GeoPunk

105 Bus Route -

Hull Interchange - The Lawns Cottingham
Service operates from 24/11/2017 until further notice
Service operates Monday to Friday, every day of the year
Inbound, Monday to Friday
  105 1 105 1 105 1 105 1 105 1 105 1 105 1 105 1 105 1 105 1 105 1 105 1 105 1 105 1
The Lawns Uni Campus 06:10 06:40 07:10 07:30 07:50 08:10 08:30 08:50 09:10 09:30 09:50 10:10 10:30 10:50
Cottingham High School                            
Cottingham Harland Way                            
Cottingham Harland Way                            
Cottingham The Lawns 06:11 06:41 07:11 07:31 07:51 08:11 08:31 08:51 09:11 09:31 09:51 10:11 10:31 10:51
Cottingham Northgate 06:11 06:41 07:11 07:32 07:52 08:12 08:32 08:52 09:12 09:32 09:52 10:12 10:32 10:52
Cottingham Northgate                            
Cottingham King Street 06:13 06:43 07:13 07:34 07:54 08:14 08:34 08:54 09:14 09:34 09:54 10:14 10:34 10:54
Cottingham King Street 06:14 06:44 07:14 07:35 07:55 08:15 08:35 08:55 09:15 09:35 09:55 10:15 10:35 10:55
Cottingham Newgate Street 06:14 06:44 07:14 07:35 07:55 08:15 08:35 08:55 09:15 09:35 09:55 10:15 10:35 10:55
Cottingham Thwaite Street 06:16 06:46 07:16 07:37 07:57 08:17 08:37 08:57 09:17 09:37 09:57 10:17 10:37 10:57
Cottingham Thwaite Street 06:16 06:46 07:16 07:37 07:57 08:17 08:37 08:57 09:17 09:37 09:57 10:17 10:37 10:57
Cottingham Thwaite Street 06:17 06:47 07:17 07:38 07:58 08:18 08:38 08:58 09:18 09:38 09:58 10:18 10:38 10:58
Cottingham Hull Road 06:18 06:48 07:18 07:39 07:59 08:19 08:39 08:59 09:19 09:39 09:59 10:19 10:39 10:59
Cottingham Hull Road 06:18 06:48 07:18 07:40 08:00 08:20 08:40 09:00 09:20 09:40 10:00 10:20 10:40 11:00
Cottingham Hull Road 06:19 06:49 07:19 07:40 08:00 08:20 08:40 09:00 09:20 09:40 10:00 10:20 10:40 11:00
Cottingham Hull Road 06:20 06:50 07:20 07:42 08:02 08:22 08:42 09:02 09:22 09:42 10:02 10:22 10:42 11:02
Oakfield Court 06:21 06:51 07:21 07:43 08:03 08:23 08:43 09:03 09:23 09:43 10:03 10:23 10:43 11:03
Cottingham Grove 06:22 06:52 07:22 07:44 08:04 08:24 08:44 09:04 09:24 09:44 10:04 10:24 10:44 11:04
Townend Court 06:22 06:52 07:22 07:44 08:04 08:24 08:44 09:04 09:24 09:44 10:04 10:24 10:44 11:04
Newland Park 06:23 06:53 07:23 07:45 08:05 08:25 08:45 09:05 09:25 09:45 10:05 10:25 10:45 11:05
University Of Humberside 06:23 06:53 07:23 07:45 08:05 08:25 08:45 09:05 09:25 09:45 10:05 10:25 10:45 11:05
The University of Hull 06:24 06:54 07:24 07:46 08:06 08:26 08:46 09:06 09:26 09:46 10:06 10:26 10:46 11:06
Ferens Avenue 06:24 06:54 07:24 07:47 08:07 08:27 08:47 09:07 09:27 09:47 10:07 10:27 10:47 11:07
Cranbrook Avenue 06:25 06:55 07:25 07:48 08:08 08:28 08:48 09:08 09:27 09:47 10:07 10:27 10:47 11:07
St Nicholas Primary School 06:26 06:56 07:26 07:49 08:09 08:29 08:49 09:09 09:28 09:48 10:08 10:28 10:48 11:08
Clough Road 06:26 06:56 07:26 07:50 08:10 08:30 08:50 09:10 09:29 09:49 10:09 10:29 10:49 11:09
Washington Street 06:27 06:57 07:27 07:51 08:11 08:31 08:51 09:11 09:30 09:50 10:10 10:30 10:50 11:10
Ryde Street 06:28 06:58 07:28 07:52 08:12 08:32 08:52 09:12 09:31 09:51 10:11 10:31 10:51 11:11
Melwood Grove 06:29 06:59 07:29 07:53 08:13 08:33 08:53 09:13 09:32 09:52 10:12 10:32 10:52 11:12
Epworth Street 06:29 06:59 07:29 07:54 08:14 08:34 08:54 09:14 09:33 09:53 10:13 10:33 10:53 11:13
Temple Street 06:30 07:00 07:30 07:55 08:15 08:35 08:55 09:15 09:34 09:54 10:14 10:34 10:54 11:14
Endeavour High School 06:30 07:00 07:30 07:55 08:15 08:35 08:55 09:15 09:34 09:54 10:14 10:34 10:54 11:14
Somerscales Street 06:31 07:01 07:31 07:56 08:16 08:36 08:56 09:16 09:35 09:55 10:15 10:35 10:55 11:15
Harley Street 06:31 07:01 07:31 07:57 08:17 08:37 08:57 09:17 09:36 09:56 10:16 10:36 10:56 11:16
College Street 06:32 07:02 07:32 07:58 08:18 08:38 08:58 09:18 09:36 09:56 10:16 10:36 10:56 11:16
Prospect Street A 06:33 07:03 07:33 08:00 08:20 08:40 09:00 09:20 09:38 09:58 10:18 10:38 10:58 11:18
Bond Street A 06:34 07:04 07:34 08:01 08:21 08:41 09:01 09:21 09:40 10:00 10:20 10:40 11:00 11:20
George Street B                            
Wilberforce Drive B                            
Alfred Gelder Street (Stop F)                            
Carr Lane A 06:36 07:06 07:36 08:04 08:24 08:44 09:04 09:24 09:42 10:02 10:22 10:42 11:02 11:22
Hull Interchange 06:39 07:09 07:39 08:07 08:27 08:47 09:07 09:27 09:45 10:05 10:25 10:45 11:05 11:25
Inbound, Monday to Friday (continued)
  105 1 105 1 105 1 105 1 105 1 105 1 105 1 105 1 105 1 105 1 105 1 105 1 105 1 105 2
The Lawns Uni Campus 11:10 11:30 11:50 12:10 12:30 12:50 13:10 13:30 13:50 14:10 14:30 14:50 15:10  
Cottingham High School                           15:25
Cottingham Harland Way                           15:25
Cottingham Harland Way                           15:26
Cottingham The Lawns 11:11 11:31 11:51 12:11 12:31 12:51 13:11 13:31 13:51 14:11 14:31 14:51 15:11 15:27
Cottingham Northgate 11:12 11:32 11:52 12:12 12:32 12:52 13:12 13:32 13:52 14:12 14:32 14:52 15:12  
Cottingham Northgate                           15:28
Cottingham King Street 11:14 11:34 11:54 12:14 12:34 12:54 13:14 13:34 13:54 14:14 14:34 14:54 15:14 15:30
Cottingham King Street 11:15 11:35 11:55 12:15 12:35 12:55 13:15 13:35 13:55 14:15 14:35 14:55 15:15 15:31
Cottingham Newgate Street 11:15 11:35 11:55 12:15 12:35 12:55 13:15 13:35 13:55 14:15 14:36 14:56 15:16 15:31
Cottingham Thwaite Street 11:17 11:37 11:57 12:17 12:37 12:57 13:17 13:37 13:57 14:17 14:38 14:58 15:18 15:33
Cottingham Thwaite Street 11:17 11:37 11:57 12:17 12:37 12:57 13:17 13:37 13:57 14:17 14:38 14:58 15:18 15:33
Cottingham Thwaite Street 11:18 11:38 11:58 12:18 12:38 12:58 13:18 13:38 13:58 14:18 14:39 14:59 15:19 15:34
Cottingham Hull Road 11:19 11:39 11:59 12:19 12:39 12:59 13:19 13:39 13:59 14:19 14:40 15:00 15:20 15:35
Cottingham Hull Road 11:20 11:40 12:00 12:20 12:40 13:00 13:20 13:40 14:00 14:20 14:41 15:01 15:21 15:35
Cottingham Hull Road 11:20 11:40 12:00 12:20 12:40 13:00 13:20 13:40 14:00 14:20 14:41 15:01 15:21 15:36
Cottingham Hull Road 11:22 11:42 12:02 12:22 12:42 13:02 13:22 13:42 14:02 14:22 14:43 15:03 15:23 15:38
Oakfield Court 11:23 11:43 12:03 12:23 12:43 13:03 13:23 13:43 14:03 14:23 14:44 15:04 15:24  
Cottingham Grove 11:24 11:44 12:04 12:24 12:44 13:04 13:24 13:44 14:04 14:24 14:45 15:05 15:25  
Townend Court 11:24 11:44 12:04 12:24 12:44 13:04 13:24 13:44 14:04 14:24 14:45 15:05 15:25  
Newland Park 11:25 11:45 12:05 12:25 12:45 13:05 13:25 13:45 14:05 14:25 14:46 15:06 15:26  
University Of Humberside 11:25 11:45 12:05 12:25 12:45 13:05 13:25 13:45 14:05 14:25 14:46 15:06 15:26  
The University of Hull 11:26 11:46 12:06 12:26 12:46 13:06 13:26 13:46 14:06 14:26 14:47 15:07 15:27  
Ferens Avenue 11:27 11:47 12:07 12:27 12:47 13:07 13:27 13:47 14:07 14:27 14:48 15:08 15:28  
Cranbrook Avenue 11:27 11:47 12:07 12:27 12:47 13:07 13:27 13:47 14:07 14:27 14:48 15:08 15:28  
St Nicholas Primary School 11:28 11:48 12:08 12:28 12:48 13:08 13:28 13:48 14:08 14:28 14:49 15:09 15:29  
Clough Road 11:29 11:49 12:09 12:29 12:49 13:09 13:29 13:49 14:09 14:29 14:50 15:10 15:30  
Washington Street 11:30 11:50 12:10 12:30 12:50 13:10 13:30 13:50 14:10 14:30 14:51 15:11 15:31  
Ryde Street 11:31 11:51 12:11 12:31 12:51 13:11 13:31 13:51 14:11 14:31 14:52 15:12 15:32  
Melwood Grove 11:32 11:52 12:12 12:32 12:52 13:12 13:32 13:52 14:12 14:32 14:54 15:14 15:34  
Epworth Street 11:33 11:53 12:13 12:33 12:53 13:13 13:33 13:53 14:13 14:33 14:54 15:14 15:34  
