GeoPunk

10 Bus Route -

Bus Station - Church Langley Tesco Store
Service operates from 12/06/2018 until 14/12/2018
Service operates Monday to Sunday
Inbound, Monday to Friday
  10 1 10 1 10 1 10 1 10 1 10 1 10 1 10 1 10 1 10 1 10 1 10 1 10 2 10 2
Church Langley, Church Langley Tesco Store, adj 18:35 18:56 19:46 20:22 20:52 21:22 22:22 05:45 06:35 06:55 07:10 07:30 08:00 08:18
Church Langley, Mallards Rise, adj 18:36 18:57 19:47 20:23 20:53 21:23 22:23 05:46 06:36 06:56 07:11 07:31 08:01 08:19
Church Langley, Rushton Grove, adj 18:37 18:58 19:48 20:24 20:54 21:24 22:24 05:47 06:37 06:57 07:12 07:32 08:02 08:20
Church Langley, Elwood, adj 18:37 18:58 19:48 20:24 20:54 21:24 22:24 05:47 06:37 06:57 07:13 07:33 08:03 08:21
Church Langley, Whieldon Grange, adj 18:38 18:59 19:49 20:25 20:55 21:25 22:25 05:48 06:38 06:58 07:14 07:34 08:04 08:22
Church Langley, Coalport Close, adj 18:40 19:01 19:51 20:27 20:57 21:27 22:27 05:50 06:40 07:00 07:16 07:36 08:06 08:24
Church Langley, Bentley Drive, opp 18:40 19:01 19:51 20:27 20:57 21:27 22:27 05:50 06:40 07:00 07:16 07:36 08:06 08:24
Church Langley, Fenton Grange, o/s 18:40 19:01 19:51 20:27 20:57 21:27 22:27 05:50 06:40 07:00 07:16 07:36 08:06 08:24
Church Langley, Church Langley Tesco Store, opp 18:40 19:01 19:51 20:27 20:57 21:27 22:27 05:50 06:40 07:00 07:16 07:36 08:06 08:24
Harlow, Latton Farm, opp 18:40 19:01 19:51 20:27 20:57 21:27 22:27 05:50 06:40 07:00 07:17 07:37 08:07 08:25
Tye Green, Church Leys, adj                            
Tye Green, Westfield, adj                            
Tye Green, St. Marks School, o/s                            
Harlow, Leisure Centre, opp 18:42 19:03 19:53 20:29 20:59 21:29 22:29 05:52 06:42 07:02 07:18 07:38 08:08 08:26
Old Harlow, London Road Campus, o/s                            
Old Harlow, The Chase, opp                            
Old Harlow, The May Pole, N-bound                            
Old Harlow, Playing Fields, adj                            
Old Harlow, Mark Hall School, o/s                            
Mark Hall, Cycle Museum, opp                            
Mark Hall, Mandela Avenue, opp                            
Mark Hall, The Stow Upper, adj                            
Harlow, Burnt Mill School, opp                            
Harlow, School Lane, opp                            
Harlow, Park Lane, opp                            
Harlow Town Centre, Bus Station, Stand 11 18:47 19:08 19:58 20:34 21:04 21:34 22:34 05:57 06:47 07:07 07:24 07:44 08:14 08:32
Harlow Town Centre, Bus Station, Stand 11 18:49 19:10 19:58 20:34 21:04 21:34 22:34 06:00 06:47 07:08 07:25 07:45 08:17 08:35
Harlow, Sports Centre, o/s 18:51 19:12 20:00 20:36 21:06 21:36 22:36 06:02 06:49 07:10 07:27 07:47 08:19 08:38
Harlow, Town Railway Station, o/s 18:54 19:15 20:03 20:39 21:09 21:39 22:39 06:05 06:52 07:13 07:30 07:50 08:22 08:41
Harlow, Allende Avenue, adj                            
Stanstead Abbots, Coldharbour Farm, opp                            
Stanstead Abbots, Abbotts Rise, opp                            
Stanstead Abbots, Abbotts Court, opp                            
St Margarets (Ware), St Margarets Railway Station, Stop B                            
St Margarets (Ware), Hillside Lane, opp                            
Great Amwell, Amwell Roundabout, N-bound                            
Great Amwell, Van Hage Garden Centre, nr                            
Great Amwell, Lower Road, opp                            
Ware, Gilpin Mews, nr                            
Ware, Hertford Regional College, Stop A                            
Chadwell (Herts), Pumping Station, opp                            
Chadwell (Herts), Springs, opp                            
Chadwell (Herts), Viaduct, SW-bound                            
Hertford, Kings Road, adj                            
Hertford, Fairfax Road, opp                            
Hertford, Raynham Street, opp                            
Hertford, Caxton Hill, nr                            
Hertford, Tesco, opp                            
Hertford, Bus Station, Stop 5                            
Inbound, Monday to Friday (continued)
  10 1 10 1 10 1 10 1 10 1 10 1 10 1 10 1 10 1 10 1 10 1 10 1 10 1 10 1
Church Langley, Church Langley Tesco Store, adj 08:52 09:07 09:27 09:37 10:07 10:17 10:32 11:02 11:17 11:32 12:02 12:17 12:32 13:02
Church Langley, Mallards Rise, adj 08:53 09:08 09:28 09:38 10:08 10:18 10:33 11:03 11:18 11:33 12:03 12:18 12:33 13:03
Church Langley, Rushton Grove, adj 08:54 09:09 09:29 09:39 10:09 10:19 10:34 11:04 11:19 11:34 12:04 12:19 12:34 13:04
Church Langley, Elwood, adj 08:55 09:10 09:30 09:40 10:10 10:20 10:35 11:05 11:20 11:35 12:05 12:20 12:35 13:05
Church Langley, Whieldon Grange, adj 08:56 09:11 09:31 09:41 10:11 10:21 10:36 11:06 11:21 11:36 12:06 12:21 12:36 13:06
Church Langley, Coalport Close, adj 08:58 09:13 09:33 09:43 10:13 10:23 10:38 11:08 11:23 11:38 12:08 12:23 12:38 13:08
Church Langley, Bentley Drive, opp 08:58 09:13 09:33 09:43 10:13 10:23 10:38 11:08 11:23 11:38 12:08 12:23 12:38 13:08
Church Langley, Fenton Grange, o/s 08:58 09:13 09:33 09:43 10:13 10:23 10:38 11:08 11:23 11:38 12:08 12:23 12:38 13:08
Church Langley, Church Langley Tesco Store, opp 08:58 09:13 09:33 09:43 10:13 10:23 10:38 11:08 11:23 11:38 12:08 12:23 12:38 13:08
Harlow, Latton Farm, opp 08:59 09:14 09:34 09:44 10:14 10:24 10:39 11:09 11:24 11:39 12:09 12:24 12:39 13:09
Tye Green, Church Leys, adj                            
Tye Green, Westfield, adj                            
Tye Green, St. Marks School, o/s                            
Harlow, Leisure Centre, opp 09:00 09:15 09:35 09:45 10:15 10:25 10:40 11:10 11:25 11:40 12:10 12:25 12:40 13:10
Old Harlow, London Road Campus, o/s                            
Old Harlow, The Chase, opp                            
Old Harlow, The May Pole, N-bound                            
Old Harlow, Playing Fields, adj                            
Old Harlow, Mark Hall School, o/s                            
Mark Hall, Cycle Museum, opp                            
Mark Hall, Mandela Avenue, opp                            
Mark Hall, The Stow Upper, adj                            
Harlow, Burnt Mill School, opp                            
Harlow, School Lane, opp                            
Harlow, Park Lane, opp                            
Harlow Town Centre, Bus Station, Stand 11 09:06 09:21 09:41 09:51 10:21 10:31 10:46 11:16 11:31 11:46 12:16 12:31 12:46 13:16
Harlow Town Centre, Bus Station, Stand 11 09:08 09:23 09:43 09:53 10:23 10:33 10:48 11:18 11:33 11:48 12:18 12:33 12:48 13:18
Harlow, Sports Centre, o/s 09:10 09:25 09:45 09:55 10:25 10:35 10:50 11:20 11:35 11:50 12:20 12:35 12:50 13:20
Harlow, Town Railway Station, o/s 09:13 09:28 09:48 09:58 10:28 10:38 10:53 11:23 11:38 11:53 12:23 12:38 12:53 13:23
Harlow, Allende Avenue, adj                            
Stanstead Abbots, Coldharbour Farm, opp                            
Stanstead Abbots, Abbotts Rise, opp                            
Stanstead Abbots, Abbotts Court, opp                            
St Margarets (Ware), St Margarets Railway Station, Stop B                            
St Margarets (Ware), Hillside Lane, opp                            
