GeoPunk

1 Bus Route -

Porthia Road - Tesco
Service operates from 09/07/2018 until 09/09/2018
Service operates Monday to Saturday
Inbound, Monday to Friday
  1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
Carbis Bay, Tesco, W-bound 10:25 11:55 12:40 13:25 14:10 14:55 15:40 16:25 17:10 17:55 11:10
St. Ives (Cnwll), Cornish Arms, N-bound 10:25 11:55 12:40 13:25 14:10 14:55 15:40 16:25 17:10 17:55 11:10
St. Ives (Cnwll), Hospital, N-bound 10:28 11:58 12:43 13:28 14:13 14:58 15:43 16:28 17:13 17:58 11:13
St. Ives (Cnwll), Cinema, W-bound 10:29 11:59 12:44 13:29 14:14 14:59 15:44 16:29 17:14 17:59 11:14
St. Ives (Cnwll), Stennack Surgery, opp 10:30 12:00 12:45 13:30 14:15 15:00 15:45 16:30 17:15 18:00 11:15
St. Ives (Cnwll), Opp St James Court, opp 10:31 12:01 12:46 13:31 14:16 15:01 15:46 16:31 17:16 18:01 11:16
St. Ives (Cnwll), British Legion, SW-bound 10:33 12:03 12:48 13:33 14:18 15:03 15:48 16:33 17:18 18:03 11:18
St. Ives (Cnwll), The Burrows, E-bound 10:33 12:03 12:48 13:33 14:18 15:03 15:48 16:33 17:18 18:03 11:18
St. Ives (Cnwll), Leisure Centre, W-bound 10:37 12:07 12:52 13:37 14:22 15:07 15:52 16:37 17:22 18:07 11:22
St. Ives (Cnwll), St Ives Junior School, SW-bound 10:39 12:09 12:54 13:39 14:24 15:09 15:54 16:39 17:24 18:09 11:24
Penbeagle, Gwel an Wheal Crescent, SW-bound 10:41 12:11 12:56 13:41 14:26 15:11 15:56 16:41 17:26 18:11 11:26
St. Ives (Cnwll), Porthia Road, S-bound 10:42 12:12 12:57 13:42 14:27 15:12 15:57 16:42 17:27 18:12 11:27
St. Ives (Cnwll), Porthia Close, W-bound                   18:12  
St. Ives (Cnwll), The Croft Inn, N-bound                   18:14  
St. Ives (Cnwll), Leach Pottery, NE-bound                   18:14  
St. Ives (Cnwll), Higher Stennack, NE-bound                   18:15  
1
  • Journey does not run Bank Holidays
Inbound, Saturday
  1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
Carbis Bay, Tesco, W-bound 10:25 11:55 12:40 13:25 14:10 14:55 15:40 16:25 17:10 17:55 11:10
St. Ives (Cnwll), Cornish Arms, N-bound 10:25 11:55 12:40 13:25 14:10 14:55 15:40 16:25 17:10 17:55 11:10
St. Ives (Cnwll), Hospital, N-bound 10:28 11:58 12:43 13:28 14:13 14:58 15:43 16:28 17:13 17:58 11:13
St. Ives (Cnwll), Cinema, W-bound 10:29 11:59 12:44 13:29 14:14 14:59 15:44 16:29 17:14 17:59 11:14
St. Ives (Cnwll), Stennack Surgery, opp 10:30 12:00 12:45 13:30 14:15 15:00 15:45 16:30 17:15 18:00 11:15
St. Ives (Cnwll), Opp St James Court, opp 10:31 12:01 12:46 13:31 14:16 15:01 15:46 16:31 17:16 18:01 11:16
St. Ives (Cnwll), British Legion, SW-bound 10:33 12:03 12:48 13:33 14:18 15:03 15:48 16:33 17:18 18:03 11:18
St. Ives (Cnwll), The Burrows, E-bound 10:33 12:03 12:48 13:33 14:18 15:03 15:48 16:33 17:18 18:03 11:18
St. Ives (Cnwll), Leisure Centre, W-bound 10:37 12:07 12:52 13:37 14:22 15:07 15:52 16:37 17:22 18:07 11:22
St. Ives (Cnwll), St Ives Junior School, SW-bound 10:39 12:09 12:54 13:39 14:24 15:09 15:54 16:39 17:24 18:09 11:24
Penbeagle, Gwel an Wheal Crescent, SW-bound 10:41 12:11 12:56 13:41 14:26 15:11 15:56 16:41 17:26 18:11 11:26
St. Ives (Cnwll), Porthia Road, S-bound 10:42 12:12 12:57 13:42 14:27 15:12 15:57 16:42 17:27 18:12 11:27
St. Ives (Cnwll), Porthia Close, W-bound                   18:12  
