GeoPunk

10 Bus Route -

Manor Park - Sheffield (Circle)
Service operates from 29/04/2018 until 17/01/2038
Service operates Monday to Friday, every day of the year
Outbound, Monday to Friday
  10 1 10 1 10 1 10 1 10 1 10 1 10 1 10 1 10 1 10 2 10 1 10 1 10 1 10 1
Hurlfield Road E2 09:10 10:15 11:15 12:15 13:15 14:15 07:10 18:25 19:15     15:15 16:15 17:30
Hurlfield Crescent 09:10 10:15 11:15 12:15 13:15 14:15 07:10 18:25 19:15     15:15 16:15 17:30
The Punch Bowl 09:11 10:16 11:16 12:16 13:16 14:16 07:11 18:26 19:16     15:16 16:16 17:31
Ashleigh Drive 09:12 10:17 11:17 12:17 13:17 14:17 07:12 18:27 19:17     15:17 16:17 17:32
Paddock Crescent 09:12 10:17 11:17 12:17 13:17 14:17 07:12 18:27 19:17     15:17 16:17 17:32
Paddock Crescent 09:13 10:18 11:18 12:18 13:18 14:18 07:13 18:28 19:18     15:18 16:18 17:33
East Bank Road 09:14 10:19 11:19 12:19 13:19 14:19 07:14 18:29 19:19     15:19 16:19 17:34
Berners Road 09:14 10:19 11:19 12:19 13:19 14:19 07:14 18:29 19:19     15:19 16:19 17:34
Daresbury Drive 09:15 10:20 11:20 12:20 13:20 14:20 07:15 18:30 19:20     15:20 16:20 17:35
East Bank Road 09:16 10:21 11:21 12:21 13:21 14:21 07:16 18:31 19:21     15:21 16:21 17:36
Newfield Gardens 09:17 10:22 11:22 12:22 13:22 14:22 07:17 18:32 19:22 08:02   15:22 16:22 17:37
Callow Mount 09:17 10:22 11:22 12:22 13:22 14:22 07:17 18:32 19:22 08:03   15:22 16:22 17:37
Callow Road 09:18 10:23 11:23 12:23 13:23 14:23 07:18 18:33 19:23 08:04   15:23 16:23 17:38
Abney Close 09:19 10:24 11:24 12:24 13:24 14:24 07:19 18:34 19:24 08:05   15:24 16:24 17:39
Abney Road 09:19 10:24 11:24 12:24 13:24 14:24 07:19 18:34 19:24 08:05   15:24 16:24 17:39
Post Office 09:21 10:26 11:26 12:26 13:26 14:26 07:21 18:35 19:25 08:07   15:26 16:26 17:40
Gleadless Road 09:21 10:26 11:26 12:26 13:26 14:26 07:21 18:35 19:25 08:07   15:26 16:26 17:40
Albert Road 09:22 10:27 11:27 12:27 13:27 14:27 07:22 18:36 19:26 08:08   15:27 16:27 17:41
Upper Albert Road 09:22 10:27 11:27 12:27 13:27 14:27 07:23 18:37 19:27 08:09   15:27 16:27 17:42
Kent Road 09:23 10:28 11:28 12:28 13:28 14:28 07:23 18:37 19:27 08:10   15:28 16:28 17:42
Valley Road 09:24 10:29 11:29 12:29 13:29 14:29 07:24 18:38 19:28 08:11   15:29 16:29 17:43
Cross Park Road 09:24 10:29 11:29 12:29 13:29 14:29 07:25 18:39 19:29 08:12   15:29 16:29 17:44
Arthington Street 09:25 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:30 07:26 18:39 19:29 08:13   15:30 16:30 17:44
Valley Road 09:26 10:31 11:31 12:31 13:31 14:31 07:26 18:40 19:30 08:14   15:31 16:31 17:45
Artisan View 09:27 10:32 11:32 12:32 13:32 14:32 07:27 18:41 19:31 08:15   15:32 16:32 17:46
Gleadless Road 09:27 10:32 11:32 12:32 13:32 14:32 07:28 18:41 19:31 08:16   15:32 16:32 17:46
Saxon Road 09:28 10:33 11:33 12:33 13:33 14:33 07:29 18:42 19:32 08:17   15:33 16:33 17:47
Clyde Road 09:29 10:34 11:34 12:34 13:34 14:34 07:30 18:42 19:32 08:18   15:34 16:34 17:48
Bedale Road 09:29 10:34 11:34 12:34 13:34 14:34 07:30 18:43 19:33 08:18   15:34 16:34 17:48
Abbeydale Road 09:30 10:35 11:35 12:35 13:35 14:35 07:31 18:43 19:33 08:19   15:35 16:35 17:49
Nether Edge Road 09:31 10:36 11:36 12:36 13:36 14:36 07:33 18:44 19:34 08:21   15:36 16:36 17:50
Union Road 09:33 10:38 11:38 12:38 13:38 14:38 07:35 18:46 19:36 08:23   15:38 16:38 17:52
