GeoPunk

103 Bus Route - Plympton - Devonport High School for Girls - Notre Dame School

Bus OperatorPlymouth Citybus
DistrictPlymouth
RegionSouth West
Bus Routes

Timetable

103 - Plympton - Devonport High School for Girls - Notre Dame School Operated by Plymouth Citybus

Outbound Journey

Monday To Friday
Dark Street Lane - Plympton07:20
Ridgeway Masonic Hall - Plympton07:21
George Hotel - Plympton07:21
George Lane - Plympton07:22
Longcause - Plympton07:23
Buller Close - Plympton07:24
St Maurice Road - Plympton07:25
Magdalen Gardens - Plympton07:26
Cherry Tree Lane - Plympton07:27
Cherry Park - Chaddlewood07:27
Aycliffe Gardens - Chaddlewood07:29
Greenlees Drive - Chaddlewood07:30
Higher Park Close - Chaddlewood07:31
Yealmpstone Drive - Chaddlewood07:31
Sandy Road West - Chaddlewood07:33
District Centre - Chaddlewood07:35
Edwards Drive - Chaddlewood07:36
Glen Road - Chaddlewood07:37
Kingston Drive - Chaddlewood07:37
Glen Road Subway - Chaddlewood07:38
Westfield - Plympton07:41
Strode Road - Woodford ( Devon)07:43
Torbridge Road - Woodford ( Devon)07:44
Clifton Avenue - Woodford ( Devon)07:45
Clifton Avenue - Woodford ( Devon)07:46
Crossway East - Woodford ( Devon)07:47
Crossway - Woodford ( Devon)07:50
Crossway Green - Woodford ( Devon)07:50
Larkham Lane - Woodford ( Devon)07:51
Litchaton Crescent - Woodford ( Devon)07:52
Braddons Hill - Woodford ( Devon)07:53
Lynwood Avenue - Woodford ( Devon)07:54
Woodford Avenue - Woodford ( Devon)07:54
Marsh Mills East - Woodford ( Devon)07:55
Plymouth Road Superstore - Crabtree ( Devon)07:58
Old Laira Road - Efford07:58
Laira Library - Efford07:59
Brandon Road - Efford07:59
Wycliffe Road - Efford07:59
Old Laira Road - Efford07:59
Lipson Vale - Laira08:00
Ashford Hill - Compton ( Plymouth)08:02
West Hill Road - Mutley08:04
Marina Terrace - Mutley08:07
Alton Place - Plymouth08:10
Bedford Terrace - Plymouth08:11
City Library & Museum - Plymouth08:12
Cobourg Street - Plymouth08:14
Railway Station - Pennycomequick08:15
Pennycomequick - Pennycomequick08:16
Stuart Road - Pennycomequick08:17
St Barnabas Court - Pennycomequick08:18
Victoria Avenue - Plymouth08:19
Wilton Street - Stoke ( Plymouth)08:19
Molesworth Road Bottom - Stoke ( Plymouth)08:21
Paviland Grange - Stoke ( Plymouth)08:21
The Elms - Stoke ( Plymouth)08:22
Somerset Place - Stoke ( Plymouth)08:22
Molesworth Road Top - Stoke ( Plymouth)08:23
Milehouse Road West - Milehouse ( Plymouth)08:24
Milehouse Road East - Milehouse ( Plymouth)08:25
Milehouse L C 3 - Milehouse ( Plymouth)08:25
Segrave Road - Milehouse ( Plymouth)08:26
D H S Girls - Peverell08:28
Onslow Road - Peverell08:28
Outland Road - Peverell08:29
St Erth Road - Hartley ( Plymouth)08:30
St Boniface College - Manadon08:33
Crownhill Low Level - Crownhill ( Plymouth)08:35
Crownhill Fort - Crownhill ( Plymouth)08:36
Tavistock Road - Crownhill ( Plymouth)08:37
Windsor House - Derriford08:38
Notre Dame Close - Derriford08:39
Notre Dame School Grounds - Southway ( Plymouth)08:40

