GeoPunk

1 Bus Route - Louth - Manby - Mablethorpe - Sutton on Sea

Bus OperatorGrayscroft Coaches
DistrictLincolnshire
RegionEast Midlands
Bus Routes

Timetable

1 - Louth - Manby - Mablethorpe - Sutton on Sea Operated by Grayscroft Coaches

Inbound Journey

Wednesday, Friday
Sandilands Triangle - Sandilands09:15
St Clement's Church - Sutton on Sea09:16
Queens Road - Sutton on Sea09:16
Moreland Avenue - Sutton on Sea09:17
Braemar Road - Sutton on Sea09:20
Willoughby Road - Sutton on Sea09:20
Park Road - Sutton on Sea09:21
Greenfield Caravan Park - Trusthorpe09:22
Bray Avenue - Trusthorpe09:22
James Avenue - Trusthorpe09:23
Aubrey Parker Close - Trusthorpe09:23
Trusville Holiday Village - Trusthorpe09:24
Barton Court - Mablethorpe09:24
Council Offices - Mablethorpe09:25
Grayscroft Coach Depot - Mablethorpe09:30
Alexandra Road - Mablethorpe09:31
Primary School - Mablethorpe09:31
Orchard Way - Mablethorpe09:32
Jacklin Crescent - Mablethorpe09:32
Regent Road - Mablethorpe09:33
Golf Road - Mablethorpe09:33
Links Avenue - Mablethorpe09:34
Caravan Park - Mablethorpe09:34
St Helens - Mablethorpe09:37
Stain Lane - Theddlethorpe St. Hel09:38
Rotten Row - Theddlethorpe St. Hel09:39
Brickyard Lane - Theddlethorpe St. Hel09:40
Post Office - Theddlethorpe St. Hel09:42
St Helen's Church - Theddlethorpe St. Hel09:42
Station Road - Theddlethorpe St. Hel09:43
Churchill Lane - Theddlethorpe St. Hel09:43
Alderson House - Theddlethorpe St. Hel09:44
Mill Lane - Saltfleetby All Sain09:45
Prussian Queen - Saltfleetby All Sain09:47
Fishmere Gate Road - Saltfleetby All Sain09:48
Shalom - Saltfleetby St. Peter09:50
St Peter's Church - Saltfleetby St. Peter09:51
Compass House - Saltfleetby St. Peter09:51
Post Office - Saltfleetby St. Peter09:52
Mar Dyke West - Saltfleetby St. Peter09:52
Post Office - Manby09:57
Provest Road - Manby09:57
St Mary's Church - Manby10:00
Post Office - Manby10:01
Primary School - Grimoldby10:05
Mill Lane - Grimoldby10:06
Chapel Lane - South Cockerington10:15
Red Leas Lane - South Cockerington10:16
Keddington Corner Farm - Keddington Corner10:22
Park Row - Louth10:25
Park Avenue - Louth10:25
St Bernards Avenue - Louth10:26
Lacey Gardens - Louth10:26
Trinity Lane - Louth10:27
Bus Station - Louth10:30