St. Ives (Cnwll), The Croft Inn, N-bound                   18:14  
St. Ives (Cnwll), Leach Pottery, NE-bound                   18:14  
St. Ives (Cnwll), Higher Stennack, NE-bound                   18:15  
Inbound, Holidays Only
  1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
Carbis Bay, Tesco, W-bound 10:25 11:55 12:40 13:25 14:10 14:55 15:40 16:25 17:10 17:55 11:10
St. Ives (Cnwll), Cornish Arms, N-bound 10:25 11:55 12:40 13:25 14:10 14:55 15:40 16:25 17:10 17:55 11:10
St. Ives (Cnwll), Hospital, N-bound 10:28 11:58 12:43 13:28 14:13 14:58 15:43 16:28 17:13 17:58 11:13
St. Ives (Cnwll), Cinema, W-bound 10:29 11:59 12:44 13:29 14:14 14:59 15:44 16:29 17:14 17:59 11:14
St. Ives (Cnwll), Stennack Surgery, opp 10:30 12:00 12:45 13:30 14:15 15:00 15:45 16:30 17:15 18:00 11:15
St. Ives (Cnwll), Opp St James Court, opp 10:31 12:01 12:46 13:31 14:16 15:01 15:46 16:31 17:16 18:01 11:16
St. Ives (Cnwll), British Legion, SW-bound 10:33 12:03 12:48 13:33 14:18 15:03 15:48 16:33 17:18 18:03 11:18
St. Ives (Cnwll), The Burrows, E-bound 10:33 12:03 12:48 13:33 14:18 15:03 15:48 16:33 17:18 18:03 11:18
St. Ives (Cnwll), Leisure Centre, W-bound 10:37 12:07 12:52 13:37 14:22 15:07 15:52 16:37 17:22 18:07 11:22
St. Ives (Cnwll), St Ives Junior School, SW-bound 10:39 12:09 12:54 13:39 14:24 15:09 15:54 16:39 17:24 18:09 11:24
Penbeagle, Gwel an Wheal Crescent, SW-bound 10:41 12:11 12:56 13:41 14:26 15:11 15:56 16:41 17:26 18:11 11:26
St. Ives (Cnwll), Porthia Road, S-bound 10:42 12:12 12:57 13:42 14:27 15:12 15:57 16:42 17:27 18:12 11:27
St. Ives (Cnwll), Porthia Close, W-bound                   18:12  
St. Ives (Cnwll), The Croft Inn, N-bound                   18:14  
St. Ives (Cnwll), Leach Pottery, NE-bound                   18:14  
St. Ives (Cnwll), Higher Stennack, NE-bound                   18:15  
1
  • Journey does not run
  • Journey only runs Bank Holidays
Outbound, Monday to Friday
  1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
St. Ives (Cnwll), Porthia Road, S-bound 10:00   17:30 10:45 11:30 12:15 13:00 13:45 14:30 15:15 16:00 16:45
St. Ives (Cnwll), Porthia Close, W-bound 10:00   17:30 10:45 11:30 12:15 13:00 13:45 14:30 15:15 16:00 16:45
St. Ives (Cnwll), The Croft Inn, N-bound 10:01   17:31 10:46 11:31 12:16 13:01 13:46 14:31 15:16 16:01 16:46
St. Ives (Cnwll), Leach Pottery, NE-bound 10:01   17:31 10:46 11:31 12:16 13:01 13:46 14:31 15:16 16:01 16:46
St. Ives (Cnwll), Higher Stennack, NE-bound 10:02 09:50 17:32 10:47 11:32 12:17 13:02 13:47 14:32 15:17 16:02 16:47
St. Ives (Cnwll), Trenwith Bridge, NE-bound 10:02 09:50 17:32 10:47 11:32 12:17 13:02 13:47 14:32 15:17 16:02 16:47
St. Ives (Cnwll), The Burrows, E-bound   09:51                    
St. Ives (Cnwll), St Ives Junior School, SW-bound   09:52                    
Penbeagle, Gwel an Wheal Crescent, SW-bound   09:53                    
St. Ives (Cnwll), Penwith Road, SW-bound   09:54                    
St. Ives (Cnwll), Porthia Road, S-bound   09:55                    
Stennack, Carnellis Road, N-bound 10:03   17:33 10:48 11:33 12:18 13:03 13:48 14:33 15:18 16:03 16:48
Hellesveor, Treverbyn Road Junction, N-bound 10:04   17:34 10:49 11:34 12:19 13:04 13:49 14:34 15:19 16:04 16:49