Inbound Journey

Monday To Friday
Notre Dame School Grounds - Southway ( Plymouth)15:35
Looseleigh Close - Derriford15:35
Derriford Roundabout - Derriford15:36
Tavistock Road - Crownhill ( Plymouth)15:37
William Prance Road - Crownhill ( Plymouth)15:38
Charlton Road - Crownhill ( Plymouth)15:38
Crownhill Low Level - Crownhill ( Plymouth)15:40
Great Berry Road - Manadon15:40
Outland Road Superstore - Hartley ( Plymouth)15:45
Weston Park Road - Peverell15:47
Pounds House - Peverell15:48
Venn Lane - Peverell15:50
Milehouse L C 4 - Milehouse ( Plymouth)15:51
Milehouse Road East - Milehouse ( Plymouth)15:54
Milehouse Road West - Milehouse ( Plymouth)15:55
Molesworth Road - Stoke ( Plymouth)15:57
The Elms - Stoke ( Plymouth)15:59
Wingfield Mansions - Stoke ( Plymouth)16:00
Stuart Road - Stoke ( Plymouth)16:00
Wilton Street Co-op - Stoke ( Plymouth)16:01
St Barnabas Court - Pennycomequick16:02
Pennycomequick - Pennycomequick16:03
Railway Station - Pennycomequick16:04
University - Plymouth16:06
Skardon Place - Plymouth16:07
High School For Girls - Plymouth16:08
Alexandra Road - Mutley16:08
Crozier Road - Mutley16:09
Ashford Hill - Compton ( Plymouth)16:09
Lipson Vale - Laira16:10
Efford Lane - Efford16:10
Wycliffe Road - Efford16:11
Riga Terrace - Efford16:11
Bramley Road - Efford16:12
Old Laira Road - Efford16:13
Military Road - Crabtree ( Devon)16:16
Riversleigh - Crabtree ( Devon)16:16
Crabtree Close - Crabtree ( Devon)16:17
Crabtree - Crabtree ( Devon)16:17
Plymouth Road - Woodford ( Devon)16:18
Woodford Avenue - Woodford ( Devon)16:19
Lynwood Avenue - Woodford ( Devon)16:20
Braddons Hill - Woodford ( Devon)16:20
St Margarets Road - Woodford ( Devon)16:21
Longacre - Woodford ( Devon)16:22
The Mead - Woodford ( Devon)16:23
Crossway - Woodford ( Devon)16:24
Crossway East - Woodford ( Devon)16:26
Clifton Avenue - Woodford ( Devon)16:27
Clifton Avenue - Woodford ( Devon)16:28
Huxley Close - Woodford ( Devon)16:31
Parkstone Lane - Plympton16:32
Westfield - Plympton16:33
Glen Road Subway - Chaddlewood16:34
Kingston Drive - Chaddlewood16:35
Hickory Drive - Chaddlewood16:36
Clement Road - Chaddlewood16:36
District Centre - Chaddlewood16:38
Sandy Road East - Chaddlewood16:39
Wolverwood Lane - Chaddlewood16:39
Higher Park Close - Chaddlewood16:40
Greenlees Drive - Chaddlewood16:41
Aycliffe Gardens - Chaddlewood16:41
Cherry Park - Chaddlewood16:43
St Maurice Road - Plympton16:44
Erle Gardens - Plympton16:46
St. Peters Close - Plympton16:46
Cotton Close - Plympton16:47
Longcause - Plympton16:47
George Lane - Plympton16:48
Garage - Plympton16:49
Mudge Way - Plympton16:50

Inbound Journey

Map of the - Plympton - Devonport High School for Girls - Notre Dame School Bus Route which is situated in the South West of the UK.

Inbound Bus Stops Served by the Route
1Notre Dame School GroundsSouthway
2Looseleigh CloseDerriford
3Derriford RoundaboutDerriford
4Tavistock RoadCrownhill
5William Prance RoadCrownhill
6Charlton RoadCrownhill
7Crownhill Low LevelCrownhill
8Great Berry RoadManadon
9Outland Road SuperstoreHartley
10Weston Park RoadPeverell
11Pounds HousePeverell
12Venn LanePeverell
13Milehouse LC 4Milehouse
14Milehouse Road EastMilehouse
15Milehouse Road WestMilehouse
16Molesworth RoadStoke
17The ElmsStoke
18Wingfield MansionsStoke
19Stuart RoadStoke
20Wilton Street Co-opStoke
21St Barnabas CourtPennycomequick
22PennycomequickPennycomequick
23Railway StationPennycomequick
24UniversityPlymouth
25Skardon PlacePlymouth
26High School For GirlsPlymouth
27Alexandra RoadMutley
28Crozier RoadMutley
29Ashford HillCompton
30Lipson ValeLaira
31Efford LaneEfford
32Wycliffe RoadEfford
33Riga TerraceEfford
34Bramley RoadEfford
35Old Laira RoadEfford
36Military RoadCrabtree
37RiversleighCrabtree
38Crabtree CloseCrabtree
39CrabtreeCrabtree
40Plymouth RoadWoodford
41Woodford AvenueWoodford
42Lynwood AvenueWoodford
43Braddons HillWoodford
44St Margarets RoadWoodford
45LongacreWoodford
46The MeadWoodford
47CrosswayWoodford
48Crossway EastWoodford
49Clifton AvenueWoodford
50Clifton AvenueWoodford
51Huxley CloseWoodford
52Parkstone LanePlympton
53WestfieldPlympton
54Glen Road SubwayChaddlewood
55Kingston DriveChaddlewood
56Hickory DriveChaddlewood
57Clement RoadChaddlewood
58District CentreChaddlewood
59Sandy Road EastChaddlewood
60Wolverwood LaneChaddlewood
61Higher Park CloseChaddlewood
62Greenlees DriveChaddlewood
63Aycliffe GardensChaddlewood
64Cherry ParkChaddlewood
65St Maurice RoadPlympton
66Erle GardensPlympton
67St. Peters ClosePlympton
68Cotton ClosePlympton
69LongcausePlympton
70George LanePlympton
71GaragePlympton
72Mudge WayPlympton