GeoPunk

10 Bus Route -

Central Bus Station - Waitrose
Service operates from 19/06/2018 until 20/12/2018
Service operates Monday to Saturday
Inbound, Monday to Friday
  10|Park & Ride 1 10|Park & Ride 1 10|Park & Ride 1 10|Park & Ride 1 10|Park & Ride 1 10|Park & Ride 1 10|Park & Ride 1 10|Park & Ride 1 10|Park & Ride 1 10|Park & Ride 1 10|Park & Ride 1 10|Park & Ride 1 10|Park & Ride 1 10|Park & Ride 1
Nettleham Field, Waitrose, opp 08:10 08:55 09:25 09:55 10:25 10:55 11:25 11:55 12:25 12:55 13:25 13:55 14:25 14:55
St. Giles, Outer Circle Drive, SW-bound 08:11 08:56 09:26 09:56 10:26 10:56 11:26 11:56 12:26 12:56 13:26 13:56 14:26 14:56
Lincoln, Geneva Avenue, adj 08:12 08:57 09:27 09:57 10:27 10:57 11:27 11:57 12:27 12:57 13:27 13:57 14:27 14:57
Lincoln, Byron Avenue, adj 08:13 08:58 09:28 09:58 10:28 10:58 11:28 11:58 12:28 12:58 13:28 13:58 14:28 14:58
Lincoln, Mainwaring Road, adj 08:15 09:00 09:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 13:00 13:30 14:00 14:30 15:00
Lincoln, Lincoln Hotel, opp 08:16 09:01 09:31 10:01 10:31 11:01 11:31 12:01 12:31 13:01 13:31 14:01 14:31 15:01
Lincoln, Telephone Exchange, adj 08:20 09:05 09:35 10:05 10:35 11:05 11:35 12:05 12:35 13:05 13:35 14:05 14:35 15:05
Lincoln, Siemens, o/s 08:21 09:06 09:36 10:06 10:36 11:06 11:36 12:06 12:36 13:06 13:36 14:06 14:36 15:06
Lincoln, Central Bus Station, Bay C 08:25 09:08 09:38 10:08 10:38 11:08 11:38 12:08 12:38 13:08 13:38 14:08 14:38 15:08
Inbound, Monday to Friday (continued)
  10|Park & Ride 1 10|Park & Ride 1 10|Park & Ride 1 10|Park & Ride 1
Nettleham Field, Waitrose, opp 15:30 16:00 16:40 17:35
St. Giles, Outer Circle Drive, SW-bound 15:31 16:01 16:41 17:36
Lincoln, Geneva Avenue, adj 15:32 16:02 16:42 17:37
Lincoln, Byron Avenue, adj 15:33 16:03 16:43 17:38
Lincoln, Mainwaring Road, adj 15:35 16:05 16:45 17:40
Lincoln, Lincoln Hotel, opp 15:36 16:06 16:46 17:41
Lincoln, Telephone Exchange, adj 15:40 16:10 16:50 17:45
Lincoln, Siemens, o/s 15:41 16:11 16:51 17:46
Lincoln, Central Bus Station, Bay C 15:43 16:13 16:53 17:48
1
  • Journey does not run August Bank Holiday
Inbound, Saturday
  10|Park & Ride 1 10|Park & Ride 1 10|Park & Ride 1 10|Park & Ride 1 10|Park & Ride 1 10|Park & Ride 1 10|Park & Ride 1 10|Park & Ride 1 10|Park & Ride 1 10|Park & Ride 1 10|Park & Ride 1 10|Park & Ride 1 10|Park & Ride 1 10|Park & Ride 1
Nettleham Field, Waitrose, opp 08:10 08:55 09:25 09:55 10:25 10:55 11:25 11:55 12:25 12:55 13:25 13:55 14:25 14:55
St. Giles, Outer Circle Drive, SW-bound 08:11 08:56 09:26 09:56 10:26 10:56 11:26 11:56 12:26 12:56 13:26 13:56 14:26 14:56
Lincoln, Geneva Avenue, adj 08:12 08:57 09:27 09:57 10:27 10:57 11:27 11:57 12:27 12:57 13:27 13:57 14:27 14:57
