GeoPunk

104 Bus Route -

Eastmoor - Alverthorpe
Service operates from 02/01/2018 until 17/01/2038
Service operates Monday to Friday, every day of the year
Inbound, Monday to Friday
  104 1 104 1 104 1 104 1 104 1 104 1 104 1 104 1 104 1 104 1 104 1 104 1 104 1 104 1
Wellington Street Batley Rd 06:02 07:02 07:17 07:32 08:02 08:32 09:02 09:32 10:02 10:32 11:02 11:32 12:02 12:32
Flanshaw Lane Heddle Rise 06:03 07:03 07:18 07:33 08:03 08:33 09:03 09:33 10:03 10:33 11:03 11:33 12:03 12:33
Flanshaw Lane Willow Ln 06:03 07:03 07:18 07:33 08:03 08:33 09:03 09:33 10:03 10:33 11:03 11:33 12:03 12:33
Flanshaw Lane Harrap St 06:04 07:04 07:19 07:34 08:04 08:34 09:04 09:34 10:04 10:34 11:04 11:34 12:04 12:34
Flanshaw Lane Spout Fold 06:04 07:04 07:19 07:34 08:04 08:34 09:04 09:34 10:04 10:34 11:04 11:34 12:04 12:34
Flanshaw Lane Oakwood Ave 06:05 07:05 07:20 07:35 08:05 08:35 09:05 09:35 10:05 10:35 11:05 11:35 12:05 12:35
Flanshaw Hotel 06:06 07:06 07:21 07:36 08:06 08:36 09:06 09:36 10:06 10:36 11:06 11:36 12:06 12:36
Flanshaw Road Thirlmere Rd 06:06 07:06 07:21 07:36 08:06 08:36 09:06 09:36 10:06 10:36 11:06 11:36 12:06 12:36
Flanshaw Road Derwent Rd 06:07 07:07 07:22 07:37 08:07 08:37 09:07 09:37 10:07 10:37 11:07 11:37 12:07 12:37
J&I School 06:07 07:07 07:22 07:37 08:07 08:37 09:07 09:37 10:07 10:37 11:07 11:37 12:07 12:37
Batley Road Peacock Ave 06:08 07:08 07:23 07:38 08:08 08:38 09:08 09:38 10:08 10:38 11:08 11:38 12:08 12:38
New Scarborough Rufford Street 06:09 07:09 07:24 07:39 08:09 08:39 09:09 09:39 10:09 10:39 11:09 11:39 12:09 12:39
Alverthorpe Road Denhale Ave 06:10 07:10 07:25 07:40 08:10 08:40 09:10 09:40 10:10 10:40 11:10 11:40 12:10 12:40
Westgate End Makin Street 06:11 07:11 07:26 07:41 08:11 08:41 09:11 09:41 10:11 10:41 11:11 11:41 12:11 12:41
Westgate Ings Road 06:12 07:12 07:27 07:42 08:12 08:42 09:12 09:42 10:12 10:42 11:12 11:42 12:12 12:42
Westgate 06:13 07:13 07:28 07:43 08:13 08:43 09:13 09:43 10:13 10:43 11:13 11:43 12:13 12:43
Westgate 06:13 07:13 07:28 07:43 08:13 08:43 09:13 09:43 10:13 10:43 11:13 11:43 12:13 12:43
Union Street 06:15 07:15 07:30 07:45 08:15 08:45 09:15 09:45 10:15 10:45 11:15 11:45 12:15 12:45
Bus Station 06:15 07:15 07:30 07:45 08:15 08:45 09:15 09:45 10:15 10:45 11:15 11:45 12:15 12:45
Bus Station 06:20 07:20 07:35 07:50 08:20 08:50 09:20 09:50 10:20 10:50 11:20 11:50 12:20 12:50
The Springs 06:22 07:22 07:37 07:52 08:22 08:52 09:22 09:52 10:22 10:52 11:22 11:52 12:22 12:52
Park Lodge Lane Back Mount Pleasant 06:25 07:25 07:40 07:55 08:25 08:55 09:25 09:55 10:25 10:55 11:25 11:55 12:25 12:55
Park Lodge Lane Shepley St 06:26 07:26 07:41 07:56 08:26 08:56 09:26 09:56 10:26 10:56 11:26 11:56 12:26 12:56
Shepley Street Park Lodge Ln 06:26 07:26 07:41 07:56 08:26 08:56 09:26 09:56 10:26 10:56 11:26 11:56 12:26 12:56
Greenwood Road Shepley St 06:27 07:27 07:42 07:57 08:27 08:57 09:27 09:57 10:27 10:57 11:27 11:57 12:27 12:57
Woodhouse Rd Greenwood Road 06:27 07:27 07:42 07:57 08:27 08:57 09:27 09:57 10:27 10:57 11:27 11:57 12:27 12:57
Woodhouse Rd Watson Crescent 06:28 07:28 07:43 07:58 08:28 08:58 09:28 09:58 10:28 10:58 11:28 11:58 12:28 12:58
Irwin Crescent Irwin Ave 06:28 07:28 07:43 07:58 08:28 08:58 09:28 09:58 10:28 10:58 11:28 11:58 12:28 12:58
Windhill Rd Irwin Crescent 06:29 07:29 07:44 07:59 08:29 08:59 09:29 09:59 10:29 10:59 11:29 11:59 12:29 12:59
Windhill Rd Hebden Road 06:30 07:30 07:45 08:00 08:30 09:00 09:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 13:00
Windhill Post Office 06:31 07:31 07:46 08:01 08:31 09:01 09:31 10:01 10:31 11:01 11:31 12:01 12:31 13:01
Inbound, Monday to Friday (continued)
  104 1 104 1 104 1 104 1 104 1 104 1 104 1 104 1 104 1 104 1 104 1 104 1 104 1 104 1
Wellington Street Batley Rd 13:02 13:32 14:02 14:32 15:02 15:32 16:02 16:37 17:07 17:37 18:07 19:03 20:03 21:03
Flanshaw Lane Heddle Rise 13:03 13:33 14:03 14:33 15:03 15:33 16:03 16:38 17:08 17:38 18:08 19:04 20:04 21:04
Flanshaw Lane Willow Ln 13:03 13:33 14:03 14:33 15:03 15:33 16:03 16:38 17:08 17:38 18:08 19:04 20:04 21:04
Flanshaw Lane Harrap St 13:04 13:34 14:04 14:34 15:04 15:34 16:04 16:39 17:09 17:39 18:09 19:05 20:05 21:05
Flanshaw Lane Spout Fold 13:04 13:34 14:04 14:34 15:04 15:34 16:04 16:39 17:09 17:39 18:09 19:05 20:05 21:05
Flanshaw Lane Oakwood Ave 13:05 13:35 14:05 14:35 15:05 15:35 16:05 16:40 17:10 17:40 18:10 19:06 20:06 21:06
Flanshaw Hotel 13:06 13:36 14:06 14:36 15:06 15:36 16:06 16:41 17:11 17:41 18:11 19:07 20:07 21:07
Flanshaw Road Thirlmere Rd 13:06 13:36 14:06 14:36 15:06 15:36 16:06 16:41 17:11 17:41 18:11 19:07 20:07 21:07
Flanshaw Road Derwent Rd 13:07 13:37 14:07 14:37 15:07 15:37 16:07 16:42 17:12 17:42 18:12 19:08 20:08 21:08
J&I School 13:07 13:37 14:07 14:37 15:07 15:37 16:07 16:42 17:12 17:42 18:12 19:08 20:08 21:08
Batley Road Peacock Ave 13:08 13:38 14:08 14:38 15:08 15:38 16:08 16:43 17:13 17:43 18:13 19:09 20:09 21:09
New Scarborough Rufford Street 13:09 13:39 14:09 14:39 15:09 15:39 16:09 16:44 17:14 17:44 18:14 19:10 20:10 21:10
Alverthorpe Road Denhale Ave 13:10 13:40 14:10 14:40 15:10 15:40 16:10 16:45 17:15 17:45 18:15 19:11 20:11 21:11
Westgate End Makin Street 13:11 13:41 14:11 14:41 15:11 15:41 16:11 16:46 17:16 17:46 18:16 19:12 20:12 21:12
Westgate Ings Road 13:12 13:42 14:12 14:42 15:12 15:42 16:12 16:47 17:17 17:47 18:17 19:13 20:13 21:13
Westgate 13:13 13:43 14:13 14:43 15:13 15:43 16:13 16:48 17:18 17:48 18:18 19:14 20:14 21:14
Westgate 13:13 13:43 14:13 14:43 15:13 15:43 16:13 16:48 17:18 17:48 18:18 19:14 20:14 21:14
Union Street 13:15 13:45 14:15 14:45 15:15 15:45 16:15 16:50 17:20 17:50 18:20 19:16 20:16 21:16
Bus Station 13:15 13:45 14:15 14:45 15:15 15:45 16:15 16:50 17:20 17:50 18:20 19:16 20:16 21:16
Bus Station 13:20 13:50 14:20 14:50 15:20 15:50 16:20 16:55 17:25 17:55 18:25 19:25 20:25 21:25
The Springs 13:22 13:52 14:22 14:52 15:22 15:52 16:22 16:57 17:27 17:57 18:27 19:27 20:27 21:27
