Church, SW-bound 17:21 15:21
Newfound, The Fox, o/s 17:22 15:22
Newfound, Pack Lane Cross Roads, S-bound 17:23 15:23
Oakley (Basingstoke), Springfield, SE-bound 17:25 15:25
East Oakley, Breach Farm, S-bound 17:27 15:27
Oakley (Basingstoke), Itchen Close, adj    
Oakley (Basingstoke), Anton Close, adj    
Oakley (Basingstoke), Croft Road, SW-bound    
Oakley (Basingstoke), Junior School, SW-bound    
Oakley (Basingstoke), Pond, SE-bound    
East Oakley, Barn Lane, SE-bound    
East Oakley, Sainfoin Lane, SE-bound    
East Oakley, Pardown, E-bound    
East Oakley, St Johns Church, N-bound    
1
  • Journey does not run Bank Holidays
2
  • Journey does not run during holidays of Hampshire School Holidays
  • Journey does not run Bank Holidays
3
  • Journey runs during holidays of Hampshire School Holidays
  • Journey does not run Bank Holidays
  • Journey does not run 24/12/2013 until 02/01/2014
Outbound, Saturday
  11 11 11 11 11 11 11 11 11 11 11 11 11 11
Basingstoke, Bus Station, Stop B 16:05 18:05 20:05 19:05 21:05 09:05 07:05 08:05 10:05 12:05 14:05 11:05 17:05 15:05
Eastrop (Hants), Magistrates Court, near 16:07 18:07 20:07 19:07 21:07 09:07 07:07 08:07 10:07 12:07 14:07 11:07 17:07 15:07
Eastrop (Hants), Victoria Street, W-bound 16:08 18:08 20:08 19:08 21:08 09:08 07:08 08:08 10:08 12:08 14:08 11:08 17:08 15:08
Basingstoke, Winton Square, Stop V 16:09 18:09 20:09 19:09 21:09 09:09 07:09 08:09 10:09 12:09 14:09 11:09 17:09 15:09
Brookvale (Hants), BCOT, W-bound 16:10 18:10 20:10 19:10 21:10 09:10 07:10 08:10 10:10 12:10 14:10 11:10 17:10 15:10
Brookvale (Hants), Westdeane Court, W-bound 16:11 18:11 20:11 19:11 21:11 09:11 07:11 08:11 10:11 12:11 14:11 11:11 17:11 15:11
Brookvale (Hants), Cemetery, W-bound 16:11 18:11 20:11 19:11 21:11 09:11 07:11 08:11 10:11 12:11 14:11 11:11 17:11 15:11
South Ham, Sandys Road Roundabout, W-bound 16:13 18:13 20:13 19:13 21:13 09:13 07:13 08:13 10:13 12:13 14:13 11:13 17:13 15:13
West Ham (Hants), Old Worting Road, NW-bound 16:13 18:13 20:13 19:13 21:13 09:13 07:13 08:13 10:13 12:13 14:13 11:13 17:13 15:13
West Ham (Hants), Greenway, W-bound 16:15 18:15 20:15 19:15 21:15 09:15 07:15 08:15 10:15 12:15 14:15 11:15 17:15 15:15
Worting, Worting Road Roundabout, W-bound 16:16 18:16 20:16 19:16 21:16 09:16 07:16 08:16 10:16 12:16 14:16 11:16 17:16 15:16
Worting, White Hart Inn, W-bound 16:16 18:16 20:16 19:16 21:16 09:16 07:16 08:16 10:16 12:16 14:16 11:16 17:16 15:16
Worting, St Thomas Church, W-bound 16:17 18:17 20:17 19:17 21:17 09:17 07:17 08:17 10:17 12:17 14:17 11:17 17:17 15:17
Worting, Manydown Farm, opp 16:19 18:19 20:19 19:19 21:19 09:19 07:19 08:19 10:19 12:19 14:19 11:19 17:19 15:19
Newfound, Wootton St Lawrence Turn, W-bound 16:20 18:20 20:20 19:20 21:20 09:20 07:20 08:20 10:20 12:20 14:20 11:20 17:20 15:20
Newfound, Methodist Church, SW-bound 16:21 18:21 20:21 19:21 21:21 09:21 07:21 08:21 10:21 12:21 14:21 11:21 17:21 15:21
Newfound, The Fox, o/s 16:22 18:22 20:22 19:22 21:22 09:22 07:22 08:22 10:22 12:22 14:22 11:22 17:22 15:22
Newfound, Pack Lane Cross Roads, S-bound 16:23 18:23 20:23 19:23 21:23 09:23 07:23 08:23 10:23 12:23 14:23 11:23 17:23 15:23
Oakley (Basingstoke), Springfield, SE-bound 16:25 18:25 20:25 19:25 21:25 09:25 07:25 08:25 10:25 12:25 14:25 11:25 17:25 15:25
East Oakley, Breach Farm, S-bound           09:27           11:27 17:27 15:27