Great Amwell, Amwell Roundabout, N-bound                            
Great Amwell, Van Hage Garden Centre, nr                            
Great Amwell, Lower Road, opp                            
Ware, Gilpin Mews, nr                            
Ware, Hertford Regional College, Stop A                            
Chadwell (Herts), Pumping Station, opp                            
Chadwell (Herts), Springs, opp                            
Chadwell (Herts), Viaduct, SW-bound                            
Hertford, Kings Road, adj                            
Hertford, Fairfax Road, opp                            
Hertford, Raynham Street, opp                            
Hertford, Caxton Hill, nr                            
Hertford, Tesco, opp                            
Hertford, Bus Station, Stop 5                            
Inbound, Monday to Friday (continued)
  10 1 10 1 10 1 10 1 10 1 10 1 10 2 10 3 10 1 10 1 10 1 10 1 10 1 10 1
Church Langley, Church Langley Tesco Store, adj 13:17 13:32 14:02 14:17 14:32 15:02 15:18 15:23 15:32 16:13 16:33 17:09 17:29 17:46
Church Langley, Mallards Rise, adj 13:18 13:33 14:03 14:18 14:33 15:03 15:19 15:24 15:33 16:14 16:34 17:10 17:30 17:47
Church Langley, Rushton Grove, adj 13:19 13:34 14:04 14:19 14:34 15:04 15:20 15:25 15:34 16:15 16:35 17:11 17:31 17:48
Church Langley, Elwood, adj 13:20 13:35 14:05 14:20 14:35 15:05 15:21 15:26 15:35 16:16 16:36 17:12 17:32 17:49
Church Langley, Whieldon Grange, adj 13:21 13:36 14:06 14:21 14:36 15:06 15:22 15:27 15:36 16:17 16:37 17:13 17:33 17:50
Church Langley, Coalport Close, adj 13:23 13:38 14:08 14:23 14:38 15:08 15:24 15:29 15:38 16:19 16:39 17:15 17:35 17:52
Church Langley, Bentley Drive, opp 13:23 13:38 14:08 14:23 14:38 15:08 15:24 15:29 15:38 16:19 16:39 17:15 17:35 17:52
Church Langley, Fenton Grange, o/s 13:23 13:38 14:08 14:23 14:38 15:08 15:24 15:29 15:38 16:19 16:39 17:15 17:35 17:52
Church Langley, Church Langley Tesco Store, opp 13:23 13:38 14:08 14:23 14:38 15:08 15:24 15:29 15:38 16:19 16:39 17:15 17:35 17:52
Harlow, Latton Farm, opp 13:24 13:39 14:09 14:24 14:39 15:09 15:25 15:30 15:39 16:20 16:40 17:16 17:36 17:53
Tye Green, Church Leys, adj                            
Tye Green, Westfield, adj                            
Tye Green, St. Marks School, o/s                            
Harlow, Leisure Centre, opp 13:25 13:40 14:10 14:25 14:40 15:10 15:26 15:31 15:40 16:21 16:41 17:17 17:37 17:54
Old Harlow, London Road Campus, o/s                            
Old Harlow, The Chase, opp                            
Old Harlow, The May Pole, N-bound                            
Old Harlow, Playing Fields, adj                            
Old Harlow, Mark Hall School, o/s                            
Mark Hall, Cycle Museum, opp                            
Mark Hall, Mandela Avenue, opp                            
Mark Hall, The Stow Upper, adj                            
Harlow, Burnt Mill School, opp                            
Harlow, School Lane, opp                            
Harlow, Park Lane, opp                            
Harlow Town Centre, Bus Station, Stand 11 13:31 13:46 14:16 14:31 14:46 15:16 15:32 15:37 15:46 16:27 16:47 17:23 17:43 18:00
Harlow Town Centre, Bus Station, Stand 11 13:33 13:48 14:18 14:33 14:48 15:18 15:34 15:40 15:49 16:30 16:50 17:25 17:44 18:03
Harlow, Sports Centre, o/s 13:35 13:50 14:20 14:35 14:50 15:21 15:37 15:43 15:52 16:33 16:53 17:28 17:47 18:06
Harlow, Town Railway Station, o/s 13:38 13:53 14:23 14:38 14:53 15:24 15:40 15:46 15:55 16:36 16:56 17:31 17:50 18:09
Harlow, Allende Avenue, adj                            
Stanstead Abbots, Coldharbour Farm, opp                            
Stanstead Abbots, Abbotts Rise, opp                            
Stanstead Abbots, Abbotts Court, opp                            
St Margarets (Ware), St Margarets Railway Station, Stop B                            
St Margarets (Ware), Hillside Lane, opp                            
Great Amwell, Amwell Roundabout, N-bound                            
Great Amwell, Van Hage Garden Centre, nr                            
Great Amwell, Lower Road, opp                            
Ware, Gilpin Mews, nr                            
Ware, Hertford Regional College, Stop A                            
Chadwell (Herts), Pumping Station, opp                            
Chadwell (Herts), Springs, opp                            
Chadwell (Herts), Viaduct, SW-bound                            
Hertford, Kings Road, adj                            
Hertford, Fairfax Road, opp                            
Hertford, Raynham Street, opp                            
Hertford, Caxton Hill, nr                            
Hertford, Tesco, opp                            
Hertford, Bus Station, Stop 5                            
Inbound, Monday to Friday (continued)
  10 1 10 1 10 1 10 1 10 1 10 1 10 1 10 1 10 1 10 1 10 1 10 1 10 2 10 3
Church Langley, Church Langley Tesco Store, adj 18:14 19:16     06:15 08:36 09:47 10:47 11:47 12:47 13:47 14:47 15:51 15:53
Church Langley, Mallards Rise, adj 18:15 19:17     06:16 08:37 09:48 10:48 11:48 12:48 13:48 14:48 15:52 15:54
Church Langley, Rushton Grove, adj 18:16 19:18     06:17 08:38 09:49 10:49 11:49 12:49 13:49 14:49 15:53 15:55
Church Langley, Elwood, adj 18:17 19:18     06:17 08:39 09:50 10:50 11:50 12:50 13:50 14:50 15:54 15:56
Church Langley, Whieldon Grange, adj 18:18 19:19     06:18 08:40 09:51 10:51 11:51 12:51 13:51 14:51 15:55 15:57
Church Langley, Coalport Close, adj 18:20 19:21     06:20 08:42 09:53 10:53 11:53 12:53 13:53 14:53 15:57 15:59
Church Langley, Bentley Drive, opp 18:20 19:21     06:20 08:42 09:53 10:53 11:53 12:53 13:53 14:53 15:57 15:59
Church Langley, Fenton Grange, o/s 18:20 19:21     06:20 08:42 09:53 10:53 11:53 12:53 13:53 14:53 15:57 15:59
Church Langley, Church Langley Tesco Store, opp 18:20 19:21     06:20 08:42 09:53 10:53 11:53 12:53 13:53 14:53 15:57 15:59
Harlow, Latton Farm, opp 18:21 19:21     06:20 08:43 09:54 10:54 11:54 12:54 13:54 14:54 15:58 16:00
Tye Green, Church Leys, adj                            
Tye Green, Westfield, adj                            
Tye Green, St. Marks School, o/s                            
Harlow, Leisure Centre, opp 18:22 19:23     06:22 08:45 09:55 10:55 11:55 12:55 13:55 14:55 15:59 16:01
Old Harlow, London Road Campus, o/s                            
Old Harlow, The Chase, opp                            
Old Harlow, The May Pole, N-bound                            
Old Harlow, Playing Fields, adj                            
Old Harlow, Mark Hall School, o/s                            
Mark Hall, Cycle Museum, opp                            
Mark Hall, Mandela Avenue, opp                            
Mark Hall, The Stow Upper, adj                            
Harlow, Burnt Mill School, opp                            
Harlow, School Lane, opp                            
Harlow, Park Lane, opp                            
Harlow Town Centre, Bus Station, Stand 11 18:28 19:28     06:27 08:53 10:01 11:01 12:01 13:01 14:01 15:01 16:05 16:07
Harlow Town Centre, Bus Station, Stand 11 18:29   07:00 08:00 06:30 09:00 10:03 11:03 12:03 13:03 14:03 15:03 16:08 16:08
Harlow, Sports Centre, o/s 18:32   07:02 08:02 06:32 09:02 10:05 11:05 12:05 13:05 14:05 15:05 16:11 16:11
