GeoPunk

1 Bus Route -

Andover Bus Station - Andover Bus Station
Service operates from 09/07/2018 until 09/09/2018
Service operates Monday to Sunday
Outbound, Monday to Friday
  1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
Andover, Bus Station, Stand A 07:50 08:05 08:20 08:35 08:49 09:02 09:15 09:30 09:45 10:00 10:15 10:30 10:45 11:00
Andover, Methodist Church, outside 07:51 08:06 08:21 08:36 08:50 09:03 09:16 09:31 09:46 10:01 10:16 10:31 10:46 11:01
Andover, Kings Yard, N-bound 07:52 08:07 08:22 08:37 08:52 09:05 09:18 09:33 09:48 10:03 10:18 10:33 10:48 11:03
Andover, Corunna Main, o/s 07:53 08:08 08:23 08:38 08:53 09:06 09:19 09:34 09:49 10:04 10:19 10:34 10:49 11:04
Andover, Dances Close, N-bound 07:54 08:09 08:24 08:39 08:53 09:07 09:20 09:35 09:50 10:05 10:20 10:35 10:50 11:05
Andover, Enham Arch, N-bound 07:56 08:11 08:26 08:41 08:56 09:10 09:23 09:38 09:53 10:08 10:23 10:38 10:53 11:08
Enham Alamein, The Green, S-bound                            
Woodhouse (Andover), The Old Police House, S-bound                            
Knights Enham, Enham Lane, SW-bound                            
King Arthurs Way, Galahad Close, adj 07:58 08:13 08:28 08:43 08:58 09:12 09:25 09:40 09:55 10:10 10:25 10:40 10:55 11:10
King Arthurs Way, Stuart Court, opp 07:59 08:14 08:29 08:44 08:58 09:12 09:25 09:40 09:55 10:10 10:25 10:40 10:55 11:10
King Arthurs Way, Tintagel Close, adj 07:59 08:14 08:29 08:44 08:59 09:13 09:26 09:41 09:56 10:11 10:26 10:41 10:56 11:11
Roman Way, Primary School, adj 08:01 08:16 08:31 08:46 09:00 09:14 09:27 09:42 09:57 10:12 10:27 10:42 10:57 11:12
Roman Way, Florence Court, adj 08:03 08:18 08:33 08:48 09:02 09:16 09:29 09:44 09:59 10:14 10:29 10:44 10:59 11:14
Cricketers Way, Smannell Road, S-bound 08:03 08:18 08:33 08:48 09:02 09:16 09:29 09:44 09:59 10:14 10:29 10:44 10:59 11:14
Cricketers Way, Compton Square Tesco Express, NE-bound                            
East Anton, Pasture Walk, NW-bound                            
East Anton, Sunflower Way, adjacent                            
East Anton, Community Centre, outside                            
East Anton, Pavilion Road, W-bound                            
East Anton, Woolwich Way, opposite                            
Roman Way, Turin Court, SE-bound                            
East Anton, Venice Court, SE-bound                            
Cricketers Way, Sobers Square, opp                            
Cricketers Way, Hutton Square, W-bound                            
Cricketers Way, Swallowfields, N-bound                            
Cricketers Way, Spring Meadows, W-bound 08:04 08:19 08:34 08:49 09:03 09:17 09:30 09:45 10:00 10:15 10:30 10:45 11:00 11:15
Andover, Enham Arch, S-bound 08:06 08:21 08:36 08:51 09:04 09:18 09:31 09:46 10:01 10:16 10:31 10:46 11:01 11:16
Andover, Dances Close, S-bound 08:08 08:23 08:38 08:53 09:05 09:19 09:32 09:47 10:02 10:17 10:32 10:47 11:02 11:17
Andover, Corunna Main, opp 08:09 08:24 08:39 08:54 09:06 09:20 09:33 09:48 10:03 10:18 10:33 10:48 11:03 11:18
Andover, Georges Yard, S-bound 08:10 08:25 08:40 08:55 09:07 09:21 09:34 09:49 10:04 10:19 10:34 10:49 11:04 11:19
Andover, Bus Station, Stand A 08:15 08:30 08:45 09:00 09:12 09:25 09:38 09:53 10:08 10:23 10:38 10:53 11:08 11:23
Outbound, Monday to Friday (continued)
  1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
Andover, Bus Station, Stand A 11:15 11:30 11:45 12:00 12:15 12:30 12:45 13:00 13:15 13:30 13:45 14:00 14:15 14:30
Andover, Methodist Church, outside 11:16 11:31 11:46 12:01 12:16 12:31 12:46 13:01 13:16 13:31 13:46 14:01 14:16 14:31
Andover, Kings Yard, N-bound 11:18 11:33 11:48 12:03 12:18 12:33 12:48 13:03 13:18 13:33 13:48 14:03 14:18 14:33
Andover, Corunna Main, o/s 11:19 11:34 11:49 12:04 12:19 12:34 12:49 13:04 13:19 13:34 13:49 14:04 14:19 14:34
