GeoPunk

10a Bus Route -

Manor Park - Heeley (Circle)
Service operates from 29/04/2018 until 17/01/2038
Service operates Monday to Friday, every day of the year
Inbound, Monday to Friday
  10a 1 10a 1 10a 1 10a 1 10a 1 10a 1 10a 1 10a 1 10a 1 10a 1 10a 1 10a 1 10a 1
Hurlfield Road E2 09:45 10:45 11:45 12:45 13:45 14:45 15:45       16:50 17:50 18:50
Eastern Avenue 09:46 10:46 11:46 12:46 13:46 14:46 15:46       16:51 17:51 18:51
Wulfric Close 09:47 10:47 11:47 12:47 13:47 14:47 15:47       16:52 17:52 18:52
Scotia Close 09:48 10:48 11:48 12:48 13:48 14:48 15:48       16:53 17:53 18:53
Bassledene Road 09:49 10:49 11:49 12:49 13:49 14:49 15:49       16:54 17:54 18:54
Stirling Way 09:49 10:49 11:49 12:49 13:49 14:49 15:49       16:54 17:54 18:54
Windy House Lane 09:50 10:50 11:50 12:50 13:50 14:50 15:50       16:55 17:55 18:55
Waltheof Road 09:51 10:51 11:51 12:51 13:51 14:51 15:51       16:56 17:56 18:56
Raynald Road 09:52 10:52 11:52 12:52 13:52 14:52 15:52       16:57 17:57 18:57
Harborough Avenue 09:54 10:54 11:54 12:54 13:54 14:54 15:54       16:59 17:59 18:59
Manor Park Road 09:55 10:55 11:55 12:55 13:55 14:55 15:55       17:00 18:00 19:00
Manor Park Drive 09:55 10:55 11:55 12:55 13:55 14:55 15:55       17:00 18:00 19:00
Manor Park Avenue 09:56 10:56 11:56 12:56 13:56 14:56 15:56       17:01 18:01 19:01
Harwich Road 09:57 10:57 11:57 12:57 13:57 14:57 15:57       17:02 18:02 19:02
Skye Edge Avenue 09:59 10:59 11:59 12:59 13:59 14:59 15:59       17:04 18:04 19:04
Manor Laithe Road 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00       17:05 18:05 19:05
Fitzwalter Road 10:01 11:01 12:01 13:01 14:01 15:01 16:01       17:06 18:06 19:06
Stafford Road 10:01 11:01 12:01 13:01 14:01 15:01 16:01       17:06 18:06 19:06
Talbot Place 10:02 11:02 12:02 13:02 14:02 15:02 16:02       17:07 18:07 19:07
Weigh Lane 10:04 11:04 12:04 13:04 14:04 15:04 16:04       17:09 18:09 19:09
Crown Place 10:04 11:04 12:04 13:04 14:04 15:04 16:04       17:09 18:09 19:09
CG18 10:07 11:07 12:07 13:07 14:07 15:07 16:07       17:12 18:12 19:12
AG9 10:08 11:08 12:08 13:08 14:08 15:08 16:08       17:13 18:13 19:13
Howard Street 10:10 11:10 12:10 13:10 14:10 15:10 16:10       17:15 18:15 19:15
Moorhead MH2 10:11 11:11 12:11 13:11 14:11 15:11 16:12       17:17 18:16 19:16
Fitzwilliam Street 10:14 11:15 12:15 13:14 14:14 15:14 16:15       17:20 18:19 19:19
Gell Street 10:15 11:16 12:16 13:15 14:15 15:15 16:17       17:22 18:20 19:20
University 10:17 11:18 12:18 13:17 14:17 15:17 16:19       17:24 18:22 19:22
Mushroom Lane 10:18 11:19 12:19 13:18 14:18 15:18 16:20       17:25 18:23 19:23