Harlow, Town Railway Station, o/s 18:35   07:05 08:05 06:35 09:05 10:08 11:08 12:08 13:08 14:08 15:08 16:15 16:15
Harlow, Allende Avenue, adj     07:05 08:05 06:35 09:05 10:08 11:08 12:08 13:08 14:08 15:08 16:15 16:15
Stanstead Abbots, Coldharbour Farm, opp     07:12 08:12 06:42 09:12 10:15 11:15 12:15 13:15 14:15 15:15 16:22 16:22
Stanstead Abbots, Abbotts Rise, opp     07:13 08:13 06:43 09:13 10:16 11:16 12:16 13:16 14:16 15:16 16:23 16:23
Stanstead Abbots, Abbotts Court, opp     07:14 08:14 06:44 09:14 10:17 11:17 12:17 13:17 14:17 15:17 16:24 16:24
St Margarets (Ware), St Margarets Railway Station, Stop B     07:15 08:15 06:45 09:15 10:18 11:18 12:18 13:18 14:18 15:18 16:25 16:25
St Margarets (Ware), Hillside Lane, opp     07:17 08:17 06:47 09:17 10:20 11:20 12:20 13:20 14:20 15:20 16:27 16:27
Great Amwell, Amwell Roundabout, N-bound     07:21 08:21 06:51 09:21 10:24 11:24 12:24 13:24 14:24 15:24 16:31 16:31
Great Amwell, Van Hage Garden Centre, nr     07:22 08:22 06:51 09:22 10:25 11:25 12:25 13:25 14:25 15:25 16:32 16:32
Great Amwell, Lower Road, opp     07:23 08:23 06:53 09:23 10:26 11:26 12:26 13:26 14:26 15:26 16:33 16:33
Ware, Gilpin Mews, nr     07:25 08:25 06:54 09:25 10:28 11:28 12:28 13:28 14:28 15:28 16:35 16:35
Ware, Hertford Regional College, Stop A     07:26 08:26 06:55 09:26 10:29 11:29 12:29 13:29 14:29 15:29 16:36 16:36
Chadwell (Herts), Pumping Station, opp     07:27 08:27 06:56 09:27 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:30 15:30 16:37 16:37
Chadwell (Herts), Springs, opp     07:28 08:28 06:57 09:28 10:31 11:31 12:31 13:31 14:31 15:31 16:38 16:38
Chadwell (Herts), Viaduct, SW-bound     07:29 08:29 06:58 09:29 10:32 11:32 12:32 13:32 14:32 15:32 16:39 16:39
Hertford, Kings Road, adj     07:30 08:30 06:59 09:30 10:33 11:33 12:33 13:33 14:33 15:33 16:40 16:40
Hertford, Fairfax Road, opp     07:32 08:32 07:01 09:32 10:35 11:35 12:35 13:35 14:35 15:35 16:42 16:42
Hertford, Raynham Street, opp     07:33 08:33 07:02 09:33 10:36 11:36 12:36 13:36 14:36 15:36 16:43 16:43
Hertford, Caxton Hill, nr     07:34 08:34 07:03 09:34 10:37 11:37 12:37 13:37 14:37 15:37 16:44 16:44
Hertford, Tesco, opp     07:34 08:34 07:03 09:34 10:37 11:37 12:37 13:37 14:37 15:37 16:44 16:44
Hertford, Bus Station, Stop 5     07:36 08:36 07:05 09:36 10:39 11:39 12:39 13:39 14:39 15:39 16:46 16:46
Inbound, Monday to Friday (continued)
  10 1 10 1 10 3 10 3
Church Langley, Church Langley Tesco Store, adj 16:48 17:59 08:13 07:54
Church Langley, Mallards Rise, adj 16:49 18:00 08:14 07:55
Church Langley, Rushton Grove, adj 16:50 18:01 08:15 07:56
Church Langley, Elwood, adj 16:51 18:02 08:16 07:57
Church Langley, Whieldon Grange, adj 16:52 18:03 08:17 07:58
Church Langley, Coalport Close, adj 16:54 18:05 08:19 08:00
Church Langley, Bentley Drive, opp 16:54 18:05 08:19 08:01
Church Langley, Fenton Grange, o/s 16:54 18:05 08:20 08:02
Church Langley, Church Langley Tesco Store, opp 16:54 18:05 08:20 08:03
Harlow, Latton Farm, opp 16:55 18:06 08:23  
Tye Green, Church Leys, adj     08:25  
Tye Green, Westfield, adj     08:27  
Tye Green, St. Marks School, o/s     08:29  
Harlow, Leisure Centre, opp 16:57 18:07 08:32  
Old Harlow, London Road Campus, o/s       08:06
Old Harlow, The Chase, opp       08:06
Old Harlow, The May Pole, N-bound       08:07
Old Harlow, Playing Fields, adj       08:07
Old Harlow, Mark Hall School, o/s       08:08
Mark Hall, Cycle Museum, opp       08:08
Mark Hall, Mandela Avenue, opp       08:09
Mark Hall, The Stow Upper, adj       08:09
Harlow, Burnt Mill School, opp       08:10
Harlow, School Lane, opp       08:11
Harlow, Park Lane, opp       08:12
Harlow Town Centre, Bus Station, Stand 11 17:05 18:13 08:36 08:14
Harlow Town Centre, Bus Station, Stand 11 17:05 18:16 08:37 08:17
Harlow, Sports Centre, o/s 17:08 18:18 08:40 08:19
Harlow, Town Railway Station, o/s 17:12 18:21 08:43 08:22
Harlow, Allende Avenue, adj 17:12 18:21    
Stanstead Abbots, Coldharbour Farm, opp 17:19 18:28    
Stanstead Abbots, Abbotts Rise, opp 17:20 18:29    
Stanstead Abbots, Abbotts Court, opp 17:21 18:30    
St Margarets (Ware), St Margarets Railway Station, Stop B 17:22 18:31    
St Margarets (Ware), Hillside Lane, opp 17:24 18:33    
Great Amwell, Amwell Roundabout, N-bound 17:28 18:38    
Great Amwell, Van Hage Garden Centre, nr 17:29 18:39    
Great Amwell, Lower Road, opp 17:30 18:40    
Ware, Gilpin Mews, nr 17:32 18:42    
Ware, Hertford Regional College, Stop A 17:33 18:43    
Chadwell (Herts), Pumping Station, opp 17:34 18:44    
Chadwell (Herts), Springs, opp 17:35 18:45    
Chadwell (Herts), Viaduct, SW-bound 17:36 18:46    
Hertford, Kings Road, adj 17:37 18:47    
Hertford, Fairfax Road, opp 17:39 18:49    
Hertford, Raynham Street, opp 17:40 18:50    
Hertford, Caxton Hill, nr 17:41 18:51    
Hertford, Tesco, opp 17:41 18:51    
Hertford, Bus Station, Stop 5 17:43 18:53    
1
  • Journey does not run August Bank Holiday
2
  • Journey does not run August Bank Holiday
  • Journey does not run 12/06/2018 until 22/07/2018
  • Journey does not run 27/10/2018 until 14/12/2018
  • Journey does not run 04/09/2018 until 21/10/2018
  • Not Schooldays
3
  • Journey does not run August Bank Holiday
  • Journey does not run 23/07/2018 until 03/09/2018
  • Journey does not run 22/10/2018 until 26/10/2018
  • Schooldays only
Inbound, Saturday
  10 1 10 1 10 1 10 1 10 1 10 1 10 1 10 1 10 1 10 1 10 1 10 1 10 1 10 1
Church Langley, Church Langley Tesco Store, adj 06:54 07:34 08:14 09:14 09:34 10:14 10:34 11:14 11:34 12:14 12:34 13:14 13:34 14:14
Church Langley, Mallards Rise, adj 06:55 07:35 08:15 09:15 09:35 10:15 10:35 11:15 11:35 12:15 12:35 13:15 13:35 14:15
Church Langley, Rushton Grove, adj 06:56 07:36 08:16 09:16 09:36 10:16 10:36 11:16 11:36 12:16 12:36 13:16 13:36 14:16
Church Langley, Elwood, adj 06:57 07:37 08:17 09:17 09:37 10:17 10:37 11:17 11:37 12:17 12:37 13:17 13:37 14:17
Church Langley, Whieldon Grange, adj 06:58 07:38 08:18 09:18 09:38 10:18 10:38 11:18 11:38 12:18 12:38 13:18 13:38 14:18
Church Langley, Coalport Close, adj 07:00 07:40 08:20 09:20 09:40 10:20 10:40 11:20 11:40 12:20 12:40 13:20 13:40 14:20
Church Langley, Bentley Drive, opp 07:00 07:40 08:20 09:20 09:40 10:20 10:40 11:20 11:40 12:20 12:40 13:20 13:40 14:20
Church Langley, Fenton Grange, o/s 07:00 07:40 08:20 09:20 09:40 10:20 10:40 11:20 11:40 12:20 12:40 13:20 13:40 14:20
Church Langley, Church Langley Tesco Store, opp 07:01 07:41 08:21 09:21 09:41 10:21 10:41 11:21 11:41 12:21 12:41 13:21 13:41 14:21
Harlow, Latton Farm, opp 07:03 07:43 08:23 09:23 09:43 10:23 10:43 11:23 11:43 12:23 12:43 13:23 13:43 14:23
Harlow, Leisure Centre, opp 07:06 07:46 08:26 09:26 09:46 10:26 10:46 11:26 11:46 12:26 12:46 13:26 13:46 14:26
Harlow Town Centre, Bus Station, Stand 11 07:08 07:48 08:28 09:28 09:48 10:28 10:48 11:28 11:48 12:28 12:48 13:28 13:48 14:28
Harlow Town Centre, Bus Station, Stand 11 07:10 07:50 08:30 09:30 09:50 10:30 10:50 11:30 11:50 12:30 12:50 13:30 13:50 14:30
Harlow, Sports Centre, o/s 07:12 07:52 08:32 09:32 09:52 10:32 10:52 11:32 11:52 12:32 12:52 13:32 13:52 14:32
Harlow, Town Railway Station, o/s 07:15 07:55 08:35 09:35 09:55 10:35 10:55 11:35 11:55 12:35 12:55 13:35 13:55 14:35
