GeoPunk

1 Bus Route -

Market Place - Market Place
Service operates from 06/08/2018 until 07/10/2018
Service operates Monday to Saturday
Outbound, Monday to Friday
  1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
Devizes, Market Place, SE-bound 15:40 15:20 16:20 17:00 17:40
Devizes, Southgate, S-bound 15:40   16:20 17:00 17:40
Devizes, Wansdyke School, E-bound 15:41   16:21 17:01 17:41
Devizes, Heritage Park, S-bound 15:45   16:25 17:05 17:45
Nursteed, Green Lane Hospital, E-bound 15:46   16:26 17:06 17:46
Nursteed, Reeves Road, NE-bound 15:46   16:26 17:06 17:46
Nursteed, Osmund Close, E-bound 15:47   16:27 17:07 17:47
Nursteed, Alan Cobham Road, N-bound 15:48   16:28 17:08 17:48
Devizes, The Cavalier, opp 15:49   16:29 17:09 17:49
Devizes, Eastleigh Road, N-bound 15:50   16:30 17:10 17:50
Devizes, Kingsley Road, NW-bound 15:51   16:31 17:11 17:51
Devizes, Brickley Lane, NE-bound 15:51   16:31 17:11 17:51
Devizes, Canal Bridge, NE-bound 15:53 15:23 16:33 17:13 17:53
Devizes, Police Hq, NE-bound 15:55 15:25 16:35 17:15 17:55
Devizes, Travel Lodge, NE-bound 15:56 15:26 16:36 17:16 17:56
Devizes, B&Q, NE-bound 15:59 15:29 16:39 17:19 17:59
Devizes, Davis Drive, S-bound 16:00 15:30 16:40 17:20 18:00
Devizes, Richmond Close, S-bound 16:00 15:30 16:40 17:20 18:00
Marina Meadows, Horton Avenue, W-bound 16:00 15:30 16:40 17:20 18:00
Marina Meadows, Hambleton Avenue, NE-bound 16:01 15:31 16:41 17:21 18:01
Devizes, Coate Roundabout, SW-bound 16:02 15:33 16:42 17:22 18:02
Devizes, Police Hq, nr 16:03 15:34 16:43 17:23 18:03
Devizes, Canal Bridge, SW-bound 16:05 15:35 16:45 17:25 18:05
Devizes, Kwik Fit, o/s 16:06 15:37 16:46 17:26 18:06
Devizes, Sheep Street, W-bound 16:06 15:37 16:46 17:26 18:06
Devizes, Market Place, SE-bound 16:10 15:40 16:50 17:30 18:10
1
  • Journey does not run Bank Holidays
Outbound, Saturday
  1 1 1 1 1
Devizes, Market Place, SE-bound 16:20 17:00 17:40 15:00 15:40
Devizes, Southgate, S-bound 16:20 17:00 17:40 15:00 15:40
Devizes, Wansdyke School, E-bound 16:21 17:01 17:41 15:01 15:41
Devizes, Heritage Park, S-bound 16:25 17:05 17:45 15:05 15:45
Nursteed, Green Lane Hospital, E-bound 16:26 17:06 17:46 15:06 15:46
Nursteed, Reeves Road, NE-bound 16:26 17:06 17:46 15:06 15:46
Nursteed, Osmund Close, E-bound 16:27 17:07 17:47 15:07 15:47
Nursteed, Alan Cobham Road, N-bound 16:28 17:08 17:48 15:08 15:48
Devizes, The Cavalier, opp 16:29 17:09 17:49 15:09 15:49
Devizes, Eastleigh Road, N-bound 16:30 17:10 17:50 15:10 15:50
Devizes, Kingsley Road, NW-bound 16:31 17:11 17:51 15:11 15:51
Devizes, Brickley Lane, NE-bound 16:31 17:11 17:51 15:11 15:51
Devizes, Canal Bridge, NE-bound 16:33 17:13 17:53 15:13 15:53
Devizes, Police Hq, NE-bound 16:35 17:15 17:55 15:15 15:55
Devizes, Travel Lodge, NE-bound 16:36 17:16 17:56 15:16 15:56
Devizes, B&Q, NE-bound 16:39 17:19 17:59 15:19 15:59
Devizes, Davis Drive, S-bound 16:40 17:20 18:00 15:20 16:00
Devizes, Richmond Close, S-bound 16:40 17:20 18:00 15:20 16:00
Marina Meadows, Horton Avenue, W-bound 16:40 17:20 18:00 15:20 16:00
Marina Meadows, Hambleton Avenue, NE-bound 16:41 17:21 18:01 15:21 16:01
Devizes, Coate Roundabout, SW-bound 16:42 17:22 18:02 15:22 16:02
Devizes, Police Hq, nr 16:43 17:23 18:03 15:23 16:03
Devizes, Canal Bridge, SW-bound 16:45 17:25 18:05 15:25 16:05
Devizes, Kwik Fit, o/s 16:46 17:26 18:06 15:26 16:06
Devizes, Sheep Street, W-bound 16:46 17:26 18:06 15:26 16:06
Devizes, Market Place, SE-bound 16:50 17:30 18:10 15:30 16:10
Created by TransXChange Publisher 2.4_5 on Sun Aug 19 14:52:19 BST 2018 from source document swe_47-1-A-y10-1.xml using schema version 2.4.