GeoPunk

1 Bus Route -

Egham Railway Station - Kingswood Hall
Service operates from 12/06/2018 until 14/12/2018
Service operates Monday to Sunday
Inbound, Monday to Friday
  1|Campus Link 1 1|Campus Link 1 1|Campus Link 1 1|Campus Link 1 1|Campus Link 1 1|Campus Link 1 1|Campus Link 1 1|Campus Link 1 1|Campus Link 1 1|Campus Link 1 1|Campus Link 1 1|Campus Link 1 1|Campus Link 1 1|Campus Link 1
Englefield Green, Kingswood Hall, o/s 08:00 08:20 08:40 09:00 09:28 09:58 10:28 10:58 11:28 11:58 12:28 12:58 13:28 13:58
Englefield Green, Middle Hill, adj 08:03 08:23 08:43 09:03 09:31 10:01 10:31 11:01 11:31 12:01 12:31 13:01 13:31 14:01
Englefield Green, Barley Mow Road, adj 08:04 08:24 08:44 09:04 09:32 10:02 10:32 11:02 11:32 12:02 12:32 13:02 13:32 14:02
Englefield Green, St Jude's Close, opp 08:05 08:25 08:45 09:05 09:33 10:03 10:33 11:03 11:33 12:03 12:33 13:03 13:33 14:03
Englefield Green, Blay's Lane, adj                            
Englefield Green, Kingsley Avenue, S-bound                            
Englefield Green, Larchwood Drive, just before                            
Englefield Green, Elmbank Avenue, S-bound                            
Englefield Green, Cherrywood Avenue, W-bound                            
Englefield Green, Beechtree Avenue, N-bound                            
Englefield Green, Blay's Lane, opp                            
Englefield Green, The Holly Tree, adj 08:06 08:26 08:46 09:06 09:34 10:04 10:34 11:04 11:34 12:04 12:34 13:04 13:34 14:04
Englefield Green, St Jude's Cemetery, opp 08:07 08:27 08:47 09:07 09:35 10:05 10:35 11:05 11:35 12:05 12:35 13:05 13:35 14:05
Englefield Green, Founders Building, o/s 08:09 08:29 08:49 09:09 09:37 10:07 10:37 11:07 11:37 12:07 12:37 13:07 13:37 14:07
Englefield Green, Founders Building, o/s 08:10 08:30 08:50 09:12 09:42 10:12 10:42 11:12 11:42 12:12 12:42 13:12 13:42 14:12
Englefield Green, Chestnut Drive, adj 08:11 08:31 08:51 09:13 09:43 10:13 10:43 11:13 11:43 12:13 12:43 13:13 13:43 14:13
Egham, Middle Hill, adj 08:13 08:33 08:53 09:15 09:45 10:15 10:45 11:15 11:45 12:15 12:45 13:15 13:45 14:15
Egham, Langham Place, adj 08:14 08:34 08:54 09:16 09:46 10:16 10:46 11:16 11:46 12:16 12:46 13:16 13:46 14:16
Egham, Church Road, SE-bound 08:15 08:35 08:55 09:17 09:47 10:17 10:47 11:17 11:47 12:17 12:47 13:17 13:47 14:17
Egham, Egham Railway Station, adj 08:17 08:37 08:57 09:19 09:49 10:19 10:49 11:19 11:49 12:19 12:49 13:19 13:49 14:19
Inbound, Monday to Friday (continued)
  1|Campus Link 1 1|Campus Link 1 1|Campus Link 1 1|Campus Link 1 1|Campus Link 1 1|Campus Link 1 1|Campus Link 1 1|Campus Link 1 1|Campus Link 1 1|Campus Link 1 1|Campus Link 1 1|Campus Link 2 1|Campus Link 2 1|Campus Link 2
Englefield Green, Kingswood Hall, o/s 14:28 14:58 15:28 15:58 16:28 16:58 17:28 17:58 18:28 18:58 19:28 11:00 12:00 13:00
Englefield Green, Middle Hill, adj 14:31 15:01 15:31 16:01 16:31 17:01 17:31 18:01 18:31 19:01 19:31 11:03 12:03 13:03
Englefield Green, Barley Mow Road, adj 14:32 15:02 15:32 16:02 16:32 17:02 17:32 18:02 18:32 19:02 19:32 11:04 12:04 13:04
Englefield Green, St Jude's Close, opp 14:33 15:03 15:33 16:03 16:33 17:03 17:33 18:03 18:33 19:03 19:33 11:05 12:05 13:05
Englefield Green, Blay's Lane, adj                            
Englefield Green, Kingsley Avenue, S-bound                            
Englefield Green, Larchwood Drive, just before                            
Englefield Green, Elmbank Avenue, S-bound                            
Englefield Green, Cherrywood Avenue, W-bound                            
Englefield Green, Beechtree Avenue, N-bound                            
Englefield Green, Blay's Lane, opp                            