Harlow, Allende Avenue, adj                            
Stanstead Abbots, Coldharbour Farm, opp                            
Stanstead Abbots, Abbotts Rise, opp                            
Stanstead Abbots, Abbotts Court, opp                            
St Margarets (Ware), St Margarets Railway Station, Stop B                            
St Margarets (Ware), Hillside Lane, opp                            
Great Amwell, Amwell Roundabout, N-bound                            
Great Amwell, Van Hage Garden Centre, nr                            
Great Amwell, Lower Road, opp                            
Ware, Gilpin Mews, nr                            
Ware, Hertford Regional College, Stop A                            
Chadwell (Herts), Pumping Station, opp                            
Chadwell (Herts), Springs, opp                            
Chadwell (Herts), Viaduct, SW-bound                            
Hertford, Kings Road, adj                            
Hertford, Fairfax Road, opp                            
Hertford, Raynham Street, opp                            
Hertford, Caxton Hill, nr                            
Hertford, Tesco, opp                            
Hertford, Bus Station, Stop 5                            
Inbound, Saturday (continued)
  10 1 10 1 10 1 10 1 10 1 10 1 10 1 10 1 10 1 10 1 10 1 10 1 10 1 10 1
Church Langley, Church Langley Tesco Store, adj 14:34 15:14 15:34 16:14 16:34 16:54 17:14 17:34 17:54 18:14 18:34 18:54 19:34 20:22
Church Langley, Mallards Rise, adj 14:35 15:15 15:35 16:15 16:35 16:55 17:15 17:35 17:55 18:15 18:35 18:55 19:35 20:23
Church Langley, Rushton Grove, adj 14:36 15:16 15:36 16:16 16:36 16:56 17:16 17:36 17:56 18:16 18:36 18:56 19:36 20:24
Church Langley, Elwood, adj 14:37 15:17 15:37 16:17 16:37 16:57 17:17 17:37 17:57 18:17 18:37 18:57 19:37 20:24
Church Langley, Whieldon Grange, adj 14:38 15:18 15:38 16:18 16:38 16:58 17:18 17:38 17:58 18:18 18:38 18:58 19:38 20:25
Church Langley, Coalport Close, adj 14:40 15:20 15:40 16:20 16:40 17:00 17:20 17:40 18:00 18:20 18:40 19:00 19:40 20:27
Church Langley, Bentley Drive, opp 14:40 15:20 15:40 16:20 16:40 17:00 17:20 17:40 18:00 18:20 18:40 19:00 19:40 20:27
Church Langley, Fenton Grange, o/s 14:40 15:20 15:40 16:20 16:40 17:00 17:20 17:40 18:00 18:20 18:40 19:00 19:40 20:27
Church Langley, Church Langley Tesco Store, opp 14:41 15:21 15:41 16:21 16:41 17:01 17:21 17:41 18:01 18:21 18:41 19:01 19:41 20:28
Harlow, Latton Farm, opp 14:43 15:23 15:43 16:23 16:43 17:03 17:23 17:43 18:03 18:23 18:43 19:03 19:43 20:29
Harlow, Leisure Centre, opp 14:46 15:26 15:46 16:26 16:46 17:06 17:26 17:46 18:06 18:26 18:46 19:06 19:46 20:33
Harlow Town Centre, Bus Station, Stand 11 14:48 15:28 15:48 16:28 16:48 17:08 17:28 17:48 18:08 18:28 18:48 19:08 19:48 20:34
Harlow Town Centre, Bus Station, Stand 11 14:50 15:30 15:50 16:30 16:50 17:10 17:30 17:50 18:10 18:30 18:50 19:10 19:48  
Harlow, Sports Centre, o/s 14:52 15:32 15:52 16:32 16:52 17:12 17:32 17:52 18:12 18:32 18:52 19:12 19:50 20:36
Harlow, Town Railway Station, o/s 14:55 15:35 15:55 16:35 16:55 17:15 17:35 17:55 18:15 18:35 18:55 19:15 19:53 20:39
Harlow, Allende Avenue, adj                            
Stanstead Abbots, Coldharbour Farm, opp                            
Stanstead Abbots, Abbotts Rise, opp                            
Stanstead Abbots, Abbotts Court, opp                            
St Margarets (Ware), St Margarets Railway Station, Stop B                            
St Margarets (Ware), Hillside Lane, opp                            
Great Amwell, Amwell Roundabout, N-bound                            
Great Amwell, Van Hage Garden Centre, nr                            
Great Amwell, Lower Road, opp                            
Ware, Gilpin Mews, nr                            
Ware, Hertford Regional College, Stop A                            
Chadwell (Herts), Pumping Station, opp                            
Chadwell (Herts), Springs, opp                            
Chadwell (Herts), Viaduct, SW-bound                            
Hertford, Kings Road, adj                            
Hertford, Fairfax Road, opp                            
Hertford, Raynham Street, opp                            
Hertford, Caxton Hill, nr                            
Hertford, Tesco, opp                            
Hertford, Bus Station, Stop 5                            
Inbound, Saturday (continued)
  10 1 10 1 10 1 10 1 10 1 10 1 10 1 10 1 10 1 10 1 10 1 10 1 10 1
Church Langley, Church Langley Tesco Store, adj 20:52 21:22 22:22 19:14   08:54 09:54 10:54 11:54 12:54 13:54 14:54 15:54
Church Langley, Mallards Rise, adj 20:53 21:23 22:23 19:15   08:55 09:55 10:55 11:55 12:55 13:55 14:55 15:55
Church Langley, Rushton Grove, adj 20:54 21:24 22:24 19:16   08:56 09:56 10:56 11:56 12:56 13:56 14:56 15:56
Church Langley, Elwood, adj 20:54 21:24 22:24 19:17   08:57 09:57 10:57 11:57 12:57 13:57 14:57 15:57
Church Langley, Whieldon Grange, adj 20:55 21:25 22:25 19:18   08:58 09:58 10:58 11:58 12:58 13:58 14:58 15:58
Church Langley, Coalport Close, adj 20:57 21:27 22:27 19:20   09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00
Church Langley, Bentley Drive, opp 20:57 21:27 22:27 19:20   09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00
Church Langley, Fenton Grange, o/s 20:57 21:27 22:27 19:20   09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00
Church Langley, Church Langley Tesco Store, opp 20:58 21:28 22:28 19:21   09:01 10:01 11:01 12:01 13:01 14:01 15:01 16:01
Harlow, Latton Farm, opp 20:59 21:29 22:29 19:23   09:03 10:03 11:03 12:03 13:03 14:03 15:03 16:03
Harlow, Leisure Centre, opp 21:03 21:33 22:33 19:26   09:06 10:06 11:06 12:06 13:06 14:06 15:06 16:06
Harlow Town Centre, Bus Station, Stand 11 21:04 21:34 22:34 19:28   09:08 10:08 11:08 12:08 13:08 14:08 15:08 16:08
Harlow Town Centre, Bus Station, Stand 11         08:10 09:10 10:10 11:10 12:10 13:10 14:10 15:10 16:10
Harlow, Sports Centre, o/s 21:06 21:36 22:36   08:12 09:12 10:12 11:12 12:12 13:12 14:12 15:12 16:12
Harlow, Town Railway Station, o/s 21:09 21:39 22:39   08:15 09:15 10:15 11:15 12:15 13:15 14:15 15:15 16:15
Harlow, Allende Avenue, adj         08:15 09:15 10:15 11:15 12:15 13:15 14:15 15:15 16:15
Stanstead Abbots, Coldharbour Farm, opp         08:22 09:22 10:22 11:22 12:22 13:22 14:22 15:22 16:22
Stanstead Abbots, Abbotts Rise, opp         08:23 09:23 10:23 11:23 12:23 13:23 14:23 15:23 16:23
Stanstead Abbots, Abbotts Court, opp         08:24 09:24 10:24 11:24 12:24 13:24 14:24 15:24 16:24
St Margarets (Ware), St Margarets Railway Station, Stop B         08:25 09:25 10:25 11:25 12:25 13:25 14:25 15:25 16:25
St Margarets (Ware), Hillside Lane, opp         08:27 09:27 10:27 11:27 12:27 13:27 14:27 15:27 16:27
Great Amwell, Amwell Roundabout, N-bound         08:31 09:31 10:31 11:31 12:31 13:31 14:31 15:31 16:31
Great Amwell, Van Hage Garden Centre, nr         08:32 09:32 10:32 11:32 12:32 13:32 14:32 15:32 16:32
Great Amwell, Lower Road, opp         08:33 09:33 10:33 11:33 12:33 13:33 14:33 15:33 16:33
Ware, Gilpin Mews, nr         08:35 09:35 10:35 11:35 12:35 13:35 14:35 15:35 16:35
Ware, Hertford Regional College, Stop A         08:36 09:36 10:36 11:36 12:36 13:36 14:36 15:36 16:36