Temple Street 11:34 11:54 12:14 12:34 12:54 13:14 13:34 13:54 14:14 14:34 14:55 15:15 15:35  
Endeavour High School 11:34 11:54 12:14 12:34 12:54 13:14 13:34 13:54 14:14 14:34 14:56 15:16 15:36  
Somerscales Street 11:35 11:55 12:15 12:35 12:55 13:15 13:35 13:55 14:15 14:35 14:57 15:17 15:37  
Harley Street 11:36 11:56 12:16 12:36 12:56 13:16 13:36 13:56 14:16 14:36 14:57 15:17 15:37  
College Street 11:36 11:56 12:16 12:36 12:56 13:16 13:36 13:56 14:16 14:36 14:58 15:18 15:38  
Prospect Street A 11:38 11:58 12:18 12:38 12:58 13:18 13:38 13:58 14:18 14:38 15:00 15:20 15:40  
Bond Street A 11:40 12:00 12:20 12:40 13:00 13:20 13:40 14:00 14:20 14:40        
George Street B                            
Wilberforce Drive B                            
Alfred Gelder Street (Stop F)                            
Carr Lane A 11:42 12:02 12:22 12:42 13:02 13:22 13:42 14:02 14:22 14:42        
Hull Interchange 11:45 12:05 12:25 12:45 13:05 13:25 13:45 14:05 14:25 14:45 15:02 15:22 15:42  
Inbound, Monday to Friday (continued)
  105 2 105 1 105 1 105 1 105 1 105 1 105 1 105 1 105 1 105 1 105 1 105 1 105 1 105 1
The Lawns Uni Campus   15:30 15:57 16:17 16:37 16:57 17:17 17:37 17:57 18:17 18:37 18:55 19:15 19:35
Cottingham High School 15:25                          
Cottingham Harland Way 15:25                          
Cottingham Harland Way 15:26                          
Cottingham The Lawns 15:27 15:31 15:58 16:18 16:38 16:58 17:18 17:38 17:58 18:18 18:38 18:56 19:16 19:35
Cottingham Northgate   15:32 15:59 16:19 16:39 16:59 17:19 17:39 17:59 18:19 18:39 18:57 19:17 19:36
Cottingham Northgate 15:28                          
Cottingham King Street 15:30 15:34 16:01 16:21 16:41 17:01 17:21 17:41 18:01 18:21 18:41 18:59 19:19 19:37
Cottingham King Street 15:31 15:35 16:02 16:22 16:42 17:02 17:22 17:42 18:02 18:22 18:42 19:00 19:20 19:38
Cottingham Newgate Street 15:31 15:36 16:03 16:23 16:43 17:03 17:23 17:42 18:02 18:22 18:42 19:00 19:20 19:38
Cottingham Thwaite Street 15:33 15:38 16:05 16:25 16:45 17:05 17:25 17:44 18:04 18:24 18:44 19:02 19:22 19:40
Cottingham Thwaite Street 15:33 15:38 16:05 16:25 16:45 17:05 17:25 17:44 18:04 18:24 18:44 19:02 19:22 19:40
Cottingham Thwaite Street 15:34 15:39 16:06 16:26 16:46 17:06 17:26 17:45 18:05 18:25 18:45 19:03 19:23 19:41
Cottingham Hull Road 15:35 15:40 16:07 16:27 16:47 17:07 17:27 17:46 18:06 18:26 18:46 19:04 19:24 19:41
Cottingham Hull Road 15:35 15:41 16:08 16:28 16:48 17:08 17:28 17:47 18:07 18:27 18:47 19:05 19:25 19:42
Cottingham Hull Road 15:36 15:41 16:08 16:28 16:48 17:08 17:28 17:47 18:07 18:27 18:47 19:05 19:25 19:42
Cottingham Hull Road 15:38 15:43 16:10 16:30 16:50 17:10 17:30 17:49 18:09 18:29 18:49 19:07 19:27 19:43
Oakfield Court 15:40 15:44 16:11 16:31 16:51 17:11 17:31 17:50 18:10 18:30 18:50 19:08 19:28 19:45
Cottingham Grove 15:41 15:45 16:12 16:32 16:52 17:12 17:32 17:51 18:11 18:31 18:51 19:09 19:29 19:45
Townend Court 15:42 15:45 16:12 16:32 16:52 17:12 17:32 17:51 18:11 18:31 18:51 19:09 19:29 19:45
Newland Park 15:43 15:46 16:13 16:33 16:53 17:13 17:33 17:52 18:12 18:32 18:52 19:10 19:30 19:46
University Of Humberside 15:44 15:46 16:13 16:33 16:53 17:13 17:33 17:52 18:12 18:32 18:52 19:10 19:30 19:46
The University of Hull 15:45 15:47 16:14 16:34 16:54 17:14 17:34 17:53 18:13 18:33 18:53 19:11 19:31 19:47
Ferens Avenue 15:46 15:48 16:15 16:35 16:55 17:15 17:35 17:54 18:14 18:34 18:54 19:12 19:32 19:47
Cranbrook Avenue 15:46 15:48 16:15 16:35 16:55 17:15 17:35 17:54 18:14 18:34 18:54 19:12 19:32 19:48
St Nicholas Primary School 15:47 15:49 16:16 16:36 16:56 17:16 17:36 17:55 18:15 18:35 18:55 19:13 19:33 19:49
Clough Road 15:49 15:50 16:17 16:37 16:57 17:17 17:37 17:56 18:16 18:36 18:56 19:14 19:34 19:49
Washington Street 15:49 15:51 16:18 16:38 16:58 17:18 17:38 17:57 18:17 18:37 18:57 19:15 19:35 19:50
Ryde Street 15:50 15:52 16:19 16:39 16:59 17:19 17:39 17:58 18:18 18:38 18:58 19:16 19:36 19:51
Melwood Grove 15:52 15:54 16:21 16:41 17:01 17:21 17:41 17:59 18:19 18:39 18:59 19:17 19:37 19:52
Epworth Street 15:52 15:54 16:21 16:41 17:01 17:21 17:41 18:00 18:20 18:40 19:00 19:18 19:38 19:52
Temple Street 15:53 15:55 16:22 16:42 17:02 17:22 17:42 18:01 18:21 18:41 19:01 19:19 19:39 19:53
Endeavour High School 15:54 15:56 16:23 16:43 17:03 17:23 17:43 18:01 18:21 18:41 19:01 19:19 19:39 19:53
Somerscales Street 15:55 15:57 16:24 16:44 17:04 17:24 17:44 18:02 18:22 18:42 19:02 19:20 19:40 19:54
Harley Street 15:56 15:57 16:24 16:44 17:04 17:24 17:44 18:03 18:23 18:43 19:03 19:21 19:41 19:54
College Street 15:56 15:58 16:25 16:45 17:05 17:25 17:45 18:03 18:23 18:43 19:03 19:21 19:41 19:55
Prospect Street A 15:58 16:00 16:27 16:47 17:07 17:27 17:47 18:05 18:25 18:45 19:05 19:23 19:43 19:56
Bond Street A               18:07 18:27 18:47 19:07 19:25 19:45 19:57
George Street B                            
Wilberforce Drive B                            
Alfred Gelder Street (Stop F)                            
Carr Lane A               18:09 18:29 18:49 19:09 19:27 19:47 19:59
Hull Interchange 16:00 16:02 16:29 16:49 17:09 17:29 17:49 18:12 18:32 18:52 19:12 19:30 19:50 20:02
Inbound, Monday to Friday (continued)
  105 3 105 3 105 4 105 5 105 6 105 5 105 6 105 5 105 6 105 5 105 6 105 5 105 6 105 5
The Lawns Uni Campus 20:05 20:05 20:05 20:35 20:35 21:05 21:05 21:35 21:35 22:05 22:05 22:35 22:35 23:05
Cottingham High School                            
Cottingham Harland Way                            
Cottingham Harland Way                            
Cottingham The Lawns 20:05 20:05 20:05 20:35 20:35 21:05 21:05 21:35 21:35 22:05 22:05 22:35 22:35 23:05
Cottingham Northgate 20:06 20:06 20:06 20:36 20:36 21:06 21:06 21:36 21:36 22:06 22:06 22:36 22:36 23:06
Cottingham Northgate                            
Cottingham King Street 20:07 20:07 20:07 20:37 20:37 21:07 21:07 21:37 21:37 22:07 22:07 22:37 22:37 23:07
Cottingham King Street 20:08 20:08 20:08 20:38 20:38 21:08 21:08 21:38 21:38 22:08 22:08 22:38 22:38 23:08
Cottingham Newgate Street 20:08 20:08 20:08 20:38 20:38 21:08 21:08 21:38 21:38 22:08 22:08 22:38 22:38 23:08
Cottingham Thwaite Street 20:10 20:10 20:10 20:40 20:40 21:10 21:10 21:40 21:40 22:10 22:10 22:40 22:40 23:10
Cottingham Thwaite Street 20:10 20:10 20:10 20:40 20:40 21:10 21:10 21:40 21:40 22:10 22:10 22:40 22:40 23:10
Cottingham Thwaite Street 20:11 20:11 20:11 20:41 20:41 21:11 21:11 21:41 21:41 22:11 22:11 22:41 22:41 23:11
Cottingham Hull Road 20:11 20:11 20:11 20:41 20:41 21:11 21:11 21:41 21:41 22:11 22:11 22:41 22:41 23:11
Cottingham Hull Road 20:12 20:12 20:12 20:42 20:42 21:12 21:12 21:42 21:42 22:12 22:12 22:42 22:42 23:12
Cottingham Hull Road 20:12 20:12 20:12 20:42 20:42 21:12 21:12 21:42 21:42 22:12 22:12 22:42 22:42 23:12
Cottingham Hull Road 20:13 20:13 20:13 20:43 20:43 21:13 21:13 21:43 21:43 22:13 22:13 22:43 22:43 23:13
Oakfield Court 20:15 20:15 20:15 20:45 20:45 21:15 21:15 21:45 21:45 22:15 22:15 22:45 22:45 23:15
Cottingham Grove 20:15 20:15 20:15 20:45 20:45 21:15 21:15 21:45 21:45 22:15 22:15 22:45 22:45 23:15
Townend Court 20:15 20:15 20:15 20:45 20:45 21:15 21:15 21:45 21:45 22:15 22:15 22:45 22:45 23:15
Newland Park 20:16 20:16 20:16 20:46 20:46 21:16 21:16 21:46 21:46 22:16 22:16 22:46 22:46 23:16
University Of Humberside 20:16 20:16 20:16 20:46 20:46 21:16 21:16 21:46 21:46 22:16 22:16 22:46 22:46 23:16