Andover, Dances Close, N-bound 11:20 11:35 11:50 12:05 12:20 12:35 12:50 13:05 13:20 13:35 13:50 14:05 14:20 14:35
Andover, Enham Arch, N-bound 11:23 11:38 11:53 12:08 12:23 12:38 12:53 13:08 13:23 13:38 13:53 14:08 14:23 14:38
Enham Alamein, The Green, S-bound                            
Woodhouse (Andover), The Old Police House, S-bound                            
Knights Enham, Enham Lane, SW-bound                            
King Arthurs Way, Galahad Close, adj 11:25 11:40 11:55 12:10 12:25 12:40 12:55 13:10 13:25 13:40 13:55 14:10 14:25 14:40
King Arthurs Way, Stuart Court, opp 11:25 11:40 11:55 12:10 12:25 12:40 12:55 13:10 13:25 13:40 13:55 14:10 14:25 14:40
King Arthurs Way, Tintagel Close, adj 11:26 11:41 11:56 12:11 12:26 12:41 12:56 13:11 13:26 13:41 13:56 14:11 14:26 14:41
Roman Way, Primary School, adj 11:27 11:42 11:57 12:12 12:27 12:42 12:57 13:12 13:27 13:42 13:57 14:12 14:27 14:42
Roman Way, Florence Court, adj 11:29 11:44 11:59 12:14 12:29 12:44 12:59 13:14 13:29 13:44 13:59 14:14 14:29 14:44
Cricketers Way, Smannell Road, S-bound 11:29 11:44 11:59 12:14 12:29 12:44 12:59 13:14 13:29 13:44 13:59 14:14 14:29 14:44
Cricketers Way, Compton Square Tesco Express, NE-bound                            
East Anton, Pasture Walk, NW-bound                            
East Anton, Sunflower Way, adjacent                            
East Anton, Community Centre, outside                            
East Anton, Pavilion Road, W-bound                            
East Anton, Woolwich Way, opposite                            
Roman Way, Turin Court, SE-bound                            
East Anton, Venice Court, SE-bound                            
Cricketers Way, Sobers Square, opp                            
Cricketers Way, Hutton Square, W-bound                            
Cricketers Way, Swallowfields, N-bound                            
Cricketers Way, Spring Meadows, W-bound 11:30 11:45 12:00 12:15 12:30 12:45 13:00 13:15 13:30 13:45 14:00 14:15 14:30 14:45
Andover, Enham Arch, S-bound 11:31 11:46 12:01 12:16 12:31 12:46 13:01 13:16 13:31 13:46 14:01 14:16 14:31 14:46
Andover, Dances Close, S-bound 11:32 11:47 12:02 12:17 12:32 12:47 13:02 13:17 13:32 13:47 14:02 14:17 14:32 14:47
Andover, Corunna Main, opp 11:33 11:48 12:03 12:18 12:33 12:48 13:03 13:18 13:33 13:48 14:03 14:18 14:33 14:48
Andover, Georges Yard, S-bound 11:34 11:49 12:04 12:19 12:34 12:49 13:04 13:19 13:34 13:49 14:04 14:19 14:34 14:49
Andover, Bus Station, Stand A 11:38 11:53 12:08 12:23 12:38 12:53 13:08 13:23 13:38 13:53 14:08 14:23 14:38 14:53
Outbound, Monday to Friday (continued)
  1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
Andover, Bus Station, Stand A 14:45 15:00 15:15 15:30 15:45 16:00 16:15 16:30 16:45 17:00 17:15 17:30 17:45 18:00
Andover, Methodist Church, outside 14:46 15:01 15:16 15:31 15:46 16:01 16:16 16:31 16:46 17:01 17:16 17:31 17:46 18:01
Andover, Kings Yard, N-bound 14:48 15:03 15:18 15:33 15:48 16:03 16:18 16:33 16:48 17:03 17:18 17:33 17:48 18:03
Andover, Corunna Main, o/s 14:49 15:04 15:19 15:34 15:49 16:04 16:19 16:34 16:49 17:04 17:19 17:34 17:49 18:04
Andover, Dances Close, N-bound 14:50 15:05 15:20 15:35 15:50 16:05 16:20 16:35 16:50 17:05 17:20 17:35 17:50 18:05
Andover, Enham Arch, N-bound 14:53 15:08 15:23 15:38 15:53 16:08 16:23 16:38 16:53 17:08 17:23 17:38 17:53 18:08
Enham Alamein, The Green, S-bound                            
Woodhouse (Andover), The Old Police House, S-bound                            
Knights Enham, Enham Lane, SW-bound                            
King Arthurs Way, Galahad Close, adj 14:55 15:10 15:25 15:40 15:55 16:10 16:25 16:40 16:55 17:10 17:25 17:40 17:55 18:10
King Arthurs Way, Stuart Court, opp 14:55 15:10 15:25 15:40 15:55 16:10 16:25 16:40 16:55 17:10 17:25 17:40 17:55 18:10