Park Lodge Lane Back Mount Pleasant 13:25 13:55 14:25 14:55 15:25 15:55 16:25 17:00 17:30 18:00 18:30 19:30 20:30 21:30
Park Lodge Lane Shepley St 13:26 13:56 14:26 14:56 15:26 15:56 16:26 17:01 17:31 18:01 18:31 19:31 20:31 21:31
Shepley Street Park Lodge Ln 13:26 13:56 14:26 14:56 15:26 15:56 16:26 17:01 17:31 18:01 18:31 19:31 20:31 21:31
Greenwood Road Shepley St 13:27 13:57 14:27 14:57 15:27 15:57 16:27 17:02 17:32 18:02 18:32 19:32 20:32 21:32
Woodhouse Rd Greenwood Road 13:27 13:57 14:27 14:57 15:27 15:57 16:27 17:02 17:32 18:02 18:32 19:32 20:32 21:32
Woodhouse Rd Watson Crescent 13:28 13:58 14:28 14:58 15:28 15:58 16:28 17:03 17:33 18:03 18:33 19:33 20:33 21:33
Irwin Crescent Irwin Ave 13:28 13:58 14:28 14:58 15:28 15:58 16:28 17:03 17:33 18:03 18:33 19:33 20:33 21:33
Windhill Rd Irwin Crescent 13:29 13:59 14:29 14:59 15:29 15:59 16:29 17:04 17:34 18:04 18:34 19:34 20:34 21:34
Windhill Rd Hebden Road 13:30 14:00 14:30 15:00 15:30 16:00 16:30 17:05 17:35 18:05 18:35 19:35 20:35 21:35
Windhill Post Office 13:31 14:01 14:31 15:01 15:31 16:01 16:31 17:06 17:36 18:06 18:36 19:36 20:36 21:36
Inbound, Monday to Friday (continued)
  104 1 104 1 104 1 104 1 104 1 104 1 104 1 104 1 104 1 104 1 104 1 104 1 104 1 104 1
Wellington Street Batley Rd 22:03 23:03                        
Flanshaw Lane Heddle Rise 22:04 23:04                        
Flanshaw Lane Willow Ln 22:04 23:04                        
Flanshaw Lane Harrap St 22:05 23:05                        
Flanshaw Lane Spout Fold 22:05 23:05                        
Flanshaw Lane Oakwood Ave 22:06 23:06                        
Flanshaw Hotel 22:07 23:07                        
Flanshaw Road Thirlmere Rd 22:07 23:07                        
Flanshaw Road Derwent Rd 22:08 23:08                        
J&I School 22:08 23:08                        
Batley Road Peacock Ave 22:09 23:09                        
New Scarborough Rufford Street 22:10 23:10                        
Alverthorpe Road Denhale Ave 22:11 23:11                        
Westgate End Makin Street 22:12 23:12                        
Westgate Ings Road 22:13 23:13                        
Westgate 22:14 23:14                        
Westgate 22:14 23:14                        
Union Street 22:16 23:16                        
Bus Station 22:16 23:16                        
Bus Station 22:25 23:25 06:50 08:05 08:35 09:05 10:05 11:05 12:05 13:05 14:05 15:05 16:05 16:35
The Springs 22:27 23:27 06:52 08:07 08:37 09:07 10:07 11:07 12:07 13:07 14:07 15:07 16:07 16:37
Park Lodge Lane Back Mount Pleasant 22:30 23:30 06:55 08:10 08:40 09:10 10:10 11:10 12:10 13:10 14:10 15:10 16:10 16:40
Park Lodge Lane Shepley St 22:31 23:31 06:55 08:10 08:40 09:10 10:10 11:10 12:10 13:10 14:10 15:10 16:10 16:40
Shepley Street Park Lodge Ln 22:31 23:31 06:56 08:11 08:41 09:11 10:11 11:11 12:11 13:11 14:11 15:11 16:11 16:41
Greenwood Road Shepley St 22:32 23:32 06:56 08:11 08:41 09:11 10:11 11:11 12:11 13:11 14:11 15:11 16:11 16:41
Woodhouse Rd Greenwood Road 22:32 23:32 06:57 08:12 08:42 09:12 10:12 11:12 12:12 13:12 14:12 15:12 16:12 16:42
Woodhouse Rd Watson Crescent 22:33 23:33 06:57 08:12 08:42 09:12 10:12 11:12 12:12 13:12 14:12 15:12 16:12 16:42
Irwin Crescent Irwin Ave 22:33 23:33 06:58 08:13 08:43 09:13 10:13 11:13 12:13 13:13 14:13 15:13 16:13 16:43
Windhill Rd Irwin Crescent 22:34 23:34 06:59 08:14 08:44 09:14 10:14 11:14 12:14 13:14 14:14 15:14 16:14 16:44
Windhill Rd Hebden Road 22:35 23:35 07:00 08:15 08:45 09:15 10:15 11:15 12:15 13:15 14:15 15:15 16:15 16:45
Windhill Post Office 22:36 23:36 07:01 08:16 08:46 09:16 10:16 11:16 12:16 13:16 14:16 15:16 16:16 16:46
Inbound, Monday to Friday (continued)
  104 1 104 1 104 1 104 1 104 1
Wellington Street Batley Rd       06:46 18:37
Flanshaw Lane Heddle Rise       06:47 18:38
Flanshaw Lane Willow Ln       06:47 18:38
Flanshaw Lane Harrap St       06:48 18:39
Flanshaw Lane Spout Fold       06:48 18:39
Flanshaw Lane Oakwood Ave       06:49 18:40
Flanshaw Hotel       06:50 18:41
Flanshaw Road Thirlmere Rd       06:50 18:41
Flanshaw Road Derwent Rd       06:51 18:42
J&I School       06:51 18:42
Batley Road Peacock Ave       06:52 18:43
New Scarborough Rufford Street       06:53 18:44
Alverthorpe Road Denhale Ave       06:54 18:45
Westgate End Makin Street       06:55 18:46
Westgate Ings Road       06:56 18:47
Westgate       06:57 18:48
Westgate       06:58 18:49
Union Street       06:59 18:50
Bus Station       06:59 18:50
Bus Station 17:10 17:40 18:10    
The Springs 17:12 17:42 18:12    
Park Lodge Lane Back Mount Pleasant 17:15 17:45 18:15    
Park Lodge Lane Shepley St 17:15 17:45 18:15    
Shepley Street Park Lodge Ln 17:16 17:46 18:16    
Greenwood Road Shepley St 17:16 17:46 18:16    
Woodhouse Rd Greenwood Road 17:17 17:47 18:17    
Woodhouse Rd Watson Crescent 17:17 17:47 18:17    
Irwin Crescent Irwin Ave 17:18 17:48 18:18    
Windhill Rd Irwin Crescent 17:19 17:49 18:19    
Windhill Rd Hebden Road 17:20 17:50 18:20    
Windhill Post Office 17:21 17:51 18:21    
1
  • Journey does not run New Year's Day, Spring Bank Holiday, August Bank Holiday, Christmas Day, Boxing Day
Inbound, Saturday
  104 104 104 104 104 104 104 104 104 104 104 104 104 104
Wellington Street Batley Rd 07:02 07:32 08:02 08:32 09:02 09:32 10:02 10:32 11:02 11:32 12:02 12:32 13:02 13:32
Flanshaw Lane Heddle Rise 07:03 07:33 08:03 08:33 09:03 09:33 10:03 10:33 11:03 11:33 12:03 12:33 13:03 13:33
Flanshaw Lane Willow Ln 07:03 07:33 08:03 08:33 09:03 09:33 10:03 10:33 11:03 11:33 12:03 12:33 13:03 13:33
Flanshaw Lane Harrap St 07:04 07:34 08:04 08:34 09:04 09:34 10:04 10:34 11:04 11:34 12:04 12:34 13:04 13:34
Flanshaw Lane Spout Fold 07:04 07:34 08:04 08:34 09:04 09:34 10:04 10:34 11:04 11:34 12:04 12:34 13:04 13:34
Flanshaw Lane Oakwood Ave 07:05 07:35 08:05 08:35 09:05 09:35 10:05 10:35 11:05 11:35 12:05 12:35 13:05 13:35
Flanshaw Hotel 07:06 07:36 08:06 08:36 09:06 09:36 10:06 10:36 11:06 11:36 12:06 12:36 13:06 13:36