The University of Hull 20:17 20:17 20:17 20:47 20:47 21:17 21:17 21:47 21:47 22:17 22:17 22:47 22:47 23:17
Ferens Avenue 20:17 20:17 20:17 20:47 20:47 21:17 21:17 21:47 21:47 22:17 22:17 22:47 22:47 23:17
Cranbrook Avenue 20:18 20:18 20:18 20:48 20:48 21:18 21:18 21:48 21:48 22:18 22:18 22:48 22:48 23:18
St Nicholas Primary School 20:19 20:19 20:19 20:49 20:49 21:19 21:19 21:49 21:49 22:19 22:19 22:49 22:49 23:19
Clough Road 20:19 20:19 20:19 20:49 20:49 21:19 21:19 21:49 21:49 22:19 22:19 22:49 22:49 23:19
Washington Street 20:20 20:20 20:20 20:50 20:50 21:20 21:20 21:50 21:50 22:20 22:20 22:50 22:50 23:20
Ryde Street 20:21 20:21 20:21 20:51 20:51 21:21 21:21 21:51 21:51 22:21 22:21 22:51 22:51 23:21
Melwood Grove 20:22 20:22 20:22 20:52 20:52 21:22 21:22 21:52 21:52 22:22 22:22 22:52 22:52 23:22
Epworth Street 20:22 20:22 20:22 20:52 20:52 21:22 21:22 21:52 21:52 22:22 22:22 22:52 22:52 23:22
Temple Street 20:23 20:23 20:23 20:53 20:53 21:23 21:23 21:53 21:53 22:23 22:23 22:53 22:53 23:23
Endeavour High School 20:23 20:23 20:23 20:53 20:53 21:23 21:23 21:53 21:53 22:23 22:23 22:53 22:53 23:23
Somerscales Street 20:24 20:24 20:24 20:54 20:54 21:24 21:24 21:54 21:54 22:24 22:24 22:54 22:54 23:24
Harley Street 20:24 20:24 20:24 20:54 20:54 21:24 21:24 21:54 21:54 22:24 22:24 22:54 22:54 23:24
College Street 20:25 20:25 20:25 20:55 20:55 21:25 21:25 21:55 21:55 22:25 22:25 22:55 22:55 23:25
Prospect Street A 20:26 20:26 20:26 20:56 20:56 21:26 21:26 21:56 21:56 22:26 22:26 22:56 22:56 23:26
Bond Street A 20:27 20:27 20:27 20:57 20:57 21:27 21:27 21:57 21:57 22:27 22:27 22:57 22:57 23:27
George Street B 20:29     20:59   21:29   21:59   22:29   22:59   23:29
Wilberforce Drive B 20:29     20:59   21:29   21:59   22:29   22:59   23:29
Alfred Gelder Street (Stop F) 20:30     21:00   21:30   22:00   22:30   23:00   23:30
Carr Lane A 20:31 20:29 20:29 21:01 20:59 21:31 21:29 22:01 21:59 22:31 22:29 23:01 22:59 23:31
Hull Interchange 20:34 20:32 20:32 21:04 21:02 21:34 21:32 22:04 22:02 22:34 22:32 23:04 23:02  
Inbound, Monday to Friday (continued)
  105 6 105 3
The Lawns Uni Campus 23:05 23:35
Cottingham High School    
Cottingham Harland Way    
Cottingham Harland Way    
Cottingham The Lawns 23:05 23:35
Cottingham Northgate 23:06 23:36
Cottingham Northgate    
Cottingham King Street 23:07 23:37
Cottingham King Street 23:08 23:38
Cottingham Newgate Street 23:08 23:38
Cottingham Thwaite Street 23:10 23:40
Cottingham Thwaite Street 23:10 23:40
Cottingham Thwaite Street 23:11 23:41
Cottingham Hull Road 23:11 23:41
Cottingham Hull Road 23:12 23:42
Cottingham Hull Road 23:12 23:42
Cottingham Hull Road 23:13 23:43
Oakfield Court 23:15 23:45
Cottingham Grove 23:15 23:45
Townend Court 23:15 23:45
Newland Park 23:16 23:46
University Of Humberside 23:16 23:46
The University of Hull 23:17 23:47
Ferens Avenue 23:17  
Cranbrook Avenue 23:18  
St Nicholas Primary School 23:19  
Clough Road 23:19  
Washington Street 23:20  
Ryde Street 23:21  
Melwood Grove 23:22  
Epworth Street 23:22  
Temple Street 23:23  
Endeavour High School 23:23  
Somerscales Street 23:24  
Harley Street 23:24  
College Street 23:25  
Prospect Street A 23:26  
Bond Street A 23:27  
George Street B    
Wilberforce Drive B    
Alfred Gelder Street (Stop F)    
Carr Lane A 23:29  
Hull Interchange    
1
  • Journey does not run Easter Monday, Spring Bank Holiday, May Day, August Bank Holiday
2
  • Journey does not run Easter Monday, Spring Bank Holiday, May Day, August Bank Holiday
  • This service operates on Schooldays Only
3
  • Journey does not run Easter Monday, Spring Bank Holiday, May Day, August Bank Holiday
  • This service only operates during University Term Dates On Thursday & Fr
4
  • Journey does not run Easter Monday, Spring Bank Holiday, May Day, August Bank Holiday
  • This service Operates During Hull University Holidays
5
  • Journey operates Thursday, Friday
  • This service only operates on Thursday & Friday during Term Time
6
  • Journey operates Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday
  • Journey does not run Easter Monday, Spring Bank Holiday, May Day, August Bank Holiday
  • This service only operated Monday Wednesday Friday During Term Time
Inbound, Saturday
  105 105 105 105 105 105 105 105 105 105 105 105 105 105
The Lawns Uni Campus 07:14 07:44 08:14 08:44 09:14 09:34 09:54 10:14 10:34 10:54 11:14 11:34 11:54 12:14
Cottingham The Lawns 07:15 07:45 08:15 08:45 09:15 09:35 09:55 10:15 10:35 10:55 11:15 11:35 11:55 12:15
Cottingham Northgate 07:15 07:45 08:15 08:45 09:15 09:35 09:55 10:15 10:35 10:55 11:15 11:35 11:55 12:15
Cottingham King Street 07:17 07:47 08:17 08:47 09:17 09:37 09:57 10:17 10:37 10:57 11:17 11:37 11:57 12:17
Cottingham King Street 07:18 07:48 08:18 08:48 09:18 09:38 09:58 10:18 10:38 10:58 11:18 11:38 11:58 12:18
Cottingham Newgate Street 07:18 07:48 08:18 08:48 09:18 09:38 09:58 10:18 10:38 10:58 11:18 11:38 11:58 12:18
Cottingham Thwaite Street 07:20 07:50 08:20 08:50 09:20 09:40 10:00 10:20 10:40 11:00 11:20 11:40 12:00 12:20
Cottingham Thwaite Street 07:20 07:50 08:20 08:50 09:20 09:40 10:00 10:20 10:40 11:00 11:20 11:40 12:00 12:20
Cottingham Thwaite Street 07:21 07:51 08:21 08:51 09:21 09:41 10:01 10:21 10:41 11:01 11:21 11:41 12:01 12:21
Cottingham Hull Road 07:22 07:52 08:22 08:52 09:22 09:42 10:02 10:22 10:42 11:02 11:22 11:42 12:02 12:22
Cottingham Hull Road 07:22 07:52 08:22 08:52 09:22 09:42 10:02 10:22 10:42 11:02 11:22 11:42 12:02 12:22
Cottingham Hull Road 07:23 07:53 08:23 08:53 09:23 09:43 10:03 10:23 10:43 11:03 11:23 11:43 12:03 12:23
Cottingham Hull Road 07:24 07:54 08:24 08:54 09:24 09:44 10:04 10:24 10:44 11:04 11:24 11:44 12:04 12:24
Oakfield Court 07:25 07:55 08:25 08:55 09:25 09:45 10:05 10:25 10:45 11:05 11:25 11:45 12:05 12:25
Cottingham Grove 07:26 07:56 08:26 08:56 09:26 09:46 10:06 10:26 10:46 11:06 11:26 11:46 12:06 12:26
Townend Court 07:26 07:56 08:26 08:56 09:26 09:46 10:06 10:26 10:46 11:06 11:26 11:46 12:06 12:26
Newland Park 07:27 07:57 08:27 08:57 09:27 09:47 10:07 10:27 10:47 11:07 11:27 11:47 12:07 12:27
University Of Humberside 07:27 07:57 08:27 08:57 09:27 09:47 10:07 10:27 10:47 11:07 11:27 11:47 12:07 12:27
The University of Hull 07:28 07:58 08:28 08:58 09:28 09:48 10:08 10:28 10:48 11:08 11:28 11:48 12:08 12:28
Ferens Avenue 07:28 07:58 08:28 08:58 09:29 09:49 10:09 10:29 10:49 11:09 11:29 11:49 12:09 12:29
Cranbrook Avenue 07:29 07:59 08:29 08:59 09:29 09:49 10:09 10:29 10:49 11:09 11:29 11:49 12:09 12:29
St Nicholas Primary School 07:30 08:00 08:30 09:00 09:30 09:50 10:10 10:30 10:50 11:10 11:30 11:50 12:10 12:30
Clough Road 07:30 08:00 08:30 09:00 09:31 09:51 10:11 10:31 10:51 11:11 11:31 11:51 12:11 12:31
Washington Street 07:31 08:01 08:31 09:01 09:32 09:52 10:12 10:32 10:52 11:12 11:32 11:52 12:12 12:32
Ryde Street 07:32 08:02 08:32 09:02 09:33 09:53 10:13 10:33 10:53 11:13 11:33 11:53 12:13 12:33
Melwood Grove 07:33 08:03 08:33 09:03 09:34 09:54 10:14 10:34 10:54 11:14 11:34 11:54 12:14 12:34
Epworth Street 07:33 08:03 08:33 09:03 09:35 09:55 10:15 10:35 10:55 11:15 11:35 11:55 12:15 12:35
Temple Street 07:34 08:04 08:34 09:04 09:36 09:56 10:16 10:36 10:56 11:16 11:36 11:56 12:16 12:36
Endeavour High School 07:34 08:04 08:34 09:04 09:36 09:56 10:16 10:36 10:56 11:16 11:36 11:56 12:16 12:36
Somerscales Street 07:35 08:05 08:35 09:05 09:37 09:57 10:17 10:37 10:57 11:17 11:37 11:57 12:17 12:37
Harley Street 07:35 08:05 08:35 09:05 09:38 09:58 10:18 10:38 10:58 11:18 11:38 11:58 12:18 12:38