Outbound Journey

Wednesday, Friday
Bus Station - Louth13:30
Priory Road - Louth13:32
Trinity Lane - Louth13:32
St Bernards Avenue - Louth13:33
Park Row - Louth13:33
Keddington Corner Farm - Keddington Corner13:36
Red Leas Lane - South Cockerington13:44
Marsh Lane - South Cockerington13:45
Mill Lane - Grimoldby13:54
Primary School - Grimoldby13:55
Post Office - Manby14:00
Provest Road - Manby14:00
St Mary's Church - Manby14:01
Post Office - Manby14:01
Mar Dyke West - Saltfleetby St. Peter14:06
Post Office - Saltfleetby St. Peter14:11
Compass House - Saltfleetby St. Peter14:11
St Peter's Church - Saltfleetby St. Peter14:12
Shalom - Saltfleetby St. Peter14:12
Fishmere Gate Road - Saltfleetby All Sain14:13
Prussian Queen - Saltfleetby All Sain14:14
Mill Lane - Saltfleetby All Sain14:14
Alderson House - Theddlethorpe St. Hel14:16
Churchill Lane - Theddlethorpe St. Hel14:16
Station Road - Theddlethorpe St. Hel14:17
St Helen's Church - Theddlethorpe St. Hel14:17
Post Office - Theddlethorpe St. Hel14:18
Brickyard Lane - Theddlethorpe St. Hel14:18
Rotten Row - Theddlethorpe St. Hel14:19
Stain Lane - Theddlethorpe St. Hel14:20
St Helens - Mablethorpe14:23
Caravan Park - Mablethorpe14:25
Links Avenue - Mablethorpe14:26
Golf Road - Mablethorpe14:26
Regent Road - Mablethorpe14:27
Jacklin Crescent - Mablethorpe14:27
Orchard Way - Mablethorpe14:28
Church Lane - Mablethorpe14:28
Primary School - Mablethorpe14:29
Alexandra Road - Mablethorpe14:29
Grayscroft Coach Depot - Mablethorpe14:30
Council Offices - Mablethorpe14:30
Barton Court - Mablethorpe14:31
Trusville Holiday Village - Trusthorpe14:31
Aubrey Parker Close - Trusthorpe14:32
James Avenue - Trusthorpe14:32
Greenfield Caravan Park - Trusthorpe14:33
Park Road - Sutton on Sea14:34
Bacchus Hotel - Sutton on Sea14:40
Queens Road - Sutton on Sea14:41
St Clement's Church - Sutton on Sea14:42
Sandilands Triangle - Sandilands14:45

Inbound Journey

Map of the - Louth - Manby - Mablethorpe - Sutton on Sea Bus Route which is situated in the East Midlands of the UK.

Inbound Bus Stops Served by the Route
1Sandilands TriangleSandilands
2Mill LaneHuttoft
3Mill LaneHuttoft
4Mill LaneHuttoft
5Mill LaneHuttoft
6Mill LaneHuttoft
7Mill LaneHuttoft
8Mill LaneHuttoft
9Bray AvenueTrusthorpe
10James AvenueTrusthorpe
11James AvenueTrusthorpe
12James AvenueTrusthorpe
13James AvenueTrusthorpe
14James AvenueTrusthorpe
15Grayscroft Coach DepotMablethorpe
16The Beck PHMablethorpe
17The Beck PHMablethorpe
18Spar ShopBilsby
19Spar ShopBilsby
20Spar ShopBilsby
21The Beck PHMablethorpe
22The Beck PHMablethorpe
23The Beck PHMablethorpe
24The Beck PHMablethorpe
25Cross InnMablethorpe
26Cross InnMablethorpe
27Cross InnMablethorpe
28Post OfficeTheddlethorpe St Helen
29Post OfficeTheddlethorpe St Helen
30Post OfficeTheddlethorpe St Helen
31Post OfficeTheddlethorpe St Helen
32Post OfficeTheddlethorpe St Helen
33Post OfficeTheddlethorpe St Helen
34High Holme FarmSkidbrooke
35High Holme FarmSkidbrooke
36High Holme FarmSkidbrooke
37St Peter's ChurchSaltfleetby St Peter
38Compass HouseSaltfleetby St Peter
39Compass HouseSaltfleetby St Peter
40Mar Dyke WestSaltfleetby St Peter
41Post OfficeManby
42Post OfficeManby
43St Mary's ChurchManby
44St Mary's ChurchManby
45Primary SchoolGrimoldby
46Mill LaneGrimoldby
47Chapel LaneSouth Cockerington
48Chapel LaneSouth Cockerington
49Village HallYarburgh
50Chapel LaneSouth Cockerington
5175 Chestnut DriveLouth
52St Bernards CloseLouth
53Brackenborough RoadLouth
54Brackenborough RoadLouth
55Bus StationLouth