Englefield Green, The Holly Tree, adj 14:34 15:04 15:34 16:04 16:34 17:04 17:34 18:04 18:34 19:04 19:34 11:06 12:06 13:06
Englefield Green, St Jude's Cemetery, opp 14:35 15:05 15:35 16:05 16:35 17:05 17:35 18:05 18:35 19:05 19:35 11:07 12:07 13:07
Englefield Green, Founders Building, o/s 14:37 15:07 15:37 16:07 16:37 17:07 17:37 18:07 18:37 19:07 19:37 11:09 12:09 13:09
Englefield Green, Founders Building, o/s 14:42 15:12 15:42 16:12 16:42 17:12 17:42 18:12 18:42 19:12 19:42 11:15 12:15 13:15
Englefield Green, Chestnut Drive, adj 14:43 15:13 15:43 16:13 16:43 17:13 17:43 18:13 18:43 19:13 19:43 11:16 12:16 13:16
Egham, Middle Hill, adj 14:45 15:15 15:45 16:15 16:45 17:15 17:45 18:15 18:45 19:15 19:45 11:17 12:17 13:17
Egham, Langham Place, adj 14:46 15:16 15:46 16:16 16:46 17:16 17:46 18:16 18:46 19:16 19:46 11:18 12:18 13:18
Egham, Church Road, SE-bound 14:47 15:17 15:47 16:17 16:47 17:17 17:47 18:17 18:47 19:17 19:47 11:19 12:19 13:19
Egham, Egham Railway Station, adj 14:49 15:19 15:49 16:19 16:49 17:19 17:49 18:19 18:49 19:19 19:49 11:20 12:20 13:20
Inbound, Monday to Friday (continued)
  1|Campus Link 2 1|Campus Link 2 1|Campus Link 2 1|Campus Link 2 1|Campus Link 2 1|Campus Link 3 1|Campus Link 3 1|Campus Link 3 1|Campus Link 3 1|Campus Link 2
Englefield Green, Kingswood Hall, o/s 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00 21:15 22:15 23:15 00:15 14:00
Englefield Green, Middle Hill, adj 15:03 16:03 17:03 18:03 19:03 21:19 22:19 23:19 00:19 14:03
Englefield Green, Barley Mow Road, adj 15:04 16:04 17:04 18:04 19:04 21:20 22:20 23:20 00:20 14:04
Englefield Green, St Jude's Close, opp 15:05 16:05 17:05 18:05 19:05 21:21 22:21 23:21 00:21 14:05
Englefield Green, Blay's Lane, adj           21:22 22:22 23:22 00:22  
Englefield Green, Kingsley Avenue, S-bound           21:24 22:24 23:24 00:24  
Englefield Green, Larchwood Drive, just before           21:25 22:25 23:25 00:25  
Englefield Green, Elmbank Avenue, S-bound           21:27 22:27 23:27 00:27  
Englefield Green, Cherrywood Avenue, W-bound           21:27 22:27 23:27 00:27  
Englefield Green, Beechtree Avenue, N-bound           21:28 22:28 23:28 00:28  
Englefield Green, Blay's Lane, opp           21:30 22:30 23:30 00:30  
Englefield Green, The Holly Tree, adj 15:06 16:06 17:06 18:06 19:06 21:31 22:31 23:31 00:31 14:06
Englefield Green, St Jude's Cemetery, opp 15:07 16:07 17:07 18:07 19:07 21:31 22:31 23:31 00:31 14:07
Englefield Green, Founders Building, o/s 15:09 16:09 17:09 18:09 19:09 21:33 22:33 23:33 00:33 14:09
Englefield Green, Founders Building, o/s 15:15 16:15 17:15 18:15 19:15 21:34 22:34 23:34 00:34  
Englefield Green, Chestnut Drive, adj 15:16 16:16 17:16 18:16 19:16 21:35 22:35 23:35 00:35  
Egham, Middle Hill, adj 15:17 16:17 17:17 18:17 19:17 21:37 22:37 23:37 00:37  
Egham, Langham Place, adj 15:18 16:18 17:18 18:18 19:18 21:38 22:38 23:38 00:38  
Egham, Church Road, SE-bound 15:19 16:19 17:19 18:19 19:19 21:39 22:39 23:39 00:39  
Egham, Egham Railway Station, adj 15:20 16:20 17:20 18:20 19:20 21:41 22:41 23:41 00:41  
1
  • Journey does not run August Bank Holiday
  • Journey does not run 12/06/2018 until 23/09/2018
  • University days only
2
  • Journey does not run August Bank Holiday
  • Journey does not run 22/09/2018 until 01/01/2500
  • Operates during University holidays
3
  • Journey does not run August Bank Holiday
Inbound, Saturday
  1|Campus Link 1 1|Campus Link 1 1|Campus Link 1 1|Campus Link 1 1|Campus Link 1 1|Campus Link 1 1|Campus Link 1 1|Campus Link 1 1|Campus Link 1 1|Campus Link 1 1|Campus Link 1 1|Campus Link 1 1|Campus Link 1
