GeoPunk

10 Bus Route -

Bus Station - John Henry Newman School
Service operates from 12/06/2018 until 14/12/2018
Service operates Monday to Saturday
Inbound, Monday to Friday
  10 1 10 2 10 2 10 2 10 2 10 2 10 2 10 3 10 2 10 2 10 2 10 2 10 2 10 2
Stevenage, Bus Station, Stop F 15:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 09:30 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:30
Stevenage, ASDA, opp 15:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 09:30 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:30
Stevenage, Elder Way, S-bound 15:01 09:01 10:01 11:01 12:01 13:01 14:01 15:01 09:31 10:31 11:31 12:31 13:31 14:31
Stevenage, Whomerley Road, adj 15:02 09:02 10:02 11:02 12:02 13:02 14:02 15:02 09:32 10:32 11:32 12:32 13:32 14:32
Stevenage, Denton Road, nr 15:03 09:03 10:03 11:03 12:03 13:03 14:03 15:03 09:33 10:33 11:33 12:33 13:33 14:33
Bedwell (Herts), Homestead Moat, N-bound 15:04 09:04 10:04 11:04 12:04 13:04 14:04 15:04 09:34 10:34 11:34 12:34 13:34 14:34
Bedwell (Herts), Bedwell Centre, adj 15:05 09:05 10:05 11:05 12:05 13:05 14:05 15:05 09:35 10:35 11:35 12:35 13:35 14:35
Bedwell (Herts), Colestrete, opp 15:06 09:06 10:06 11:06 12:06 13:06 14:06 15:06 09:36 10:36 11:36 12:36 13:36 14:36
Bedwell (Herts), Sinfield Close, opp 15:06 09:06 10:06 11:06 12:06 13:06 14:06 15:06 09:36 10:36 11:36 12:36 13:36 14:36
Stevenage, Bedwell Crescent, adj 15:08 09:08 10:08 11:08 12:08 13:08 14:08 15:08 09:38 10:38 11:38 12:38 13:38 14:38
Stevenage, Silam Road, adj 15:09 09:09 10:09 11:09 12:09 13:09 14:09 15:09 09:39 10:39 11:39 12:39 13:39 14:39
Stevenage, Silam Road, opp 15:10 09:10 10:10 11:10 12:10 13:10 14:10 15:10 09:40 10:40 11:40 12:40 13:40 14:40
Pin Green, Popple Way Shops, o/s 15:11 09:11 10:11 11:11 12:11 13:11 14:11 15:11 09:41 10:41 11:41 12:41 13:41 14:41
Pin Green, King George V Playing Field, nr 15:11 09:11 10:11 11:11 12:11 13:11 14:11 15:11 09:41 10:41 11:41 12:41 13:41 14:41
Stevenage Old Town, Inns Close, nr 15:12 09:12 10:12 11:12 12:12 13:12 14:12 15:12 09:42 10:42 11:42 12:42 13:42 14:42
Pin Green, Ingleheim Court, nr 15:13 09:13 10:13 11:13 12:13 13:13 14:13 15:13 09:43 10:43 11:43 12:43 13:43 14:43
Pin Green, Greydells Road, opp 15:14 09:14 10:14 11:14 12:14 13:14 14:14 15:14 09:44 10:44 11:44 12:44 13:44 14:44
Pin Green, Aldcock Road, N-bound 15:14 09:15 10:15 11:15 12:15 13:15 14:15 15:15 09:45 10:45 11:45 12:45 13:45 14:45
Pin Green, Ellis Avenue, N-bound 15:15 09:15 10:15 11:15 12:15 13:15 14:15 15:15 09:45 10:45 11:45 12:45 13:45 14:45
Stevenage Old Town, Royal Oak, adj 15:16 09:17 10:17 11:17 12:17 13:17 14:17 15:17 09:47 10:47 11:47 12:47 13:47 14:47
Stevenage Old Town, The Mulberry Tree, opp   09:19 10:19 11:19 12:19 13:19 14:19 15:19 09:49 10:49 11:49 12:49 13:49 14:49
Stevenage Old Town, Methodist Church, opp   09:20 10:20 11:20 12:20 13:20 14:20 15:20 09:50 10:50 11:50 12:50 13:50 14:50
Stevenage Old Town, Ditchmore Lane, S-bound   09:20 10:20 11:20 12:20 13:20 14:20 15:20 09:50 10:50 11:50 12:50 13:50 14:50
Stevenage, Stevenage Railway Station, Stop M   09:22 10:22 11:22 12:22 13:22 14:22 15:22 09:52 10:52 11:52 12:52 13:52 14:52
Stevenage, Bus Station, Stop D   09:23 10:23 11:23 12:23 13:23 14:23 15:23 09:53 10:53 11:53 12:53 13:53 14:53
Stevenage Old Town, The Archways Hotel, nr 15:19                          
Corey's Mill, John Henry Newman School, adj 15:21                          
1
  • Journey operates Monday, Tuesday, Thursday, Friday
  • Journey does not run August Bank Holiday
  • Journey does not run 29/10/2018 until 30/10/2018
  • Journey does not run 01/11/2018 until 02/11/2018
  • Journey does not run 05/11/2018 until 06/11/2018
  • Journey does not run 08/11/2018 until 09/11/2018
  • Journey does not run 12/11/2018 until 13/11/2018
  • Journey does not run 15/11/2018 until 16/11/2018
  • Journey does not run 19/11/2018 until 20/11/2018