St. Ives (Cnwll), Garrack Hotel, E-bound 10:05   17:35 10:50 11:35 12:20 13:05 13:50 14:35 15:20 16:05 16:50
St. Ives (Cnwll), Ayr Court Flats, opp 10:06   17:36 10:51 11:36 12:21 13:06 13:51 14:36 15:21 16:06 16:51
St. Ives (Cnwll), Bullans Hill Stop, E-bound 10:07   17:37 10:52 11:37 12:22 13:07 13:52 14:37 15:22 16:07 16:52
St. Ives (Cnwll), Belmont Terrace Playground, S-bound 10:07   17:37 10:52 11:37 12:22 13:07 13:52 14:37 15:22 16:07 16:52
St. Ives (Cnwll), Bullans Lane, S-bound 10:08   17:38 10:53 11:38 12:23 13:08 13:53 14:38 15:23 16:08 16:53
St. Ives (Cnwll), Stennack Surgery, E-bound 10:09   17:39 10:54 11:39 12:24 13:09 13:54 14:39 15:24 16:09 16:54
St. Ives (Cnwll), Cinema, E-bound 10:10   17:40 10:55 11:40 12:25 13:10 13:55 14:40 15:25 16:10 16:55
St. Ives (Cnwll), Porthminster Hotel, S-bound 10:11   17:41 10:56 11:41 12:26 13:11 13:56 14:41 15:26 16:11 16:56
St. Ives (Cnwll), The View, SE-bound 10:12   17:42 10:57 11:42 12:27 13:12 13:57 14:42 15:27 16:12 16:57
St. Ives (Cnwll), Cornish Arms, S-bound 10:14   17:44 10:59 11:44 12:29 13:14 13:59 14:44 15:29 16:14 16:59
Carbis Bay, Tesco, W-bound 10:15   17:45 11:00 11:45 12:30 13:15 14:00 14:45 15:30 16:15 17:00
1
  • Journey does not run Bank Holidays
Outbound, Saturday
  1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
St. Ives (Cnwll), Porthia Road, S-bound 10:00   17:30 10:45 11:30 12:15 13:00 13:45 14:30 15:15 16:00 16:45
St. Ives (Cnwll), Porthia Close, W-bound 10:00   17:30 10:45 11:30 12:15 13:00 13:45 14:30 15:15 16:00 16:45
St. Ives (Cnwll), The Croft Inn, N-bound 10:01   17:31 10:46 11:31 12:16 13:01 13:46 14:31 15:16 16:01 16:46
St. Ives (Cnwll), Leach Pottery, NE-bound 10:01   17:31 10:46 11:31 12:16 13:01 13:46 14:31 15:16 16:01 16:46
St. Ives (Cnwll), Higher Stennack, NE-bound 10:02 09:50 17:32 10:47 11:32 12:17 13:02 13:47 14:32 15:17 16:02 16:47
St. Ives (Cnwll), Trenwith Bridge, NE-bound 10:02 09:50 17:32 10:47 11:32 12:17 13:02 13:47 14:32 15:17 16:02 16:47
St. Ives (Cnwll), The Burrows, E-bound   09:51                    
St. Ives (Cnwll), St Ives Junior School, SW-bound   09:52                    
Penbeagle, Gwel an Wheal Crescent, SW-bound   09:53                    
St. Ives (Cnwll), Penwith Road, SW-bound   09:54                    
St. Ives (Cnwll), Porthia Road, S-bound   09:55                    
Stennack, Carnellis Road, N-bound 10:03   17:33 10:48 11:33 12:18 13:03 13:48 14:33 15:18 16:03 16:48
Hellesveor, Treverbyn Road Junction, N-bound 10:04   17:34 10:49 11:34 12:19 13:04 13:49 14:34 15:19 16:04 16:49
St. Ives (Cnwll), Garrack Hotel, E-bound 10:05   17:35 10:50 11:35 12:20 13:05 13:50 14:35 15:20 16:05 16:50
St. Ives (Cnwll), Ayr Court Flats, opp 10:06   17:36 10:51 11:36 12:21 13:06 13:51 14:36 15:21 16:06 16:51
St. Ives (Cnwll), Bullans Hill Stop, E-bound 10:07   17:37 10:52 11:37 12:22 13:07 13:52 14:37 15:22 16:07 16:52
St. Ives (Cnwll), Belmont Terrace Playground, S-bound 10:07   17:37 10:52 11:37 12:22 13:07 13:52 14:37 15:22 16:07 16:52
St. Ives (Cnwll), Bullans Lane, S-bound 10:08   17:38 10:53 11:38 12:23 13:08 13:53 14:38 15:23 16:08 16:53
St. Ives (Cnwll), Stennack Surgery, E-bound 10:09   17:39 10:54 11:39 12:24 13:09 13:54 14:39 15:24 16:09 16:54