Englefield Green, Kingswood Hall, o/s 11:00 12:00 13:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00 21:15 22:15 23:15 00:15 14:00
Englefield Green, Middle Hill, adj 11:03 12:03 13:03 15:03 16:03 17:03 18:03 19:03 21:19 22:19 23:19 00:19 14:03
Englefield Green, Barley Mow Road, adj 11:04 12:04 13:04 15:04 16:04 17:04 18:04 19:04 21:20 22:20 23:20 00:20 14:04
Englefield Green, St Jude's Close, opp 11:05 12:05 13:05 15:05 16:05 17:05 18:05 19:05 21:21 22:21 23:21 00:21 14:05
Englefield Green, Blay's Lane, adj                 21:22 22:22 23:22 00:22  
Englefield Green, Kingsley Avenue, S-bound                 21:24 22:24 23:24 00:24  
Englefield Green, Larchwood Drive, just before                 21:25 22:25 23:25 00:25  
Englefield Green, Elmbank Avenue, S-bound                 21:27 22:27 23:27 00:27  
Englefield Green, Cherrywood Avenue, W-bound                 21:27 22:27 23:27 00:27  
Englefield Green, Beechtree Avenue, N-bound                 21:28 22:28 23:28 00:28  
Englefield Green, Blay's Lane, opp                 21:30 22:30 23:30 00:30  
Englefield Green, The Holly Tree, adj 11:06 12:06 13:06 15:06 16:06 17:06 18:06 19:06 21:31 22:31 23:31 00:31 14:06
Englefield Green, St Jude's Cemetery, opp 11:07 12:07 13:07 15:07 16:07 17:07 18:07 19:07 21:31 22:31 23:31 00:31 14:07
Englefield Green, Founders Building, o/s 11:09 12:09 13:09 15:09 16:09 17:09 18:09 19:09 21:33 22:33 23:33 00:33 14:09
Englefield Green, Founders Building, o/s 11:15 12:15 13:15 15:15 16:15 17:15 18:15 19:15 21:34 22:34 23:34 00:34  
Englefield Green, Chestnut Drive, adj 11:16 12:16 13:16 15:16 16:16 17:16 18:16 19:16 21:35 22:35 23:35 00:35  
Egham, Middle Hill, adj 11:17 12:17 13:17 15:17 16:17 17:17 18:17 19:17 21:37 22:37 23:37 00:37  
Egham, Langham Place, adj 11:18 12:18 13:18 15:18 16:18 17:18 18:18 19:18 21:38 22:38 23:38 00:38  
Egham, Church Road, SE-bound 11:19 12:19 13:19 15:19 16:19 17:19 18:19 19:19 21:39 22:39 23:39 00:39  
Egham, Egham Railway Station, adj 11:20 12:20 13:20 15:20 16:20 17:20 18:20 19:20 21:41 22:41 23:41 00:41  
1
  • Journey does not run August Bank Holiday
Inbound, Sunday
  1|Campus Link 1 1|Campus Link 1 1|Campus Link 1 1|Campus Link 1 1|Campus Link 1 1|Campus Link 1 1|Campus Link 1 1|Campus Link 1 1|Campus Link 1 1|Campus Link 1 1|Campus Link 1 1|Campus Link 1 1|Campus Link 1
Englefield Green, Kingswood Hall, o/s 11:00 12:00 13:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00 21:15 22:15 23:15 00:15 14:00
Englefield Green, Middle Hill, adj 11:03 12:03 13:03 15:03 16:03 17:03 18:03 19:03 21:19 22:19 23:19 00:19 14:03
Englefield Green, Barley Mow Road, adj 11:04 12:04 13:04 15:04 16:04 17:04 18:04 19:04 21:20 22:20 23:20 00:20 14:04
Englefield Green, St Jude's Close, opp 11:05 12:05 13:05 15:05 16:05 17:05 18:05 19:05 21:21 22:21 23:21 00:21 14:05
Englefield Green, Blay's Lane, adj                 21:22 22:22 23:22 00:22  
Englefield Green, Kingsley Avenue, S-bound                 21:24 22:24 23:24 00:24  
Englefield Green, Larchwood Drive, just before                 21:25 22:25 23:25 00:25  
Englefield Green, Elmbank Avenue, S-bound                 21:27 22:27 23:27 00:27  
Englefield Green, Cherrywood Avenue, W-bound                 21:27 22:27 23:27 00:27  
Englefield Green, Beechtree Avenue, N-bound                 21:28 22:28 23:28 00:28  
Englefield Green, Blay's Lane, opp                 21:30 22:30 23:30 00:30  
Englefield Green, The Holly Tree, adj 11:06 12:06 13:06 15:06 16:06 17:06 18:06 19:06 21:31 22:31 23:31 00:31 14:06
Englefield Green, St Jude's Cemetery, opp 11:07 12:07 13:07 15:07 16:07 17:07 18:07 19:07 21:31 22:31 23:31 00:31 14:07
Englefield Green, Founders Building, o/s 11:09 12:09 13:09 15:09 16:09 17:09 18:09 19:09 21:33 22:33 23:33 00:33 14:09