Chadwell (Herts), Pumping Station, opp         08:37 09:37 10:37 11:37 12:37 13:37 14:37 15:37 16:37
Chadwell (Herts), Springs, opp         08:38 09:38 10:38 11:38 12:38 13:38 14:38 15:38 16:38
Chadwell (Herts), Viaduct, SW-bound         08:38 09:39 10:39 11:39 12:39 13:39 14:39 15:39 16:39
Hertford, Kings Road, adj         08:39 09:40 10:40 11:40 12:40 13:40 14:40 15:40 16:40
Hertford, Fairfax Road, opp         08:41 09:41 10:41 11:41 12:41 13:41 14:41 15:41 16:41
Hertford, Raynham Street, opp         08:42 09:42 10:42 11:42 12:42 13:42 14:42 15:42 16:42
Hertford, Caxton Hill, nr         08:42 09:43 10:43 11:43 12:43 13:43 14:43 15:43 16:43
Hertford, Tesco, opp         08:43 09:43 10:43 11:43 12:43 13:43 14:43 15:43 16:43
Hertford, Bus Station, Stop 5         08:44 09:45 10:45 11:45 12:45 13:45 14:45 15:45 16:45
1
  • Journey does not run August Bank Holiday
Inbound, Sunday
  10 1 10 1 10 1 10 1 10 1 10 1 10 1 10 1 10 1 10 1 10 1 10 1 10 1 10 1
Church Langley, Church Langley Tesco Store, adj 09:12 10:12 11:12 12:12 13:12 14:12 15:12 16:12 17:12 18:12 19:12 20:12 21:12 22:12
Church Langley, Mallards Rise, adj 09:13 10:13 11:13 12:13 13:13 14:13 15:13 16:13 17:13 18:13 19:13 20:13 21:13 22:13
Church Langley, Rushton Grove, adj 09:14 10:14 11:14 12:14 13:14 14:14 15:14 16:14 17:14 18:14 19:14 20:14 21:14 22:14
Church Langley, Elwood, adj 09:14 10:14 11:14 12:14 13:14 14:14 15:14 16:14 17:14 18:14 19:14 20:14 21:14 22:14
Church Langley, Whieldon Grange, adj 09:15 10:15 11:15 12:15 13:15 14:15 15:15 16:15 17:15 18:15 19:15 20:15 21:15 22:15
Church Langley, Coalport Close, adj 09:17 10:17 11:17 12:17 13:17 14:17 15:17 16:17 17:17 18:17 19:17 20:17 21:17 22:17
Church Langley, Bentley Drive, opp 09:17 10:17 11:17 12:17 13:17 14:17 15:17 16:17 17:17 18:17 19:17 20:17 21:17 22:17
Church Langley, Fenton Grange, o/s 09:17 10:17 11:17 12:17 13:17 14:17 15:17 16:17 17:17 18:17 19:17 20:17 21:17 22:17
Church Langley, Church Langley Tesco Store, opp 09:18 10:18 11:18 12:18 13:18 14:18 15:18 16:18 17:18 18:18 19:18 20:18 21:18 22:18
Harlow, Latton Farm, opp 09:19 10:19 11:19 12:19 13:19 14:19 15:19 16:19 17:19 18:19 19:19 20:19 21:19 22:19
Harlow, Leisure Centre, opp 09:23 10:23 11:23 12:23 13:23 14:23 15:23 16:23 17:23 18:23 19:23 20:23 21:23 22:23
Harlow Town Centre, Bus Station, Stand 11 09:24 10:24 11:24 12:24 13:24 14:24 15:24 16:24 17:24 18:24 19:24 20:24 21:24 22:24
Harlow, Sports Centre, o/s 09:26 10:26 11:26 12:26 13:26 14:26 15:26 16:26 17:26 18:26 19:26 20:26 21:26 22:26
Harlow, Town Railway Station, o/s 09:29 10:29 11:29 12:29 13:29 14:29 15:29 16:29 17:29 18:29 19:29 20:29 21:29 22:29
1
  • Journey does not run August Bank Holiday
Inbound, Holidays Only
  10 1 10 1 10 1 10 1 10 1 10 1 10 1 10 1 10 1 10 1 10 1 10 1 10 1 10 1
Church Langley, Church Langley Tesco Store, adj 09:12 10:12 11:12 12:12 13:12 14:12 15:12 16:12 17:12 18:12 19:12 20:12 21:12 22:12
Church Langley, Mallards Rise, adj 09:13 10:13 11:13 12:13 13:13 14:13 15:13 16:13 17:13 18:13 19:13 20:13 21:13 22:13
Church Langley, Rushton Grove, adj 09:14 10:14 11:14 12:14 13:14 14:14 15:14 16:14 17:14 18:14 19:14 20:14 21:14 22:14
Church Langley, Elwood, adj 09:14 10:14 11:14 12:14 13:14 14:14 15:14 16:14 17:14 18:14 19:14 20:14 21:14 22:14
Church Langley, Whieldon Grange, adj 09:15 10:15 11:15 12:15 13:15 14:15 15:15 16:15 17:15 18:15 19:15 20:15 21:15 22:15
Church Langley, Coalport Close, adj 09:17 10:17 11:17 12:17 13:17 14:17 15:17 16:17 17:17 18:17 19:17 20:17 21:17 22:17
Church Langley, Bentley Drive, opp 09:17 10:17 11:17 12:17 13:17 14:17 15:17 16:17 17:17 18:17 19:17 20:17 21:17 22:17
Church Langley, Fenton Grange, o/s 09:17 10:17 11:17 12:17 13:17 14:17 15:17 16:17 17:17 18:17 19:17 20:17 21:17 22:17
Church Langley, Church Langley Tesco Store, opp 09:18 10:18 11:18 12:18 13:18 14:18 15:18 16:18 17:18 18:18 19:18 20:18 21:18 22:18
Harlow, Latton Farm, opp 09:19 10:19 11:19 12:19 13:19 14:19 15:19 16:19 17:19 18:19 19:19 20:19 21:19 22:19
Harlow, Leisure Centre, opp 09:23 10:23 11:23 12:23 13:23 14:23 15:23 16:23 17:23 18:23 19:23 20:23 21:23 22:23
Harlow Town Centre, Bus Station, Stand 11 09:24 10:24 11:24 12:24 13:24 14:24 15:24 16:24 17:24 18:24 19:24 20:24 21:24 22:24
Harlow, Sports Centre, o/s 09:26 10:26 11:26 12:26 13:26 14:26 15:26 16:26 17:26 18:26 19:26 20:26 21:26 22:26
Harlow, Town Railway Station, o/s 09:29 10:29 11:29 12:29 13:29 14:29 15:29 16:29 17:29 18:29 19:29 20:29 21:29 22:29
1
  • Journey does not run
  • Journey only runs August Bank Holiday
Outbound, Monday to Friday
  10 1 10 1 10 1 10 1 10 2 10 3 10 2 10 3 10 1 10 1 10 1 10 1 10 1 10 1
Hertford, Bus Station, Stop 5                            
Hertford, Tesco, Stop 12                            
Hertford, Raynham Street, adj                            
Hertford, Fairfax Road, nr                            
Hertford, Kings Road, opp                            
Chadwell (Herts), Viaduct, NE-bound                            
Chadwell (Herts), Springs, nr                            
Chadwell (Herts), Pumping Station, adj                            
Ware, Hertford Regional College, Stop C                            
Ware, Gilpin Road, opp                            
Great Amwell, Lower Road, nr                            
Great Amwell, Van Hage Garden Centre, opp                            
Great Amwell, Amwell Roundabout, S-bound                            
St Margarets (Ware), Hillside Lane, adj                            
St Margarets (Ware), St Margarets Railway Station, Stop A                            
Stanstead Abbots, Abbotts Court, nr                            
Stanstead Abbots, Abbotts Rise, adj                            
Stanstead Abbots, Coldharbour Farm, adj                            
Harlow, Allende Avenue, opp                            
Harlow, Town Railway Station, o/s 06:15 06:40 06:57 07:17 07:35 07:40 07:55 08:03 08:32 08:52 09:22 09:32 09:52 10:02
Harlow, Park, adj 06:16 06:41 06:58 07:18 07:36 07:41 07:56 08:04 08:33 08:53 09:23 09:33 09:53 10:03
Harlow, Netteswell Orchard, adj 06:18 06:43 07:00 07:20 07:39 07:43 07:59 08:06 08:36 08:55 09:25 09:35 09:55 10:05
Harlow Town Centre, Bus Station, Stand 1 06:20 06:45 07:02 07:22 07:41 07:45 08:01 08:08 08:38 08:57 09:27 09:37 09:57 10:07
Harlow Town Centre, Bus Station, Stand 1 06:27 06:47 07:03 07:23 07:44 07:53 08:03 08:11 08:42 09:00 09:30 09:40 10:00 10:10
Harlow Town Centre, Bus Station, Stand 11                            
Harlow, Leisure Centre, o/s 06:28 06:48 07:04 07:24 07:46 07:54 08:05 08:12 08:44 09:01 09:31 09:41 10:01 10:11
Harlow, Latton Farm, adj 06:31 06:51 07:07 07:27 07:50 07:57 08:09 08:15 08:48 09:04 09:34 09:44 10:04 10:14
Harlow, Park Lane, adj                            
Harlow, School Lane, adj                            
Harlow, Burnt Mill School, o/s                            
Mark Hall, The Stow Upper, opp                            
Mark Hall, Mandela Avenue, adj                            
Mark Hall, Cycle Museum, o/s                            
Old Harlow, Mark Hall School, opp                            
Old Harlow, Playing Fields, opp                            
Old Harlow, The May Pole, S-bound                            
Old Harlow, The Chase, adj                            