Flanshaw Road Thirlmere Rd 07:06 07:36 08:06 08:36 09:06 09:36 10:06 10:36 11:06 11:36 12:06 12:36 13:06 13:36
Flanshaw Road Derwent Rd 07:07 07:37 08:07 08:37 09:07 09:37 10:07 10:37 11:07 11:37 12:07 12:37 13:07 13:37
J&I School 07:07 07:37 08:07 08:37 09:07 09:37 10:07 10:37 11:07 11:37 12:07 12:37 13:07 13:37
Batley Road Peacock Ave 07:08 07:38 08:08 08:38 09:08 09:38 10:08 10:38 11:08 11:38 12:08 12:38 13:08 13:38
New Scarborough Rufford Street 07:09 07:39 08:09 08:39 09:09 09:39 10:09 10:39 11:09 11:39 12:09 12:39 13:09 13:39
Alverthorpe Road Denhale Ave 07:10 07:40 08:10 08:40 09:10 09:40 10:10 10:40 11:10 11:40 12:10 12:40 13:10 13:40
Westgate End Makin Street 07:11 07:41 08:11 08:41 09:11 09:41 10:11 10:41 11:11 11:41 12:11 12:41 13:11 13:41
Westgate Ings Road 07:12 07:42 08:12 08:42 09:12 09:42 10:12 10:42 11:12 11:42 12:12 12:42 13:12 13:42
Westgate 07:13 07:43 08:13 08:43 09:13 09:43 10:13 10:43 11:13 11:43 12:13 12:43 13:13 13:43
Westgate 07:13 07:43 08:13 08:43 09:13 09:43 10:13 10:43 11:13 11:43 12:13 12:43 13:13 13:43
Union Street 07:15 07:45 08:15 08:45 09:15 09:45 10:15 10:45 11:15 11:45 12:15 12:45 13:15 13:45
Bus Station 07:15 07:45 08:15 08:45 09:15 09:45 10:15 10:45 11:15 11:45 12:15 12:45 13:15 13:45
Bus Station 07:20 07:50 08:20 08:50 09:20 09:50 10:20 10:50 11:20 11:50 12:20 12:50 13:20 13:50
The Springs 07:22 07:52 08:22 08:52 09:22 09:52 10:22 10:52 11:22 11:52 12:22 12:52 13:22 13:52
Park Lodge Lane Back Mount Pleasant 07:25 07:55 08:25 08:55 09:25 09:55 10:25 10:55 11:25 11:55 12:25 12:55 13:25 13:55
Park Lodge Lane Shepley St 07:26 07:56 08:26 08:56 09:26 09:56 10:26 10:56 11:26 11:56 12:26 12:56 13:26 13:56
Shepley Street Park Lodge Ln 07:26 07:56 08:26 08:56 09:26 09:56 10:26 10:56 11:26 11:56 12:26 12:56 13:26 13:56
Greenwood Road Shepley St 07:27 07:57 08:27 08:57 09:27 09:57 10:27 10:57 11:27 11:57 12:27 12:57 13:27 13:57
Woodhouse Rd Greenwood Road 07:27 07:57 08:27 08:57 09:27 09:57 10:27 10:57 11:27 11:57 12:27 12:57 13:27 13:57
Woodhouse Rd Watson Crescent 07:28 07:58 08:28 08:58 09:28 09:58 10:28 10:58 11:28 11:58 12:28 12:58 13:28 13:58
Irwin Crescent Irwin Ave 07:28 07:58 08:28 08:58 09:28 09:58 10:28 10:58 11:28 11:58 12:28 12:58 13:28 13:58
Windhill Rd Irwin Crescent 07:29 07:59 08:29 08:59 09:29 09:59 10:29 10:59 11:29 11:59 12:29 12:59 13:29 13:59
Windhill Rd Hebden Road 07:30 08:00 08:30 09:00 09:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 13:00 13:30 14:00
Windhill Post Office 07:31 08:01 08:31 09:01 09:31 10:01 10:31 11:01 11:31 12:01 12:31 13:01 13:31 14:01
Inbound, Saturday (continued)
  104 104 104 104 104 104 104 104 104 104 104 104 104 104
Wellington Street Batley Rd 14:02 14:32 15:02 15:32 16:02 16:32 17:02 17:32 18:02 18:58 19:58 20:58 21:58 22:58
Flanshaw Lane Heddle Rise 14:03 14:33 15:03 15:33 16:03 16:33 17:03 17:33 18:03 18:59 19:59 20:59 21:59 22:59
Flanshaw Lane Willow Ln 14:03 14:33 15:03 15:33 16:03 16:33 17:03 17:33 18:03 18:59 19:59 20:59 21:59 22:59
Flanshaw Lane Harrap St 14:04 14:34 15:04 15:34 16:04 16:34 17:04 17:34 18:04 19:00 20:00 21:00 22:00 23:00
Flanshaw Lane Spout Fold 14:04 14:34 15:04 15:34 16:04 16:34 17:04 17:34 18:04 19:00 20:00 21:00 22:00 23:00
Flanshaw Lane Oakwood Ave 14:05 14:35 15:05 15:35 16:05 16:35 17:05 17:35 18:05 19:01 20:01 21:01 22:01 23:01
Flanshaw Hotel 14:06 14:36 15:06 15:36 16:06 16:36 17:06 17:36 18:06 19:02 20:02 21:02 22:02 23:02
Flanshaw Road Thirlmere Rd 14:06 14:36 15:06 15:36 16:06 16:36 17:06 17:36 18:06 19:02 20:02 21:02 22:02 23:02
Flanshaw Road Derwent Rd 14:07 14:37 15:07 15:37 16:07 16:37 17:07 17:37 18:07 19:03 20:03 21:03 22:03 23:03
J&I School 14:07 14:37 15:07 15:37 16:07 16:37 17:07 17:37 18:07 19:03 20:03 21:03 22:03 23:03
Batley Road Peacock Ave 14:08 14:38 15:08 15:38 16:08 16:38 17:08 17:38 18:08 19:04 20:04 21:04 22:04 23:04
New Scarborough Rufford Street 14:09 14:39 15:09 15:39 16:09 16:39 17:09 17:39 18:09 19:05 20:05 21:05 22:05 23:05
Alverthorpe Road Denhale Ave 14:10 14:40 15:10 15:40 16:10 16:40 17:10 17:40 18:10 19:06 20:06 21:06 22:06 23:06
Westgate End Makin Street 14:11 14:41 15:11 15:41 16:11 16:41 17:11 17:41 18:11 19:07 20:07 21:07 22:07 23:07
Westgate Ings Road 14:12 14:42 15:12 15:42 16:12 16:42 17:12 17:42 18:12 19:08 20:08 21:08 22:08 23:08
Westgate 14:13 14:43 15:13 15:43 16:13 16:43 17:13 17:43 18:13 19:09 20:09 21:09 22:09 23:09
Westgate 14:13 14:43 15:13 15:43 16:13 16:43 17:13 17:43 18:13 19:09 20:09 21:09 22:09 23:09
Union Street 14:15 14:45 15:15 15:45 16:15 16:45 17:15 17:45 18:15 19:11 20:11 21:11 22:11 23:11
Bus Station 14:15 14:45 15:15 15:45 16:15 16:45 17:15 17:45 18:15 19:11 20:11 21:11 22:11 23:11
Bus Station 14:20 14:50 15:20 15:50 16:20 16:50 17:20 17:50 18:20 19:20 20:20 21:20 22:20 23:20
The Springs 14:22 14:52 15:22 15:52 16:22 16:52 17:22 17:52 18:22 19:22 20:22 21:22 22:22 23:22
Park Lodge Lane Back Mount Pleasant 14:25 14:55 15:25 15:55 16:25 16:55 17:25 17:55 18:25 19:25 20:25 21:25 22:25 23:25
Park Lodge Lane Shepley St 14:26 14:56 15:26 15:56 16:26 16:56 17:26 17:56 18:26 19:26 20:26 21:26 22:26 23:26
Shepley Street Park Lodge Ln 14:26 14:56 15:26 15:56 16:26 16:56 17:26 17:56 18:26 19:26 20:26 21:26 22:26 23:26
Greenwood Road Shepley St 14:27 14:57 15:27 15:57 16:27 16:57 17:27 17:57 18:27 19:27 20:27 21:27 22:27 23:27
Woodhouse Rd Greenwood Road 14:27 14:57 15:27 15:57 16:27 16:57 17:27 17:57 18:27 19:27 20:27 21:27 22:27 23:27
Woodhouse Rd Watson Crescent 14:28 14:58 15:28 15:58 16:28 16:58 17:28 17:58 18:28 19:28 20:28 21:28 22:28 23:28
Irwin Crescent Irwin Ave 14:28 14:58 15:28 15:58 16:28 16:58 17:28 17:58 18:28 19:28 20:28 21:28 22:28 23:28
Windhill Rd Irwin Crescent 14:29 14:59 15:29 15:59 16:29 16:59 17:29 17:59 18:29 19:29 20:29 21:29 22:29 23:29
Windhill Rd Hebden Road 14:30 15:00 15:30 16:00 16:30 17:00 17:30 18:00 18:30 19:30 20:30 21:30 22:30 23:30