Lincoln, Byron Avenue, adj 08:13 08:58 09:28 09:58 10:28 10:58 11:28 11:58 12:28 12:58 13:28 13:58 14:28 14:58
Lincoln, Mainwaring Road, adj 08:15 09:00 09:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 13:00 13:30 14:00 14:30 15:00
Lincoln, Lincoln Hotel, opp 08:16 09:01 09:31 10:01 10:31 11:01 11:31 12:01 12:31 13:01 13:31 14:01 14:31 15:01
Lincoln, Telephone Exchange, adj 08:20 09:05 09:35 10:05 10:35 11:05 11:35 12:05 12:35 13:05 13:35 14:05 14:35 15:05
Lincoln, Siemens, o/s 08:21 09:06 09:36 10:06 10:36 11:06 11:36 12:06 12:36 13:06 13:36 14:06 14:36 15:06
Lincoln, Central Bus Station, Bay C 08:25 09:08 09:38 10:08 10:38 11:08 11:38 12:08 12:38 13:08 13:38 14:08 14:38 15:08
Inbound, Saturday (continued)
  10|Park & Ride 1 10|Park & Ride 1 10|Park & Ride 1 10|Park & Ride 1
Nettleham Field, Waitrose, opp 15:30 16:00 16:40 17:35
St. Giles, Outer Circle Drive, SW-bound 15:31 16:01 16:41 17:36
Lincoln, Geneva Avenue, adj 15:32 16:02 16:42 17:37
Lincoln, Byron Avenue, adj 15:33 16:03 16:43 17:38
Lincoln, Mainwaring Road, adj 15:35 16:05 16:45 17:40
Lincoln, Lincoln Hotel, opp 15:36 16:06 16:46 17:41
Lincoln, Telephone Exchange, adj 15:40 16:10 16:50 17:45
Lincoln, Siemens, o/s 15:41 16:11 16:51 17:46
Lincoln, Central Bus Station, Bay C 15:43 16:13 16:53 17:48
1
  • Journey does not run August Bank Holiday
Outbound, Monday to Friday
  10|Park & Ride 1 10|Park & Ride 1 10|Park & Ride 1 10|Park & Ride 1 10|Park & Ride 1 10|Park & Ride 1 10|Park & Ride 1 10|Park & Ride 1 10|Park & Ride 1 10|Park & Ride 1 10|Park & Ride 1 10|Park & Ride 1 10|Park & Ride 1 10|Park & Ride 1
Lincoln, Central Bus Station, Bay C 07:50 08:35 09:05 09:35 10:05 10:35 11:05 11:35 12:05 12:35 13:05 13:35 14:05 14:35
Lincoln, Lincoln Hotel, adj 07:54 08:39 09:09 09:39 10:09 10:39 11:09 11:39 12:09 12:39 13:09 13:39 14:09 14:39
Lincoln, Mainwaring Road, opp 07:56 08:41 09:11 09:41 10:11 10:41 11:11 11:41 12:11 12:41 13:11 13:41 14:11 14:41
Lincoln, Byron Avenue, opp 07:58 08:43 09:13 09:43 10:13 10:43 11:13 11:43 12:13 12:43 13:13 13:43 14:13 14:43
Ermine East, Footpath To Health Centre, NE-bound 07:59 08:44 09:14 09:44 10:14 10:44 11:14 11:44 12:14 12:44 13:14 13:44 14:14 14:44
Nettleham Field, Waitrose, adj 08:02 08:47 09:17 09:47 10:17 10:47 11:17 11:47 12:17 12:47 13:17 13:47 14:17 14:47
Lincoln, Letter Box, opp 08:03 08:48 09:18 09:48 10:18 10:48 11:18 11:48 12:18 12:48 13:18 13:48 14:18 14:48
Lincoln, Letter Box, adj 08:06 08:51 09:21 09:51 10:21 10:51 11:21 11:51 12:21 12:51 13:21 13:51 14:21 14:51
Nettleham Field, Waitrose, opp 08:07 08:52 09:22 09:52 10:22 10:52 11:22 11:52 12:22 12:52 13:22 13:52 14:22 14:52
Outbound, Monday to Friday (continued)