King Arthurs Way, Tintagel Close, adj 14:56 15:11 15:26 15:41 15:56 16:11 16:26 16:41 16:56 17:11 17:26 17:41 17:56 18:11
Roman Way, Primary School, adj 14:57 15:12 15:27 15:42 15:57 16:12 16:27 16:42 16:57 17:12 17:27 17:42 17:57 18:12
Roman Way, Florence Court, adj 14:59 15:14 15:29 15:44 15:59 16:14 16:29 16:44 16:59 17:14 17:29 17:44 17:59 18:14
Cricketers Way, Smannell Road, S-bound 14:59 15:14 15:29 15:44 15:59 16:14 16:29 16:44 16:59 17:14 17:29 17:44 17:59 18:14
Cricketers Way, Compton Square Tesco Express, NE-bound                            
East Anton, Pasture Walk, NW-bound                            
East Anton, Sunflower Way, adjacent                            
East Anton, Community Centre, outside                            
East Anton, Pavilion Road, W-bound                            
East Anton, Woolwich Way, opposite                            
Roman Way, Turin Court, SE-bound                            
East Anton, Venice Court, SE-bound                            
Cricketers Way, Sobers Square, opp                            
Cricketers Way, Hutton Square, W-bound                            
Cricketers Way, Swallowfields, N-bound                            
Cricketers Way, Spring Meadows, W-bound 15:00 15:15 15:30 15:45 16:00 16:15 16:30 16:45 17:00 17:15 17:30 17:45 18:00 18:15
Andover, Enham Arch, S-bound 15:01 15:16 15:31 15:46 16:01 16:16 16:31 16:46 17:01 17:16 17:31 17:46 18:01 18:16
Andover, Dances Close, S-bound 15:02 15:17 15:32 15:47 16:02 16:17 16:32 16:47 17:02 17:17 17:32 17:47 18:02 18:17
Andover, Corunna Main, opp 15:03 15:18 15:33 15:48 16:03 16:18 16:33 16:48 17:03 17:18 17:33 17:48 18:03 18:18
Andover, Georges Yard, S-bound 15:04 15:19 15:34 15:49 16:04 16:19 16:34 16:49 17:04 17:19 17:34 17:49 18:04 18:19
Andover, Bus Station, Stand A 15:08 15:23 15:38 15:53 16:08 16:23 16:38 16:53 17:08 17:23 17:38 17:53 18:08 18:23
Outbound, Monday to Friday (continued)
  1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
Andover, Bus Station, Stand A 07:07   07:35     06:52 18:15 18:30 18:45 19:40 19:00 20:50 19:15 20:15
Andover, Methodist Church, outside 07:08   07:36     06:53 18:16 18:31 18:46 19:41 19:01 20:51 19:16 20:16
Andover, Kings Yard, N-bound 07:09   07:37     06:54 18:17 18:32 18:47 19:42 19:02 20:52 19:17 20:17
Andover, Corunna Main, o/s 07:10   07:38     06:55 18:18 18:33 18:48 19:43 19:03 20:53 19:18 20:18
Andover, Dances Close, N-bound 07:11   07:39     06:56 18:19 18:34 18:49 19:44 19:04 20:54 19:19 20:19
Andover, Enham Arch, N-bound 07:13   07:41 06:31 06:46 06:58 18:21 18:36 18:51 19:46 19:06 20:56 19:21 20:21
Enham Alamein, The Green, S-bound   07:24                        
Woodhouse (Andover), The Old Police House, S-bound   07:24                        
Knights Enham, Enham Lane, SW-bound   07:25                        
King Arthurs Way, Galahad Close, adj 07:15 07:28 07:43 06:33 06:48 07:00 18:23 18:38 18:53 19:48 19:08 20:58 19:23 20:23
King Arthurs Way, Stuart Court, opp 07:15 07:28 07:44 06:33 06:48 07:00 18:23 18:38 18:53 19:48 19:08 20:58 19:23 20:23
King Arthurs Way, Tintagel Close, adj 07:16 07:29 07:44 06:34 06:49 07:01 18:24 18:39 18:54 19:49 19:09 20:59 19:24 20:24
Roman Way, Primary School, adj 07:17 07:30 07:46 06:35 06:50 07:02 18:25 18:40 18:55 19:50 19:10 21:00 19:25 20:25
Roman Way, Florence Court, adj 07:19 07:32 07:48 06:37 06:52 07:04 18:27 18:42 18:57 19:52 19:12 21:02 19:27 20:27
Cricketers Way, Smannell Road, S-bound 07:19 07:32 07:48 06:37 06:52 07:04 18:27 18:42 18:57 19:52 19:12 21:02 19:27 20:27
Cricketers Way, Compton Square Tesco Express, NE-bound               18:43   19:53 19:13 21:03   20:28
East Anton, Pasture Walk, NW-bound               18:46   19:56 19:16 21:06   20:31