Windhill Post Office 14:31 15:01 15:31 16:01 16:31 17:01 17:31 18:01 18:31 19:31 20:31 21:31 22:31 23:31
Inbound, Saturday (continued)
  104 104 104 104 104 104 104 104 104 104 104 104 104 104
Wellington Street Batley Rd                            
Flanshaw Lane Heddle Rise                            
Flanshaw Lane Willow Ln                            
Flanshaw Lane Harrap St                            
Flanshaw Lane Spout Fold                            
Flanshaw Lane Oakwood Ave                            
Flanshaw Hotel                            
Flanshaw Road Thirlmere Rd                            
Flanshaw Road Derwent Rd                            
J&I School                            
Batley Road Peacock Ave                            
New Scarborough Rufford Street                            
Alverthorpe Road Denhale Ave                            
Westgate End Makin Street                            
Westgate Ings Road                            
Westgate                            
Westgate                            
Union Street                            
Bus Station                            
Bus Station 08:05 08:35 09:05 10:05 11:05 12:05 13:05 14:05 15:05 16:05 16:35 17:05 17:35 18:05
The Springs 08:07 08:37 09:07 10:07 11:07 12:07 13:07 14:07 15:07 16:07 16:37 17:07 17:37 18:07
Park Lodge Lane Back Mount Pleasant 08:10 08:40 09:10 10:10 11:10 12:10 13:10 14:10 15:10 16:10 16:40 17:10 17:40 18:10
Park Lodge Lane Shepley St 08:10 08:40 09:10 10:10 11:10 12:10 13:10 14:10 15:10 16:10 16:40 17:10 17:40 18:10
Shepley Street Park Lodge Ln 08:11 08:41 09:11 10:11 11:11 12:11 13:11 14:11 15:11 16:11 16:41 17:11 17:41 18:11
Greenwood Road Shepley St 08:11 08:41 09:11 10:11 11:11 12:11 13:11 14:11 15:11 16:11 16:41 17:11 17:41 18:11
Woodhouse Rd Greenwood Road 08:12 08:42 09:12 10:12 11:12 12:12 13:12 14:12 15:12 16:12 16:42 17:12 17:42 18:12
Woodhouse Rd Watson Crescent 08:12 08:42 09:12 10:12 11:12 12:12 13:12 14:12 15:12 16:12 16:42 17:12 17:42 18:12
Irwin Crescent Irwin Ave 08:13 08:43 09:13 10:13 11:13 12:13 13:13 14:13 15:13 16:13 16:43 17:13 17:43 18:13
Windhill Rd Irwin Crescent 08:14 08:44 09:14 10:14 11:14 12:14 13:14 14:14 15:14 16:14 16:44 17:14 17:44 18:14
Windhill Rd Hebden Road 08:15 08:45 09:15 10:15 11:15 12:15 13:15 14:15 15:15 16:15 16:45 17:15 17:45 18:15
Windhill Post Office 08:16 08:46 09:16 10:16 11:16 12:16 13:16 14:16 15:16 16:16 16:46 17:16 17:46 18:16
Inbound, Saturday (continued)
  104
Wellington Street Batley Rd 18:32
Flanshaw Lane Heddle Rise 18:33
Flanshaw Lane Willow Ln 18:33
Flanshaw Lane Harrap St 18:34
Flanshaw Lane Spout Fold 18:34
Flanshaw Lane Oakwood Ave 18:35
Flanshaw Hotel 18:36
Flanshaw Road Thirlmere Rd 18:36
Flanshaw Road Derwent Rd 18:37
J&I School 18:37
Batley Road Peacock Ave 18:38
New Scarborough Rufford Street 18:39
Alverthorpe Road Denhale Ave 18:40
Westgate End Makin Street 18:41
Westgate Ings Road 18:42
Westgate 18:43
Westgate 18:44
Union Street 18:45
Bus Station 18:45
Bus Station  
The Springs  
Park Lodge Lane Back Mount Pleasant  
Park Lodge Lane Shepley St  
Shepley Street Park Lodge Ln  
Greenwood Road Shepley St  
Woodhouse Rd Greenwood Road  
Woodhouse Rd Watson Crescent  
Irwin Crescent Irwin Ave  
Windhill Rd Irwin Crescent  
Windhill Rd Hebden Road  
Windhill Post Office  
Inbound, Sunday
  104 1 104 1 104 1 104 1 104 1 104 1 104 1 104 1 104 1 104 1
Wellington Street Batley Rd 10:47 11:47 12:47 13:47 14:47 15:47 16:47 17:47 18:47  
Flanshaw Lane Heddle Rise 10:48 11:48 12:48 13:48 14:48 15:48 16:48 17:48 18:48  
Flanshaw Lane Willow Ln 10:48 11:48 12:48 13:48 14:48 15:48 16:48 17:48 18:48  
Flanshaw Lane Harrap St 10:49 11:49 12:49 13:49 14:49 15:49 16:49 17:49 18:49  
Flanshaw Lane Spout Fold 10:49 11:49 12:49 13:49 14:49 15:49 16:49 17:49 18:49  
Flanshaw Lane Oakwood Ave 10:50 11:50 12:50 13:50 14:50 15:50 16:50 17:50 18:50  
Flanshaw Hotel 10:51 11:51 12:51 13:51 14:51 15:51 16:51 17:51 18:51  
Flanshaw Road Thirlmere Rd 10:51 11:51 12:51 13:51 14:51 15:51 16:51 17:51 18:51  
Flanshaw Road Derwent Rd 10:52 11:52 12:52 13:52 14:52 15:52 16:52 17:52 18:52  
J&I School 10:52 11:52 12:52 13:52 14:52 15:52 16:52 17:52 18:52  
Batley Road Peacock Ave 10:53 11:53 12:53 13:53 14:53 15:53 16:53 17:53 18:53  
New Scarborough Rufford Street 10:54 11:54 12:54 13:54 14:54 15:54 16:54 17:54 18:54  
Alverthorpe Road Denhale Ave 10:55 11:55 12:55 13:55 14:55 15:55 16:55 17:55 18:55  
Westgate End Makin Street 10:56 11:56 12:56 13:56 14:56 15:56 16:56 17:56 18:56  
Westgate Ings Road 10:57 11:57 12:57 13:57 14:57 15:57 16:57 17:57 18:57  
Westgate 10:58 11:58 12:58 13:58 14:58 15:58 16:58 17:58 18:58  
Westgate 10:58 11:58 12:58 13:58 14:58 15:58 16:58 17:58 18:58  
Union Street 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00  
Bus Station 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00  
Bus Station 11:05 12:05 13:05 14:05 15:05 16:05 17:05 18:05 19:05 10:05
The Springs 11:07 12:07 13:07 14:07 15:07 16:07 17:07 18:07 19:07 10:07
Park Lodge Lane Back Mount Pleasant 11:10 12:10 13:10 14:10 15:10 16:10 17:10 18:10 19:10 10:10
Park Lodge Lane Shepley St 11:11 12:11 13:11 14:11 15:11 16:11 17:11 18:11 19:11 10:10
Shepley Street Park Lodge Ln 11:11 12:11 13:11 14:11 15:11 16:11 17:11 18:11 19:11 10:11
Greenwood Road Shepley St 11:12 12:12 13:12 14:12 15:12 16:12 17:12 18:12 19:12 10:11
Woodhouse Rd Greenwood Road 11:12 12:12 13:12 14:12 15:12 16:12 17:12 18:12 19:12 10:12
Woodhouse Rd Watson Crescent 11:13 12:13 13:13 14:13 15:13 16:13 17:13 18:13 19:13 10:12
Irwin Crescent Irwin Ave 11:13 12:13 13:13 14:13 15:13 16:13 17:13 18:13 19:13 10:13
Windhill Rd Irwin Crescent 11:14 12:14 13:14 14:14 15:14 16:14 17:14 18:14 19:14 10:14
Windhill Rd Hebden Road 11:15 12:15 13:15 14:15 15:15 16:15 17:15 18:15 19:15 10:15
Windhill Post Office 11:16 12:16 13:16 14:16 15:16 16:16 17:16 18:16 19:16 10:16
1
  • Journey also runs Spring Bank Holiday, August Bank Holiday