Old Harlow, London Road Campus, opp                            
Church Langley, Church Langley Tesco Store, adj 06:34 06:54 07:10 07:30 07:54 08:00 08:13 08:18 08:52 09:07 09:37 09:47 10:07 10:17
Outbound, Monday to Friday (continued)
  10 1 10 1 10 1 10 1 10 1 10 1 10 1 10 1 10 1 10 1 10 1 10 1 10 1 10 1
Hertford, Bus Station, Stop 5                            
Hertford, Tesco, Stop 12                            
Hertford, Raynham Street, adj                            
Hertford, Fairfax Road, nr                            
Hertford, Kings Road, opp                            
Chadwell (Herts), Viaduct, NE-bound                            
Chadwell (Herts), Springs, nr                            
Chadwell (Herts), Pumping Station, adj                            
Ware, Hertford Regional College, Stop C                            
Ware, Gilpin Road, opp                            
Great Amwell, Lower Road, nr                            
Great Amwell, Van Hage Garden Centre, opp                            
Great Amwell, Amwell Roundabout, S-bound                            
St Margarets (Ware), Hillside Lane, adj                            
St Margarets (Ware), St Margarets Railway Station, Stop A                            
Stanstead Abbots, Abbotts Court, nr                            
Stanstead Abbots, Abbotts Rise, adj                            
Stanstead Abbots, Coldharbour Farm, adj                            
Harlow, Allende Avenue, opp                            
Harlow, Town Railway Station, o/s 10:32 10:47 11:02 11:32 11:47 12:02 12:32 12:47 13:02 13:32 13:47 14:02 14:32 14:47
Harlow, Park, adj 10:33 10:48 11:03 11:33 11:48 12:03 12:33 12:48 13:03 13:33 13:48 14:03 14:33 14:48
Harlow, Netteswell Orchard, adj 10:35 10:50 11:05 11:35 11:50 12:05 12:35 12:50 13:05 13:35 13:50 14:05 14:35 14:50
Harlow Town Centre, Bus Station, Stand 1 10:37 10:52 11:07 11:37 11:52 12:07 12:37 12:52 13:07 13:37 13:52 14:07 14:37 14:52
Harlow Town Centre, Bus Station, Stand 1 10:40 10:55 11:10 11:40 11:55 12:10 12:40 12:55 13:10 13:40 13:55 14:10 14:40 14:55
Harlow Town Centre, Bus Station, Stand 11                            
Harlow, Leisure Centre, o/s 10:41 10:56 11:11 11:41 11:56 12:11 12:41 12:56 13:11 13:41 13:56 14:11 14:41 14:56
Harlow, Latton Farm, adj 10:44 10:59 11:14 11:44 11:59 12:14 12:44 12:59 13:14 13:44 13:59 14:14 14:44 14:59
Harlow, Park Lane, adj                            
Harlow, School Lane, adj                            
Harlow, Burnt Mill School, o/s                            
Mark Hall, The Stow Upper, opp                            
Mark Hall, Mandela Avenue, adj                            
Mark Hall, Cycle Museum, o/s                            
Old Harlow, Mark Hall School, opp                            
Old Harlow, Playing Fields, opp                            
Old Harlow, The May Pole, S-bound                            
Old Harlow, The Chase, adj                            
Old Harlow, London Road Campus, opp                            
Church Langley, Church Langley Tesco Store, adj 10:47 11:02 11:17 11:47 12:02 12:17 12:47 13:02 13:17 13:47 14:02 14:17 14:47 15:02
Outbound, Monday to Friday (continued)
  10 3 10 2 10 3 10 1 10 1 10 1 10 1 10 1 10 1 10 1 10 1 10 1 10 1 10 1
Hertford, Bus Station, Stop 5                       07:42 08:42 09:47
Hertford, Tesco, Stop 12                       07:42 08:42 09:47
Hertford, Raynham Street, adj                       07:44 08:44 09:49
Hertford, Fairfax Road, nr                       07:45 08:45 09:50
Hertford, Kings Road, opp                       07:47 08:47 09:52
Chadwell (Herts), Viaduct, NE-bound                       07:49 08:48 09:53
Chadwell (Herts), Springs, nr                       07:49 08:49 09:54
Chadwell (Herts), Pumping Station, adj                       07:51 08:50 09:55
Ware, Hertford Regional College, Stop C                       07:53 08:52 09:57
Ware, Gilpin Road, opp                       07:53 08:52 09:57
Great Amwell, Lower Road, nr                       07:54 08:53 09:58
Great Amwell, Van Hage Garden Centre, opp                       07:55 08:54 09:59
Great Amwell, Amwell Roundabout, S-bound                       07:57 08:56 10:01
St Margarets (Ware), Hillside Lane, adj                       08:01 08:59 10:04
St Margarets (Ware), St Margarets Railway Station, Stop A                       08:05 09:02 10:07
Stanstead Abbots, Abbotts Court, nr                       08:05 09:02 10:07
Stanstead Abbots, Abbotts Rise, adj                       08:06 09:03 10:08
Stanstead Abbots, Coldharbour Farm, adj                       08:07 09:04 10:09
Harlow, Allende Avenue, opp                       08:16 09:11 10:16
Harlow, Town Railway Station, o/s 15:02 15:30 15:31 15:55 16:30 16:50 17:10 17:40 17:55 18:40 19:00 08:17 09:12 10:17
Harlow, Park, adj 15:03 15:31 15:32 15:56 16:31 16:51 17:11 17:41 17:56 18:41 19:01 08:18 09:13 10:18
Harlow, Netteswell Orchard, adj 15:06 15:34 15:35 15:59 16:34 16:54 17:14 17:44 17:59 18:43 19:03 08:21 09:15 10:20
Harlow Town Centre, Bus Station, Stand 1 15:08 15:36 15:37 16:01 16:36 16:56 17:16 17:46 18:01 18:45 19:05 08:23 09:17 10:22
Harlow Town Centre, Bus Station, Stand 1 15:11 15:38 15:44 16:04 16:39 16:59 17:19 17:49 18:04 18:48 19:08 08:26 09:20 10:25
Harlow Town Centre, Bus Station, Stand 11                            
Harlow, Leisure Centre, o/s 15:12 15:40 15:45 16:06 16:41 17:01 17:21 17:51 18:06 18:49 19:09 08:28 09:21 10:26
Harlow, Latton Farm, adj 15:15 15:48 15:48 16:09 16:44 17:05 17:25 17:55 18:10 18:53 19:13 08:32 09:24 10:29
Harlow, Park Lane, adj                            
Harlow, School Lane, adj                            
Harlow, Burnt Mill School, o/s                            
Mark Hall, The Stow Upper, opp                            
Mark Hall, Mandela Avenue, adj                            
Mark Hall, Cycle Museum, o/s                            
Old Harlow, Mark Hall School, opp                            
Old Harlow, Playing Fields, opp                            
Old Harlow, The May Pole, S-bound                            
Old Harlow, The Chase, adj                            
Old Harlow, London Road Campus, opp                            
Church Langley, Church Langley Tesco Store, adj 15:18 15:53 15:51 16:13 16:48 17:09 17:29 17:59 18:14 18:56 19:16 08:36 09:27 10:32
Outbound, Monday to Friday (continued)
  10 1 10 1 10 1 10 1 10 1 10 1 10 1 10 1 10 1 10 2 10 1 10 1 10 1 10 1
Hertford, Bus Station, Stop 5 10:47 11:47 12:47 13:47 14:47 15:45 16:52 17:49 19:00          
Hertford, Tesco, Stop 12 10:47 11:47 12:47 13:47 14:47 15:45 16:52 17:49 19:00          
Hertford, Raynham Street, adj 10:49 11:49 12:49 13:49 14:49 15:47 16:54 17:51 19:02          
Hertford, Fairfax Road, nr 10:50 11:50 12:50 13:50 14:50 15:48 16:55 17:52 19:03          
Hertford, Kings Road, opp 10:52 11:52 12:52 13:52 14:52 15:50 16:57 17:54 19:05          
Chadwell (Herts), Viaduct, NE-bound 10:53 11:53 12:53 13:53 14:53 15:51 16:58 17:55 19:06          
Chadwell (Herts), Springs, nr 10:54 11:54 12:54 13:54 14:54 15:52 16:59 17:56 19:07          
Chadwell (Herts), Pumping Station, adj 10:55 11:55 12:55 13:55 14:55 15:53 17:00 17:57 19:08          