Brincliffe Crescent 09:33 10:38 11:38 12:38 13:38 14:38 07:36 18:47 19:37 08:24   15:39 16:39 17:53
Sandbeck Place 09:34 10:39 11:39 12:39 13:39 14:39 07:38 18:48 19:38 08:27   15:41 16:41 17:55
Hunter House Road 09:35 10:40 11:40 12:40 13:40 14:40 07:40 18:49 19:39 08:28   15:43 16:43 17:56
Newington Road 09:35 10:40 11:40 12:40 13:40 14:40 07:41 18:50 19:40 08:30   15:44 16:44 17:57
Endcliffe Rise Road 09:36 10:41 11:41 12:41 13:41 14:41                
The Glade 09:37 10:42 11:42 12:42 13:42 14:42                
Grove Road 09:38 10:43 11:43 12:43 13:43 14:43                
Shore Lane 09:41 10:44 11:44 12:44 13:44 14:44                
Endcliffe Crescent 09:42 10:45 11:45 12:45 13:45 14:45                
Broomhill BH7 09:44 10:47 11:47 12:47 13:47 14:47                
Ashdell Road 09:47 10:48 11:48 12:48 13:48 14:48                
Newbould Lane 09:48 10:49 11:49 12:49 13:49 14:49                
Westbourne Road             07:43 18:52 19:42 08:32   15:46 16:46 17:59
Ash Grove             07:45 18:54 19:44 08:35   15:48 16:48 18:01
Glossop Road             07:46 18:54 19:44 08:36   15:49 16:49 18:02
Royal Hallamshire Hospital 09:51 10:51 11:51 12:51 13:51 14:51 07:48 18:56 19:46 08:38   15:51 16:51 18:04
Newbould Lane 09:51 10:51 11:51 12:51 13:51 14:51 07:48 18:56 19:46 08:38   15:51 16:51 18:04
Watson Road 09:52 10:52 11:52 12:52 13:52 14:52 07:49 18:57 19:47 08:39   15:52 16:52 18:05
Peel Street 09:53 10:53 11:53 12:53 13:53 14:53 07:49 18:57 19:47 08:40   15:53 16:53 18:05
Broomhill BH8 09:53 10:53 11:53 12:53 13:53 14:53 07:50 18:57 19:47 08:40   15:53 16:53 18:05
Crookes Road 09:54 10:54 11:54 12:54 13:54 14:54 07:51 18:58 19:48 08:41   15:54 16:54 18:06
Conduit Road 09:55 10:55 11:55 12:55 13:55 14:55 07:52 18:59 19:49 08:43   15:55 16:55 18:07
Barber Road 09:57 10:57 11:57 12:57 13:57 14:57 07:53 19:01 19:51 08:45   15:57 16:57 18:09
Roebuck Road 09:58 10:58 11:58 12:58 13:58 14:58 07:54 19:02 19:52 08:46   15:58 16:58 18:10
Ashberry Road 09:59 10:59 11:59 12:59 13:59 14:59 07:55 19:02 19:52 08:47   15:59 16:59 18:10
Shipton Street 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 07:56 19:03 19:53 08:48   16:00 17:00 18:11
Post Office 10:01 11:01 12:01 13:01 14:01 15:01 07:57 19:04 19:54 08:49   16:01 17:01 18:12
Montgomery Terrace Road 10:01 11:01 12:01 13:01 14:01 15:01           16:02 17:02 18:12
Jericho Street 10:03 11:03 12:03 13:03 14:03 15:03           16:03 17:03 18:13
Powell Street 10:04 11:04 12:04 13:04 14:04 15:04           16:05 17:05 18:15
Mushroom Lane 10:05 11:05 12:05 13:05 14:05 15:05           16:06 17:06 18:15
Netherthorpe Road 10:06 11:06 12:06 13:06 14:06 15:06           16:07 17:07 18:17
Beet Street 10:07 11:07 12:07 13:07 14:07 15:07           16:09 17:09 18:18
Portobello Lane 10:08 11:08 12:08 13:08 14:08 15:08           16:10 17:10 18:18
Moor Market MF7 10:11 11:11 12:11 13:11 14:11 15:11           16:14 17:14 18:22
Moorhead ES1 10:12 11:12 12:12 13:12 14:12 15:12           16:16 17:16 18:23
Charles Street Cs4 10:14 11:14 12:14 13:14 14:14 15:14           16:17 17:17 18:24
AG3 10:16 11:16 12:16 13:16 14:16 15:16           16:20 17:20 18:26
CG13 10:17 11:17 12:17 13:17 14:17 15:17           16:21 17:21 18:27
Wharf Street 10:18 11:18 12:18 13:18 14:18 15:18           16:22 17:22 18:28