Outbound, Monday to Friday
  104 1 104 1 104 1 104 1 104 1 104 1 104 1 104 1 104 1 104 1 104 1 104 1 104 1 104 1
Windhill Post Office 07:46 08:16 08:46 09:16 10:16 11:16 12:16 13:16 14:16 15:16 16:16 16:46 17:21 17:51
Hebden Road Rylstone Grove 07:47 08:17 08:47 09:17 10:17 11:17 12:17 13:17 14:17 15:17 16:17 16:47 17:22 17:52
Harewood Rd Halton Road 07:48 08:18 08:48 09:18 10:18 11:18 12:18 13:18 14:18 15:18 16:18 16:48 17:23 17:53
Harewood Road Garsdale Grove 07:48 08:18 08:48 09:18 10:18 11:18 12:18 13:18 14:18 15:18 16:18 16:48 17:23 17:53
Gisburn Rd Dent Drive 07:48 08:18 08:48 09:18 10:18 11:18 12:18 13:18 14:18 15:18 16:18 16:48 17:23 17:53
Windhill Rd Arncliffe Road 07:49 08:19 08:49 09:19 10:19 11:19 12:19 13:19 14:19 15:19 16:19 16:49 17:24 17:54
Park Lodge Lane Windhill Rd 07:50 08:20 08:50 09:20 10:20 11:20 12:20 13:20 14:20 15:20 16:20 16:50 17:25 17:55
Linton Rd Barden Road 07:50 08:20 08:50 09:20 10:20 11:20 12:20 13:20 14:20 15:20 16:20 16:50 17:25 17:55
Linton Rd Barden Road 07:51 08:21 08:51 09:21 10:21 11:21 12:21 13:21 14:21 15:21 16:21 16:51 17:26 17:56
Linton Rd Park Lodge Lane 07:51 08:21 08:51 09:21 10:21 11:21 12:21 13:21 14:21 15:21 16:21 16:51 17:26 17:56
Park Lodge Ln Linton Rd 07:52 08:22 08:52 09:22 10:22 11:22 12:22 13:22 14:22 15:22 16:22 16:52 17:27 17:57
Park Lodge Lane Parkhill Cresc 07:53 08:23 08:53 09:23 10:23 11:23 12:23 13:23 14:23 15:23 16:23 16:53 17:28 17:58
Prk Lodge Ln Park Lodge Cresc 07:53 08:23 08:53 09:23 10:23 11:23 12:23 13:23 14:23 15:23 16:23 16:53 17:28 17:58
Park Lodge Lane Shepley St 07:54 08:24 08:54 09:24 10:24 11:24 12:24 13:24 14:24 15:24 16:24 16:54 17:29 17:59
Park Lodge Lane Back Mount Pleasant 07:54 08:24 08:54 09:24 10:24 11:24 12:24 13:24 14:24 15:24 16:24 16:54 17:29 17:59
Kirkgate 07:56 08:26 08:56 09:26 10:26 11:26 12:26 13:26 14:26 15:26 16:26 16:56 17:31 18:01
The Springs 07:57 08:27 08:57 09:27 10:27 11:27 12:27 13:27 14:27 15:27 16:27 16:57 17:32 18:02
Union Street 07:58 08:28 08:58 09:28 10:28 11:28 12:28 13:28 14:28 15:28 16:28 16:58 17:33 18:03
Bus Station 07:58 08:28 08:58 09:28 10:28 11:28 12:28 13:28 14:28 15:28 16:28 16:58 17:33 18:03
Bus Station                            
Westgate                            
Westgate                            
Westgate Ings Road                            
Westgate End Makin Street                            
Alverthorpe Road Denhale Ave                            
New Scarborough Rufford Street                            
Batley Road Peacock Ave                            
J&I School                            
Batley Road Larkspur Wy                            
Wellington Street Batley Rd                            
Outbound, Monday to Friday (continued)
  104 1 104 1 104 1 104 1 104 1 104 1 104 1 104 1 104 1 104 1 104 1 104 1 104 1 104 1
Windhill Post Office 18:21 23:36 18:36 19:36 20:36 21:36 22:36 06:31 07:01 07:31 08:01 08:31 09:01 09:31
Hebden Road Rylstone Grove 18:22 23:37 18:37 19:37 20:37 21:37 22:37 06:32 07:02 07:32 08:02 08:32 09:02 09:32
Harewood Rd Halton Road 18:23 23:38 18:38 19:38 20:38 21:38 22:38 06:33 07:03 07:33 08:03 08:33 09:03 09:33
Harewood Road Garsdale Grove 18:23 23:38 18:38 19:38 20:38 21:38 22:38 06:33 07:03 07:33 08:03 08:33 09:03 09:33
Gisburn Rd Dent Drive 18:23 23:38 18:38 19:38 20:38 21:38 22:38 06:33 07:03 07:33 08:03 08:33 09:03 09:33
Windhill Rd Arncliffe Road 18:24 23:39 18:39 19:39 20:39 21:39 22:39 06:34 07:04 07:34 08:04 08:34 09:04 09:34
Park Lodge Lane Windhill Rd 18:25 23:40 18:40 19:40 20:40 21:40 22:40 06:35 07:05 07:35 08:05 08:35 09:05 09:35
Linton Rd Barden Road 18:25 23:40 18:40 19:40 20:40 21:40 22:40 06:35 07:05 07:35 08:05 08:35 09:05 09:35
Linton Rd Barden Road 18:26 23:41 18:41 19:41 20:41 21:41 22:41 06:36 07:06 07:36 08:06 08:36 09:06 09:36
Linton Rd Park Lodge Lane 18:26 23:41 18:41 19:41 20:41 21:41 22:41 06:36 07:06 07:36 08:06 08:36 09:06 09:36
Park Lodge Ln Linton Rd 18:27 23:42 18:42 19:42 20:42 21:42 22:42 06:37 07:07 07:37 08:07 08:37 09:07 09:37
Park Lodge Lane Parkhill Cresc 18:28 23:43 18:43 19:43 20:43 21:43 22:43 06:38 07:08 07:38 08:08 08:38 09:08 09:38
Prk Lodge Ln Park Lodge Cresc 18:28 23:43 18:43 19:43 20:43 21:43 22:43 06:38 07:08 07:38 08:08 08:38 09:08 09:38
Park Lodge Lane Shepley St 18:29 23:44 18:44 19:44 20:44 21:44 22:44 06:39 07:09 07:39 08:09 08:39 09:09 09:39
Park Lodge Lane Back Mount Pleasant 18:29 23:44 18:44 19:44 20:44 21:44 22:44 06:39 07:09 07:39 08:09 08:39 09:09 09:39
Kirkgate 18:31 23:46 18:46 19:46 20:46 21:46 22:46 06:41 07:11 07:41 08:11 08:41 09:11 09:41
The Springs 18:32 23:47 18:47 19:47 20:47 21:47 22:47 06:42 07:12 07:42 08:12 08:42 09:12 09:42
Union Street 18:33 23:48 18:48 19:48 20:48 21:48 22:48 06:43 07:13 07:43 08:13 08:43 09:13 09:43
Bus Station 18:33 23:48 18:48 19:48 20:48 21:48 22:48 06:43 07:13 07:43 08:13 08:43 09:13 09:43
Bus Station     18:51 19:51 20:51 21:51 22:51 06:50 07:20 07:50 08:20 08:50 09:20 09:50
Westgate     18:53 19:53 20:53 21:53 22:53 06:52 07:22 07:52 08:22 08:52 09:22 09:52
Westgate     18:54 19:54 20:54 21:54 22:54 06:53 07:23 07:53 08:23 08:53 09:23 09:53
Westgate Ings Road     18:54 19:54 20:54 21:54 22:54 06:53 07:23 07:53 08:23 08:53 09:23 09:53
Westgate End Makin Street     18:55 19:55 20:55 21:55 22:55 06:54 07:24 07:54 08:24 08:54 09:24 09:54
Alverthorpe Road Denhale Ave     18:57 19:57 20:57 21:57 22:57 06:56 07:26 07:56 08:26 08:56 09:26 09:56
New Scarborough Rufford Street     18:58 19:58 20:58 21:58 22:58 06:57 07:27 07:57 08:27 08:57 09:27 09:57
Batley Road Peacock Ave     18:59 19:59 20:59 21:59 22:59 06:58 07:28 07:58 08:28 08:58 09:28 09:58
J&I School     18:59 19:59 20:59 21:59 22:59 06:58 07:28 07:58 08:28 08:58 09:28 09:58
Batley Road Larkspur Wy     19:00 20:00 21:00 22:00 23:00 06:59 07:29 07:59 08:29 08:59 09:29 09:59
Wellington Street Batley Rd     19:02 20:02 21:02 22:02 23:02 07:01 07:31 08:01 08:31 09:01 09:31 10:01