St. Ives (Cnwll), Cinema, E-bound 10:10   17:40 10:55 11:40 12:25 13:10 13:55 14:40 15:25 16:10 16:55
St. Ives (Cnwll), Porthminster Hotel, S-bound 10:11   17:41 10:56 11:41 12:26 13:11 13:56 14:41 15:26 16:11 16:56
St. Ives (Cnwll), The View, SE-bound 10:12   17:42 10:57 11:42 12:27 13:12 13:57 14:42 15:27 16:12 16:57
St. Ives (Cnwll), Cornish Arms, S-bound 10:14   17:44 10:59 11:44 12:29 13:14 13:59 14:44 15:29 16:14 16:59
Carbis Bay, Tesco, W-bound 10:15   17:45 11:00 11:45 12:30 13:15 14:00 14:45 15:30 16:15 17:00
Outbound, Holidays Only
  1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
St. Ives (Cnwll), Porthia Road, S-bound 10:00   17:30 10:45 11:30 12:15 13:00 13:45 14:30 15:15 16:00 16:45
St. Ives (Cnwll), Porthia Close, W-bound 10:00   17:30 10:45 11:30 12:15 13:00 13:45 14:30 15:15 16:00 16:45
St. Ives (Cnwll), The Croft Inn, N-bound 10:01   17:31 10:46 11:31 12:16 13:01 13:46 14:31 15:16 16:01 16:46
St. Ives (Cnwll), Leach Pottery, NE-bound 10:01   17:31 10:46 11:31 12:16 13:01 13:46 14:31 15:16 16:01 16:46
St. Ives (Cnwll), Higher Stennack, NE-bound 10:02 09:50 17:32 10:47 11:32 12:17 13:02 13:47 14:32 15:17 16:02 16:47
St. Ives (Cnwll), Trenwith Bridge, NE-bound 10:02 09:50 17:32 10:47 11:32 12:17 13:02 13:47 14:32 15:17 16:02 16:47
St. Ives (Cnwll), The Burrows, E-bound   09:51                    
St. Ives (Cnwll), St Ives Junior School, SW-bound   09:52                    
Penbeagle, Gwel an Wheal Crescent, SW-bound   09:53                    
St. Ives (Cnwll), Penwith Road, SW-bound   09:54                    
St. Ives (Cnwll), Porthia Road, S-bound   09:55                    
Stennack, Carnellis Road, N-bound 10:03   17:33 10:48 11:33 12:18 13:03 13:48 14:33 15:18 16:03 16:48
Hellesveor, Treverbyn Road Junction, N-bound 10:04   17:34 10:49 11:34 12:19 13:04 13:49 14:34 15:19 16:04 16:49
St. Ives (Cnwll), Garrack Hotel, E-bound 10:05   17:35 10:50 11:35 12:20 13:05 13:50 14:35 15:20 16:05 16:50
St. Ives (Cnwll), Ayr Court Flats, opp 10:06   17:36 10:51 11:36 12:21 13:06 13:51 14:36 15:21 16:06 16:51
St. Ives (Cnwll), Bullans Hill Stop, E-bound 10:07   17:37 10:52 11:37 12:22 13:07 13:52 14:37 15:22 16:07 16:52
St. Ives (Cnwll), Belmont Terrace Playground, S-bound 10:07   17:37 10:52 11:37 12:22 13:07 13:52 14:37 15:22 16:07 16:52
St. Ives (Cnwll), Bullans Lane, S-bound 10:08   17:38 10:53 11:38 12:23 13:08 13:53 14:38 15:23 16:08 16:53
St. Ives (Cnwll), Stennack Surgery, E-bound 10:09   17:39 10:54 11:39 12:24 13:09 13:54 14:39 15:24 16:09 16:54
St. Ives (Cnwll), Cinema, E-bound 10:10   17:40 10:55 11:40 12:25 13:10 13:55 14:40 15:25 16:10 16:55
St. Ives (Cnwll), Porthminster Hotel, S-bound 10:11   17:41 10:56 11:41 12:26 13:11 13:56 14:41 15:26 16:11 16:56
St. Ives (Cnwll), The View, SE-bound 10:12   17:42 10:57 11:42 12:27 13:12 13:57 14:42 15:27 16:12 16:57
St. Ives (Cnwll), Cornish Arms, S-bound 10:14   17:44 10:59 11:44 12:29 13:14 13:59 14:44 15:29 16:14 16:59
Carbis Bay, Tesco, W-bound 10:15   17:45 11:00 11:45 12:30 13:15 14:00 14:45 15:30 16:15 17:00
1
  • Journey does not run
  • Journey only runs Bank Holidays
Created by TransXChange Publisher 2.4_5 on Mon Jul 23 06:28:25 BST 2018 from source document swe_30-1-A-y10-1.xml using schema version 2.4.