Englefield Green, Founders Building, o/s 11:15 12:15 13:15 15:15 16:15 17:15 18:15 19:15 21:34 22:34 23:34 00:34  
Englefield Green, Chestnut Drive, adj 11:16 12:16 13:16 15:16 16:16 17:16 18:16 19:16 21:35 22:35 23:35 00:35  
Egham, Middle Hill, adj 11:17 12:17 13:17 15:17 16:17 17:17 18:17 19:17 21:37 22:37 23:37 00:37  
Egham, Langham Place, adj 11:18 12:18 13:18 15:18 16:18 17:18 18:18 19:18 21:38 22:38 23:38 00:38  
Egham, Church Road, SE-bound 11:19 12:19 13:19 15:19 16:19 17:19 18:19 19:19 21:39 22:39 23:39 00:39  
Egham, Egham Railway Station, adj 11:20 12:20 13:20 15:20 16:20 17:20 18:20 19:20 21:41 22:41 23:41 00:41  
1
  • Journey does not run August Bank Holiday
Inbound, Holidays Only
  1|Campus Link 1 1|Campus Link 1 1|Campus Link 1 1|Campus Link 1 1|Campus Link 1 1|Campus Link 1 1|Campus Link 1 1|Campus Link 1 1|Campus Link 1 1|Campus Link 1 1|Campus Link 1 1|Campus Link 1 1|Campus Link 1
Englefield Green, Kingswood Hall, o/s 11:00 12:00 13:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00 21:15 22:15 23:15 00:15 14:00
Englefield Green, Middle Hill, adj 11:03 12:03 13:03 15:03 16:03 17:03 18:03 19:03 21:19 22:19 23:19 00:19 14:03
Englefield Green, Barley Mow Road, adj 11:04 12:04 13:04 15:04 16:04 17:04 18:04 19:04 21:20 22:20 23:20 00:20 14:04
Englefield Green, St Jude's Close, opp 11:05 12:05 13:05 15:05 16:05 17:05 18:05 19:05 21:21 22:21 23:21 00:21 14:05
Englefield Green, Blay's Lane, adj                 21:22 22:22 23:22 00:22  
Englefield Green, Kingsley Avenue, S-bound                 21:24 22:24 23:24 00:24  
Englefield Green, Larchwood Drive, just before                 21:25 22:25 23:25 00:25  
Englefield Green, Elmbank Avenue, S-bound                 21:27 22:27 23:27 00:27  
Englefield Green, Cherrywood Avenue, W-bound                 21:27 22:27 23:27 00:27  
Englefield Green, Beechtree Avenue, N-bound                 21:28 22:28 23:28 00:28  
Englefield Green, Blay's Lane, opp                 21:30 22:30 23:30 00:30  
Englefield Green, The Holly Tree, adj 11:06 12:06 13:06 15:06 16:06 17:06 18:06 19:06 21:31 22:31 23:31 00:31 14:06
Englefield Green, St Jude's Cemetery, opp 11:07 12:07 13:07 15:07 16:07 17:07 18:07 19:07 21:31 22:31 23:31 00:31 14:07
Englefield Green, Founders Building, o/s 11:09 12:09 13:09 15:09 16:09 17:09 18:09 19:09 21:33 22:33 23:33 00:33 14:09
Englefield Green, Founders Building, o/s 11:15 12:15 13:15 15:15 16:15 17:15 18:15 19:15 21:34 22:34 23:34 00:34  
Englefield Green, Chestnut Drive, adj 11:16 12:16 13:16 15:16 16:16 17:16 18:16 19:16 21:35 22:35 23:35 00:35  
Egham, Middle Hill, adj 11:17 12:17 13:17 15:17 16:17 17:17 18:17 19:17 21:37 22:37 23:37 00:37  
Egham, Langham Place, adj 11:18 12:18 13:18 15:18 16:18 17:18 18:18 19:18 21:38 22:38 23:38 00:38  
Egham, Church Road, SE-bound 11:19 12:19 13:19 15:19 16:19 17:19 18:19 19:19 21:39 22:39 23:39 00:39  
Egham, Egham Railway Station, adj 11:20 12:20 13:20 15:20 16:20 17:20 18:20 19:20 21:41 22:41 23:41 00:41  
1
  • Journey does not run
  • Journey only runs August Bank Holiday
Outbound, Monday to Friday
  1|Campus Link 1 1|Campus Link 1 1|Campus Link 1 1|Campus Link 1 1|Campus Link 1 1|Campus Link 1 1|Campus Link 1 1|Campus Link 1 1|Campus Link 1 1|Campus Link 1 1|Campus Link 1 1|Campus Link 1 1|Campus Link 1 1|Campus Link 1
Egham, Egham Railway Station, opp 08:02 08:22 08:42 09:02 09:32 10:02 10:32 11:02 11:32 12:02 12:32 13:02 13:32 14:02
Egham, Church Road, NW-bound 08:02 08:22 08:42 09:02 09:32 10:02 10:32 11:02 11:32 12:02 12:32 13:02 13:32 14:02
Egham, Langham Place, opp 08:03 08:23 08:43 09:03 09:33 10:03 10:33 11:03 11:33 12:03 12:33 13:03 13:33 14:03