East Anton, Sunflower Way, adjacent               18:46   19:56 19:16 21:06   20:31
East Anton, Community Centre, outside               18:46   19:56 19:16 21:06   20:31
East Anton, Pavilion Road, W-bound               18:47   19:57 19:17 21:07   20:32
East Anton, Woolwich Way, opposite               18:47   19:57 19:17 21:07   20:32
Roman Way, Turin Court, SE-bound               18:48   19:58 19:18 21:08   20:33
East Anton, Venice Court, SE-bound               18:49   19:59 19:19 21:09   20:34
Cricketers Way, Sobers Square, opp               18:49   19:59 19:19 21:09   20:34
Cricketers Way, Hutton Square, W-bound               18:50   20:00 19:20 21:10   20:35
Cricketers Way, Swallowfields, N-bound               18:51   20:01 19:21 21:11   20:36
Cricketers Way, Spring Meadows, W-bound 07:20 07:33 07:49 06:38 06:53 07:05 18:28 18:51 18:58 20:01 19:21 21:11 19:28 20:36
Andover, Enham Arch, S-bound 07:21 07:34 07:51 06:39 06:54 07:06 18:29 18:53 18:59 20:03 19:23 21:13 19:29 20:38
Andover, Dances Close, S-bound 07:22 07:35 07:53 06:40 06:55 07:07 18:30 18:54 19:00 20:04 19:24 21:14   20:39
Andover, Corunna Main, opp 07:23 07:36 07:54 06:41 06:56 07:08 18:31 18:55 19:01 20:05 19:25 21:15   20:40
Andover, Georges Yard, S-bound 07:23 07:37 07:55 06:41 06:56 07:08 18:31 18:56 19:01 20:06 19:26 21:16   20:41
Andover, Bus Station, Stand A 07:27 07:42 08:00 06:45 07:00 07:12 18:35 19:00 19:05 20:10 19:30 21:20   20:45
1
  • Journey does not run Bank Holidays
Outbound, Saturday
  1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
Andover, Bus Station, Stand A   07:15 18:15 18:35 19:40 19:05 20:50 20:15 21:25 07:40 08:05 08:30 08:45 09:00
Andover, Methodist Church, outside   07:16 18:16 18:36 19:41 19:06 20:51 20:16 21:26 07:41 08:06 08:31 08:46 09:01
Andover, Kings Yard, N-bound   07:17 18:17 18:37 19:42 19:07 20:52 20:17 21:27 07:42 08:07 08:32 08:47 09:02
Andover, Corunna Main, o/s   07:18 18:18 18:38 19:43 19:08 20:53 20:18 21:28 07:43 08:08 08:33 08:48 09:03
Andover, Dances Close, N-bound   07:19 18:19 18:39 19:44 19:09 20:54 20:19 21:29 07:44 08:09 08:34 08:49 09:04
Andover, Enham Arch, N-bound 06:56 07:21 18:21 18:41 19:46 19:11 20:56 20:21 21:31 07:46 08:11 08:36 08:51 09:06
King Arthurs Way, Galahad Close, adj 06:58 07:23 18:23 18:43 19:48 19:13 20:58 20:23 21:33 07:48 08:13 08:38 08:53 09:08
King Arthurs Way, Stuart Court, opp 06:58 07:23 18:23 18:43 19:48 19:13 20:58 20:23 21:33 07:48 08:13 08:38 08:53 09:08
King Arthurs Way, Tintagel Close, adj 06:59 07:24 18:24 18:44 19:49 19:14 20:59 20:24 21:34 07:49 08:14 08:39 08:54 09:09
Roman Way, Primary School, adj 07:00 07:25 18:25 18:45 19:50 19:15 21:00 20:25 21:35 07:50 08:15 08:40 08:55 09:10
Roman Way, Florence Court, adj 07:02 07:27 18:27 18:47 19:52 19:17 21:02 20:27 21:37 07:52 08:17 08:42 08:57 09:12
Cricketers Way, Smannell Road, S-bound 07:02 07:27 18:27 18:47 19:52 19:17 21:02 20:27 21:37 07:52 08:17 08:42 08:57 09:12
Cricketers Way, Compton Square Tesco Express, NE-bound       18:48 19:53 19:18 21:03 20:28 21:38          
East Anton, Pasture Walk, NW-bound       18:51 19:56 19:21 21:06 20:31 21:41          
East Anton, Sunflower Way, adjacent       18:51 19:56 19:21 21:06 20:31 21:41          
East Anton, Community Centre, outside       18:51 19:56 19:21 21:06 20:31 21:41          
East Anton, Pavilion Road, W-bound       18:52 19:57 19:22 21:07 20:32 21:42          
East Anton, Woolwich Way, opposite       18:52 19:57 19:22 21:07 20:32 21:42          
Roman Way, Turin Court, SE-bound       18:53 19:58 19:23 21:08 20:33 21:43          
East Anton, Venice Court, SE-bound       18:54 19:59 19:24 21:09 20:34 21:44          
Cricketers Way, Sobers Square, opp       18:54 19:59 19:24 21:09 20:34 21:44          
Cricketers Way, Hutton Square, W-bound       18:55 20:00 19:25 21:10 20:35 21:45          