Ware, Hertford Regional College, Stop C 10:57 11:57 12:57 13:57 14:57 15:55 17:02 17:59 19:10          
Ware, Gilpin Road, opp 10:57 11:57 12:57 13:57 14:57 15:56 17:03 18:00 19:10          
Great Amwell, Lower Road, nr 10:58 11:58 12:58 13:58 14:58 15:57 17:04 18:01 19:11          
Great Amwell, Van Hage Garden Centre, opp 10:59 11:59 12:59 13:59 14:59 15:58 17:05 18:02 19:12          
Great Amwell, Amwell Roundabout, S-bound 11:01 12:01 13:01 14:01 15:01 16:00 17:07 18:04 19:14          
St Margarets (Ware), Hillside Lane, adj 11:04 12:04 13:04 14:04 15:04 16:03 17:10 18:07 19:17          
St Margarets (Ware), St Margarets Railway Station, Stop A 11:07 12:07 13:07 14:07 15:07 16:06 17:13 18:10 19:20          
Stanstead Abbots, Abbotts Court, nr 11:07 12:07 13:07 14:07 15:07 16:06 17:13 18:10 19:20          
Stanstead Abbots, Abbotts Rise, adj 11:08 12:08 13:08 14:08 15:08 16:07 17:14 18:11 19:21          
Stanstead Abbots, Coldharbour Farm, adj 11:09 12:09 13:09 14:09 15:09 16:08 17:16 18:12 19:22          
Harlow, Allende Avenue, opp 11:16 12:16 13:16 14:16 15:16 16:15 17:26 18:19 19:29          
Harlow, Town Railway Station, o/s 11:17 12:17 13:17 14:17 15:17 16:16 17:27 18:20 19:30 15:02 20:10 20:40 21:10 22:10
Harlow, Park, adj 11:18 12:18 13:18 14:18 15:18 16:17 17:28 18:21 19:31 15:03 20:11 20:41 21:11 22:11
Harlow, Netteswell Orchard, adj 11:20 12:20 13:20 14:20 15:20 16:20 17:31 18:23 19:33 15:06 20:13 20:43 21:13 22:13
Harlow Town Centre, Bus Station, Stand 1 11:22 12:22 13:22 14:22 15:22 16:22 17:33 18:25 19:35 15:08        
Harlow Town Centre, Bus Station, Stand 1 11:25 12:25 13:25 14:25 15:25 16:24 17:36 18:27 19:38 15:11        
Harlow Town Centre, Bus Station, Stand 11                     20:16 20:46 21:16 22:16
Harlow, Leisure Centre, o/s 11:26 12:26 13:26 14:26 15:26 16:26 17:38 18:28 19:39   20:17 20:47 21:17 22:17
Harlow, Latton Farm, adj 11:29 12:29 13:29 14:29 15:29 16:29 17:42 18:32 19:43   20:19 20:49 21:19 22:19
Harlow, Park Lane, adj                   15:13        
Harlow, School Lane, adj                   15:14        
Harlow, Burnt Mill School, o/s                   15:15        
Mark Hall, The Stow Upper, opp                   15:16        
Mark Hall, Mandela Avenue, adj                   15:17        
Mark Hall, Cycle Museum, o/s                   15:17        
Old Harlow, Mark Hall School, opp                   15:18        
Old Harlow, Playing Fields, opp                   15:19        
Old Harlow, The May Pole, S-bound                   15:20        
Old Harlow, The Chase, adj                   15:21        
Old Harlow, London Road Campus, opp                   15:22        
Church Langley, Church Langley Tesco Store, adj 11:32 12:32 13:32 14:32 15:32 16:33 17:46 18:35 19:46 15:23 20:22 20:52 21:22 22:22
Outbound, Monday to Friday (continued)
  10 1
Hertford, Bus Station, Stop 5 07:15
Hertford, Tesco, Stop 12 07:15
Hertford, Raynham Street, adj 07:17
Hertford, Fairfax Road, nr 07:18
Hertford, Kings Road, opp 07:20
Chadwell (Herts), Viaduct, NE-bound 07:21
Chadwell (Herts), Springs, nr 07:22
Chadwell (Herts), Pumping Station, adj 07:23
Ware, Hertford Regional College, Stop C 07:25
Ware, Gilpin Road, opp 07:25
Great Amwell, Lower Road, nr 07:26
Great Amwell, Van Hage Garden Centre, opp 07:27
Great Amwell, Amwell Roundabout, S-bound 07:29
St Margarets (Ware), Hillside Lane, adj 07:32
St Margarets (Ware), St Margarets Railway Station, Stop A 07:35
Stanstead Abbots, Abbotts Court, nr 07:35
Stanstead Abbots, Abbotts Rise, adj 07:36
Stanstead Abbots, Coldharbour Farm, adj 07:37
Harlow, Allende Avenue, opp 07:44
Harlow, Town Railway Station, o/s 07:45
Harlow, Park, adj 07:45
Harlow, Netteswell Orchard, adj 07:48
Harlow Town Centre, Bus Station, Stand 1  
Harlow Town Centre, Bus Station, Stand 1  
Harlow Town Centre, Bus Station, Stand 11 07:50
Harlow, Leisure Centre, o/s  
Harlow, Latton Farm, adj  
Harlow, Park Lane, adj  
Harlow, School Lane, adj  
Harlow, Burnt Mill School, o/s  
Mark Hall, The Stow Upper, opp  
Mark Hall, Mandela Avenue, adj  
Mark Hall, Cycle Museum, o/s  
Old Harlow, Mark Hall School, opp  
Old Harlow, Playing Fields, opp  
Old Harlow, The May Pole, S-bound  
Old Harlow, The Chase, adj  
Old Harlow, London Road Campus, opp  
Church Langley, Church Langley Tesco Store, adj  
1
  • Journey does not run August Bank Holiday
2
  • Journey does not run August Bank Holiday
  • Journey does not run 23/07/2018 until 03/09/2018
  • Journey does not run 22/10/2018 until 26/10/2018
  • Schooldays only
3
  • Journey does not run August Bank Holiday
  • Journey does not run 12/06/2018 until 22/07/2018
  • Journey does not run 27/10/2018 until 14/12/2018
  • Journey does not run 04/09/2018 until 21/10/2018
  • Not Schooldays
Outbound, Saturday
  10 1 10 1 10 1 10 1 10 1 10 1 10 1 10 1 10 1 10 1 10 1 10 1 10 1 10 1
Hertford, Bus Station, Stop 5                            
Hertford, Tesco, Stop 12                            
Hertford, Raynham Street, adj                            
Hertford, Fairfax Road, nr                            
Hertford, Kings Road, opp                            
Chadwell (Herts), Viaduct, NE-bound                            
Chadwell (Herts), Springs, nr                            
Chadwell (Herts), Pumping Station, adj                            
Ware, Hertford Regional College, Stop C                            
Ware, Gilpin Road, opp                            
Great Amwell, Lower Road, nr                            
Great Amwell, Van Hage Garden Centre, opp                            
Great Amwell, Amwell Roundabout, S-bound                            
St Margarets (Ware), Hillside Lane, adj                            
St Margarets (Ware), St Margarets Railway Station, Stop A                            
Stanstead Abbots, Abbotts Court, nr                            
Stanstead Abbots, Abbotts Rise, adj                            
Stanstead Abbots, Coldharbour Farm, adj                            
Harlow, Allende Avenue, opp                            
Harlow, Town Railway Station, o/s 07:59 08:39 09:39 09:59 10:39 10:59 11:39 11:59 12:39 12:59 13:39 13:59 14:39 14:59
Harlow, Park, adj 08:00 08:40 09:40 10:00 10:40 11:00 11:40 12:00 12:40 13:00 13:40 14:00 14:40 15:00
Harlow, Netteswell Orchard, adj 08:02 08:42 09:42 10:02 10:42 11:02 11:42 12:02 12:42 13:02 13:42 14:02 14:42 15:02
Harlow Town Centre, Bus Station, Stand 1 08:04 08:44 09:44 10:04 10:44 11:04 11:44 12:04 12:44 13:04 13:44 14:04 14:44 15:04
Harlow Town Centre, Bus Station, Stand 1 08:07 08:47 09:47 10:07 10:47 11:07 11:47 12:07 12:47 13:07 13:47 14:07 14:47 15:07
Harlow Town Centre, Bus Station, Stand 11                            
Harlow Town Centre, Bus Station, Stand 11                            
Harlow, Leisure Centre, o/s 08:08 08:48 09:48 10:08 10:48 11:08 11:48 12:08 12:48 13:08 13:48 14:08 14:48 15:08
Harlow, Latton Farm, adj 08:11 08:51 09:51 10:11 10:51 11:11 11:51 12:11 12:51 13:11 13:51 14:11 14:51 15:11
Church Langley, Church Langley Tesco Store, adj 08:14 08:54 09:54 10:14 10:54 11:14 11:54 12:14 12:54 13:14 13:54 14:14 14:54 15:14
Outbound, Saturday (continued)
  10 1 10 1 10 1 10 1 10 1 10 1 10 1 10 1 10 1 10 1 10 1 10 1 10 1 10 1
Hertford, Bus Station, Stop 5                     08:50 09:50 10:50 11:50
