GeoPunk

1 Bus Route -

Rotherham - Ravenfield Common
Service operates from 30/04/2018 until 17/01/2038
Service operates Monday to Friday, every day of the year
Outbound, Monday to Friday
  1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
Rotherham Forge Island Bus Station 05:30 06:15 06:45 07:15
The Statutes 05:30 06:15 06:45 07:15
Unity Place 05:31 06:16 06:46 07:16
Alma Road 05:31 06:16 06:46 07:16
Pinfold Lane 05:33 06:18 06:48 07:18
Broom Terrace 05:33 06:18 06:48 07:18
Broomfield Grove 05:34 06:19 06:49 07:19
Broom Lane 05:35 06:20 06:50 07:20
Ledsham Road 05:35 06:20 06:50 07:20
Herringthorpe Avenue 05:36 06:21 06:51 07:21
Stag Lane 05:37 06:22 06:52 07:22
Great Bank Road 05:38 06:23 06:53 07:23
Gallow Tree Road 05:38 06:23 06:53 07:23
Brecks Lane 05:39 06:24 06:54 07:24
Brecks Crescent 05:39 06:24 06:54 07:24
Beech Avenue 05:40 06:25 06:55 07:25
Sledgate Lane 05:41 06:26 06:56 07:26
Springfield Road 05:42 06:27 06:57 07:27
The Grove 05:43 06:28 06:58 07:28
Northfield Lane 05:43 06:28 06:58 07:28
Plane Drive 05:44 06:29 06:59 07:29
Church Lane 05:45 06:30 07:00 07:30
Cross Street 05:46 06:31 07:01 07:31
Bentley Road 05:47 06:32 07:02 07:32
Sandbeck Way 05:50 06:35 07:05 07:35
Barbados Way 05:50 06:35 07:05 07:35
Rother Way 05:50 06:35 07:05 07:35
Denby Way 05:51 06:36 07:06 07:36
Micklebring Way 05:51 06:36 07:06 07:36
Braithwell Common 05:53 06:38 07:08 07:38
Braithwell Road 05:53 06:38 07:08 07:38
Cedar Drive 05:54 06:39 07:09 07:39
1
  • Journey does not run New Year's Day, Spring Bank Holiday, May Day, August Bank Holiday, Christmas Day, Boxing Day
Created by TransXChange Publisher 2.4_5 on Thu Jun 07 08:28:11 BST 2018 from source document SVRYSCO001.xml using schema version 2.4.