St Phillips Road 10:20 11:20 12:20 13:20 14:20 15:20 16:22       17:27 18:24 19:24
Hammond Street 10:21 11:22 12:22 13:21 14:21 15:21 16:23       17:28 18:25 19:25
Martin Street 10:22 11:23 12:23 13:22 14:22 15:22 16:25       17:30 18:26 19:26
Post Office 10:24 11:25 12:25 13:24 14:24 15:24 16:27 07:05 08:10 09:14 17:32 18:28 19:28
Netherthorpe 10:24 11:25 12:25 13:24 14:24 15:24 16:27 07:05 08:11 09:14 17:32 18:28 19:28
Albion Street 10:25 11:26 12:26 13:25 14:25 15:25 16:28 07:06 08:12 09:15 17:33 18:29 19:29
Crookes Valley Road 10:27 11:28 12:28 13:27 14:27 15:27 16:31 07:08 08:14 09:17 17:35 18:30 19:30
Northumberland Road 10:29 11:30 12:30 13:29 14:29 15:29 16:33 07:10 08:17 09:19 17:38 18:32 19:32
Crookes Road 10:32 11:32 12:32 13:32 14:32 15:32 16:36 07:12 08:20 09:22 17:40 18:34 19:34
Parkers Road 10:32 11:32 12:32 13:32 14:32 15:32 16:36 07:12 08:21 09:22 17:41 18:35 19:35
Newbould Lane BH3 10:33 11:34 12:34 13:33 14:33 15:33 16:38 07:14 08:23 09:23 17:42 18:36 19:36
Watson Road 10:34 11:34 12:34 13:34 14:34 15:34 16:39 07:14 08:24 09:24 17:43 18:36 19:36
Royal Hallamshire Hospital 10:36 11:36 12:36 13:36 14:36 15:36 16:41 07:16 08:26 09:26 17:45 18:38 19:38
Newbould Lane 10:36 11:36 12:36 13:36 14:36 15:36 16:41 07:16 08:26 09:26 17:45 18:38 19:38
Ashgate Road 10:37 11:37 12:37 13:37 14:37 15:37 16:42     09:27      
Manchester Road 10:38 11:38 12:38 13:38 14:38 15:38 16:43     09:28      
Endcliffe Crescent 10:39 11:39 12:39 13:39 14:39 15:39 16:44     09:29      
Shore Lane 10:40 11:40 12:40 13:40 14:40 15:40 16:45     09:30      
Woodvale Road 10:41 11:41 12:41 13:41 14:41 15:41 16:46     09:31      
The Glen 10:41 11:41 12:41 13:41 14:41 15:42 16:47     09:31      
Oakholme Road 10:42 11:42 12:42 13:42 14:42 15:42 16:48     09:32      
Clarkehouse Road               07:16 08:27   17:46 18:38 19:38
Botanical Gardens               07:17 08:28   17:47 18:39 19:39
Endcliffe Terrace Road 10:42 11:42 12:42 13:42 14:42 15:43 16:49 07:18 08:29 09:32      
Ecclesall Road 10:43 11:43 12:43 13:43 14:43 15:44 16:50 07:19 08:30 09:33 17:49 18:41 19:41
Penrhyn Road 10:43 11:43 12:43 13:43 14:43 15:44 16:51 07:19 08:31 09:33 17:50 18:41 19:41
Psalter Lane 10:44 11:44 12:44 13:44 14:44 15:46 16:52 07:20 08:33 09:34 17:52 18:42 19:42
St Andrews Road 10:44 11:44 12:44 13:44 14:44 15:46 16:53 07:21 08:33 09:34 17:52 18:43 19:43
Union Road 10:45 11:45 12:45 13:45 14:45 15:47 16:54 07:22 08:35 09:35 17:54 18:44 19:44
Moncrieffe Road 10:46 11:46 12:46 13:46 14:46 15:48 16:56 07:22 08:36 09:36 17:55 18:44 19:44