Cricketers Way, Swallowfields, N-bound       18:56 20:01 19:26 21:11 20:36 21:46          
Cricketers Way, Spring Meadows, W-bound 07:03 07:28 18:28 18:56 20:01 19:26 21:11 20:36 21:46 07:53 08:18 08:43 08:58 09:13
Andover, Enham Arch, S-bound 07:04 07:29 18:29 18:58 20:03 19:28 21:13 20:38 21:48 07:54 08:19 08:44 08:59 09:14
Andover, Dances Close, S-bound 07:05 07:30 18:30 18:59 20:04 19:29 21:14 20:39 21:49 07:55 08:20 08:45 09:00 09:15
Andover, Corunna Main, opp 07:06 07:31 18:31 19:00 20:05 19:30 21:15 20:40 21:50 07:56 08:21 08:46 09:01 09:16
Andover, Georges Yard, S-bound 07:06 07:31 18:31 19:01 20:06 19:31 21:16 20:41 21:51 07:56 08:21 08:47 09:02 09:17
Andover, Bus Station, Stand A 07:10 07:35 18:35 19:05 20:10 19:35 21:20 20:45 21:55 08:00 08:25 08:52 09:07 09:22
Outbound, Saturday (continued)
  1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
Andover, Bus Station, Stand A 09:15 09:30 09:45 10:00 10:15 10:30 10:45 11:00 11:15 11:30 11:45 12:00 12:15 12:30
Andover, Methodist Church, outside 09:16 09:31 09:46 10:01 10:16 10:31 10:46 11:01 11:16 11:31 11:46 12:01 12:16 12:31
Andover, Kings Yard, N-bound 09:18 09:33 09:48 10:03 10:18 10:33 10:48 11:03 11:18 11:33 11:48 12:03 12:18 12:33
Andover, Corunna Main, o/s 09:19 09:34 09:49 10:04 10:19 10:34 10:49 11:04 11:19 11:34 11:49 12:04 12:19 12:34
Andover, Dances Close, N-bound 09:20 09:35 09:50 10:05 10:20 10:35 10:50 11:05 11:20 11:35 11:50 12:05 12:20 12:35
Andover, Enham Arch, N-bound 09:23 09:38 09:53 10:08 10:23 10:38 10:53 11:08 11:23 11:38 11:53 12:08 12:23 12:38
King Arthurs Way, Galahad Close, adj 09:25 09:40 09:55 10:10 10:25 10:40 10:55 11:10 11:25 11:40 11:55 12:10 12:25 12:40
King Arthurs Way, Stuart Court, opp 09:25 09:40 09:55 10:10 10:25 10:40 10:55 11:10 11:25 11:40 11:55 12:10 12:25 12:40
King Arthurs Way, Tintagel Close, adj 09:26 09:41 09:56 10:11 10:26 10:41 10:56 11:11 11:26 11:41 11:56 12:11 12:26 12:41
Roman Way, Primary School, adj 09:27 09:42 09:57 10:12 10:27 10:42 10:57 11:12 11:27 11:42 11:57 12:12 12:27 12:42
Roman Way, Florence Court, adj 09:29 09:44 09:59 10:14 10:29 10:44 10:59 11:14 11:29 11:44 11:59 12:14 12:29 12:44
Cricketers Way, Smannell Road, S-bound 09:29 09:44 09:59 10:14 10:29 10:44 10:59 11:14 11:29 11:44 11:59 12:14 12:29 12:44
Cricketers Way, Compton Square Tesco Express, NE-bound                            
East Anton, Pasture Walk, NW-bound                            
East Anton, Sunflower Way, adjacent                            
East Anton, Community Centre, outside                            
East Anton, Pavilion Road, W-bound                            
East Anton, Woolwich Way, opposite                            
Roman Way, Turin Court, SE-bound                            
East Anton, Venice Court, SE-bound                            
Cricketers Way, Sobers Square, opp                            
Cricketers Way, Hutton Square, W-bound                            
Cricketers Way, Swallowfields, N-bound                            
Cricketers Way, Spring Meadows, W-bound 09:30 09:45 10:00 10:15 10:30 10:45 11:00 11:15 11:30 11:45 12:00 12:15 12:30 12:45
Andover, Enham Arch, S-bound 09:31 09:46 10:01 10:16 10:31 10:46 11:01 11:16 11:31 11:46 12:01 12:16 12:31 12:46
Andover, Dances Close, S-bound 09:32 09:47 10:02 10:17 10:32 10:47 11:02 11:17 11:32 11:47 12:02 12:17 12:32 12:47
Andover, Corunna Main, opp 09:33 09:48 10:03 10:18 10:33 10:48 11:03 11:18 11:33 11:48 12:03 12:18 12:33 12:48
Andover, Georges Yard, S-bound 09:34 09:49 10:04 10:19 10:34 10:49 11:04 11:19 11:34 11:49 12:04 12:19 12:34 12:49
Andover, Bus Station, Stand A 09:38 09:53 10:08 10:23 10:38 10:53 11:08 11:23 11:38 11:53 12:08 12:23 12:38 12:53
Outbound, Saturday (continued)
  1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