Egham, Middle Hill, opp 08:05 08:25 08:45 09:05 09:35 10:05 10:35 11:05 11:35 12:05 12:35 13:05 13:35 14:05
Englefield Green, Chestnut Drive, opp 08:07 08:27 08:47 09:07 09:37 10:07 10:37 11:07 11:37 12:07 12:37 13:07 13:37 14:07
Englefield Green, Royal Holloway College, o/s 08:08 08:28 08:48 09:08 09:38 10:08 10:38 11:08 11:38 12:08 12:38 13:08 13:38 14:08
Englefield Green, Founders Building, o/s 08:09 08:29 08:49 09:09 09:39 10:09 10:39 11:09 11:39 12:09 12:39 13:09 13:39 14:09
Englefield Green, Founders Building, o/s 08:10 08:30 08:50 09:14 09:44 10:14 10:44 11:14 11:44 12:14 12:44 13:14 13:44 14:14
Englefield Green, St Jude's Cemetery, adj 08:11 08:31 08:51 09:15 09:45 10:15 10:45 11:15 11:45 12:15 12:45 13:15 13:45 14:15
Englefield Green, The Holly Tree, opp 08:12 08:32 08:52 09:16 09:46 10:16 10:46 11:16 11:46 12:16 12:46 13:16 13:46 14:16
Englefield Green, Blay's Lane, adj                            
Englefield Green, Kingsley Avenue, S-bound                            
Englefield Green, Larchwood Drive, just before                            
Englefield Green, Elmbank Avenue, S-bound                            
Englefield Green, Cherrywood Avenue, W-bound                            
Englefield Green, Beechtree Avenue, N-bound                            
Englefield Green, Blay's Lane, opp                            
Englefield Green, St Jude's Close, adj 08:13 08:33 08:53 09:17 09:47 10:17 10:47 11:17 11:47 12:17 12:47 13:17 13:47 14:17
Englefield Green, Barley Mow Road, opp 08:14 08:34 08:54 09:18 09:48 10:18 10:48 11:18 11:48 12:18 12:48 13:18 13:48 14:18
Englefield Green, Middle Hill, opp 08:15 08:35 08:55 09:19 09:49 10:19 10:49 11:19 11:49 12:19 12:49 13:19 13:49 14:19
Englefield Green, Kingswood Hall, o/s 08:19 08:39 08:59 09:23 09:53 10:23 10:53 11:23 11:53 12:23 12:53 13:23 13:53 14:23
Outbound, Monday to Friday (continued)
  1|Campus Link 1 1|Campus Link 1 1|Campus Link 1 1|Campus Link 1 1|Campus Link 1 1|Campus Link 1 1|Campus Link 1 1|Campus Link 1 1|Campus Link 1 1|Campus Link 1 1|Campus Link 1 1|Campus Link 2 1|Campus Link 2 1|Campus Link 2
Egham, Egham Railway Station, opp 14:32 15:02 15:32 16:02 16:32 17:02 17:32 18:02 18:32 19:02 19:32 11:30 12:30 13:30
Egham, Church Road, NW-bound 14:32 15:02 15:32 16:02 16:32 17:02 17:32 18:02 18:32 19:02 19:32 11:30 12:30 13:30
Egham, Langham Place, opp 14:33 15:03 15:33 16:03 16:33 17:03 17:33 18:03 18:33 19:03 19:33 11:31 12:31 13:31
Egham, Middle Hill, opp 14:35 15:05 15:35 16:05 16:35 17:05 17:35 18:05 18:35 19:05 19:35 11:32 12:32 13:32
Englefield Green, Chestnut Drive, opp 14:37 15:07 15:37 16:07 16:37 17:07 17:37 18:07 18:37 19:07 19:37 11:33 12:33 13:33
Englefield Green, Royal Holloway College, o/s 14:38 15:08 15:38 16:08 16:38 17:08 17:38 18:08 18:38 19:08 19:38 11:34 12:34 13:34
Englefield Green, Founders Building, o/s 14:39 15:09 15:39 16:09 16:39 17:09 17:39 18:09 18:39 19:09 19:39 11:35 12:35 13:35
Englefield Green, Founders Building, o/s 14:44 15:14 15:44 16:14 16:44 17:14 17:44 18:14 18:44 19:14 19:44 11:46 12:46 13:46
Englefield Green, St Jude's Cemetery, adj 14:45 15:15 15:45 16:15 16:45 17:15 17:45 18:15 18:45 19:15 19:45 11:47 12:47 13:47
Englefield Green, The Holly Tree, opp 14:46 15:16 15:46 16:16 16:46 17:16 17:46 18:16 18:46 19:16 19:46 11:48 12:48 13:48
Englefield Green, Blay's Lane, adj                            
Englefield Green, Kingsley Avenue, S-bound                            
Englefield Green, Larchwood Drive, just before                            
Englefield Green, Elmbank Avenue, S-bound                            
Englefield Green, Cherrywood Avenue, W-bound                            