College Street 07:36 08:06 08:36 09:06 09:38 09:58 10:18 10:38 10:58 11:18 11:38 11:58 12:18 12:38
Prospect Street A 07:37 08:07 08:37 09:07 09:40 10:00 10:20 10:40 11:00 11:20 11:40 12:00 12:20 12:40
Bond Street A 07:38 08:08 08:38 09:08 09:42 10:02 10:22 10:42 11:02 11:22 11:42 12:02 12:22 12:42
Carr Lane A 07:40 08:10 08:40 09:10 09:44 10:04 10:24 10:44 11:04 11:24 11:44 12:04 12:24 12:44
Hull Interchange 07:43 08:13 08:43 09:13 09:47 10:07 10:27 10:47 11:07 11:27 11:47 12:07 12:27 12:47
Inbound, Saturday (continued)
  105 105 105 105 105 105 105 1 105 1 105 1 105 1 105 1 105 1 105 1 105 1
The Lawns Uni Campus 12:34 12:54 13:14 13:34 13:54 14:14 14:34 14:54 15:14 15:34 15:54 16:14 16:34 16:54
Cottingham The Lawns 12:35 12:55 13:15 13:35 13:55 14:15 14:35 14:55 15:15 15:35 15:55 16:15 16:35 16:55
Cottingham Northgate 12:35 12:55 13:15 13:35 13:55 14:15 14:35 14:55 15:15 15:35 15:55 16:15 16:35 16:55
Cottingham King Street 12:37 12:57 13:17 13:37 13:57 14:17 14:37 14:57 15:17 15:37 15:57 16:17 16:37 16:57
Cottingham King Street 12:38 12:58 13:18 13:38 13:58 14:18 14:38 14:58 15:18 15:38 15:58 16:18 16:38 16:58
Cottingham Newgate Street 12:38 12:58 13:18 13:38 13:58 14:18 14:38 14:58 15:18 15:38 15:58 16:18 16:38 16:58
Cottingham Thwaite Street 12:40 13:00 13:20 13:40 14:00 14:20 14:40 15:00 15:20 15:40 16:00 16:20 16:40 17:00
Cottingham Thwaite Street 12:40 13:00 13:20 13:40 14:00 14:20 14:40 15:00 15:20 15:40 16:00 16:20 16:40 17:00
Cottingham Thwaite Street 12:41 13:01 13:21 13:41 14:01 14:21 14:41 15:01 15:21 15:41 16:01 16:21 16:41 17:01
Cottingham Hull Road 12:42 13:02 13:22 13:42 14:02 14:22 14:42 15:02 15:22 15:42 16:02 16:22 16:42 17:02
Cottingham Hull Road 12:42 13:02 13:22 13:42 14:02 14:22 14:42 15:02 15:22 15:42 16:02 16:22 16:42 17:02
Cottingham Hull Road 12:43 13:03 13:23 13:43 14:03 14:23 14:43 15:03 15:23 15:43 16:03 16:23 16:43 17:03
Cottingham Hull Road 12:44 13:04 13:24 13:44 14:04 14:24 14:44 15:04 15:24 15:44 16:04 16:24 16:44 17:04
Oakfield Court 12:45 13:05 13:25 13:45 14:05 14:25 14:45 15:05 15:25 15:45 16:05 16:25 16:45 17:05
Cottingham Grove 12:46 13:06 13:26 13:46 14:06 14:26 14:46 15:06 15:26 15:46 16:06 16:26 16:46 17:06
Townend Court 12:46 13:06 13:26 13:46 14:06 14:26 14:46 15:06 15:26 15:46 16:06 16:26 16:46 17:06
Newland Park 12:47 13:07 13:27 13:47 14:07 14:27 14:47 15:07 15:27 15:47 16:07 16:27 16:47 17:07
University Of Humberside 12:47 13:07 13:27 13:47 14:07 14:27 14:47 15:07 15:27 15:47 16:07 16:27 16:47 17:07
The University of Hull 12:48 13:08 13:28 13:48 14:08 14:28 14:48 15:08 15:28 15:48 16:08 16:28 16:48 17:08
Ferens Avenue 12:49 13:09 13:29 13:49 14:09 14:29 14:49 15:09 15:29 15:49 16:09 16:29 16:49 17:09
Cranbrook Avenue 12:49 13:09 13:29 13:49 14:09 14:29 14:49 15:09 15:29 15:49 16:09 16:29 16:49 17:09
St Nicholas Primary School 12:50 13:10 13:30 13:50 14:10 14:30 14:50 15:10 15:30 15:50 16:10 16:30 16:50 17:10
Clough Road 12:51 13:11 13:31 13:51 14:11 14:31 14:51 15:11 15:31 15:51 16:11 16:31 16:51 17:11
Washington Street 12:52 13:12 13:32 13:52 14:12 14:32 14:52 15:12 15:32 15:52 16:12 16:32 16:52 17:12
Ryde Street 12:53 13:13 13:33 13:53 14:13 14:33 14:53 15:13 15:33 15:53 16:13 16:33 16:53 17:13
Melwood Grove 12:54 13:14 13:34 13:54 14:14 14:34 14:55 15:15 15:35 15:55 16:15 16:35 16:55 17:15
Epworth Street 12:55 13:15 13:35 13:55 14:15 14:35 14:55 15:15 15:35 15:55 16:15 16:35 16:55 17:15
Temple Street 12:56 13:16 13:36 13:56 14:16 14:36 14:56 15:16 15:36 15:56 16:16 16:36 16:56 17:16
Endeavour High School 12:56 13:16 13:36 13:56 14:16 14:36 14:57 15:17 15:37 15:57 16:17 16:37 16:57 17:17
Somerscales Street 12:57 13:17 13:37 13:57 14:17 14:37 14:58 15:18 15:38 15:58 16:18 16:38 16:58 17:18
Harley Street 12:58 13:18 13:38 13:58 14:18 14:38 14:58 15:18 15:38 15:58 16:18 16:38 16:58 17:18
College Street 12:58 13:18 13:38 13:58 14:18 14:38 14:59 15:19 15:39 15:59 16:19 16:39 16:59 17:19
Prospect Street A 13:00 13:20 13:40 14:00 14:20 14:40 15:01 15:21 15:41 16:01 16:21 16:41 17:01 17:21
Bond Street A 13:02 13:22 13:42 14:02 14:22 14:42                
Carr Lane A 13:04 13:24 13:44 14:04 14:24 14:44                
Hull Interchange 13:07 13:27 13:47 14:07 14:27 14:47 15:03 15:23 15:43 16:03 16:23 16:43 17:03 17:23
Inbound, Saturday (continued)
  105 1 105 105 105 105 105 105 105 105 105 105 105 105 105
The Lawns Uni Campus 17:14 17:34 17:54 18:14 18:34 18:55 19:15 19:35 20:05 20:35 21:05 21:35 22:05 22:35
Cottingham The Lawns 17:15 17:35 17:55 18:15 18:35 18:56 19:16 19:35 20:05 20:35 21:05 21:35 22:05 22:35
Cottingham Northgate 17:15 17:35 17:55 18:15 18:35 18:56 19:16 19:36 20:06 20:36 21:06 21:36 22:06 22:36
Cottingham King Street 17:17 17:37 17:57 18:17 18:37 18:58 19:18 19:37 20:07 20:37 21:07 21:37 22:07 22:37
Cottingham King Street 17:18 17:38 17:58 18:18 18:38 18:59 19:19 19:38 20:08 20:38 21:08 21:38 22:08 22:38
Cottingham Newgate Street 17:18 17:38 17:58 18:18 18:38 18:59 19:19 19:38 20:08 20:38 21:08 21:38 22:08 22:38
Cottingham Thwaite Street 17:20 17:40 18:00 18:20 18:40 19:01 19:21 19:40 20:10 20:40 21:10 21:40 22:10 22:40
Cottingham Thwaite Street 17:20 17:40 18:00 18:20 18:40 19:01 19:21 19:40 20:10 20:40 21:10 21:40 22:10 22:40
Cottingham Thwaite Street 17:21 17:41 18:01 18:21 18:41 19:02 19:22 19:41 20:11 20:41 21:11 21:41 22:11 22:41
Cottingham Hull Road 17:22 17:42 18:02 18:22 18:42 19:03 19:23 19:41 20:11 20:41 21:11 21:41 22:11 22:41
Cottingham Hull Road 17:22 17:42 18:02 18:22 18:42 19:03 19:23 19:42 20:12 20:42 21:12 21:42 22:12 22:42
Cottingham Hull Road 17:23 17:43 18:03 18:23 18:43 19:04 19:24 19:42 20:12 20:42 21:12 21:42 22:12 22:42
Cottingham Hull Road 17:24 17:44 18:04 18:24 18:44 19:05 19:25 19:43 20:13 20:43 21:13 21:43 22:13 22:43
Oakfield Court 17:25 17:45 18:05 18:25 18:45 19:06 19:26 19:45 20:15 20:45 21:15 21:45 22:15 22:45
Cottingham Grove 17:26 17:46 18:06 18:26 18:46 19:07 19:27 19:45 20:15 20:45 21:15 21:45 22:15 22:45
Townend Court 17:26 17:46 18:06 18:26 18:46 19:07 19:27 19:45 20:15 20:45 21:15 21:45 22:15 22:45
Newland Park 17:27 17:47 18:07 18:27 18:47 19:08 19:28 19:46 20:16 20:46 21:16 21:46 22:16 22:46
University Of Humberside 17:27 17:47 18:07 18:27 18:47 19:08 19:28 19:46 20:16 20:46 21:16 21:46 22:16 22:46
The University of Hull 17:28 17:48 18:08 18:28 18:48 19:09 19:29 19:47 20:17 20:47 21:17 21:47 22:17 22:47
Ferens Avenue 17:29 17:49 18:09 18:29 18:49 19:10 19:30 19:47 20:17 20:47 21:17 21:47 22:17 22:47
Cranbrook Avenue 17:29 17:49 18:09 18:29 18:49 19:10 19:30 19:48 20:18 20:48 21:18 21:48 22:18 22:48
St Nicholas Primary School 17:30 17:50 18:10 18:30 18:50 19:11 19:31 19:49 20:19 20:49 21:19 21:49 22:19 22:49
Clough Road 17:31 17:51 18:11 18:31 18:51 19:12 19:32 19:49 20:19 20:49 21:19 21:49 22:19 22:49
Washington Street 17:32 17:52 18:12 18:32 18:52 19:13 19:33 19:50 20:20 20:50 21:20 21:50 22:20 22:50
Ryde Street 17:33 17:53 18:13 18:33 18:53 19:14 19:34 19:51 20:21 20:51 21:21 21:51 22:21 22:51
Melwood Grove 17:35 17:54 18:14 18:34 18:54 19:15 19:35 19:52 20:22 20:52 21:22 21:52 22:22 22:52
Epworth Street 17:35 17:55 18:15 18:35 18:55 19:16 19:36 19:52 20:22 20:52 21:22 21:52 22:22 22:52
Temple Street 17:36 17:56 18:16 18:36 18:56 19:17 19:37 19:53 20:23 20:53 21:23 21:53 22:23 22:53
Endeavour High School 17:37 17:56 18:16 18:36 18:56 19:17 19:37 19:53 20:23 20:53 21:23 21:53 22:23 22:53