Andover, Bus Station, Stand A 12:45 13:00 13:15 13:30 13:45 14:00 14:15 14:30 14:45 15:00 15:15 15:30 15:45 16:00
Andover, Methodist Church, outside 12:46 13:01 13:16 13:31 13:46 14:01 14:16 14:31 14:46 15:01 15:16 15:31 15:46 16:01
Andover, Kings Yard, N-bound 12:48 13:03 13:18 13:33 13:48 14:03 14:18 14:33 14:48 15:03 15:18 15:33 15:48 16:03
Andover, Corunna Main, o/s 12:49 13:04 13:19 13:34 13:49 14:04 14:19 14:34 14:49 15:04 15:19 15:34 15:49 16:04
Andover, Dances Close, N-bound 12:50 13:05 13:20 13:35 13:50 14:05 14:20 14:35 14:50 15:05 15:20 15:35 15:50 16:05
Andover, Enham Arch, N-bound 12:53 13:08 13:23 13:38 13:53 14:08 14:23 14:38 14:53 15:08 15:23 15:38 15:53 16:08
King Arthurs Way, Galahad Close, adj 12:55 13:10 13:25 13:40 13:55 14:10 14:25 14:40 14:55 15:10 15:25 15:40 15:55 16:10
King Arthurs Way, Stuart Court, opp 12:55 13:10 13:25 13:40 13:55 14:10 14:25 14:40 14:55 15:10 15:25 15:40 15:55 16:10
King Arthurs Way, Tintagel Close, adj 12:56 13:11 13:26 13:41 13:56 14:11 14:26 14:41 14:56 15:11 15:26 15:41 15:56 16:11
Roman Way, Primary School, adj 12:57 13:12 13:27 13:42 13:57 14:12 14:27 14:42 14:57 15:12 15:27 15:42 15:57 16:12
Roman Way, Florence Court, adj 12:59 13:14 13:29 13:44 13:59 14:14 14:29 14:44 14:59 15:14 15:29 15:44 15:59 16:14
Cricketers Way, Smannell Road, S-bound 12:59 13:14 13:29 13:44 13:59 14:14 14:29 14:44 14:59 15:14 15:29 15:44 15:59 16:14
Cricketers Way, Compton Square Tesco Express, NE-bound                            
East Anton, Pasture Walk, NW-bound                            
East Anton, Sunflower Way, adjacent                            
East Anton, Community Centre, outside                            
East Anton, Pavilion Road, W-bound                            
East Anton, Woolwich Way, opposite                            
Roman Way, Turin Court, SE-bound                            
East Anton, Venice Court, SE-bound                            
Cricketers Way, Sobers Square, opp                            
Cricketers Way, Hutton Square, W-bound                            
Cricketers Way, Swallowfields, N-bound                            
Cricketers Way, Spring Meadows, W-bound 13:00 13:15 13:30 13:45 14:00 14:15 14:30 14:45 15:00 15:15 15:30 15:45 16:00 16:15
Andover, Enham Arch, S-bound 13:01 13:16 13:31 13:46 14:01 14:16 14:31 14:46 15:01 15:16 15:31 15:46 16:01 16:16
Andover, Dances Close, S-bound 13:02 13:17 13:32 13:47 14:02 14:17 14:32 14:47 15:02 15:17 15:32 15:47 16:02 16:17
Andover, Corunna Main, opp 13:03 13:18 13:33 13:48 14:03 14:18 14:33 14:48 15:03 15:18 15:33 15:48 16:03 16:18
Andover, Georges Yard, S-bound 13:04 13:19 13:34 13:49 14:04 14:19 14:34 14:49 15:04 15:19 15:34 15:49 16:04 16:19
Andover, Bus Station, Stand A 13:08 13:23 13:38 13:53 14:08 14:23 14:38 14:53 15:08 15:23 15:38 15:53 16:08 16:23
Outbound, Saturday (continued)
  1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
Andover, Bus Station, Stand A 16:15 16:30 16:45 17:00 17:15 17:30 17:45 18:00
Andover, Methodist Church, outside 16:16 16:31 16:46 17:01 17:16 17:31 17:46 18:01
Andover, Kings Yard, N-bound 16:18 16:33 16:48 17:03 17:18 17:33 17:47 18:02
Andover, Corunna Main, o/s 16:19 16:34 16:49 17:04 17:19 17:34 17:48 18:03
Andover, Dances Close, N-bound 16:20 16:35 16:50 17:05 17:20 17:35 17:49 18:04
Andover, Enham Arch, N-bound 16:23 16:38 16:53 17:08 17:23 17:38 17:51 18:06
King Arthurs Way, Galahad Close, adj 16:25 16:40 16:55 17:10 17:25 17:40 17:53 18:08
King Arthurs Way, Stuart Court, opp 16:25 16:40 16:55 17:10 17:25 17:40 17:53 18:08
King Arthurs Way, Tintagel Close, adj 16:26 16:41 16:56 17:11 17:26 17:41 17:54 18:09
Roman Way, Primary School, adj 16:27 16:42 16:57 17:12 17:27 17:42 17:55 18:10
Roman Way, Florence Court, adj 16:29 16:44 16:59 17:14 17:29 17:44 17:57 18:12