Crown Place 10:20 11:20 12:20 13:20 14:20 15:20           16:24 17:24 18:30
Bernard Street 10:21 11:21 12:21 13:21 14:21 15:21           16:25 17:25 18:31
Coates Street 10:22 11:22 12:22 13:22 14:22 15:22           16:26 17:26 18:32
Stafford Road 10:23 11:23 12:23 13:23 14:23 15:23           16:27 17:27 18:33
Fitzwalter Road 10:24 11:24 12:24 13:24 14:24 15:24           16:28 17:28 18:34
Skye Edge Avenue 10:26 11:26 12:26 13:26 14:26 15:26           16:30 17:30 18:36
Southend Road 10:27 11:27 12:27 13:27 14:27 15:27           16:31 17:31 18:37
Manor Park Avenue 10:28 11:28 12:28 13:28 14:28 15:28           16:32 17:32 18:38
Manor Park Drive 10:29 11:29 12:29 13:29 14:29 15:29           16:32 17:32 18:38
Manor Park Road 10:29 11:29 12:29 13:29 14:29 15:29           16:32 17:32 18:38
Harborough Avenue 10:31 11:31 12:31 13:31 14:31 15:31         09:31 16:34 17:34 18:40
Stonecliffe Road 10:32 11:32 12:32 13:32 14:32 15:32         09:32 16:35 17:35 18:41
Archdale Place 10:33 11:33 12:33 13:33 14:33 15:33         09:33 16:36 17:36 18:42
Raynald Road 10:34 11:34 12:34 13:34 14:34 15:34         09:34 16:37 17:37 18:43
Fretson Road South 10:35 11:35 12:35 13:35 14:35 15:35         09:35 16:38 17:38 18:43
Fairleigh 10:36 11:36 12:36 13:36 14:36 15:36         09:36 16:39 17:39 18:44
Babington Close 10:36 11:36 12:36 13:36 14:36 15:36         09:36 16:39 17:39 18:45
Wulfric Road 10:37 11:37 12:37 13:37 14:37 15:37         09:37 16:40 17:40 18:45
Eastern Avenue 10:38 11:38 12:38 13:38 14:38 15:38         09:38 16:41 17:41 18:46
Hurlfield Road E2 10:40 11:40 12:40 13:40 14:40 15:40         09:40 16:43 17:43 18:48
Hurlfield Road E2                     08:05      
Hurlfield Crescent                     08:05      
The Punch Bowl                     08:06      
Ashleigh Drive                     08:07      
Paddock Crescent                     08:07      
Paddock Crescent                     08:08      
East Bank Road                     08:09      
Berners Road                     08:09      
Daresbury Drive                     08:10      
East Bank Road                     08:11      
Newfield Gardens                     08:12      
Callow Mount                     08:13      
Callow Road                     08:14      
Abney Close                     08:15      
Abney Road                     08:15      
Post Office                     08:17      
Gleadless Road                     08:17      
Albert Road                     08:18      
Upper Albert Road                     08:19      
Kent Road                     08:20      
Valley Road                     08:21      
Cross Park Road                     08:22      
Arthington Street                     08:23      
Valley Road                     08:24      
Artisan View                     08:25      
Gleadless Road                     08:26      
Saxon Road                     08:27      
Clyde Road                     08:28      
Bedale Road                     08:28      
Abbeydale Road                     08:29      
Nether Edge Road                     08:31      
Union Road                     08:33      
Brincliffe Crescent                     08:34      
Sandbeck Place                     08:37      
Hunter House Road                     08:38      