Somerscales Street 17:38 17:57 18:17 18:37 18:57 19:18 19:38 19:54 20:24 20:54 21:24 21:54 22:24 22:54
Harley Street 17:38 17:58 18:18 18:38 18:58 19:19 19:39 19:54 20:24 20:54 21:24 21:54 22:24 22:54
College Street 17:39 17:58 18:18 18:38 18:58 19:19 19:39 19:55 20:25 20:55 21:25 21:55 22:25 22:55
Prospect Street A 17:41 18:00 18:20 18:40 19:00 19:21 19:41 19:56 20:26 20:56 21:26 21:56 22:26 22:56
Bond Street A   18:02 18:22 18:42 19:02 19:23 19:43 19:57 20:27 20:57 21:27 21:57 22:27 22:57
Carr Lane A   18:04 18:24 18:44 19:04 19:25 19:45 19:59 20:29 20:59 21:29 21:59 22:29 22:59
Hull Interchange 17:43 18:07 18:27 18:47 19:07 19:28 19:48 20:02 20:32 21:02 21:32 22:02 22:32 23:02
Inbound, Saturday (continued)
  105 105
The Lawns Uni Campus 23:05 23:35
Cottingham The Lawns 23:05 23:35
Cottingham Northgate 23:06 23:36
Cottingham King Street 23:07 23:37
Cottingham King Street 23:08 23:38
Cottingham Newgate Street 23:08 23:38
Cottingham Thwaite Street 23:10 23:40
Cottingham Thwaite Street 23:10 23:40
Cottingham Thwaite Street 23:11 23:41
Cottingham Hull Road 23:11 23:41
Cottingham Hull Road 23:12 23:42
Cottingham Hull Road 23:12 23:42
Cottingham Hull Road 23:13 23:43
Oakfield Court 23:15 23:45
Cottingham Grove 23:15 23:45
Townend Court 23:15 23:45
Newland Park 23:16 23:46
University Of Humberside 23:16 23:46
The University of Hull 23:17 23:47
Ferens Avenue 23:17  
Cranbrook Avenue 23:18  
St Nicholas Primary School 23:19  
Clough Road 23:19  
Washington Street 23:20  
Ryde Street 23:21  
Melwood Grove 23:22  
Epworth Street 23:22  
Temple Street 23:23  
Endeavour High School 23:23  
Somerscales Street 23:24  
Harley Street 23:24  
College Street 23:25  
Prospect Street A 23:26  
Bond Street A 23:27  
Carr Lane A 23:29  
Hull Interchange    
1
  • This Service Runs Directly into the Hull Interchange
Inbound, Sunday
  105 1 105 1 105 1 105 1 105 1 105 1 105 1 105 1 105 1 105 1 105 1 105 1 105 1 105 1
The Lawns Uni Campus 09:05 10:05 11:05 12:05 13:05 14:05 15:05 16:05 17:05 18:05 19:25 20:25 21:25 22:25
Cottingham The Lawns 09:06 10:06 11:06 12:06 13:06 14:06 15:06 16:06 17:06 18:06 19:25 20:25 21:25 22:25
Cottingham Northgate 09:07 10:07 11:07 12:07 13:07 14:07 15:07 16:07 17:07 18:07 19:26 20:26 21:26 22:26
Cottingham King Street 09:09 10:09 11:09 12:09 13:09 14:09 15:09 16:09 17:09 18:09 19:27 20:27 21:27 22:27
Cottingham King Street 09:10 10:10 11:10 12:10 13:10 14:10 15:10 16:10 17:10 18:10 19:28 20:28 21:28 22:28
Cottingham Newgate Street 09:10 10:10 11:10 12:10 13:10 14:10 15:10 16:10 17:10 18:10 19:28 20:28 21:28 22:28
Cottingham Thwaite Street 09:12 10:12 11:12 12:12 13:12 14:12 15:12 16:12 17:12 18:12 19:30 20:30 21:30 22:30
Cottingham Thwaite Street 09:12 10:12 11:12 12:12 13:12 14:12 15:12 16:12 17:12 18:12 19:30 20:30 21:30 22:30
Cottingham Thwaite Street 09:13 10:13 11:13 12:13 13:13 14:13 15:13 16:13 17:13 18:13 19:31 20:31 21:31 22:31
Cottingham Hull Road 09:14 10:14 11:14 12:14 13:14 14:14 15:14 16:14 17:14 18:14 19:31 20:31 21:31 22:31
Cottingham Hull Road 09:14 10:14 11:14 12:14 13:14 14:14 15:14 16:14 17:14 18:14 19:32 20:32 21:32 22:32
Cottingham Hull Road 09:15 10:15 11:15 12:15 13:15 14:15 15:15 16:15 17:15 18:15 19:32 20:32 21:32 22:32
Cottingham Hull Road 09:16 10:16 11:16 12:16 13:16 14:16 15:16 16:16 17:16 18:16 19:33 20:33 21:33 22:33
Oakfield Court 09:17 10:17 11:17 12:17 13:17 14:17 15:17 16:17 17:17 18:17 19:35 20:35 21:35 22:35
Cottingham Grove 09:18 10:18 11:18 12:18 13:18 14:18 15:18 16:18 17:18 18:18 19:35 20:35 21:35 22:35
Townend Court 09:18 10:18 11:18 12:18 13:18 14:18 15:18 16:18 17:18 18:18 19:35 20:35 21:35 22:35
Newland Park 09:19 10:19 11:19 12:19 13:19 14:19 15:19 16:19 17:19 18:19 19:36 20:36 21:36 22:36
University Of Humberside 09:19 10:19 11:19 12:19 13:19 14:19 15:19 16:19 17:19 18:19 19:36 20:36 21:36 22:36
The University of Hull 09:20 10:20 11:20 12:20 13:20 14:20 15:20 16:20 17:20 18:20 19:37 20:37 21:37 22:37
Ferens Avenue 09:21 10:21 11:21 12:21 13:21 14:21 15:21 16:21 17:21 18:21 19:37 20:37 21:37 22:37
Cranbrook Avenue 09:21 10:21 11:21 12:21 13:21 14:21 15:21 16:21 17:21 18:21 19:38 20:38 21:38 22:38
St Nicholas Primary School 09:22 10:22 11:22 12:22 13:22 14:22 15:22 16:22 17:22 18:22 19:39 20:39 21:39 22:39
Clough Road 09:23 10:23 11:23 12:23 13:23 14:23 15:23 16:23 17:23 18:23 19:39 20:39 21:39 22:39
Washington Street 09:24 10:24 11:24 12:24 13:24 14:24 15:24 16:24 17:24 18:24 19:40 20:40 21:40 22:40
Ryde Street 09:25 10:25 11:25 12:25 13:25 14:25 15:25 16:25 17:25 18:25 19:41 20:41 21:41 22:41
Melwood Grove 09:26 10:26 11:26 12:26 13:26 14:26 15:26 16:26 17:26 18:26 19:42 20:42 21:42 22:42
Epworth Street 09:27 10:27 11:27 12:27 13:27 14:27 15:27 16:27 17:27 18:27 19:42 20:42 21:42 22:42
Temple Street 09:28 10:28 11:28 12:28 13:28 14:28 15:28 16:28 17:28 18:28 19:43 20:43 21:43 22:43
Endeavour High School 09:28 10:28 11:28 12:28 13:28 14:28 15:28 16:28 17:28 18:28 19:43 20:43 21:43 22:43
Somerscales Street 09:29 10:29 11:29 12:29 13:29 14:29 15:29 16:29 17:29 18:29 19:44 20:44 21:44 22:44
Harley Street 09:30 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:30 15:30 16:30 17:30 18:30 19:44 20:44 21:44 22:44
College Street 09:30 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:30 15:30 16:30 17:30 18:30 19:45 20:45 21:45 22:45
Prospect Street A 09:32 10:32 11:32 12:32 13:32 14:32 15:32 16:32 17:32 18:32 19:46 20:46 21:46 22:46
Bond Street A 09:34 10:34 11:34 12:34 13:34 14:34 15:34 16:34 17:34 18:34 19:47 20:47 21:47 22:47
Carr Lane A 09:36 10:36 11:36 12:36 13:36 14:36 15:36 16:36 17:36 18:36 19:49 20:49 21:49 22:49
Hull Interchange 09:39 10:39 11:39 12:39 13:39 14:39 15:39 16:39 17:39 18:39 19:52 20:52 21:52 22:52
1
  • Journey also runs Easter Monday, Spring Bank Holiday, May Day, August Bank Holiday
Outbound, Monday to Friday
  105 1 105 1 105 1 105 1 105 1 105 1 105 1 105 1 105 1 105 1 105 1 105 1 105 1 105 1
Hull Interchange 06:15 06:45 07:20   07:50 07:50 08:20 08:40 09:00 09:20 09:40 10:00 10:20 10:40
Trafalgar Street 06:17 06:47 07:22   07:52 07:52 08:22 08:42 09:02 09:22 09:42 10:02 10:22 10:42
Leonard Street 06:18 06:48 07:23   07:53 07:53 08:23 08:43 09:03 09:23 09:43 10:03 10:23 10:43
Wellington Lane 06:18 06:48 07:23   07:54 07:54 08:24 08:44 09:04 09:24 09:44 10:04 10:24 10:44
Endeavour High School 06:19 06:49 07:24   07:55 07:55 08:25 08:45 09:05 09:25 09:45 10:05 10:25 10:45
Cave Street 06:19 06:49 07:24   07:56 07:56 08:26 08:46 09:06 09:26 09:46 10:06 10:26 10:46
Grove Street 06:20 06:50 07:25   07:56 07:56 08:26 08:46 09:06 09:26 09:46 10:06 10:26 10:46
Pearson Avenue 06:20 06:50 07:25   07:57 07:57 08:27 08:47 09:07 09:27 09:47 10:07 10:27 10:47
De Grey Street 06:21 06:51 07:26   07:58 07:58 08:28 08:48 09:08 09:28 09:48 10:08 10:28 10:48
Alexandra Road 06:22 06:52 07:27   07:59 07:59 08:29 08:49 09:09 09:29 09:49 10:09 10:29 10:49
Ash Grove 06:22 06:52 07:27   08:00 08:00 08:30 08:50 09:10 09:30 09:50 10:10 10:30 10:50
The Haworth Arms PH 06:23 06:53 07:28   08:00 08:00 08:30 08:50 09:10 09:30 09:50 10:10 10:30 10:50
Newland Avenue 06:24 06:54 07:29   08:01 08:01 08:31 08:51 09:11 09:31 09:51 10:11 10:31 10:51
Waddington Court 06:25 06:55 07:30   08:02 08:02 08:32 08:52 09:12 09:32 09:52 10:12 10:32 10:52
Ferens Avenue 06:25 06:55 07:30   08:03 08:03 08:33 08:53 09:13 09:33 09:53 10:13 10:33 10:53
The University of Hull 06:26 06:56 07:31   08:04 08:04 08:34 08:54 09:14 09:34 09:54 10:14 10:34 10:54