Cricketers Way, Smannell Road, S-bound 16:29 16:44 16:59 17:14 17:29 17:44 17:57 18:12
Cricketers Way, Compton Square Tesco Express, NE-bound                
East Anton, Pasture Walk, NW-bound                
East Anton, Sunflower Way, adjacent                
East Anton, Community Centre, outside                
East Anton, Pavilion Road, W-bound                
East Anton, Woolwich Way, opposite                
Roman Way, Turin Court, SE-bound                
East Anton, Venice Court, SE-bound                
Cricketers Way, Sobers Square, opp                
Cricketers Way, Hutton Square, W-bound                
Cricketers Way, Swallowfields, N-bound                
Cricketers Way, Spring Meadows, W-bound 16:30 16:45 17:00 17:15 17:30 17:45 17:58 18:13
Andover, Enham Arch, S-bound 16:31 16:46 17:01 17:16 17:31 17:46 17:59 18:14
Andover, Dances Close, S-bound 16:32 16:47 17:02 17:17 17:32 17:47 18:00 18:15
Andover, Corunna Main, opp 16:33 16:48 17:03 17:18 17:33 17:48 18:01 18:16
Andover, Georges Yard, S-bound 16:34 16:49 17:04 17:19 17:34 17:49 18:01 18:16
Andover, Bus Station, Stand A 16:38 16:53 17:08 17:23 17:38 17:53 18:05 18:20
Outbound, Sunday
  1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
Andover, Bus Station, Stand A 14:00 14:30 15:00 15:30 16:00 16:30 17:00   09:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00
Andover, Methodist Church, outside 14:01 14:31 15:01 15:31 16:01 16:31 17:01   09:31 10:01 10:31 11:01 11:31 12:01
Andover, Kings Yard, N-bound 14:02 14:32 15:02 15:32 16:02 16:32 17:02   09:32 10:02 10:32 11:02 11:32 12:02
Andover, Corunna Main, o/s 14:03 14:33 15:03 15:33 16:03 16:33 17:03   09:33 10:03 10:33 11:03 11:33 12:03
Andover, Dances Close, N-bound 14:04 14:34 15:04 15:34 16:04 16:34 17:04   09:34 10:04 10:34 11:04 11:34 12:04
Andover, Enham Arch, N-bound 14:06 14:36 15:06 15:36 16:06 16:36 17:06 09:06 09:36 10:06 10:36 11:06 11:36 12:06
King Arthurs Way, Galahad Close, adj 14:08 14:38 15:08 15:38 16:08 16:38 17:08 09:08 09:38 10:08 10:38 11:08 11:38 12:08
King Arthurs Way, Stuart Court, opp 14:08 14:38 15:08 15:38 16:08 16:38 17:08 09:08 09:38 10:08 10:38 11:08 11:38 12:08
King Arthurs Way, Tintagel Close, adj 14:09 14:39 15:09 15:39 16:09 16:39 17:09 09:09 09:39 10:09 10:39 11:09 11:39 12:09
Roman Way, Primary School, adj 14:10 14:40 15:10 15:40 16:10 16:40 17:10 09:10 09:40 10:10 10:40 11:10 11:40 12:10
Roman Way, Florence Court, adj 14:12 14:42 15:12 15:42 16:12 16:42 17:12 09:12 09:42 10:12 10:42 11:12 11:42 12:12
Cricketers Way, Smannell Road, S-bound 14:12 14:42 15:12 15:42 16:12 16:42 17:12 09:12 09:42 10:12 10:42 11:12 11:42 12:12
Cricketers Way, Spring Meadows, W-bound 14:13 14:43 15:13 15:43 16:13 16:43 17:13 09:13 09:43 10:13 10:43 11:13 11:43 12:13
Andover, Enham Arch, S-bound 14:14 14:44 15:14 15:44 16:14 16:44 17:14 09:14 09:44 10:14 10:44 11:14 11:44 12:14
Andover, Dances Close, S-bound 14:15 14:45 15:15 15:45 16:15 16:45 17:15 09:15 09:45 10:15 10:45 11:15 11:45 12:15
Andover, Corunna Main, opp 14:16 14:46 15:16 15:46 16:16 16:46 17:16 09:16 09:46 10:16 10:46 11:16 11:46 12:16
Andover, Georges Yard, S-bound 14:17 14:47 15:17 15:47 16:17 16:47 17:17 09:17 09:47 10:17 10:47 11:17 11:47 12:17
Andover, Bus Station, Stand A 14:21 14:51 15:21 15:51 16:21 16:51 17:21 09:21 09:51 10:21 10:51 11:21 11:51 12:21
Outbound, Sunday (continued)
  1 1 1
Andover, Bus Station, Stand A 12:30 13:00 13:30
Andover, Methodist Church, outside 12:31 13:01 13:31
Andover, Kings Yard, N-bound 12:32 13:02 13:32
Andover, Corunna Main, o/s 12:33 13:03 13:33
Andover, Dances Close, N-bound 12:34 13:04 13:34
Andover, Enham Arch, N-bound 12:36 13:06 13:36
King Arthurs Way, Galahad Close, adj 12:38 13:08 13:38
King Arthurs Way, Stuart Court, opp 12:38 13:08 13:38
King Arthurs Way, Tintagel Close, adj 12:39 13:09 13:39