Englefield Green, Beechtree Avenue, N-bound                            
Englefield Green, Blay's Lane, opp                            
Englefield Green, St Jude's Close, adj 14:47 15:17 15:47 16:17 16:47 17:17 17:47 18:17 18:47 19:17 19:47 11:49 12:49 13:49
Englefield Green, Barley Mow Road, opp 14:48 15:18 15:48 16:18 16:48 17:18 17:48 18:18 18:48 19:18 19:48 11:50 12:50 13:50
Englefield Green, Middle Hill, opp 14:49 15:19 15:49 16:19 16:49 17:19 17:49 18:19 18:49 19:19 19:49 11:51 12:51 13:51
Englefield Green, Kingswood Hall, o/s 14:53 15:23 15:53 16:23 16:53 17:23 17:53 18:23 18:53 19:23 19:53 11:55 12:55 13:55
Outbound, Monday to Friday (continued)
  1|Campus Link 2 1|Campus Link 2 1|Campus Link 2 1|Campus Link 2 1|Campus Link 2 1|Campus Link 3 1|Campus Link 3 1|Campus Link 3 1|Campus Link 3 1|Campus Link 3 1|Campus Link 2
Egham, Egham Railway Station, opp 15:30 16:30 17:30 18:30 19:32 20:45 21:45 22:45 23:45 00:45  
Egham, Church Road, NW-bound 15:30 16:30 17:30 18:30 19:32 20:45 21:45 22:45 23:45 00:45  
Egham, Langham Place, opp 15:31 16:31 17:31 18:31 19:33 20:46 21:46 22:46 23:46 00:46  
Egham, Middle Hill, opp 15:32 16:32 17:32 18:32 19:35 20:48 21:48 22:48 23:48 00:48  
Englefield Green, Chestnut Drive, opp 15:33 16:33 17:33 18:33 19:37 20:50 21:50 22:50 23:50 00:50  
Englefield Green, Royal Holloway College, o/s 15:34 16:34 17:34 18:34 19:38 20:51 21:51 22:51 23:51 00:51  
Englefield Green, Founders Building, o/s 15:35 16:35 17:35 18:35 19:39 20:52 21:52 22:52 23:52 00:52  
Englefield Green, Founders Building, o/s 15:46 16:46 17:46 18:46 19:44 20:53 21:53 22:53 23:53 00:53 14:46
Englefield Green, St Jude's Cemetery, adj 15:47 16:47 17:47 18:47 19:45 20:54 21:54 22:54 23:54 00:54 14:47
Englefield Green, The Holly Tree, opp 15:48 16:48 17:48 18:48 19:46 20:54 21:54 22:54 23:54 00:54 14:48
Englefield Green, Blay's Lane, adj           20:55 21:55 22:55 23:55 00:55  
Englefield Green, Kingsley Avenue, S-bound           20:56 21:56 22:56 23:56 00:56  
Englefield Green, Larchwood Drive, just before           20:57 21:57 22:57 23:57 00:57  
Englefield Green, Elmbank Avenue, S-bound           20:58 21:58 22:58 23:58 00:58  
Englefield Green, Cherrywood Avenue, W-bound           20:58 21:58 22:58 23:58 00:58  
Englefield Green, Beechtree Avenue, N-bound           20:59 21:59 22:59 23:59 00:59  
Englefield Green, Blay's Lane, opp           21:02 22:02 23:02 00:02 01:02  
Englefield Green, St Jude's Close, adj 15:49 16:49 17:49 18:49 19:47 21:03 22:03 23:03 00:03 01:03 14:49
Englefield Green, Barley Mow Road, opp 15:50 16:50 17:50 18:50 19:48 21:04 22:04 23:04 00:04 01:04 14:50
Englefield Green, Middle Hill, opp 15:51 16:51 17:51 18:51 19:49 21:06 22:06 23:06 00:06 01:06 14:51
Englefield Green, Kingswood Hall, o/s 15:55 16:55 17:55 18:55 19:53 21:10 22:10 23:10 00:10 01:10 14:55
1
  • Journey does not run August Bank Holiday
  • Journey does not run 12/06/2018 until 23/09/2018
  • University days only
2
  • Journey does not run August Bank Holiday
  • Journey does not run 22/09/2018 until 01/01/2500
  • Operates during University holidays
3
  • Journey does not run August Bank Holiday
Outbound, Saturday
  1|Campus Link 1 1|Campus Link 1 1|Campus Link 1 1|Campus Link 1 1|Campus Link 1 1|Campus Link 1 1|Campus Link 1 1|Campus Link 1 1|Campus Link 1 1|Campus Link 1 1|Campus Link 1 1|Campus Link 1 1|Campus Link 1 1|Campus Link 1
Egham, Egham Railway Station, opp 11:30 12:30 13:30 15:30 16:30 17:30 18:30 19:32 20:45 21:45 22:45 23:45 00:45  
Egham, Church Road, NW-bound 11:30 12:30 13:30 15:30 16:30 17:30 18:30 19:32 20:45 21:45 22:45 23:45 00:45  
Egham, Langham Place, opp 11:31 12:31 13:31 15:31 16:31 17:31 18:31 19:33 20:46 21:46 22:46 23:46 00:46  