  • Journey does not run 22/11/2018 until 23/11/2018
  • Journey does not run 26/11/2018 until 27/11/2018
  • Journey does not run 29/11/2018 until 30/11/2018
  • Journey does not run 03/12/2018 until 04/12/2018
  • Journey does not run 06/12/2018 until 07/12/2018
  • Journey does not run 10/12/2018 until 11/12/2018
  • Journey does not run 13/12/2018 until 14/12/2018
  • Journey does not run 30/07/2018 until 31/07/2018
  • Journey does not run 02/08/2018 until 03/08/2018
  • Journey does not run 06/08/2018 until 07/08/2018
  • Journey does not run 09/08/2018 until 10/08/2018
  • Journey does not run 13/08/2018 until 14/08/2018
  • Journey does not run 16/08/2018 until 17/08/2018
  • Journey does not run 20/08/2018 until 21/08/2018
  • Journey does not run 23/08/2018 until 24/08/2018
  • Journey does not run 28/08/2018
  • Journey does not run 30/08/2018 until 31/08/2018
  • Hertfordshire school days only
2
  • Journey does not run August Bank Holiday
3
  • Journey operates Wednesday
  • Journey does not run August Bank Holiday
  • Journey does not run 31/10/2018
  • Journey does not run 07/11/2018
  • Journey does not run 14/11/2018
  • Journey does not run 21/11/2018
  • Journey does not run 28/11/2018
  • Journey does not run 05/12/2018
  • Journey does not run 12/12/2018
  • Journey does not run 01/08/2018
  • Journey does not run 08/08/2018
  • Journey does not run 15/08/2018
  • Journey does not run 22/08/2018
  • Journey does not run 29/08/2018
  • Hertfordshire school days only
4
  • Journey does not run August Bank Holiday
  • Journey does not run 12/06/2018 until 29/07/2018
  • Journey does not run 03/09/2018 until 26/10/2018
  • Hertfordshire School Holidays only
Inbound, Saturday
  10 1 10 1 10 1 10 1 10 1 10 1 10 1
Stevenage, Bus Station, Stop F 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00
Stevenage, ASDA, opp 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00
Stevenage, Elder Way, S-bound 09:01 10:01 11:01 12:01 13:01 14:01 15:01
Stevenage, Whomerley Road, adj 09:02 10:02 11:02 12:02 13:02 14:02 15:02
Stevenage, Denton Road, nr 09:03 10:03 11:03 12:03 13:03 14:03 15:03
Bedwell (Herts), Homestead Moat, N-bound 09:04 10:04 11:04 12:04 13:04 14:04 15:04
Bedwell (Herts), Bedwell Centre, adj 09:05 10:05 11:05 12:05 13:05 14:05 15:05
Bedwell (Herts), Colestrete, opp 09:06 10:06 11:06 12:06 13:06 14:06 15:06
Bedwell (Herts), Sinfield Close, opp 09:06 10:06 11:06 12:06 13:06 14:06 15:06
Stevenage, Bedwell Crescent, adj 09:08 10:08 11:08 12:08 13:08 14:08 15:08
Stevenage, Silam Road, adj 09:09 10:09 11:09 12:09 13:09 14:09 15:09
Stevenage, Silam Road, opp 09:10 10:10 11:10 12:10 13:10 14:10 15:10
Pin Green, Popple Way Shops, o/s 09:11 10:11 11:11 12:11 13:11 14:11 15:11
Pin Green, King George V Playing Field, nr 09:11 10:11 11:11 12:11 13:11 14:11 15:11
Stevenage Old Town, Inns Close, nr 09:12 10:12 11:12 12:12 13:12 14:12 15:12
Pin Green, Ingleheim Court, nr 09:13 10:13 11:13 12:13 13:13 14:13 15:13
Pin Green, Greydells Road, opp 09:14 10:14 11:14 12:14 13:14 14:14 15:14
Pin Green, Aldcock Road, N-bound 09:15 10:15 11:15 12:15 13:15 14:15 15:15
Pin Green, Ellis Avenue, N-bound 09:15 10:15 11:15 12:15 13:15 14:15 15:15
Stevenage Old Town, Royal Oak, adj 09:17 10:17 11:17 12:17 13:17 14:17 15:17
Stevenage Old Town, The Mulberry Tree, opp 09:19 10:19 11:19 12:19 13:19 14:19 15:19
Stevenage Old Town, Methodist Church, opp 09:20 10:20 11:20 12:20 13:20 14:20 15:20
Stevenage Old Town, Ditchmore Lane, S-bound 09:20 10:20 11:20 12:20 13:20 14:20 15:20
Stevenage, Stevenage Railway Station, Stop M 09:22 10:22 11:22 12:22 13:22 14:22 15:22
Stevenage, Bus Station, Stop D 09:23 10:23 11:23 12:23 13:23 14:23 15:23
1
  • Journey does not run August Bank Holiday
Created by TransXChange Publisher 2.4_5 on Wed Jun 20 02:39:10 BST 2018 from source document set_7-10-D-y08-1.xml using schema version 2.4.