Newington Road                     08:40      
Westbourne Road                     08:42      
Ash Grove                     08:45      
Glossop Road                     08:46      
Royal Hallamshire Hospital                     08:48      
Newbould Lane                     08:48      
Watson Road                     08:49      
Peel Street                     08:50      
Broomhill BH8                     08:50      
Crookes Road                     08:51      
Conduit Road                     08:53      
Barber Road                     08:55      
Roebuck Road                     08:56      
Ashberry Road                     08:57      
Shipton Street                     08:58      
Post Office                     08:59      
Montgomery Terrace Road                     09:00      
Jericho Street                     09:01      
Powell Street                     09:02      
Mushroom Lane                     09:03      
Netherthorpe Road                     09:05      
Beet Street                     09:06      
Portobello Lane                     09:07      
Moor Market MF7                     09:11      
Moorhead ES1                     09:12      
Charles Street Cs4                     09:14      
AG3                     09:16      
CG13                     09:17      
Wharf Street                     09:18      
Crown Place                     09:20      
Bernard Street                     09:21      
Coates Street                     09:22      
Stafford Road                     09:23      
Fitzwalter Road                     09:24      
Skye Edge Avenue                     09:26      
Southend Road                     09:27      
Manor Park Avenue                     09:28      
Manor Park Drive                     09:29      
Manor Park Road                     09:29      
Harborough Avenue                     09:31      
Stonecliffe Road                     09:32      
Archdale Place                     09:33      
Raynald Road                     09:34      
Fretson Road South                     09:35      
Fairleigh                     09:36      
Babington Close                     09:36      
Wulfric Road                     09:37      
Eastern Avenue                     09:38      
Hurlfield Road E2                     09:40      
1
  • Journey does not run New Year's Day, Spring Bank Holiday, May Day, August Bank Holiday, Christmas Day, Boxing Day
2
  • Journey does not run New Year's Day, Spring Bank Holiday, May Day, August Bank Holiday, Christmas Day, Boxing Day
  • School Days Only
Outbound, Saturday
  10 10 10 10 10 10 10 10 10 10 10 10
Hurlfield Road E2 08:15 09:15 10:15 11:15 12:15 13:15 14:15 15:15 16:15 18:25 19:15 17:30
Hurlfield Crescent 08:15 09:15 10:15 11:15 12:15 13:15 14:15 15:15 16:15 18:25 19:15 17:30
The Punch Bowl 08:16 09:16 10:16 11:16 12:16 13:16 14:16 15:16 16:16 18:26 19:16 17:31
Ashleigh Drive 08:17 09:17 10:17 11:17 12:17 13:17 14:17 15:17 16:17 18:27 19:17 17:32
Paddock Crescent 08:17 09:17 10:17 11:17 12:17 13:17 14:17 15:17 16:17 18:27 19:17 17:32
Paddock Crescent 08:18 09:18 10:18 11:18 12:18 13:18 14:18 15:18 16:18 18:28 19:18 17:33
East Bank Road 08:19 09:19 10:19 11:19 12:19 13:19 14:19 15:19 16:19 18:29 19:19 17:34
Berners Road 08:19 09:19 10:19 11:19 12:19 13:19 14:19 15:19 16:19 18:29 19:19 17:34