Abbeydale Road 10:47 11:47 12:47 13:47 14:47 15:49 16:57 07:23 08:37 09:37 17:56 18:45 19:45
Heeley Swimming Baths 10:47 11:47 12:47 13:47 14:47 15:50 16:58 07:24 08:39 09:37 17:58 18:46 19:46
Cutts Terrace 10:48 11:48 12:48 13:48 14:48 15:51 17:00 07:25 08:40 09:38 17:59 18:47 19:47
Saxon Road 10:49 11:49 12:49 13:49 14:49 15:52 17:01 07:26 08:41 09:39 18:00 18:48 19:48
Well Road 10:49 11:49 12:49 13:49 14:49 15:52 17:01 07:26 08:41 09:39 18:00 18:48  
Albert Road 10:50 11:50 12:50 13:50 14:50 15:53 17:03 07:27 08:42 09:40 18:01 18:49  
Bradbury Street 10:51 11:51 12:51 13:51 14:51 15:54 17:03 07:28 08:43 09:41 18:02 18:50  
Cross Park Road 10:52 11:52 12:52 13:52 14:52 15:55 17:04 07:28 08:44 09:42 18:03 18:51  
Brooklyn Road 10:52 11:52 12:52 13:52 14:52 15:55 17:05 07:29 08:44 09:42 18:03 18:51  
Kent Road 10:53 11:53 12:53 13:53 14:53 15:56 17:06 07:30 08:45 09:43 18:05 18:53  
Upper Albert Road 10:54 11:54 12:54 13:54 14:54 15:57 17:07 07:30 08:46 09:44 18:05 18:53  
Gerard Street 10:55 11:55 12:55 13:55 14:55 15:58 17:09 07:31 08:47 09:45 18:07 18:55  
Northcote Road 10:55 11:55 12:55 13:55 14:55 15:58 17:09 07:32 08:47 09:45 18:07 18:55  
Raleigh Road 10:56 11:56 12:56 13:56 14:56 15:59 17:10 07:33 08:48 09:46 18:08 18:56  
Abney Close 10:57 11:57 12:57 13:57 14:57 16:00 17:11 07:33 08:49 09:47 18:09 18:57  
Callow Road 10:58 11:58 12:58 13:58 14:58 16:01 17:12 07:34 08:50 09:48 18:10 18:58  
Callow Drive 10:59 11:59 12:59 13:59 14:59 16:02 17:14 07:35 08:51 09:49 18:11 18:59  
Daresbury Road 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:03 17:15 07:36 08:52 09:50 18:12 19:00  
Eastern Avenue 11:01 12:01 13:01 14:01 15:01 16:04 17:16 07:37 08:53 09:51 18:13 19:01  
East Bank Place 11:02 12:02 13:02 14:02 15:02 16:05 17:17 07:38 08:54 09:52 18:14 19:02  
Berners Road 11:03 12:03 13:03 14:03 15:03 16:06 17:18 07:39 08:55 09:53 18:15 19:03  
Paddock Crescent 11:05 12:05 13:05 14:05 15:05 16:07 17:20 07:40 08:57 09:55 18:17 19:05  
Paddock Crescent 11:06 12:06 13:06 14:06 15:06 16:08 17:21 07:41 08:58 09:56 18:18 19:06  
Ashleigh Drive 11:06 12:06 13:06 14:06 15:06 16:09 17:21 07:42 08:58 09:56 18:18 19:06  
Gleadless Common 11:07 12:07 13:07 14:07 15:07 16:10 17:22 07:43 08:59 09:57 18:19 19:07  
The Punch Bowl 11:08 12:08 13:08 14:08 15:08 16:10 17:23 07:43 09:00 09:58 18:20 19:08  
Elm Tree Hill 11:09 12:09 13:09 14:09 15:09 16:11 17:24 07:44 09:01 09:59 18:21 19:09  
Hurlfield Road E2 11:10 12:10 13:10 14:10 15:10 16:12 17:25 07:45 09:02 10:00 18:22 19:10  
Eastern Avenue               07:46          