Hertford, Tesco, Stop 12                     08:51 09:51 10:51 11:51
Hertford, Raynham Street, adj                     08:52 09:52 10:52 11:52
Hertford, Fairfax Road, nr                     08:53 09:53 10:53 11:53
Hertford, Kings Road, opp                     08:54 09:54 10:54 11:54
Chadwell (Herts), Viaduct, NE-bound                     08:56 09:56 10:56 11:56
Chadwell (Herts), Springs, nr                     08:56 09:56 10:56 11:56
Chadwell (Herts), Pumping Station, adj                     08:57 09:57 10:57 11:57
Ware, Hertford Regional College, Stop C                     08:59 09:59 10:59 11:59
Ware, Gilpin Road, opp                     09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Great Amwell, Lower Road, nr                     09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Great Amwell, Van Hage Garden Centre, opp                     09:01 10:01 11:01 12:01
Great Amwell, Amwell Roundabout, S-bound                     09:03 10:03 11:03 12:03
St Margarets (Ware), Hillside Lane, adj                     09:06 10:06 11:06 12:06
St Margarets (Ware), St Margarets Railway Station, Stop A                     09:09 10:09 11:09 12:09
Stanstead Abbots, Abbotts Court, nr                     09:09 10:09 11:09 12:09
Stanstead Abbots, Abbotts Rise, adj                     09:10 10:10 11:10 12:10
Stanstead Abbots, Coldharbour Farm, adj                     09:11 10:11 11:11 12:11
Harlow, Allende Avenue, opp                     09:18 10:18 11:18 12:18
Harlow, Town Railway Station, o/s 15:39 15:59 16:39 16:59 17:39 17:59 18:19 18:39 18:59 19:19 09:19 10:19 11:19 12:19
Harlow, Park, adj 15:40 16:00 16:40 17:00 17:40 18:00 18:20 18:40 19:00 19:20 09:20 10:20 11:20 12:20
Harlow, Netteswell Orchard, adj 15:42 16:02 16:42 17:02 17:42 18:02 18:22 18:42 19:02 19:22 09:22 10:22 11:22 12:22
Harlow Town Centre, Bus Station, Stand 1 15:44 16:04 16:44 17:04 17:44 18:04 18:24 18:44 19:04 19:24 09:24 10:24 11:24 12:24
Harlow Town Centre, Bus Station, Stand 1 15:47 16:07 16:47 17:07 17:47 18:07 18:27 18:47 19:07 19:27 09:27 10:27 11:27 12:27
Harlow Town Centre, Bus Station, Stand 11                            
Harlow Town Centre, Bus Station, Stand 11                            
Harlow, Leisure Centre, o/s 15:48 16:08 16:48 17:08 17:48 18:08 18:28 18:48 19:08 19:28 09:28 10:28 11:28 12:28
Harlow, Latton Farm, adj 15:51 16:11 16:51 17:11 17:51 18:11 18:31 18:51 19:11 19:31 09:31 10:31 11:31 12:31
Church Langley, Church Langley Tesco Store, adj 15:54 16:14 16:54 17:14 17:54 18:14 18:34 18:54 19:14 19:34 09:34 10:34 11:34 12:34
Outbound, Saturday (continued)
  10 1 10 1 10 1 10 1 10 1 10 1 10 1 10 1 10 1 10 1
Hertford, Bus Station, Stop 5 12:50 13:50 14:50 15:50 16:50          
Hertford, Tesco, Stop 12 12:51 13:51 14:51 15:51 16:51          
Hertford, Raynham Street, adj 12:52 13:52 14:52 15:52 16:52          
Hertford, Fairfax Road, nr 12:53 13:53 14:53 15:53 16:53          
Hertford, Kings Road, opp 12:54 13:54 14:54 15:54 16:54          
Chadwell (Herts), Viaduct, NE-bound 12:56 13:56 14:56 15:56 16:56          
Chadwell (Herts), Springs, nr 12:56 13:56 14:56 15:56 16:56          
Chadwell (Herts), Pumping Station, adj 12:57 13:57 14:57 15:57 16:57          
Ware, Hertford Regional College, Stop C 12:59 13:59 14:59 15:59 16:59          
Ware, Gilpin Road, opp 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00          
Great Amwell, Lower Road, nr 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00          
Great Amwell, Van Hage Garden Centre, opp 13:01 14:01 15:01 16:01 17:01          
Great Amwell, Amwell Roundabout, S-bound 13:03 14:03 15:03 16:03 17:03          
St Margarets (Ware), Hillside Lane, adj 13:06 14:06 15:06 16:06 17:06          
St Margarets (Ware), St Margarets Railway Station, Stop A 13:09 14:09 15:09 16:09 17:09          
Stanstead Abbots, Abbotts Court, nr 13:09 14:09 15:09 16:09 17:09          
Stanstead Abbots, Abbotts Rise, adj 13:10 14:10 15:10 16:10 17:10          
Stanstead Abbots, Coldharbour Farm, adj 13:11 14:11 15:11 16:11 17:11          
Harlow, Allende Avenue, opp 13:18 14:18 15:18 16:18 17:18          
Harlow, Town Railway Station, o/s 13:19 14:19 15:19 16:19 17:19 07:19 20:10 20:40 21:10 22:10
Harlow, Park, adj 13:20 14:20 15:20 16:20 17:20 07:20 20:12 20:42 21:12 22:12
Harlow, Netteswell Orchard, adj 13:22 14:22 15:22 16:22 17:22 07:22 20:14 20:44 21:14 22:14
Harlow Town Centre, Bus Station, Stand 1 13:24 14:24 15:24 16:24 17:24          
Harlow Town Centre, Bus Station, Stand 1 13:27 14:27 15:27 16:27 17:27          
Harlow Town Centre, Bus Station, Stand 11           07:24 20:16 20:46 21:16 22:16
Harlow Town Centre, Bus Station, Stand 11           07:27 20:16 20:46 21:16 22:16
Harlow, Leisure Centre, o/s 13:28 14:28 15:28 16:28 17:28 07:28 20:17 20:47 21:17 22:17
Harlow, Latton Farm, adj 13:31 14:31 15:31 16:31 17:31 07:31 20:19 20:49 21:19 22:19
Church Langley, Church Langley Tesco Store, adj 13:34 14:34 15:34 16:34 17:34 07:34 20:22 20:52 21:22 22:22
1
  • Journey does not run August Bank Holiday
Outbound, Sunday
  10 1 10 1 10 1 10 1 10 1 10 1 10 1 10 1 10 1 10 1 10 1 10 1 10 1 10 1
Harlow, Town Railway Station, o/s 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00 20:00 21:00 22:00
Harlow, Park, adj 09:01 10:01 11:01 12:01 13:01 14:01 15:01 16:01 17:01 18:01 19:01 20:01 21:01 22:01
Harlow, Netteswell Orchard, adj 09:04 10:04 11:04 12:04 13:04 14:04 15:04 16:04 17:03 18:03 19:03 20:03 21:03 22:03
Harlow Town Centre, Bus Station, Stand 1 09:06 10:06 11:06 12:06 13:06 14:06 15:06 16:06            
Harlow Town Centre, Bus Station, Stand 11                 17:06 18:06 19:06 20:06 21:06 22:06
Harlow, Leisure Centre, o/s 09:07 10:07 11:07 12:07 13:07 14:07 15:07 16:07 17:07 18:07 19:07 20:07 21:07 22:07
Harlow, Latton Farm, adj 09:10 10:10 11:10 12:10 13:10 14:10 15:10 16:10 17:10 18:10 19:10 20:10 21:10 22:10
Church Langley, Church Langley Tesco Store, adj 09:12 10:12 11:12 12:12 13:12 14:12 15:12 16:12 17:12 18:12 19:12 20:12 21:12 22:12
1
  • Journey does not run August Bank Holiday
Outbound, Holidays Only
  10 1 10 1 10 1 10 1 10 1 10 1 10 1 10 1 10 1 10 1 10 1 10 1 10 1 10 1
Harlow, Town Railway Station, o/s 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00 20:00 21:00 22:00
Harlow, Park, adj 09:01 10:01 11:01 12:01 13:01 14:01 15:01 16:01 17:01 18:01 19:01 20:01 21:01 22:01
Harlow, Netteswell Orchard, adj 09:04 10:04 11:04 12:04 13:04 14:04 15:04 16:04 17:03 18:03 19:03 20:03 21:03 22:03
Harlow Town Centre, Bus Station, Stand 1 09:06 10:06 11:06 12:06 13:06 14:06 15:06 16:06            
Harlow Town Centre, Bus Station, Stand 11                 17:06 18:06 19:06 20:06 21:06 22:06
Harlow, Leisure Centre, o/s 09:07 10:07 11:07 12:07 13:07 14:07 15:07 16:07 17:07 18:07 19:07 20:07 21:07 22:07
Harlow, Latton Farm, adj 09:10 10:10 11:10 12:10 13:10 14:10 15:10 16:10 17:10 18:10 19:10 20:10 21:10 22:10
Church Langley, Church Langley Tesco Store, adj 09:12 10:12 11:12 12:12 13:12 14:12 15:12 16:12 17:12 18:12 19:12 20:12 21:12 22:12
1
  • Journey does not run
  • Journey only runs August Bank Holiday
Created by TransXChange Publisher 2.4_5 on Tue Jun 19 22:36:55 BST 2018 from source document set_5-10-K-y08-1.xml using schema version 2.4.