Daresbury Drive 08:20 09:20 10:20 11:20 12:20 13:20 14:20 15:20 16:20 18:30 19:20 17:35
East Bank Road 08:21 09:21 10:21 11:21 12:21 13:21 14:21 15:21 16:21 18:31 19:21 17:36
Newfield Gardens 08:22 09:22 10:22 11:22 12:22 13:22 14:22 15:22 16:22 18:32 19:22 17:37
Callow Mount 08:22 09:22 10:22 11:22 12:22 13:22 14:22 15:22 16:22 18:32 19:22 17:37
Callow Road 08:23 09:23 10:23 11:23 12:23 13:23 14:23 15:23 16:23 18:33 19:23 17:38
Abney Close 08:24 09:24 10:24 11:24 12:24 13:24 14:24 15:24 16:24 18:34 19:24 17:39
Abney Road 08:24 09:24 10:24 11:24 12:24 13:24 14:24 15:24 16:24 18:34 19:24 17:39
Post Office 08:26 09:26 10:26 11:26 12:26 13:26 14:26 15:26 16:26 18:35 19:25 17:40
Gleadless Road 08:26 09:26 10:26 11:26 12:26 13:26 14:26 15:26 16:26 18:35 19:25 17:40
Albert Road 08:27 09:27 10:27 11:27 12:27 13:27 14:27 15:27 16:27 18:36 19:26 17:41
Upper Albert Road 08:27 09:27 10:27 11:27 12:27 13:27 14:27 15:27 16:27 18:37 19:27 17:42
Kent Road 08:28 09:28 10:28 11:28 12:28 13:28 14:28 15:28 16:28 18:37 19:27 17:42
Valley Road 08:29 09:29 10:29 11:29 12:29 13:29 14:29 15:29 16:29 18:38 19:28 17:43
Cross Park Road 08:29 09:29 10:29 11:29 12:29 13:29 14:29 15:29 16:29 18:39 19:29 17:44
Arthington Street 08:30 09:30 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:30 15:30 16:30 18:39 19:29 17:44
Valley Road 08:31 09:31 10:31 11:31 12:31 13:31 14:31 15:31 16:31 18:40 19:30 17:45
Artisan View 08:32 09:32 10:32 11:32 12:32 13:32 14:32 15:32 16:32 18:41 19:31 17:46
Gleadless Road 08:32 09:32 10:32 11:32 12:32 13:32 14:32 15:32 16:32 18:41 19:31 17:46
Saxon Road 08:33 09:33 10:33 11:33 12:33 13:33 14:33 15:33 16:33 18:42 19:32 17:47
Clyde Road 08:34 09:34 10:34 11:34 12:34 13:34 14:34 15:34 16:34 18:42 19:32 17:48
Bedale Road 08:34 09:34 10:34 11:34 12:34 13:34 14:34 15:34 16:34 18:43 19:33 17:48
Abbeydale Road 08:35 09:35 10:35 11:35 12:35 13:35 14:35 15:35 16:35 18:43 19:33 17:49
Nether Edge Road 08:36 09:36 10:36 11:36 12:36 13:36 14:36 15:36 16:36 18:44 19:34 17:50
Union Road 08:38 09:38 10:38 11:38 12:38 13:38 14:38 15:38 16:38 18:46 19:36 17:52
Brincliffe Crescent 08:38 09:38 10:38 11:38 12:38 13:38 14:38 15:38 16:38 18:47 19:37 17:53
Sandbeck Place 08:39 09:39 10:39 11:39 12:39 13:39 14:39 15:39 16:39 18:48 19:38 17:55
Hunter House Road 08:40 09:40 10:40 11:40 12:40 13:40 14:40 15:40 16:40 18:49 19:39 17:56
Newington Road 08:40 09:40 10:40 11:40 12:40 13:40 14:40 15:40 16:40 18:50 19:40 17:57
Endcliffe Rise Road 08:41 09:41 10:41 11:41 12:41 13:41 14:41 15:41 16:41      
The Glade 08:42 09:42 10:42 11:42 12:42 13:42 14:42 15:42 16:42      
Grove Road 08:43 09:43 10:43 11:43 12:43 13:43 14:43 15:43 16:43      
Shore Lane 08:44 09:44 10:44 11:44 12:44 13:44 14:44 15:44 16:44      
Endcliffe Crescent 08:45 09:45 10:45 11:45 12:45 13:45 14:45 15:45 16:45      
Broomhill BH7 08:47 09:47 10:47 11:47 12:47 13:47 14:47 15:47 16:47      
Ashdell Road 08:48 09:48 10:48 11:48 12:48 13:48 14:48 15:48 16:48      
Newbould Lane 08:49 09:49 10:49 11:49 12:49 13:49 14:49 15:49 16:49      
Westbourne Road                   18:52 19:42 17:59
Ash Grove                   18:54 19:44 18:01
Glossop Road                   18:54 19:44 18:02
Royal Hallamshire Hospital 08:51 09:51 10:51 11:51 12:51 13:51 14:51 15:51 16:51 18:56 19:46 18:04