Chanterlands Avenue 06:26 06:56 07:31   08:05 08:05 08:35 08:55 09:15 09:35 09:55 10:15 10:35 10:55
Townend Court 06:27 06:57 07:32   08:06 08:05 08:35 08:55 09:15 09:35 09:55 10:15 10:35 10:55
Cottingham Grove 06:27 06:57 07:32   08:07 08:05 08:35 08:55 09:15 09:35 09:55 10:15 10:35 10:55
The Goodfellowship PH 06:27 06:57 07:32   08:08 08:06 08:36 08:56 09:16 09:36 09:56 10:16 10:36 10:56
Wensley Avenue 06:28 06:58 07:33   08:09 08:07 08:37 08:57 09:17 09:37 09:57 10:17 10:37 10:57
Cottingham Hull Road       08:00                    
Cottingham Thwaite Street 06:31 07:01 07:36 08:05 08:15 08:11 08:41 09:01 09:21 09:41 10:01 10:21 10:41 11:01
Cottingham Thwaite Street 06:32 07:02 07:37 08:07 08:17 08:12 08:42 09:02 09:22 09:42 10:02 10:22 10:42 11:02
Cottingham Newgate Street 06:33 07:03 07:38 08:08 08:18 08:13 08:43 09:03 09:23 09:43 10:03 10:23 10:43 11:03
Cottingham King Street 06:34 07:04 07:39 08:10 08:20 08:15 08:45 09:05 09:25 09:45 10:05 10:25 10:45 11:05
Cottingham Northgate 06:36 07:06 07:41 08:13 08:23 08:17 08:47 09:07 09:27 09:47 10:07 10:27 10:47 11:07
Cottingham Northgate 06:36 07:06 07:41 08:15 08:25 08:17 08:47 09:07 09:27 09:47 10:07 10:27 10:47 11:07
The Lawns Uni Campus 06:38 07:08 07:43     08:19 08:49 09:09 09:29 09:49 10:09 10:29 10:49 11:09
Cottingham Harland Way       08:16 08:26                  
Cottingham Harland Way       08:18 08:28                  
Cottingham High School       08:20 08:30                  
Outbound, Monday to Friday (continued)
  105 1 105 1 105 1 105 1 105 1 105 1 105 1 105 1 105 1 105 1 105 1 105 1 105 1 105 1
Hull Interchange 11:00 11:20 11:40 12:00 12:20 12:40 13:00 13:20 13:40 14:00 14:20 14:40 15:00 15:20
Trafalgar Street 11:02 11:22 11:42 12:02 12:22 12:42 13:02 13:22 13:42 14:02 14:22 14:42 15:03 15:23
Leonard Street 11:03 11:23 11:43 12:03 12:23 12:43 13:03 13:23 13:43 14:03 14:23 14:43 15:05 15:25
Wellington Lane 11:04 11:24 11:44 12:04 12:24 12:44 13:04 13:24 13:44 14:04 14:24 14:44 15:05 15:25
Endeavour High School 11:05 11:25 11:45 12:05 12:25 12:45 13:05 13:25 13:45 14:05 14:25 14:45 15:07 15:27
Cave Street 11:06 11:26 11:46 12:06 12:26 12:46 13:06 13:26 13:46 14:06 14:26 14:46 15:08 15:28
Grove Street 11:06 11:26 11:46 12:06 12:26 12:46 13:06 13:26 13:46 14:06 14:26 14:46 15:09 15:29
Pearson Avenue 11:07 11:27 11:47 12:07 12:27 12:47 13:07 13:27 13:47 14:07 14:27 14:47 15:09 15:29
De Grey Street 11:08 11:28 11:48 12:08 12:28 12:48 13:08 13:28 13:48 14:08 14:28 14:48 15:11 15:31
Alexandra Road 11:09 11:29 11:49 12:09 12:29 12:49 13:09 13:29 13:49 14:09 14:29 14:49 15:12 15:32
Ash Grove 11:10 11:30 11:50 12:10 12:30 12:50 13:10 13:30 13:50 14:10 14:30 14:50 15:13 15:33
The Haworth Arms PH 11:10 11:30 11:50 12:10 12:30 12:50 13:10 13:30 13:50 14:10 14:30 14:50 15:14 15:34
Newland Avenue 11:11 11:31 11:51 12:11 12:31 12:51 13:11 13:31 13:51 14:11 14:31 14:51 15:16 15:36
Waddington Court 11:12 11:32 11:52 12:12 12:32 12:52 13:12 13:32 13:52 14:12 14:32 14:52 15:17 15:37
Ferens Avenue 11:13 11:33 11:53 12:13 12:33 12:53 13:13 13:33 13:53 14:13 14:33 14:53 15:18 15:38
The University of Hull 11:14 11:34 11:54 12:14 12:34 12:54 13:14 13:34 13:54 14:14 14:34 14:54 15:19 15:39
Chanterlands Avenue 11:15 11:35 11:55 12:15 12:35 12:55 13:15 13:35 13:55 14:15 14:35 14:55 15:20 15:40
Townend Court 11:15 11:35 11:55 12:15 12:35 12:55 13:15 13:35 13:55 14:15 14:35 14:55 15:20 15:40
Cottingham Grove 11:15 11:35 11:55 12:15 12:35 12:55 13:15 13:35 13:55 14:15 14:35 14:55 15:20 15:40
The Goodfellowship PH 11:16 11:36 11:56 12:16 12:36 12:56 13:16 13:36 13:56 14:16 14:36 14:56 15:21 15:41
Wensley Avenue 11:17 11:37 11:57 12:17 12:37 12:57 13:17 13:37 13:57 14:17 14:37 14:57 15:22 15:42
Cottingham Hull Road                            
Cottingham Thwaite Street 11:21 11:41 12:01 12:21 12:41 13:01 13:21 13:41 14:01 14:21 14:41 15:01 15:26 15:46
Cottingham Thwaite Street 11:22 11:42 12:02 12:22 12:42 13:02 13:22 13:42 14:02 14:22 14:42 15:02 15:27 15:47
Cottingham Newgate Street 11:23 11:43 12:03 12:23 12:43 13:03 13:23 13:43 14:03 14:23 14:43 15:03 15:28 15:48
Cottingham King Street 11:25 11:45 12:05 12:25 12:45 13:05 13:25 13:45 14:05 14:25 14:45 15:05 15:30 15:50
Cottingham Northgate 11:27 11:47 12:07 12:27 12:47 13:07 13:27 13:47 14:07 14:27 14:47 15:07 15:32 15:52
Cottingham Northgate 11:27 11:47 12:07 12:27 12:47 13:07 13:27 13:47 14:07 14:27 14:47 15:07 15:32 15:52
The Lawns Uni Campus 11:29 11:49 12:09 12:29 12:49 13:09 13:29 13:49 14:09 14:29 14:49 15:09 15:34 15:54
Cottingham Harland Way                            
Cottingham Harland Way                            
Cottingham High School                            
Outbound, Monday to Friday (continued)
  105 1 105 1 105 1 105 1 105 1 105 1 105 1 105 1 105 1 105 1 105 1 105 1 105 1 105 1
Hull Interchange 15:40 16:00 16:20 16:40 17:00 17:20 17:40 18:00 18:20 18:40 19:10 19:40 20:10 20:40
Trafalgar Street 15:43 16:03 16:23 16:43 17:03 17:23 17:43 18:02 18:22 18:42 19:12 19:42 20:12 20:42
Leonard Street 15:45 16:05 16:25 16:45 17:05 17:25 17:45 18:03 18:23 18:43 19:13 19:43 20:13 20:43
Wellington Lane 15:45 16:05 16:25 16:45 17:05 17:25 17:45 18:04 18:24 18:44 19:13 19:43 20:13 20:43
Endeavour High School 15:47 16:07 16:27 16:47 17:07 17:27 17:47 18:05 18:25 18:45 19:14 19:44 20:14 20:44
Cave Street 15:48 16:08 16:28 16:48 17:08 17:28 17:48 18:06 18:26 18:46 19:14 19:44 20:14 20:44
Grove Street 15:49 16:09 16:29 16:49 17:09 17:29 17:49 18:06 18:26 18:46 19:15 19:45 20:15 20:45
Pearson Avenue 15:49 16:09 16:29 16:49 17:09 17:29 17:49 18:07 18:27 18:47 19:15 19:45 20:15 20:45
De Grey Street 15:51 16:11 16:31 16:51 17:11 17:31 17:51 18:08 18:28 18:48 19:16 19:46 20:16 20:46
Alexandra Road 15:52 16:12 16:32 16:52 17:12 17:32 17:52 18:09 18:29 18:49 19:17 19:47 20:17 20:47
Ash Grove 15:53 16:13 16:33 16:53 17:13 17:33 17:53 18:10 18:30 18:50 19:17 19:47 20:17 20:47
The Haworth Arms PH 15:54 16:14 16:34 16:54 17:14 17:34 17:54 18:10 18:30 18:50 19:18 19:48 20:18 20:48
Newland Avenue 15:56 16:16 16:36 16:56 17:16 17:36 17:56 18:11 18:31 18:51 19:19 19:49 20:19 20:49
Waddington Court 15:57 16:17 16:37 16:57 17:17 17:37 17:57 18:12 18:32 18:52 19:20 19:50 20:20 20:50
Ferens Avenue 15:58 16:18 16:38 16:58 17:18 17:38 17:58 18:13 18:33 18:53 19:20 19:50 20:20 20:50
The University of Hull 15:59 16:19 16:39 16:59 17:19 17:39 17:59 18:14 18:34 18:54 19:21 19:51 20:21 20:51
Chanterlands Avenue 16:00 16:20 16:40 17:00 17:20 17:40 18:00 18:15 18:35 18:55 19:21 19:51 20:21 20:51
Townend Court 16:00 16:20 16:40 17:00 17:20 17:40 18:00 18:15 18:35 18:55 19:22 19:52 20:22 20:52
Cottingham Grove 16:00 16:20 16:40 17:00 17:20 17:40 18:00 18:15 18:35 18:55 19:22 19:52 20:22 20:52
The Goodfellowship PH 16:01 16:21 16:41 17:01 17:21 17:41 18:01 18:16 18:36 18:56 19:22 19:52 20:22 20:52
Wensley Avenue 16:02 16:22 16:42 17:02 17:22 17:42 18:02 18:17 18:37 18:57 19:23 19:53 20:23 20:53
Cottingham Hull Road                            
Cottingham Thwaite Street 16:06 16:26 16:46 17:06 17:26 17:46 18:06 18:21 18:41 19:01 19:26 19:56 20:26 20:56
Cottingham Thwaite Street 16:07 16:27 16:47 17:07 17:27 17:47 18:07 18:22 18:42 19:02 19:27 19:57 20:27 20:57
Cottingham Newgate Street 16:08 16:28 16:48 17:08 17:28 17:48 18:08 18:23 18:43 19:03 19:28 19:58 20:28 20:58
Cottingham King Street 16:10 16:30 16:50 17:10 17:30 17:50 18:10 18:25 18:45 19:05 19:29 19:59 20:29 20:59
Cottingham Northgate 16:12 16:32 16:52 17:12 17:32 17:52 18:12 18:27 18:47 19:07 19:30 20:00 20:30 21:00