Egham, Middle Hill, opp 11:32 12:32 13:32 15:32 16:32 17:32 18:32 19:35 20:48 21:48 22:48 23:48 00:48  
Englefield Green, Chestnut Drive, opp 11:33 12:33 13:33 15:33 16:33 17:33 18:33 19:37 20:50 21:50 22:50 23:50 00:50  
Englefield Green, Royal Holloway College, o/s 11:34 12:34 13:34 15:34 16:34 17:34 18:34 19:38 20:51 21:51 22:51 23:51 00:51  
Englefield Green, Founders Building, o/s 11:35 12:35 13:35 15:35 16:35 17:35 18:35 19:39 20:52 21:52 22:52 23:52 00:52  
Englefield Green, Founders Building, o/s 11:46 12:46 13:46 15:46 16:46 17:46 18:46 19:44 20:53 21:53 22:53 23:53 00:53 14:46
Englefield Green, St Jude's Cemetery, adj 11:47 12:47 13:47 15:47 16:47 17:47 18:47 19:45 20:54 21:54 22:54 23:54 00:54 14:47
Englefield Green, The Holly Tree, opp 11:48 12:48 13:48 15:48 16:48 17:48 18:48 19:46 20:54 21:54 22:54 23:54 00:54 14:48
Englefield Green, Blay's Lane, adj                 20:55 21:55 22:55 23:55 00:55  
Englefield Green, Kingsley Avenue, S-bound                 20:56 21:56 22:56 23:56 00:56  
Englefield Green, Larchwood Drive, just before                 20:57 21:57 22:57 23:57 00:57  
Englefield Green, Elmbank Avenue, S-bound                 20:58 21:58 22:58 23:58 00:58  
Englefield Green, Cherrywood Avenue, W-bound                 20:58 21:58 22:58 23:58 00:58  
Englefield Green, Beechtree Avenue, N-bound                 20:59 21:59 22:59 23:59 00:59  
Englefield Green, Blay's Lane, opp                 21:02 22:02 23:02 00:02 01:02  
Englefield Green, St Jude's Close, adj 11:49 12:49 13:49 15:49 16:49 17:49 18:49 19:47 21:03 22:03 23:03 00:03 01:03 14:49
Englefield Green, Barley Mow Road, opp 11:50 12:50 13:50 15:50 16:50 17:50 18:50 19:48 21:04 22:04 23:04 00:04 01:04 14:50
Englefield Green, Middle Hill, opp 11:51 12:51 13:51 15:51 16:51 17:51 18:51 19:49 21:06 22:06 23:06 00:06 01:06 14:51
Englefield Green, Kingswood Hall, o/s 11:55 12:55 13:55 15:55 16:55 17:55 18:55 19:53 21:10 22:10 23:10 00:10 01:10 14:55
1
  • Journey does not run August Bank Holiday
Outbound, Sunday
  1|Campus Link 1 1|Campus Link 1 1|Campus Link 1 1|Campus Link 1 1|Campus Link 1 1|Campus Link 1 1|Campus Link 1 1|Campus Link 1 1|Campus Link 1 1|Campus Link 1 1|Campus Link 1 1|Campus Link 1 1|Campus Link 1 1|Campus Link 1
Egham, Egham Railway Station, opp 11:30 12:30 13:30 15:30 16:30 17:30 18:30 19:32 20:45 21:45 22:45 23:45 00:45  
Egham, Church Road, NW-bound 11:30 12:30 13:30 15:30 16:30 17:30 18:30 19:32 20:45 21:45 22:45 23:45 00:45  
Egham, Langham Place, opp 11:31 12:31 13:31 15:31 16:31 17:31 18:31 19:33 20:46 21:46 22:46 23:46 00:46  
Egham, Middle Hill, opp 11:32 12:32 13:32 15:32 16:32 17:32 18:32 19:35 20:48 21:48 22:48 23:48 00:48  
Englefield Green, Chestnut Drive, opp 11:33 12:33 13:33 15:33 16:33 17:33 18:33 19:37 20:50 21:50 22:50 23:50 00:50  
Englefield Green, Royal Holloway College, o/s 11:34 12:34 13:34 15:34 16:34 17:34 18:34 19:38 20:51 21:51 22:51 23:51 00:51  
Englefield Green, Founders Building, o/s 11:35 12:35 13:35 15:35 16:35 17:35 18:35 19:39 20:52 21:52 22:52 23:52 00:52  
Englefield Green, Founders Building, o/s 11:46 12:46 13:46 15:46 16:46 17:46 18:46 19:44 20:53 21:53 22:53 23:53 00:53 14:46
Englefield Green, St Jude's Cemetery, adj 11:47 12:47 13:47 15:47 16:47 17:47 18:47 19:45 20:54 21:54 22:54 23:54 00:54 14:47
Englefield Green, The Holly Tree, opp 11:48 12:48 13:48 15:48 16:48 17:48 18:48 19:46 20:54 21:54 22:54 23:54 00:54 14:48
Englefield Green, Blay's Lane, adj                 20:55 21:55 22:55 23:55 00:55  
Englefield Green, Kingsley Avenue, S-bound                 20:56 21:56 22:56 23:56 00:56  
Englefield Green, Larchwood Drive, just before                 20:57 21:57 22:57 23:57 00:57  