Newbould Lane 08:51 09:51 10:51 11:51 12:51 13:51 14:51 15:51 16:51 18:56 19:46 18:04
Watson Road 08:52 09:52 10:52 11:52 12:52 13:52 14:52 15:52 16:52 18:57 19:47 18:05
Peel Street 08:53 09:53 10:53 11:53 12:53 13:53 14:53 15:53 16:53 18:57 19:47 18:05
Broomhill BH8 08:53 09:53 10:53 11:53 12:53 13:53 14:53 15:53 16:53 18:57 19:47 18:05
Crookes Road 08:54 09:54 10:54 11:54 12:54 13:54 14:54 15:54 16:54 18:58 19:48 18:06
Conduit Road 08:55 09:55 10:55 11:55 12:55 13:55 14:55 15:55 16:55 18:59 19:49 18:07
Barber Road 08:57 09:57 10:57 11:57 12:57 13:57 14:57 15:57 16:57 19:01 19:51 18:09
Roebuck Road 08:58 09:58 10:58 11:58 12:58 13:58 14:58 15:58 16:58 19:02 19:52 18:10
Ashberry Road 08:59 09:59 10:59 11:59 12:59 13:59 14:59 15:59 16:59 19:02 19:52 18:10
Shipton Street 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 19:03 19:53 18:11
Post Office 09:01 10:01 11:01 12:01 13:01 14:01 15:01 16:01 17:01 19:04 19:54 18:12
Montgomery Terrace Road 09:01 10:01 11:01 12:01 13:01 14:01 15:01 16:01 17:01     18:12
Jericho Street 09:03 10:03 11:03 12:03 13:03 14:03 15:03 16:03 17:03     18:13
Powell Street 09:04 10:04 11:04 12:04 13:04 14:04 15:04 16:04 17:04     18:15
Mushroom Lane 09:05 10:05 11:05 12:05 13:05 14:05 15:05 16:05 17:05     18:15
Netherthorpe Road 09:06 10:06 11:06 12:06 13:06 14:06 15:06 16:06 17:06     18:17
Beet Street 09:07 10:07 11:07 12:07 13:07 14:07 15:07 16:07 17:07     18:18
Portobello Lane 09:08 10:08 11:08 12:08 13:08 14:08 15:08 16:08 17:08     18:18
Moor Market MF7 09:11 10:11 11:11 12:11 13:11 14:11 15:11 16:11 17:11     18:22
Moorhead ES1 09:12 10:12 11:12 12:12 13:12 14:12 15:12 16:12 17:12     18:23
Charles Street Cs4 09:14 10:14 11:14 12:14 13:14 14:14 15:14 16:14 17:14     18:24
AG3 09:16 10:16 11:16 12:16 13:16 14:16 15:16 16:16 17:16     18:26
CG13 09:17 10:17 11:17 12:17 13:17 14:17 15:17 16:17 17:17     18:27
Wharf Street 09:18 10:18 11:18 12:18 13:18 14:18 15:18 16:18 17:18     18:28
Crown Place 09:20 10:20 11:20 12:20 13:20 14:20 15:20 16:20 17:20     18:30
Bernard Street 09:21 10:21 11:21 12:21 13:21 14:21 15:21 16:21 17:21     18:31
Coates Street 09:22 10:22 11:22 12:22 13:22 14:22 15:22 16:22 17:22     18:32
Stafford Road 09:23 10:23 11:23 12:23 13:23 14:23 15:23 16:23 17:23     18:33
Fitzwalter Road 09:24 10:24 11:24 12:24 13:24 14:24 15:24 16:24 17:24     18:34
Skye Edge Avenue 09:26 10:26 11:26 12:26 13:26 14:26 15:26 16:26 17:26     18:36
Southend Road 09:27 10:27 11:27 12:27 13:27 14:27 15:27 16:27 17:27     18:37
Manor Park Avenue 09:28 10:28 11:28 12:28 13:28 14:28 15:28 16:28 17:28     18:38
Manor Park Drive 09:29 10:29 11:29 12:29 13:29 14:29 15:29 16:29 17:29     18:38
Manor Park Road 09:29 10:29 11:29 12:29 13:29 14:29 15:29 16:29 17:29     18:38
Harborough Avenue                        
Stonecliffe Road                        
Archdale Place                        
Raynald Road                        
Fretson Road South                        
Fairleigh                        
Babington Close                        
Wulfric Road                        
Eastern Avenue                        
Hurlfield Road E2                        
Created by TransXChange Publisher 2.4_5 on Thu Jun 07 08:53:16 BST 2018 from source document SVRYSDO010.xml using schema version 2.4.