Cottingham Northgate 16:12 16:32 16:52 17:12 17:32 17:52 18:12 18:27 18:47 19:07 19:31 20:01 20:31 21:01
The Lawns Uni Campus 16:14 16:34 16:54 17:14 17:34 17:54 18:14 18:29 18:49 19:09 19:32 20:02 20:32 21:02
Cottingham Harland Way                            
Cottingham Harland Way                            
Cottingham High School                            
Outbound, Monday to Friday (continued)
  105 1 105 1 105 1 105 1 105 1
Hull Interchange 21:10 21:40 22:10 22:40 23:10
Trafalgar Street 21:12 21:42 22:12 22:42 23:12
Leonard Street 21:13 21:43 22:13 22:43 23:13
Wellington Lane 21:13 21:43 22:13 22:43 23:13
Endeavour High School 21:14 21:44 22:14 22:44 23:14
Cave Street 21:14 21:44 22:14 22:44 23:14
Grove Street 21:15 21:45 22:15 22:45 23:15
Pearson Avenue 21:15 21:45 22:15 22:45 23:15
De Grey Street 21:16 21:46 22:16 22:46 23:16
Alexandra Road 21:17 21:47 22:17 22:47 23:17
Ash Grove 21:17 21:47 22:17 22:47 23:17
The Haworth Arms PH 21:18 21:48 22:18 22:48 23:18
Newland Avenue 21:19 21:49 22:19 22:49 23:19
Waddington Court 21:20 21:50 22:20 22:50 23:20
Ferens Avenue 21:20 21:50 22:20 22:50 23:20
The University of Hull 21:21 21:51 22:21 22:51 23:21
Chanterlands Avenue 21:21 21:51 22:21 22:51 23:21
Townend Court 21:22 21:52 22:22 22:52 23:22
Cottingham Grove 21:22 21:52 22:22 22:52 23:22
The Goodfellowship PH 21:22 21:52 22:22 22:52 23:22
Wensley Avenue 21:23 21:53 22:23 22:53 23:23
Cottingham Hull Road          
Cottingham Thwaite Street 21:26 21:56 22:26 22:56 23:26
Cottingham Thwaite Street 21:27 21:57 22:27 22:57 23:27
Cottingham Newgate Street 21:28 21:58 22:28 22:58 23:28
Cottingham King Street 21:29 21:59 22:29 22:59 23:29
Cottingham Northgate 21:30 22:00 22:30 23:00 23:30
Cottingham Northgate 21:31 22:01 22:31 23:01 23:31
The Lawns Uni Campus 21:32 22:02 22:32 23:02 23:32
Cottingham Harland Way          
Cottingham Harland Way          
Cottingham High School          
1
  • Journey does not run Easter Monday, Spring Bank Holiday, May Day, August Bank Holiday
Outbound, Saturday
  105 105 105 105 105 105 105 105 105 105 105 105 105 105
Hull Interchange 07:20 07:50 08:20 08:40 09:00 09:20 09:40 10:00 10:20 10:40 11:00 11:20 11:40 12:00
Trafalgar Street 07:22 07:52 08:22 08:42 09:02 09:22 09:42 10:02 10:22 10:42 11:02 11:22 11:42 12:02
Leonard Street 07:23 07:53 08:23 08:43 09:03 09:23 09:43 10:03 10:23 10:43 11:03 11:23 11:43 12:03
Wellington Lane 07:23 07:53 08:23 08:43 09:03 09:24 09:44 10:04 10:24 10:44 11:04 11:24 11:44 12:04
Endeavour High School 07:24 07:54 08:24 08:44 09:04 09:25 09:45 10:05 10:25 10:45 11:05 11:25 11:45 12:05
Cave Street 07:24 07:54 08:24 08:44 09:04 09:26 09:46 10:06 10:26 10:46 11:06 11:26 11:46 12:06
Grove Street 07:25 07:55 08:25 08:45 09:05 09:26 09:46 10:06 10:26 10:46 11:06 11:26 11:46 12:06
Pearson Avenue 07:25 07:55 08:25 08:45 09:05 09:27 09:47 10:07 10:27 10:47 11:07 11:27 11:47 12:07
De Grey Street 07:26 07:56 08:26 08:46 09:06 09:28 09:48 10:08 10:28 10:48 11:08 11:28 11:48 12:08
Alexandra Road 07:27 07:57 08:27 08:47 09:07 09:29 09:49 10:09 10:29 10:49 11:09 11:29 11:49 12:09
Ash Grove 07:27 07:57 08:27 08:47 09:07 09:30 09:50 10:10 10:30 10:50 11:10 11:30 11:50 12:10
The Haworth Arms PH 07:28 07:58 08:28 08:48 09:08 09:30 09:50 10:10 10:30 10:50 11:10 11:30 11:50 12:10
Newland Avenue 07:29 07:59 08:29 08:49 09:09 09:31 09:51 10:11 10:31 10:51 11:11 11:31 11:51 12:11
Waddington Court 07:30 08:00 08:30 08:50 09:10 09:32 09:52 10:12 10:32 10:52 11:12 11:32 11:52 12:12
Ferens Avenue 07:30 08:00 08:30 08:50 09:10 09:33 09:53 10:13 10:33 10:53 11:13 11:33 11:53 12:13
The University of Hull 07:31 08:01 08:31 08:51 09:11 09:34 09:54 10:14 10:34 10:54 11:14 11:34 11:54 12:14
Chanterlands Avenue 07:31 08:01 08:31 08:51 09:11 09:35 09:55 10:15 10:35 10:55 11:15 11:35 11:55 12:15
Townend Court 07:32 08:02 08:32 08:52 09:12 09:35 09:55 10:15 10:35 10:55 11:15 11:35 11:55 12:15
Cottingham Grove 07:32 08:02 08:32 08:52 09:12 09:35 09:55 10:15 10:35 10:55 11:15 11:35 11:55 12:15
The Goodfellowship PH 07:32 08:02 08:32 08:52 09:12 09:36 09:56 10:16 10:36 10:56 11:16 11:36 11:56 12:16
Wensley Avenue 07:33 08:03 08:33 08:53 09:13 09:37 09:57 10:17 10:37 10:57 11:17 11:37 11:57 12:17
Cottingham Thwaite Street 07:36 08:06 08:36 08:56 09:16 09:41 10:01 10:21 10:41 11:01 11:21 11:41 12:01 12:21
Cottingham Thwaite Street 07:37 08:07 08:37 08:57 09:17 09:42 10:02 10:22 10:42 11:02 11:22 11:42 12:02 12:22
Cottingham Newgate Street 07:38 08:08 08:38 08:58 09:18 09:43 10:03 10:23 10:43 11:03 11:23 11:43 12:03 12:23
Cottingham King Street 07:39 08:09 08:39 08:59 09:19 09:45 10:05 10:25 10:45 11:05 11:25 11:45 12:05 12:25
Cottingham Northgate 07:41 08:11 08:41 09:01 09:21 09:47 10:07 10:27 10:47 11:07 11:27 11:47 12:07 12:27
Cottingham Northgate 07:41 08:11 08:41 09:01 09:21 09:47 10:07 10:27 10:47 11:07 11:27 11:47 12:07 12:27
The Lawns Uni Campus 07:43 08:13 08:43 09:03 09:23 09:49 10:09 10:29 10:49 11:09 11:29 11:49 12:09 12:29
Outbound, Saturday (continued)
  105 105 105 105 105 105 105 105 105 105 105 105 105 105
Hull Interchange 12:20 12:40 13:00 13:20 13:40 14:00 14:20 14:40 15:00 15:20 15:40 16:00 16:20 16:40
Trafalgar Street 12:22 12:42 13:02 13:22 13:42 14:02 14:22 14:42 15:02 15:22 15:42 16:02 16:22 16:42
Leonard Street 12:23 12:43 13:03 13:23 13:43 14:03 14:23 14:43 15:03 15:23 15:43 16:03 16:23 16:43
Wellington Lane 12:24 12:44 13:04 13:24 13:44 14:04 14:24 14:44 15:04 15:24 15:44 16:04 16:24 16:44
Endeavour High School 12:25 12:45 13:05 13:25 13:45 14:05 14:25 14:45 15:05 15:25 15:45 16:05 16:25 16:45
Cave Street 12:26 12:46 13:06 13:26 13:46 14:06 14:26 14:46 15:06 15:26 15:46 16:06 16:26 16:46
Grove Street 12:26 12:46 13:06 13:26 13:46 14:06 14:26 14:46 15:06 15:26 15:46 16:06 16:26 16:46
Pearson Avenue 12:27 12:47 13:07 13:27 13:47 14:07 14:27 14:47 15:07 15:27 15:47 16:07 16:27 16:47
De Grey Street 12:28 12:48 13:08 13:28 13:48 14:08 14:28 14:48 15:08 15:28 15:48 16:08 16:28 16:48
Alexandra Road 12:29 12:49 13:09 13:29 13:49 14:09 14:29 14:49 15:09 15:29 15:49 16:09 16:29 16:49
Ash Grove 12:30 12:50 13:10 13:30 13:50 14:10 14:30 14:50 15:10 15:30 15:50 16:10 16:30 16:50
The Haworth Arms PH 12:30 12:50 13:10 13:30 13:50 14:10 14:30 14:50 15:10 15:30 15:50 16:10 16:30 16:50
Newland Avenue 12:31 12:51 13:11 13:31 13:51 14:11 14:31 14:51 15:11 15:31 15:51 16:11 16:31 16:51
Waddington Court 12:32 12:52 13:12 13:32 13:52 14:12 14:32 14:52 15:12 15:32 15:52 16:12 16:32 16:52
Ferens Avenue 12:33 12:53 13:13 13:33 13:53 14:13 14:33 14:53 15:13 15:33 15:53 16:13 16:33 16:53
The University of Hull 12:34 12:54 13:14 13:34 13:54 14:14 14:34 14:54 15:14 15:34 15:54 16:14 16:34 16:54
Chanterlands Avenue 12:35 12:55 13:15 13:35 13:55 14:15 14:35 14:55 15:15 15:35 15:55 16:15 16:35 16:55
Townend Court 12:35 12:55 13:15 13:35 13:55 14:15 14:35 14:55 15:15 15:35 15:55 16:15 16:35 16:55
Cottingham Grove 12:35 12:55 13:15 13:35 13:55 14:15 14:35 14:55 15:15 15:35 15:55 16:15 16:35 16:55
The Goodfellowship PH 12:36 12:56 13:16 13:36 13:56 14:16 14:36 14:56 15:16 15:36 15:56 16:16 16:36 16:56
Wensley Avenue 12:37 12:57 13:17 13:37 13:57 14:17 14:37 14:57 15:17 15:37 15:57 16:17 16:37 16:57
Cottingham Thwaite Street 12:41 13:01 13:21 13:41 14:01 14:21 14:41 15:01 15:21 15:41 16:01 16:21 16:41 17:01
Cottingham Thwaite Street 12:42 13:02 13:22 13:42 14:02 14:22 14:42 15:02 15:22 15:42 16:02 16:22 16:42 17:02