Wulfric Close               07:47          
Scotia Close               07:48          
Bassledene Road               07:49          
Stirling Way               07:49          
Windy House Lane               07:50          
Waltheof Road               07:51          
Raynald Road               07:52          
Harborough Avenue               07:54          
1
  • Journey does not run New Year's Day, Spring Bank Holiday, May Day, August Bank Holiday, Christmas Day, Boxing Day
Inbound, Saturday
  10a 10a 10a 10a 10a 10a 10a 10a 10a 10a 10a 10a
Hurlfield Road E2 09:45 10:45 11:45 12:45 13:45 14:45 15:45     16:45 17:50 18:50
Eastern Avenue 09:46 10:46 11:46 12:46 13:46 14:46 15:46     16:46 17:51 18:51
Wulfric Close 09:47 10:47 11:47 12:47 13:47 14:47 15:47     16:47 17:52 18:52
Scotia Close 09:48 10:48 11:48 12:48 13:48 14:48 15:48     16:48 17:53 18:53
Bassledene Road 09:49 10:49 11:49 12:49 13:49 14:49 15:49     16:49 17:54 18:54
Stirling Way 09:49 10:49 11:49 12:49 13:49 14:49 15:49     16:49 17:54 18:54
Windy House Lane 09:50 10:50 11:50 12:50 13:50 14:50 15:50     16:50 17:55 18:55
Waltheof Road 09:51 10:51 11:51 12:51 13:51 14:51 15:51     16:51 17:56 18:56
Raynald Road 09:52 10:52 11:52 12:52 13:52 14:52 15:52     16:52 17:57 18:57
Harborough Avenue 09:54 10:54 11:54 12:54 13:54 14:54 15:54     16:54 17:59 18:59
Manor Park Road 09:55 10:55 11:55 12:55 13:55 14:55 15:55     16:55 18:00 19:00
Manor Park Drive 09:55 10:55 11:55 12:55 13:55 14:55 15:55     16:55 18:00 19:00
Manor Park Avenue 09:56 10:56 11:56 12:56 13:56 14:56 15:56     16:56 18:01 19:01
Harwich Road 09:57 10:57 11:57 12:57 13:57 14:57 15:57     16:57 18:02 19:02
Skye Edge Avenue 09:59 10:59 11:59 12:59 13:59 14:59 15:59     16:59 18:04 19:04
Manor Laithe Road 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00     17:00 18:05 19:05
Fitzwalter Road 10:01 11:01 12:01 13:01 14:01 15:01 16:01     17:01 18:06 19:06
Stafford Road 10:01 11:01 12:01 13:01 14:01 15:01 16:01     17:01 18:06 19:06
Talbot Place 10:02 11:02 12:02 13:02 14:02 15:02 16:02     17:02 18:07 19:07
Weigh Lane 10:04 11:04 12:04 13:04 14:04 15:04 16:04     17:04 18:09 19:09
Crown Place 10:04 11:04 12:04 13:04 14:04 15:04 16:04     17:04 18:09 19:09
CG18 10:07 11:07 12:07 13:07 14:07 15:07 16:07     17:07 18:12 19:12
AG9 10:08 11:08 12:08 13:08 14:08 15:08 16:08     17:08 18:13 19:13
Howard Street 10:10 11:10 12:10 13:10 14:10 15:10 16:10     17:10 18:15 19:15
Moorhead MH2 10:11 11:11 12:11 13:11 14:11 15:11 16:12     17:12 18:16 19:16
Fitzwilliam Street 10:15 11:15 12:15 13:15 14:15 15:15 16:15     17:15 18:19 19:19