Roman Way, Primary School, adj 12:40 13:10 13:40
Roman Way, Florence Court, adj 12:42 13:12 13:42
Cricketers Way, Smannell Road, S-bound 12:42 13:12 13:42
Cricketers Way, Spring Meadows, W-bound 12:43 13:13 13:43
Andover, Enham Arch, S-bound 12:44 13:14 13:44
Andover, Dances Close, S-bound 12:45 13:15 13:45
Andover, Corunna Main, opp 12:46 13:16 13:46
Andover, Georges Yard, S-bound 12:47 13:17 13:47
Andover, Bus Station, Stand A 12:51 13:21 13:51
Outbound, Holidays Only
  1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
Andover, Bus Station, Stand A 09:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 13:00 13:30 14:00 14:30 15:00 15:30 16:00
Andover, Methodist Church, outside 09:31 10:01 10:31 11:01 11:31 12:01 12:31 13:01 13:31 14:01 14:31 15:01 15:31 16:01
Andover, Kings Yard, N-bound 09:32 10:02 10:32 11:02 11:32 12:02 12:32 13:02 13:32 14:02 14:32 15:02 15:32 16:02
Andover, Corunna Main, o/s 09:33 10:03 10:33 11:03 11:33 12:03 12:33 13:03 13:33 14:03 14:33 15:03 15:33 16:03
Andover, Dances Close, N-bound 09:34 10:04 10:34 11:04 11:34 12:04 12:34 13:04 13:34 14:04 14:34 15:04 15:34 16:04
Andover, Enham Arch, N-bound 09:36 10:06 10:36 11:06 11:36 12:06 12:36 13:06 13:36 14:06 14:36 15:06 15:36 16:06
King Arthurs Way, Galahad Close, adj 09:38 10:08 10:38 11:08 11:38 12:08 12:38 13:08 13:38 14:08 14:38 15:08 15:38 16:08
King Arthurs Way, Stuart Court, opp 09:38 10:08 10:38 11:08 11:38 12:08 12:38 13:08 13:38 14:08 14:38 15:08 15:38 16:08
King Arthurs Way, Tintagel Close, adj 09:39 10:09 10:39 11:09 11:39 12:09 12:39 13:09 13:39 14:09 14:39 15:09 15:39 16:09
Roman Way, Primary School, adj 09:40 10:10 10:40 11:10 11:40 12:10 12:40 13:10 13:40 14:10 14:40 15:10 15:40 16:10
Roman Way, Florence Court, adj 09:42 10:12 10:42 11:12 11:42 12:12 12:42 13:12 13:42 14:12 14:42 15:12 15:42 16:12
Cricketers Way, Smannell Road, S-bound 09:42 10:12 10:42 11:12 11:42 12:12 12:42 13:12 13:42 14:12 14:42 15:12 15:42 16:12
Cricketers Way, Spring Meadows, W-bound 09:43 10:13 10:43 11:13 11:43 12:13 12:43 13:13 13:43 14:13 14:43 15:13 15:43 16:13
Andover, Enham Arch, S-bound 09:44 10:14 10:44 11:14 11:44 12:14 12:44 13:14 13:44 14:14 14:44 15:14 15:44 16:14
Andover, Dances Close, S-bound 09:45 10:15 10:45 11:15 11:45 12:15 12:45 13:15 13:45 14:15 14:45 15:15 15:45 16:15
Andover, Corunna Main, opp 09:46 10:16 10:46 11:16 11:46 12:16 12:46 13:16 13:46 14:16 14:46 15:16 15:46 16:16
Andover, Georges Yard, S-bound 09:47 10:17 10:47 11:17 11:47 12:17 12:47 13:17 13:47 14:17 14:47 15:17 15:47 16:17
Andover, Bus Station, Stand A 09:51 10:21 10:51 11:21 11:51 12:21 12:51 13:21 13:51 14:21 14:51 15:21 15:51 16:21
Outbound, Holidays Only (continued)
  1 1 1 1 1 1
Andover, Bus Station, Stand A 16:30 17:00  
Andover, Methodist Church, outside 16:31 17:01  
Andover, Kings Yard, N-bound 16:32 17:02  
Andover, Corunna Main, o/s 16:33 17:03  
Andover, Dances Close, N-bound 16:34 17:04  
Andover, Enham Arch, N-bound 16:36 17:06 09:06
King Arthurs Way, Galahad Close, adj 16:38 17:08 09:08
King Arthurs Way, Stuart Court, opp 16:38 17:08 09:08
King Arthurs Way, Tintagel Close, adj 16:39 17:09 09:09
Roman Way, Primary School, adj 16:40 17:10 09:10
Roman Way, Florence Court, adj 16:42 17:12 09:12
Cricketers Way, Smannell Road, S-bound 16:42 17:12 09:12
Cricketers Way, Spring Meadows, W-bound 16:43 17:13 09:13
Andover, Enham Arch, S-bound 16:44 17:14 09:14
Andover, Dances Close, S-bound 16:45 17:15 09:15
Andover, Corunna Main, opp 16:46 17:16 09:16
Andover, Georges Yard, S-bound 16:47 17:17 09:17
Andover, Bus Station, Stand A 16:51 17:21 09:21
1
  • Journey does not run
  • Journey only runs Bank Holidays
Created by TransXChange Publisher 2.4_5 on Mon Jul 23 09:42:36 BST 2018 from source document swe_44-1-D-y10-1.xml using schema version 2.4.