Cottingham Newgate Street 12:43 13:03 13:23 13:43 14:03 14:23 14:43 15:03 15:23 15:43 16:03 16:23 16:43 17:03
Cottingham King Street 12:45 13:05 13:25 13:45 14:05 14:25 14:45 15:05 15:25 15:45 16:05 16:25 16:45 17:05
Cottingham Northgate 12:47 13:07 13:27 13:47 14:07 14:27 14:47 15:07 15:27 15:47 16:07 16:27 16:47 17:07
Cottingham Northgate 12:47 13:07 13:27 13:47 14:07 14:27 14:47 15:07 15:27 15:47 16:07 16:27 16:47 17:07
The Lawns Uni Campus 12:49 13:09 13:29 13:49 14:09 14:29 14:49 15:09 15:29 15:49 16:09 16:29 16:49 17:09
Outbound, Saturday (continued)
  105 105 105 105 105 105 105 105 105 105 105 105 105 105
Hull Interchange 17:00 17:20 17:40 18:00 18:20 18:40 19:10 19:40 20:10 20:40 21:10 21:40 22:10 22:40
Trafalgar Street 17:02 17:22 17:42 18:02 18:22 18:42 19:12 19:42 20:12 20:42 21:12 21:42 22:12 22:42
Leonard Street 17:03 17:23 17:43 18:03 18:23 18:43 19:13 19:43 20:13 20:43 21:13 21:43 22:13 22:43
Wellington Lane 17:04 17:24 17:44 18:04 18:24 18:44 19:13 19:43 20:13 20:43 21:13 21:43 22:13 22:43
Endeavour High School 17:05 17:25 17:45 18:05 18:25 18:45 19:14 19:44 20:14 20:44 21:14 21:44 22:14 22:44
Cave Street 17:06 17:26 17:46 18:06 18:26 18:46 19:14 19:44 20:14 20:44 21:14 21:44 22:14 22:44
Grove Street 17:06 17:26 17:46 18:06 18:26 18:46 19:15 19:45 20:15 20:45 21:15 21:45 22:15 22:45
Pearson Avenue 17:07 17:27 17:47 18:07 18:27 18:47 19:15 19:45 20:15 20:45 21:15 21:45 22:15 22:45
De Grey Street 17:08 17:28 17:48 18:08 18:28 18:48 19:16 19:46 20:16 20:46 21:16 21:46 22:16 22:46
Alexandra Road 17:09 17:29 17:49 18:09 18:29 18:49 19:17 19:47 20:17 20:47 21:17 21:47 22:17 22:47
Ash Grove 17:10 17:30 17:50 18:10 18:30 18:50 19:17 19:47 20:17 20:47 21:17 21:47 22:17 22:47
The Haworth Arms PH 17:10 17:30 17:50 18:10 18:30 18:50 19:18 19:48 20:18 20:48 21:18 21:48 22:18 22:48
Newland Avenue 17:11 17:31 17:51 18:11 18:31 18:51 19:19 19:49 20:19 20:49 21:19 21:49 22:19 22:49
Waddington Court 17:12 17:32 17:52 18:12 18:32 18:52 19:20 19:50 20:20 20:50 21:20 21:50 22:20 22:50
Ferens Avenue 17:13 17:33 17:53 18:13 18:33 18:53 19:20 19:50 20:20 20:50 21:20 21:50 22:20 22:50
The University of Hull 17:14 17:34 17:54 18:14 18:34 18:54 19:21 19:51 20:21 20:51 21:21 21:51 22:21 22:51
Chanterlands Avenue 17:15 17:35 17:55 18:15 18:35 18:55 19:21 19:51 20:21 20:51 21:21 21:51 22:21 22:51
Townend Court 17:15 17:35 17:55 18:15 18:35 18:55 19:22 19:52 20:22 20:52 21:22 21:52 22:22 22:52
Cottingham Grove 17:15 17:35 17:55 18:15 18:35 18:55 19:22 19:52 20:22 20:52 21:22 21:52 22:22 22:52
The Goodfellowship PH 17:16 17:36 17:56 18:16 18:36 18:56 19:22 19:52 20:22 20:52 21:22 21:52 22:22 22:52
Wensley Avenue 17:17 17:37 17:57 18:17 18:37 18:57 19:23 19:53 20:23 20:53 21:23 21:53 22:23 22:53
Cottingham Thwaite Street 17:21 17:41 18:01 18:21 18:41 19:01 19:26 19:56 20:26 20:56 21:26 21:56 22:26 22:56
Cottingham Thwaite Street 17:22 17:42 18:02 18:22 18:42 19:02 19:27 19:57 20:27 20:57 21:27 21:57 22:27 22:57
Cottingham Newgate Street 17:23 17:43 18:03 18:23 18:43 19:03 19:28 19:58 20:28 20:58 21:28 21:58 22:28 22:58
Cottingham King Street 17:25 17:45 18:05 18:25 18:45 19:05 19:29 19:59 20:29 20:59 21:29 21:59 22:29 22:59
Cottingham Northgate 17:27 17:47 18:07 18:27 18:47 19:07 19:30 20:00 20:30 21:00 21:30 22:00 22:30 23:00
Cottingham Northgate 17:27 17:47 18:07 18:27 18:47 19:07 19:31 20:01 20:31 21:01 21:31 22:01 22:31 23:01
The Lawns Uni Campus 17:29 17:49 18:09 18:29 18:49 19:09 19:32 20:02 20:32 21:02 21:32 22:02 22:32 23:02
Outbound, Saturday (continued)
  105
Hull Interchange 23:10
Trafalgar Street 23:12
Leonard Street 23:13
Wellington Lane 23:13
Endeavour High School 23:14
Cave Street 23:14
Grove Street 23:15
Pearson Avenue 23:15
De Grey Street 23:16
Alexandra Road 23:17
Ash Grove 23:17
The Haworth Arms PH 23:18
Newland Avenue 23:19
Waddington Court 23:20
Ferens Avenue 23:20
The University of Hull 23:21
Chanterlands Avenue 23:21
Townend Court 23:22
Cottingham Grove 23:22
The Goodfellowship PH 23:22
Wensley Avenue 23:23
Cottingham Thwaite Street 23:26
Cottingham Thwaite Street 23:27
Cottingham Newgate Street 23:28
Cottingham King Street 23:29
Cottingham Northgate 23:30
Cottingham Northgate 23:31
The Lawns Uni Campus 23:32
Outbound, Sunday
  105 1 105 1 105 1 105 1 105 1 105 1 105 1 105 1 105 1 105 1 105 1 105 1 105 1 105 1
Hull Interchange 09:30 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:30 15:30 16:30 17:30 19:00 20:00 21:00 22:00 23:00
Trafalgar Street 09:32 10:32 11:32 12:32 13:32 14:32 15:32 16:32 17:32 19:02 20:02 21:02 22:02 23:02
Leonard Street 09:33 10:33 11:33 12:33 13:33 14:33 15:33 16:33 17:33 19:03 20:03 21:03 22:03 23:03
Wellington Lane 09:34 10:34 11:34 12:34 13:34 14:34 15:34 16:34 17:34 19:03 20:03 21:03 22:03 23:03
Endeavour High School 09:35 10:35 11:35 12:35 13:35 14:35 15:35 16:35 17:35 19:04 20:04 21:04 22:04 23:04
Cave Street 09:36 10:36 11:36 12:36 13:36 14:36 15:36 16:36 17:36 19:04 20:04 21:04 22:04 23:04
Grove Street 09:36 10:36 11:36 12:36 13:36 14:36 15:36 16:36 17:36 19:05 20:05 21:05 22:05 23:05
Pearson Avenue 09:37 10:37 11:37 12:37 13:37 14:37 15:37 16:37 17:37 19:05 20:05 21:05 22:05 23:05
De Grey Street 09:38 10:38 11:38 12:38 13:38 14:38 15:38 16:38 17:38 19:06 20:06 21:06 22:06 23:06
Alexandra Road 09:39 10:39 11:39 12:39 13:39 14:39 15:39 16:39 17:39 19:07 20:07 21:07 22:07 23:07
Ash Grove 09:40 10:40 11:40 12:40 13:40 14:40 15:40 16:40 17:40 19:07 20:07 21:07 22:07 23:07
The Haworth Arms PH 09:40 10:40 11:40 12:40 13:40 14:40 15:40 16:40 17:40 19:08 20:08 21:08 22:08 23:08
Newland Avenue 09:41 10:41 11:41 12:41 13:41 14:41 15:41 16:41 17:41 19:09 20:09 21:09 22:09 23:09
Waddington Court 09:42 10:42 11:42 12:42 13:42 14:42 15:42 16:42 17:42 19:10 20:10 21:10 22:10 23:10
Ferens Avenue 09:43 10:43 11:43 12:43 13:43 14:43 15:43 16:43 17:43 19:10 20:10 21:10 22:10 23:10
The University of Hull 09:44 10:44 11:44 12:44 13:44 14:44 15:44 16:44 17:44 19:11 20:11 21:11 22:11 23:11
Chanterlands Avenue 09:45 10:45 11:45 12:45 13:45 14:45 15:45 16:45 17:45 19:11 20:11 21:11 22:11 23:11
Townend Court 09:45 10:45 11:45 12:45 13:45 14:45 15:45 16:45 17:45 19:12 20:12 21:12 22:12 23:12
Cottingham Grove 09:45 10:45 11:45 12:45 13:45 14:45 15:45 16:45 17:45 19:12 20:12 21:12 22:12 23:12
The Goodfellowship PH 09:46 10:46 11:46 12:46 13:46 14:46 15:46 16:46 17:46 19:12 20:12 21:12 22:12 23:12
Wensley Avenue 09:47 10:47 11:47 12:47 13:47 14:47 15:47 16:47 17:47 19:13 20:13 21:13 22:13 23:13
Cottingham Thwaite Street 09:51 10:51 11:51 12:51 13:51 14:51 15:51 16:51 17:51 19:16 20:16 21:16 22:16 23:16
Cottingham Thwaite Street 09:52 10:52 11:52 12:52 13:52 14:52 15:52 16:52 17:52 19:17 20:17 21:17 22:17 23:17
Cottingham Newgate Street 09:53 10:53 11:53 12:53 13:53 14:53 15:53 16:53 17:53 19:18 20:18 21:18 22:18 23:18
Cottingham King Street 09:55 10:55 11:55 12:55 13:55 14:55 15:55 16:55 17:55 19:19 20:19 21:19 22:19 23:19
Cottingham Northgate 09:57 10:57 11:57 12:57 13:57 14:57 15:57 16:57 17:57 19:20 20:20 21:20 22:20 23:20
Cottingham Northgate 09:57 10:57 11:57 12:57 13:57 14:57 15:57 16:57 17:57 19:21 20:21 21:21 22:21 23:21
The Lawns Uni Campus 09:59 10:59 11:59 12:59 13:59 14:59 15:59 16:59 17:59 19:22 20:22 21:22 22:22 23:22
1
  • Journey also runs Easter Monday, Spring Bank Holiday, May Day, August Bank Holiday
Created by TransXChange Publisher 2.4_5 on Thu Jun 07 06:03:52 BST 2018 from source document SVRYHAO105.xml using schema version 2.4.