Englefield Green, Elmbank Avenue, S-bound                 20:58 21:58 22:58 23:58 00:58  
Englefield Green, Cherrywood Avenue, W-bound                 20:58 21:58 22:58 23:58 00:58  
Englefield Green, Beechtree Avenue, N-bound                 20:59 21:59 22:59 23:59 00:59  
Englefield Green, Blay's Lane, opp                 21:02 22:02 23:02 00:02 01:02  
Englefield Green, St Jude's Close, adj 11:49 12:49 13:49 15:49 16:49 17:49 18:49 19:47 21:03 22:03 23:03 00:03 01:03 14:49
Englefield Green, Barley Mow Road, opp 11:50 12:50 13:50 15:50 16:50 17:50 18:50 19:48 21:04 22:04 23:04 00:04 01:04 14:50
Englefield Green, Middle Hill, opp 11:51 12:51 13:51 15:51 16:51 17:51 18:51 19:49 21:06 22:06 23:06 00:06 01:06 14:51
Englefield Green, Kingswood Hall, o/s 11:55 12:55 13:55 15:55 16:55 17:55 18:55 19:53 21:10 22:10 23:10 00:10 01:10 14:55
1
  • Journey does not run August Bank Holiday
Outbound, Holidays Only
  1|Campus Link 1 1|Campus Link 1 1|Campus Link 1 1|Campus Link 1 1|Campus Link 1 1|Campus Link 1 1|Campus Link 1 1|Campus Link 1 1|Campus Link 1 1|Campus Link 1 1|Campus Link 1 1|Campus Link 1 1|Campus Link 1 1|Campus Link 1
Egham, Egham Railway Station, opp 11:30 12:30 13:30 15:30 16:30 17:30 18:30 19:32 20:45 21:45 22:45 23:45 00:45  
Egham, Church Road, NW-bound 11:30 12:30 13:30 15:30 16:30 17:30 18:30 19:32 20:45 21:45 22:45 23:45 00:45  
Egham, Langham Place, opp 11:31 12:31 13:31 15:31 16:31 17:31 18:31 19:33 20:46 21:46 22:46 23:46 00:46  
Egham, Middle Hill, opp 11:32 12:32 13:32 15:32 16:32 17:32 18:32 19:35 20:48 21:48 22:48 23:48 00:48  
Englefield Green, Chestnut Drive, opp 11:33 12:33 13:33 15:33 16:33 17:33 18:33 19:37 20:50 21:50 22:50 23:50 00:50  
Englefield Green, Royal Holloway College, o/s 11:34 12:34 13:34 15:34 16:34 17:34 18:34 19:38 20:51 21:51 22:51 23:51 00:51  
Englefield Green, Founders Building, o/s 11:35 12:35 13:35 15:35 16:35 17:35 18:35 19:39 20:52 21:52 22:52 23:52 00:52  
Englefield Green, Founders Building, o/s 11:46 12:46 13:46 15:46 16:46 17:46 18:46 19:44 20:53 21:53 22:53 23:53 00:53 14:46
Englefield Green, St Jude's Cemetery, adj 11:47 12:47 13:47 15:47 16:47 17:47 18:47 19:45 20:54 21:54 22:54 23:54 00:54 14:47
Englefield Green, The Holly Tree, opp 11:48 12:48 13:48 15:48 16:48 17:48 18:48 19:46 20:54 21:54 22:54 23:54 00:54 14:48
Englefield Green, Blay's Lane, adj                 20:55 21:55 22:55 23:55 00:55  
Englefield Green, Kingsley Avenue, S-bound                 20:56 21:56 22:56 23:56 00:56  
Englefield Green, Larchwood Drive, just before                 20:57 21:57 22:57 23:57 00:57  
Englefield Green, Elmbank Avenue, S-bound                 20:58 21:58 22:58 23:58 00:58  
Englefield Green, Cherrywood Avenue, W-bound                 20:58 21:58 22:58 23:58 00:58  
Englefield Green, Beechtree Avenue, N-bound                 20:59 21:59 22:59 23:59 00:59  
Englefield Green, Blay's Lane, opp                 21:02 22:02 23:02 00:02 01:02  
Englefield Green, St Jude's Close, adj 11:49 12:49 13:49 15:49 16:49 17:49 18:49 19:47 21:03 22:03 23:03 00:03 01:03 14:49
Englefield Green, Barley Mow Road, opp 11:50 12:50 13:50 15:50 16:50 17:50 18:50 19:48 21:04 22:04 23:04 00:04 01:04 14:50
Englefield Green, Middle Hill, opp 11:51 12:51 13:51 15:51 16:51 17:51 18:51 19:49 21:06 22:06 23:06 00:06 01:06 14:51
Englefield Green, Kingswood Hall, o/s 11:55 12:55 13:55 15:55 16:55 17:55 18:55 19:53 21:10 22:10 23:10 00:10 01:10 14:55
1
  • Journey does not run
  • Journey only runs August Bank Holiday
Created by TransXChange Publisher 2.4_5 on Tue Jun 19 23:36:59 BST 2018 from source document set_6-1-I-y08-1.xml using schema version 2.4.