Outbound, Monday to Friday (continued)
  104 1 104 1 104 1 104 1 104 1 104 1 104 1 104 1 104 1 104 1 104 1 104 1 104 1 104 1
Windhill Post Office 10:01 10:31 11:01 11:31 12:01 12:31 13:01 13:31 14:01 14:31 15:01 15:31 17:06 17:36
Hebden Road Rylstone Grove 10:02 10:32 11:02 11:32 12:02 12:32 13:02 13:32 14:02 14:32 15:02 15:32 17:07 17:37
Harewood Rd Halton Road 10:03 10:33 11:03 11:33 12:03 12:33 13:03 13:33 14:03 14:33 15:03 15:33 17:08 17:38
Harewood Road Garsdale Grove 10:03 10:33 11:03 11:33 12:03 12:33 13:03 13:33 14:03 14:33 15:03 15:33 17:08 17:38
Gisburn Rd Dent Drive 10:03 10:33 11:03 11:33 12:03 12:33 13:03 13:33 14:03 14:33 15:03 15:33 17:08 17:38
Windhill Rd Arncliffe Road 10:04 10:34 11:04 11:34 12:04 12:34 13:04 13:34 14:04 14:34 15:04 15:34 17:09 17:39
Park Lodge Lane Windhill Rd 10:05 10:35 11:05 11:35 12:05 12:35 13:05 13:35 14:05 14:35 15:05 15:35 17:10 17:40
Linton Rd Barden Road 10:05 10:35 11:05 11:35 12:05 12:35 13:05 13:35 14:05 14:35 15:05 15:35 17:10 17:40
Linton Rd Barden Road 10:06 10:36 11:06 11:36 12:06 12:36 13:06 13:36 14:06 14:36 15:06 15:36 17:11 17:41
Linton Rd Park Lodge Lane 10:06 10:36 11:06 11:36 12:06 12:36 13:06 13:36 14:06 14:36 15:06 15:36 17:11 17:41
Park Lodge Ln Linton Rd 10:07 10:37 11:07 11:37 12:07 12:37 13:07 13:37 14:07 14:37 15:07 15:37 17:12 17:42
Park Lodge Lane Parkhill Cresc 10:08 10:38 11:08 11:38 12:08 12:38 13:08 13:38 14:08 14:38 15:08 15:38 17:13 17:43
Prk Lodge Ln Park Lodge Cresc 10:08 10:38 11:08 11:38 12:08 12:38 13:08 13:38 14:08 14:38 15:08 15:38 17:13 17:43
Park Lodge Lane Shepley St 10:09 10:39 11:09 11:39 12:09 12:39 13:09 13:39 14:09 14:39 15:09 15:39 17:14 17:44
Park Lodge Lane Back Mount Pleasant 10:09 10:39 11:09 11:39 12:09 12:39 13:09 13:39 14:09 14:39 15:09 15:39 17:14 17:44
Kirkgate 10:11 10:41 11:11 11:41 12:11 12:41 13:11 13:41 14:11 14:41 15:11 15:41 17:16 17:46
The Springs 10:12 10:42 11:12 11:42 12:12 12:42 13:12 13:42 14:12 14:42 15:12 15:42 17:17 17:47
Union Street 10:13 10:43 11:13 11:43 12:13 12:43 13:13 13:43 14:13 14:43 15:13 15:43 17:18 17:48
Bus Station 10:13 10:43 11:13 11:43 12:13 12:43 13:13 13:43 14:13 14:43 15:13 15:43 17:18 17:48
Bus Station 10:20 10:50 11:20 11:50 12:20 12:50 13:20 13:50 14:20 14:50 15:20 15:50 17:25 17:55
Westgate 10:22 10:52 11:22 11:52 12:22 12:52 13:22 13:52 14:22 14:52 15:22 15:52 17:27 17:57
Westgate 10:23 10:53 11:23 11:53 12:23 12:53 13:23 13:53 14:23 14:53 15:23 15:53 17:28 17:58
Westgate Ings Road 10:23 10:53 11:23 11:53 12:23 12:53 13:23 13:53 14:23 14:53 15:23 15:53 17:28 17:58
Westgate End Makin Street 10:24 10:54 11:24 11:54 12:24 12:54 13:24 13:54 14:24 14:54 15:24 15:54 17:29 17:59
Alverthorpe Road Denhale Ave 10:26 10:56 11:26 11:56 12:26 12:56 13:26 13:56 14:26 14:56 15:26 15:56 17:31 18:01
New Scarborough Rufford Street 10:27 10:57 11:27 11:57 12:27 12:57 13:27 13:57 14:27 14:57 15:27 15:57 17:32 18:02
Batley Road Peacock Ave 10:28 10:58 11:28 11:58 12:28 12:58 13:28 13:58 14:28 14:58 15:28 15:58 17:33 18:03
J&I School 10:28 10:58 11:28 11:58 12:28 12:58 13:28 13:58 14:28 14:58 15:28 15:58 17:33 18:03
Batley Road Larkspur Wy 10:29 10:59 11:29 11:59 12:29 12:59 13:29 13:59 14:29 14:59 15:29 15:59 17:34 18:04
Wellington Street Batley Rd 10:31 11:01 11:31 12:01 12:31 13:01 13:31 14:01 14:31 15:01 15:31 16:01 17:36 18:06
Outbound, Monday to Friday (continued)
  104 1 104 1 104 1 104 1 104 1
Windhill Post Office 18:06 16:01 16:31    
Hebden Road Rylstone Grove 18:07 16:02 16:32    
Harewood Rd Halton Road 18:08 16:03 16:33    
Harewood Road Garsdale Grove 18:08 16:03 16:33    
Gisburn Rd Dent Drive 18:08 16:03 16:33    
Windhill Rd Arncliffe Road 18:09 16:04 16:34    
Park Lodge Lane Windhill Rd 18:10 16:05 16:35    
Linton Rd Barden Road 18:10 16:05 16:35    
Linton Rd Barden Road 18:11 16:06 16:36    
Linton Rd Park Lodge Lane 18:11 16:06 16:36    
Park Lodge Ln Linton Rd 18:12 16:07 16:37    
Park Lodge Lane Parkhill Cresc 18:13 16:08 16:38    
Prk Lodge Ln Park Lodge Cresc 18:13 16:08 16:38    
Park Lodge Lane Shepley St 18:14 16:09 16:39    
Park Lodge Lane Back Mount Pleasant 18:14 16:09 16:39    
Kirkgate 18:16 16:11 16:41    
The Springs 18:17 16:12 16:42    
Union Street 18:18 16:13 16:43    
Bus Station 18:18 16:13 16:43    
Bus Station 18:25 16:25 16:55 05:50 06:34
Westgate 18:27 16:27 16:57 05:52 06:36
Westgate 18:28 16:28 16:58 05:53 06:37
Westgate Ings Road 18:28 16:28 16:58 05:53 06:37
Westgate End Makin Street 18:29 16:29 16:59 05:54 06:38
Alverthorpe Road Denhale Ave 18:31 16:31 17:01 05:56 06:40
New Scarborough Rufford Street 18:32 16:32 17:02 05:57 06:41
Batley Road Peacock Ave 18:33 16:33 17:03 05:58 06:42
J&I School 18:33 16:33 17:03 05:58 06:42
Batley Road Larkspur Wy 18:34 16:34 17:04 05:59 06:43
Wellington Street Batley Rd 18:36 16:36 17:06 06:01 06:45
1
  • Journey does not run New Year's Day, Spring Bank Holiday, August Bank Holiday, Christmas Day, Boxing Day
Outbound, Saturday
  104 104 104 104 104 104 104 104 104 104 104 104 104 104
Windhill Post Office 08:16 08:46 09:16 10:16 11:16 12:16 13:16 14:16 15:16 16:16 16:46 17:16 17:46 18:16
Hebden Road Rylstone Grove 08:17 08:47 09:17 10:17 11:17 12:17 13:17 14:17 15:17 16:17 16:47 17:17 17:47 18:17
Harewood Rd Halton Road 08:18 08:48 09:18 10:18 11:18 12:18 13:18 14:18 15:18 16:18 16:48 17:18 17:48 18:18
Harewood Road Garsdale Grove 08:18 08:48 09:18 10:18 11:18 12:18 13:18 14:18 15:18 16:18 16:48 17:18 17:48 18:18
Gisburn Rd Dent Drive 08:18 08:48 09:18 10:18 11:18 12:18 13:18 14:18 15:18 16:18 16:48 17:18 17:48 18:18
Windhill Rd Arncliffe Road 08:19 08:49 09:19 10:19 11:19 12:19 13:19 14:19 15:19 16:19 16:49 17:19 17:49 18:19
Park Lodge Lane Windhill Rd 08:20 08:50 09:20 10:20 11:20 12:20 13:20 14:20 15:20 16:20 16:50 17:20 17:50 18:20
Linton Rd Barden Road 08:20 08:50 09:20 10:20 11:20 12:20 13:20 14:20 15:20 16:20 16:50 17:20 17:50 18:20
Linton Rd Barden Road 08:21 08:51 09:21 10:21 11:21 12:21 13:21 14:21 15:21 16:21 16:51 17:21 17:51 18:21