  10|Park & Ride 1 10|Park & Ride 1 10|Park & Ride 1 10|Park & Ride 1
Lincoln, Central Bus Station, Bay C 15:05 15:40 16:20 17:10
Lincoln, Lincoln Hotel, adj 15:09 15:44 16:24 17:14
Lincoln, Mainwaring Road, opp 15:11 15:46 16:26 17:16
Lincoln, Byron Avenue, opp 15:13 15:48 16:28 17:18
Ermine East, Footpath To Health Centre, NE-bound 15:14 15:49 16:29 17:19
Nettleham Field, Waitrose, adj 15:17 15:52 16:32 17:22
Lincoln, Letter Box, opp 15:18 15:53 16:33 17:23
Lincoln, Letter Box, adj 15:21 15:56 16:36 17:26
Nettleham Field, Waitrose, opp 15:22 15:57 16:37 17:27
1
  • Journey does not run August Bank Holiday
Outbound, Saturday
  10|Park & Ride 1 10|Park & Ride 1 10|Park & Ride 1 10|Park & Ride 1 10|Park & Ride 1 10|Park & Ride 1 10|Park & Ride 1 10|Park & Ride 1 10|Park & Ride 1 10|Park & Ride 1 10|Park & Ride 1 10|Park & Ride 1 10|Park & Ride 1 10|Park & Ride 1
Lincoln, Central Bus Station, Bay C 07:50 08:35 09:05 09:35 10:05 10:35 11:05 11:35 12:05 12:35 13:05 13:35 14:05 14:35
Lincoln, Lincoln Hotel, adj 07:54 08:39 09:09 09:39 10:09 10:39 11:09 11:39 12:09 12:39 13:09 13:39 14:09 14:39
Lincoln, Mainwaring Road, opp 07:56 08:41 09:11 09:41 10:11 10:41 11:11 11:41 12:11 12:41 13:11 13:41 14:11 14:41
Lincoln, Byron Avenue, opp 07:58 08:43 09:13 09:43 10:13 10:43 11:13 11:43 12:13 12:43 13:13 13:43 14:13 14:43
Ermine East, Footpath To Health Centre, NE-bound 07:59 08:44 09:14 09:44 10:14 10:44 11:14 11:44 12:14 12:44 13:14 13:44 14:14 14:44
Nettleham Field, Waitrose, adj 08:02 08:47 09:17 09:47 10:17 10:47 11:17 11:47 12:17 12:47 13:17 13:47 14:17 14:47
Lincoln, Letter Box, opp 08:03 08:48 09:18 09:48 10:18 10:48 11:18 11:48 12:18 12:48 13:18 13:48 14:18 14:48
Lincoln, Letter Box, adj 08:06 08:51 09:21 09:51 10:21 10:51 11:21 11:51 12:21 12:51 13:21 13:51 14:21 14:51
Nettleham Field, Waitrose, opp 08:07 08:52 09:22 09:52 10:22 10:52 11:22 11:52 12:22 12:52 13:22 13:52 14:22 14:52
Outbound, Saturday (continued)
  10|Park & Ride 1 10|Park & Ride 1 10|Park & Ride 1 10|Park & Ride 1
Lincoln, Central Bus Station, Bay C 15:05 15:40 16:20 17:10
Lincoln, Lincoln Hotel, adj 15:09 15:44 16:24 17:14
Lincoln, Mainwaring Road, opp 15:11 15:46 16:26 17:16
Lincoln, Byron Avenue, opp 15:13 15:48 16:28 17:18
Ermine East, Footpath To Health Centre, NE-bound 15:14 15:49 16:29 17:19
Nettleham Field, Waitrose, adj 15:17 15:52 16:32 17:22
Lincoln, Letter Box, opp 15:18 15:53 16:33 17:23
Lincoln, Letter Box, adj 15:21 15:56 16:36 17:26
Nettleham Field, Waitrose, opp 15:22 15:57 16:37 17:27
1
  • Journey does not run August Bank Holiday
Created by TransXChange Publisher 2.4_5 on Thu Jun 28 07:19:47 BST 2018 from source document em_13-10-B-y08-1.xml using schema version 2.4.