Gell Street 10:16 11:16 12:16 13:16 14:16 15:16 16:17     17:17 18:20 19:20
University 10:18 11:18 12:18 13:18 14:18 15:18 16:19     17:19 18:22 19:22
Mushroom Lane 10:19 11:19 12:19 13:19 14:19 15:19 16:20     17:20 18:23 19:23
St Phillips Road 10:20 11:20 12:20 13:20 14:20 15:20 16:22     17:22 18:24 19:24
Hammond Street 10:22 11:22 12:22 13:22 14:22 15:22 16:23     17:23 18:25 19:25
Martin Street 10:23 11:23 12:23 13:23 14:23 15:23 16:25     17:25 18:26 19:26
Post Office 10:25 11:25 12:25 13:25 14:25 15:25 16:27 08:25 09:25 17:27 18:28 19:28
Netherthorpe 10:25 11:25 12:25 13:25 14:25 15:25 16:27 08:25 09:25 17:27 18:28 19:28
Albion Street 10:26 11:26 12:26 13:26 14:26 15:26 16:28 08:26 09:26 17:28 18:29 19:29
Crookes Valley Road 10:27 11:27 12:27 13:27 14:27 15:27 16:30 08:27 09:27 17:30 18:30 19:30
Northumberland Road 10:29 11:29 12:29 13:29 14:29 15:29 16:33 08:29 09:29 17:33 18:32 19:32
Crookes Road 10:31 11:31 12:31 13:31 14:31 15:31 16:35 08:31 09:31 17:35 18:34 19:34
Parkers Road 10:32 11:32 12:32 13:32 14:32 15:32 16:36 08:32 09:32 17:36 18:35 19:35
Newbould Lane BH3 10:33 11:33 12:33 13:33 14:33 15:33 16:37 08:33 09:33 17:37 18:36 19:36
Watson Road 10:33 11:33 12:33 13:33 14:33 15:33 16:38 08:33 09:33 17:38 18:36 19:36
Royal Hallamshire Hospital 10:35 11:35 12:35 13:35 14:35 15:35 16:40 08:35 09:35 17:40 18:38 19:38
Newbould Lane 10:35 11:35 12:35 13:35 14:35 15:35 16:40 08:35 09:35 17:40 18:38 19:38
Ashgate Road 10:37 11:37 12:37 13:37 14:37 15:37 16:42   09:37      
Manchester Road 10:38 11:38 12:38 13:38 14:38 15:38 16:43   09:38      
Endcliffe Crescent 10:39 11:39 12:39 13:39 14:39 15:39 16:44   09:39      
Shore Lane 10:39 11:39 12:39 13:39 14:39 15:39 16:44   09:39      
Woodvale Road 10:41 11:41 12:41 13:41 14:41 15:41 16:46   09:41      
The Glen 10:41 11:41 12:41 13:41 14:41 15:41 16:46   09:41      
Oakholme Road 10:42 11:42 12:42 13:42 14:42 15:42 16:47   09:42      
Clarkehouse Road               08:35   17:41 18:38 19:38
Botanical Gardens               08:36   17:42 18:39 19:39
Endcliffe Terrace Road 10:42 11:42 12:42 13:42 14:42 15:42 16:47 08:37 09:42      
Ecclesall Road 10:43 11:43 12:43 13:43 14:43 15:43 16:48 08:38 09:43 17:43 18:41 19:41
Penrhyn Road 10:43 11:43 12:43 13:43 14:43 15:43 16:48 08:39 09:43 17:44 18:41 19:41
Psalter Lane 10:44 11:44 12:44 13:44 14:44 15:44 16:49 08:40 09:44 17:45 18:42 19:42
St Andrews Road 10:44 11:44 12:44 13:44 14:44 15:44 16:49 08:40 09:44 17:46 18:43 19:43
Union Road 10:45 11:45 12:45 13:45 14:45 15:45 16:50 08:41 09:45 17:47 18:44 19:44