Linton Rd Park Lodge Lane 08:21 08:51 09:21 10:21 11:21 12:21 13:21 14:21 15:21 16:21 16:51 17:21 17:51 18:21
Park Lodge Ln Linton Rd 08:22 08:52 09:22 10:22 11:22 12:22 13:22 14:22 15:22 16:22 16:52 17:22 17:52 18:22
Park Lodge Lane Parkhill Cresc 08:23 08:53 09:23 10:23 11:23 12:23 13:23 14:23 15:23 16:23 16:53 17:23 17:53 18:23
Prk Lodge Ln Park Lodge Cresc 08:23 08:53 09:23 10:23 11:23 12:23 13:23 14:23 15:23 16:23 16:53 17:23 17:53 18:23
Park Lodge Lane Shepley St 08:24 08:54 09:24 10:24 11:24 12:24 13:24 14:24 15:24 16:24 16:54 17:24 17:54 18:24
Park Lodge Lane Back Mount Pleasant 08:24 08:54 09:24 10:24 11:24 12:24 13:24 14:24 15:24 16:24 16:54 17:24 17:54 18:24
Kirkgate 08:26 08:56 09:26 10:26 11:26 12:26 13:26 14:26 15:26 16:26 16:56 17:26 17:56 18:26
The Springs 08:27 08:57 09:27 10:27 11:27 12:27 13:27 14:27 15:27 16:27 16:57 17:27 17:57 18:27
Union Street 08:28 08:58 09:28 10:28 11:28 12:28 13:28 14:28 15:28 16:28 16:58 17:28 17:58 18:28
Bus Station 08:28 08:58 09:28 10:28 11:28 12:28 13:28 14:28 15:28 16:28 16:58 17:28 17:58 18:28
Bus Station                            
Westgate                            
Westgate                            
Westgate Ings Road                            
Westgate End Makin Street                            
Alverthorpe Road Denhale Ave                            
New Scarborough Rufford Street                            
Batley Road Peacock Ave                            
J&I School                            
Batley Road Larkspur Wy                            
Wellington Street Batley Rd                            
Outbound, Saturday (continued)
  104 104 104 104 104 104 104 104 104 104 104 104 104 104
Windhill Post Office 23:31 18:31 19:31 20:31 21:31 22:31 06:31 07:31 08:01 08:31 09:01 09:31 10:01 10:31
Hebden Road Rylstone Grove 23:32 18:32 19:32 20:32 21:32 22:32 06:32 07:32 08:02 08:32 09:02 09:32 10:02 10:32
Harewood Rd Halton Road 23:33 18:33 19:33 20:33 21:33 22:33 06:33 07:33 08:03 08:33 09:03 09:33 10:03 10:33
Harewood Road Garsdale Grove 23:33 18:33 19:33 20:33 21:33 22:33 06:33 07:33 08:03 08:33 09:03 09:33 10:03 10:33
Gisburn Rd Dent Drive 23:33 18:33 19:33 20:33 21:33 22:33 06:33 07:33 08:03 08:33 09:03 09:33 10:03 10:33
Windhill Rd Arncliffe Road 23:34 18:34 19:34 20:34 21:34 22:34 06:34 07:34 08:04 08:34 09:04 09:34 10:04 10:34
Park Lodge Lane Windhill Rd 23:35 18:35 19:35 20:35 21:35 22:35 06:35 07:35 08:05 08:35 09:05 09:35 10:05 10:35
Linton Rd Barden Road 23:35 18:35 19:35 20:35 21:35 22:35 06:35 07:35 08:05 08:35 09:05 09:35 10:05 10:35
Linton Rd Barden Road 23:36 18:36 19:36 20:36 21:36 22:36 06:36 07:36 08:06 08:36 09:06 09:36 10:06 10:36
Linton Rd Park Lodge Lane 23:36 18:36 19:36 20:36 21:36 22:36 06:36 07:36 08:06 08:36 09:06 09:36 10:06 10:36
Park Lodge Ln Linton Rd 23:37 18:37 19:37 20:37 21:37 22:37 06:37 07:37 08:07 08:37 09:07 09:37 10:07 10:37
Park Lodge Lane Parkhill Cresc 23:38 18:38 19:38 20:38 21:38 22:38 06:38 07:38 08:08 08:38 09:08 09:38 10:08 10:38
Prk Lodge Ln Park Lodge Cresc 23:38 18:38 19:38 20:38 21:38 22:38 06:38 07:38 08:08 08:38 09:08 09:38 10:08 10:38
Park Lodge Lane Shepley St 23:39 18:39 19:39 20:39 21:39 22:39 06:39 07:39 08:09 08:39 09:09 09:39 10:09 10:39
Park Lodge Lane Back Mount Pleasant 23:39 18:39 19:39 20:39 21:39 22:39 06:39 07:39 08:09 08:39 09:09 09:39 10:09 10:39
Kirkgate 23:41 18:41 19:41 20:41 21:41 22:41 06:41 07:41 08:11 08:41 09:11 09:41 10:11 10:41
The Springs 23:42 18:42 19:42 20:42 21:42 22:42 06:42 07:42 08:12 08:42 09:12 09:42 10:12 10:42
Union Street 23:43 18:43 19:43 20:43 21:43 22:43 06:43 07:43 08:13 08:43 09:13 09:43 10:13 10:43
Bus Station 23:43 18:43 19:43 20:43 21:43 22:43 06:43 07:43 08:13 08:43 09:13 09:43 10:13 10:43
Bus Station   18:46 19:46 20:46 21:46 22:46 06:50 07:50 08:20 08:50 09:20 09:50 10:20 10:50
Westgate   18:48 19:48 20:48 21:48 22:48 06:52 07:52 08:22 08:52 09:22 09:52 10:22 10:52
Westgate   18:49 19:49 20:49 21:49 22:49 06:53 07:53 08:23 08:53 09:23 09:53 10:23 10:53
Westgate Ings Road   18:49 19:49 20:49 21:49 22:49 06:53 07:53 08:23 08:53 09:23 09:53 10:23 10:53
Westgate End Makin Street   18:50 19:50 20:50 21:50 22:50 06:54 07:54 08:24 08:54 09:24 09:54 10:24 10:54
Alverthorpe Road Denhale Ave   18:52 19:52 20:52 21:52 22:52 06:56 07:56 08:26 08:56 09:26 09:56 10:26 10:56
New Scarborough Rufford Street   18:53 19:53 20:53 21:53 22:53 06:57 07:57 08:27 08:57 09:27 09:57 10:27 10:57
Batley Road Peacock Ave   18:54 19:54 20:54 21:54 22:54 06:58 07:58 08:28 08:58 09:28 09:58 10:28 10:58
J&I School   18:54 19:54 20:54 21:54 22:54 06:58 07:58 08:28 08:58 09:28 09:58 10:28 10:58
Batley Road Larkspur Wy   18:55 19:55 20:55 21:55 22:55 06:59 07:59 08:29 08:59 09:29 09:59 10:29 10:59
Wellington Street Batley Rd   18:57 19:57 20:57 21:57 22:57 07:01 08:01 08:31 09:01 09:31 10:01 10:31 11:01
Outbound, Saturday (continued)
  104 104 104 104 104 104 104 104 104 104 104 104 104 104
Windhill Post Office 11:01 11:31 12:01 12:31 13:01 13:31 14:01 14:31 15:01 15:31 16:01 16:31 17:01 17:31
Hebden Road Rylstone Grove 11:02 11:32 12:02 12:32 13:02 13:32 14:02 14:32 15:02 15:32 16:02 16:32 17:02 17:32
Harewood Rd Halton Road 11:03 11:33 12:03 12:33 13:03 13:33 14:03 14:33 15:03 15:33 16:03 16:33 17:03 17:33
Harewood Road Garsdale Grove 11:03 11:33 12:03 12:33 13:03 13:33 14:03 14:33 15:03 15:33 16:03 16:33 17:03 17:33
Gisburn Rd Dent Drive 11:03 11:33 12:03 12:33 13:03 13:33 14:03 14:33 15:03 15:33 16:03 16:33 17:03 17:33
Windhill Rd Arncliffe Road 11:04 11:34 12:04 12:34 13:04 13:34 14:04 14:34 15:04 15:34 16:04 16:34 17:04 17:34
Park Lodge Lane Windhill Rd 11:05 11:35 12:05 12:35 13:05 13:35 14:05 14:35 15:05 15:35 16:05 16:35 17:05 17:35
Linton Rd Barden Road 11:05 11:35 12:05 12:35 13:05 13:35 14:05 14:35 15:05 15:35 16:05 16:35 17:05 17:35
Linton Rd Barden Road 11:06 11:36 12:06 12:36 13:06 13:36 14:06 14:36 15:06 15:36 16:06 16:36 17:06 17:36