Oakley (Basingstoke), Itchen Close, adj 16:26 18:26 20:26 19:26 21:26   07:26 08:26 10:26 12:26 14:26      
Oakley (Basingstoke), Anton Close, adj         21:27                  
Oakley (Basingstoke), Croft Road, SW-bound         21:28                  
Oakley (Basingstoke), Junior School, SW-bound         21:29                  
Oakley (Basingstoke), Pond, SE-bound         21:30                  
East Oakley, Barn Lane, SE-bound         21:30                  
East Oakley, Sainfoin Lane, SE-bound         21:32                  
East Oakley, Pardown, E-bound         21:33                  
East Oakley, St Johns Church, N-bound         21:35                  
Outbound, Sunday
  11 11 11 11
Basingstoke, Bus Station, Stop B 10:00 14:00 12:00 16:00
Eastrop (Hants), Magistrates Court, near 10:02 14:02 12:02 16:02
Eastrop (Hants), Victoria Street, W-bound 10:03 14:03 12:03 16:03
Basingstoke, Winton Square, Stop V 10:03 14:03 12:03 16:03
Brookvale (Hants), BCOT, W-bound 10:04 14:04 12:04 16:04
Brookvale (Hants), Westdeane Court, W-bound 10:05 14:05 12:05 16:05
Brookvale (Hants), Cemetery, W-bound 10:06 14:06 12:06 16:06
South Ham, Sandys Road Roundabout, W-bound 10:07 14:07 12:07 16:07
West Ham (Hants), Old Worting Road, NW-bound 10:07 14:07 12:07 16:07
West Ham (Hants), Greenway, W-bound 10:09 14:09 12:09 16:09
Worting, Worting Road Roundabout, W-bound 10:10 14:10 12:10 16:10
Worting, White Hart Inn, W-bound 10:10 14:10 12:10 16:10
Worting, St Thomas Church, W-bound 10:11 14:11 12:11 16:11
Worting, Manydown Farm, opp 10:13 14:13 12:13 16:13
Newfound, Wootton St Lawrence Turn, W-bound 10:14 14:14 12:14 16:14
Newfound, Methodist Church, SW-bound 10:15 14:15 12:15 16:15
Newfound, The Fox, o/s 10:16 14:16 12:16 16:16
Newfound, Pack Lane Cross Roads, S-bound 10:17 14:17 12:17 16:17
Oakley (Basingstoke), Springfield, SE-bound 10:19 14:19 12:19 16:19
Oakley (Basingstoke), Itchen Close, adj 10:20 14:20 12:20 16:20
Outbound, Holidays Only
  11 1 11 1 11 1 11 1
Basingstoke, Bus Station, Stop B 10:00 14:00 12:00 16:00
Eastrop (Hants), Magistrates Court, near 10:02 14:02 12:02 16:02
Eastrop (Hants), Victoria Street, W-bound 10:03 14:03 12:03 16:03
Basingstoke, Winton Square, Stop V 10:03 14:03 12:03 16:03
Brookvale (Hants), BCOT, W-bound 10:04 14:04 12:04 16:04
Brookvale (Hants), Westdeane Court, W-bound 10:05 14:05 12:05 16:05
Brookvale (Hants), Cemetery, W-bound 10:06 14:06 12:06 16:06
South Ham, Sandys Road Roundabout, W-bound 10:07 14:07 12:07 16:07
West Ham (Hants), Old Worting Road, NW-bound 10:07 14:07 12:07 16:07
West Ham (Hants), Greenway, W-bound 10:09 14:09 12:09 16:09
Worting, Worting Road Roundabout, W-bound 10:10 14:10 12:10 16:10
Worting, White Hart Inn, W-bound 10:10 14:10 12:10 16:10
Worting, St Thomas Church, W-bound 10:11 14:11 12:11 16:11
Worting, Manydown Farm, opp 10:13 14:13 12:13 16:13
Newfound, Wootton St Lawrence Turn, W-bound 10:14 14:14 12:14 16:14
Newfound, Methodist Church, SW-bound 10:15 14:15 12:15 16:15
Newfound, The Fox, o/s 10:16 14:16 12:16 16:16
Newfound, Pack Lane Cross Roads, S-bound 10:17 14:17 12:17 16:17
Oakley (Basingstoke), Springfield, SE-bound 10:19 14:19 12:19 16:19
Oakley (Basingstoke), Itchen Close, adj 10:20 14:20 12:20 16:20
1
  • Journey does not run
  • Journey only runs Bank Holidays
Created by TransXChange Publisher 2.4_5 on Mon Jul 23 09:44:21 BST 2018 from source document swe_44-11-C-y10-1.xml using schema version 2.4.