Moncrieffe Road 10:46 11:46 12:46 13:46 14:46 15:46 16:51 08:42 09:46 17:48 18:44 19:44
Abbeydale Road 10:47 11:47 12:47 13:47 14:47 15:47 16:52 08:43 09:47 17:49 18:45 19:45
Heeley Swimming Baths 10:47 11:47 12:47 13:47 14:47 15:47 16:52 08:44 09:47 17:50 18:46 19:46
Cutts Terrace 10:48 11:48 12:48 13:48 14:48 15:48 16:53 08:45 09:48 17:51 18:47 19:47
Saxon Road 10:49 11:49 12:49 13:49 14:49 15:49 16:54 08:46 09:49 17:52 18:48 19:48
Well Road 10:49 11:49 12:49 13:49 14:49 15:49 16:54 08:46 09:49 17:52 18:48  
Albert Road 10:50 11:50 12:50 13:50 14:50 15:50 16:55 08:47 09:50 17:53 18:49  
Bradbury Street 10:51 11:51 12:51 13:51 14:51 15:51 16:56 08:48 09:51 17:54 18:50  
Cross Park Road 10:52 11:52 12:52 13:52 14:52 15:52 16:57 08:49 09:52 17:55 18:51  
Brooklyn Road 10:52 11:52 12:52 13:52 14:52 15:52 16:57 08:49 09:52 17:55 18:51  
Kent Road 10:54 11:54 12:54 13:54 14:54 15:54 16:59 08:51 09:54 17:56 18:53  
Upper Albert Road 10:54 11:54 12:54 13:54 14:54 15:54 16:59 08:51 09:54 17:57 18:53  
Gerard Street 10:56 11:56 12:56 13:56 14:56 15:56 17:01 08:53 09:56 17:58 18:55  
Northcote Road 10:56 11:56 12:56 13:56 14:56 15:56 17:01 08:53 09:56 17:58 18:55  
Raleigh Road 10:57 11:57 12:57 13:57 14:57 15:57 17:02 08:54 09:57 17:59 18:56  
Abney Close 10:58 11:58 12:58 13:58 14:58 15:58 17:03 08:55 09:58 18:00 18:57  
Callow Road 10:59 11:59 12:59 13:59 14:59 15:59 17:04 08:56 09:59 18:01 18:58  
Callow Drive 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:05 08:57 10:00 18:02 18:59  
Daresbury Road 11:01 12:01 13:01 14:01 15:01 16:01 17:06 08:58 10:01 18:03 19:00  
Eastern Avenue 11:02 12:02 13:02 14:02 15:02 16:02 17:07 08:59 10:02 18:04 19:01  
East Bank Place 11:03 12:03 13:03 14:03 15:03 16:03 17:08 09:00 10:03 18:05 19:02  
Berners Road 11:04 12:04 13:04 14:04 15:04 16:04 17:09 09:01 10:04 18:06 19:03  
Paddock Crescent 11:05 12:05 13:05 14:05 15:05 16:05 17:11 09:02 10:05 18:08 19:05  
Paddock Crescent 11:06 12:06 13:06 14:06 15:06 16:06 17:12 09:03 10:06 18:09 19:06  
Ashleigh Drive 11:07 12:07 13:07 14:07 15:07 16:07 17:12 09:04 10:07 18:09 19:06  
Gleadless Common 11:08 12:08 13:08 14:08 15:08 16:08 17:13 09:05 10:08 18:10 19:07  
The Punch Bowl 11:08 12:08 13:08 14:08 15:08 16:08 17:14 09:05 10:08 18:11 19:08  
Elm Tree Hill 11:09 12:09 13:09 14:09 15:09 16:09 17:15 09:06 10:09 18:12 19:09  
Hurlfield Road E2 11:10 12:10 13:10 14:10 15:10 16:10 17:16 09:07 10:10 18:13 19:10  
Created by TransXChange Publisher 2.4_5 on Thu Jun 07 07:28:59 BST 2018 from source document SVRYSAO010A.xml using schema version 2.4.