Linton Rd Park Lodge Lane 11:06 11:36 12:06 12:36 13:06 13:36 14:06 14:36 15:06 15:36 16:06 16:36 17:06 17:36
Park Lodge Ln Linton Rd 11:07 11:37 12:07 12:37 13:07 13:37 14:07 14:37 15:07 15:37 16:07 16:37 17:07 17:37
Park Lodge Lane Parkhill Cresc 11:08 11:38 12:08 12:38 13:08 13:38 14:08 14:38 15:08 15:38 16:08 16:38 17:08 17:38
Prk Lodge Ln Park Lodge Cresc 11:08 11:38 12:08 12:38 13:08 13:38 14:08 14:38 15:08 15:38 16:08 16:38 17:08 17:38
Park Lodge Lane Shepley St 11:09 11:39 12:09 12:39 13:09 13:39 14:09 14:39 15:09 15:39 16:09 16:39 17:09 17:39
Park Lodge Lane Back Mount Pleasant 11:09 11:39 12:09 12:39 13:09 13:39 14:09 14:39 15:09 15:39 16:09 16:39 17:09 17:39
Kirkgate 11:11 11:41 12:11 12:41 13:11 13:41 14:11 14:41 15:11 15:41 16:11 16:41 17:11 17:41
The Springs 11:12 11:42 12:12 12:42 13:12 13:42 14:12 14:42 15:12 15:42 16:12 16:42 17:12 17:42
Union Street 11:13 11:43 12:13 12:43 13:13 13:43 14:13 14:43 15:13 15:43 16:13 16:43 17:13 17:43
Bus Station 11:13 11:43 12:13 12:43 13:13 13:43 14:13 14:43 15:13 15:43 16:13 16:43 17:13 17:43
Bus Station 11:20 11:50 12:20 12:50 13:20 13:50 14:20 14:50 15:20 15:50 16:20 16:50 17:20 17:50
Westgate 11:22 11:52 12:22 12:52 13:22 13:52 14:22 14:52 15:22 15:52 16:22 16:52 17:22 17:52
Westgate 11:23 11:53 12:23 12:53 13:23 13:53 14:23 14:53 15:23 15:53 16:23 16:53 17:23 17:53
Westgate Ings Road 11:23 11:53 12:23 12:53 13:23 13:53 14:23 14:53 15:23 15:53 16:23 16:53 17:23 17:53
Westgate End Makin Street 11:24 11:54 12:24 12:54 13:24 13:54 14:24 14:54 15:24 15:54 16:24 16:54 17:24 17:54
Alverthorpe Road Denhale Ave 11:26 11:56 12:26 12:56 13:26 13:56 14:26 14:56 15:26 15:56 16:26 16:56 17:26 17:56
New Scarborough Rufford Street 11:27 11:57 12:27 12:57 13:27 13:57 14:27 14:57 15:27 15:57 16:27 16:57 17:27 17:57
Batley Road Peacock Ave 11:28 11:58 12:28 12:58 13:28 13:58 14:28 14:58 15:28 15:58 16:28 16:58 17:28 17:58
J&I School 11:28 11:58 12:28 12:58 13:28 13:58 14:28 14:58 15:28 15:58 16:28 16:58 17:28 17:58
Batley Road Larkspur Wy 11:29 11:59 12:29 12:59 13:29 13:59 14:29 14:59 15:29 15:59 16:29 16:59 17:29 17:59
Wellington Street Batley Rd 11:31 12:01 12:31 13:01 13:31 14:01 14:31 15:01 15:31 16:01 16:31 17:01 17:31 18:01
Outbound, Saturday (continued)
  104 104
Windhill Post Office 18:01  
Hebden Road Rylstone Grove 18:02  
Harewood Rd Halton Road 18:03  
Harewood Road Garsdale Grove 18:03  
Gisburn Rd Dent Drive 18:03  
Windhill Rd Arncliffe Road 18:04  
Park Lodge Lane Windhill Rd 18:05  
Linton Rd Barden Road 18:05  
Linton Rd Barden Road 18:06  
Linton Rd Park Lodge Lane 18:06  
Park Lodge Ln Linton Rd 18:07  
Park Lodge Lane Parkhill Cresc 18:08  
Prk Lodge Ln Park Lodge Cresc 18:08  
Park Lodge Lane Shepley St 18:09  
Park Lodge Lane Back Mount Pleasant 18:09  
Kirkgate 18:11  
The Springs 18:12  
Union Street 18:13  
Bus Station 18:13  
Bus Station 18:20 07:20
Westgate 18:22 07:22
Westgate 18:23 07:23
Westgate Ings Road 18:23 07:23
Westgate End Makin Street 18:24 07:24
Alverthorpe Road Denhale Ave 18:26 07:26
New Scarborough Rufford Street 18:27 07:27
Batley Road Peacock Ave 18:28 07:28
J&I School 18:28 07:28
Batley Road Larkspur Wy 18:29 07:29
Wellington Street Batley Rd 18:31 07:31
Outbound, Sunday
  104 1 104 1 104 1 104 1 104 1 104 1 104 1 104 1 104 1 104 1
Windhill Post Office 19:16 10:16 11:16 12:16 13:16 14:16 15:16 16:16 17:16 18:16
Hebden Road Rylstone Grove 19:17 10:17 11:17 12:17 13:17 14:17 15:17 16:17 17:17 18:17
Harewood Rd Halton Road 19:18 10:18 11:18 12:18 13:18 14:18 15:18 16:18 17:18 18:18
Harewood Road Garsdale Grove 19:18 10:18 11:18 12:18 13:18 14:18 15:18 16:18 17:18 18:18
Gisburn Rd Dent Drive 19:18 10:18 11:18 12:18 13:18 14:18 15:18 16:18 17:18 18:18
Windhill Rd Arncliffe Road 19:19 10:19 11:19 12:19 13:19 14:19 15:19 16:19 17:19 18:19
Park Lodge Lane Windhill Rd 19:20 10:20 11:20 12:20 13:20 14:20 15:20 16:20 17:20 18:20
Linton Rd Barden Road 19:20 10:20 11:20 12:20 13:20 14:20 15:20 16:20 17:20 18:20
Linton Rd Barden Road 19:21 10:21 11:21 12:21 13:21 14:21 15:21 16:21 17:21 18:21
Linton Rd Park Lodge Lane 19:21 10:21 11:21 12:21 13:21 14:21 15:21 16:21 17:21 18:21
Park Lodge Ln Linton Rd 19:22 10:22 11:22 12:22 13:22 14:22 15:22 16:22 17:22 18:22
Park Lodge Lane Parkhill Cresc 19:23 10:23 11:23 12:23 13:23 14:23 15:23 16:23 17:23 18:23
Prk Lodge Ln Park Lodge Cresc 19:23 10:23 11:23 12:23 13:23 14:23 15:23 16:23 17:23 18:23
Park Lodge Lane Shepley St 19:24 10:24 11:24 12:24 13:24 14:24 15:24 16:24 17:24 18:24
Park Lodge Lane Back Mount Pleasant 19:24 10:24 11:24 12:24 13:24 14:24 15:24 16:24 17:24 18:24
Kirkgate 19:26 10:26 11:26 12:26 13:26 14:26 15:26 16:26 17:26 18:26
The Springs 19:27 10:27 11:27 12:27 13:27 14:27 15:27 16:27 17:27 18:27
Union Street 19:28 10:28 11:28 12:28 13:28 14:28 15:28 16:28 17:28 18:28
Bus Station 19:28 10:28 11:28 12:28 13:28 14:28 15:28 16:28 17:28 18:28
Bus Station   10:35 11:35 12:35 13:35 14:35 15:35 16:35 17:35 18:35
Westgate   10:37 11:37 12:37 13:37 14:37 15:37 16:37 17:37 18:37
Westgate   10:38 11:38 12:38 13:38 14:38 15:38 16:38 17:38 18:38
Westgate Ings Road   10:38 11:38 12:38 13:38 14:38 15:38 16:38 17:38 18:38
Westgate End Makin Street   10:39 11:39 12:39 13:39 14:39 15:39 16:39 17:39 18:39
Alverthorpe Road Denhale Ave   10:41 11:41 12:41 13:41 14:41 15:41 16:41 17:41 18:41
New Scarborough Rufford Street   10:42 11:42 12:42 13:42 14:42 15:42 16:42 17:42 18:42
Batley Road Peacock Ave   10:43 11:43 12:43 13:43 14:43 15:43 16:43 17:43 18:43
J&I School   10:43 11:43 12:43 13:43 14:43 15:43 16:43 17:43 18:43
Batley Road Larkspur Wy   10:44 11:44 12:44 13:44 14:44 15:44 16:44 17:44 18:44
Wellington Street Batley Rd   10:46 11:46 12:46 13:46 14:46 15:46 16:46 17:46 18:46
1
  • Journey also runs Spring Bank Holiday, August Bank Holiday
Created by TransXChange Publisher 2.4_5 on Thu Jun 07 10:39:01 BST 2018 from source document SVRYWAO104.xml using schema version 2.4.