GeoPunk

1 Bus Route -

Bus Station - Bus Station
Service operates from 19/06/2018 until 20/12/2018
Service operates Monday to Saturday
Outbound, Monday to Friday
  1|Grantham Into Town 1 1|Grantham Into Town 1 1|Grantham Into Town 1 1|Grantham Into Town 1 1|Grantham Into Town 1 1|Grantham Into Town 1 1|Grantham Into Town 1 1|Grantham Into Town 1 1|Grantham Into Town 1 1|Grantham Into Town 1 1|Grantham Into Town 1 1|Grantham Into Town 1 1|Grantham Into Town 1 1|Grantham Into Town 1
Grantham, Bus Station, Stand 8                            
Grantham, Bus Station, Stand 1 06:50 07:20 08:00 08:35   09:08 09:35 09:55 10:15 10:35 10:55 11:15 11:35 11:55
Grantham, Surgery, adj                            
Grantham, Boots, o/s                            
Grantham, Vine Street, opp                            
Grantham, Premier Court, opp                            
Grantham, The King's School, opp                            
Grantham, Slate Mill Place, opp                            
Grantham, Hill Avenue, opp                            
Grantham, Harrowby Lane, opp                            
Grantham, Belton Avenue, opp                            
Grantham, Almond Grove, opp                            
Grantham, Ash Grove, adj                            
Grantham, Hamilton Road, opp                            
Grantham, Canterbury Close, adj                            
Grantham, Dryden Close, opp                            
Grantham, Keats Avenue, opp                            
Grantham, Tennyson Avenue, opp                            
Grantham, Alma Park Road, adj                            
Grantham, Seventh Avenue, opp                            
Grantham, Ninth Avenue, opp                            
Grantham, Chatsworth Avenue, adj                            
Grantham, Sandringham Drive, adj                            
Grantham, Footpath To Windsor Drv, adj                            
Grantham, Belmont Primary School, adj                            
Grantham, Tennyson Avenue, adj                            
Grantham, Byron Avenue, adj                            
Grantham, Methodist Church, opp                            
Grantham, Sharpe Road, opp                            
Grantham, Youth Centre, adj                            
Grantham, Turnor Crescent, adj                            
Grantham, Gorse Rise, opp                            
Grantham, Wyndham Park School, adj                            
Grantham, Slate Mill Place, adj                            
Grantham, The King's School, adj                            
Grantham, Finkin Street, adj                            
Grantham, Retail Park, adj 06:51 07:21 08:01 08:36   09:09 09:36 09:56 10:16 10:36 10:56 11:16 11:36 11:56
Grantham, Kempton Way, adj 06:52 07:22 08:03 08:37   09:10 09:37 09:57 10:17 10:37 10:57 11:17 11:37 11:57
Grantham, 7 Goodliff Road, adj 06:53 07:23 08:04 08:38   09:11 09:38 09:58 10:18 10:38 10:58 11:18 11:38 11:58
Grantham, Foston Road, adj 06:53 07:24 08:05 08:38   09:11 09:38 09:58 10:18 10:38 10:58 11:18 11:38 11:58
Grantham, Stour Court, opp 06:54 07:25 08:05 08:39   09:12 09:39 09:59 10:19 10:39 10:59 11:19 11:39 11:59
Grantham, Gannet Court, adj 06:55 07:25 08:06 08:40   09:13 09:40 10:00 10:20 10:40 11:00 11:20 11:40 12:00
Grantham, Hickling Close, adj 06:55 07:26 08:07 08:40   09:13 09:40 10:00 10:20 10:40 11:00 11:20 11:40 12:00
Grantham, Muston Road, adj 06:56 07:27 08:08 08:41 08:58 09:14 09:41 10:01 10:21 10:41 11:01 11:21 11:41 12:01
Grantham, Gresley Court, opp 06:57 07:28 08:09 08:42 08:59 09:15 09:41 10:01 10:21 10:41 11:01 11:21 11:41 12:01
Grantham, Shaw Road, adj 06:58 07:30 08:10 08:43 09:00 09:16 09:42 10:02 10:22 10:42 11:02 11:22 11:42 12:02
Grantham, Meres Leisure Centre Main Entrance, o/s 07:00 07:33 08:13 08:45 09:02 09:18 09:44 10:04 10:24 10:44 11:04 11:24 11:44 12:04
Grantham, Meres Leisure Centre, opp 07:01 07:34 08:15 08:46 09:03 09:19 09:45 10:05 10:25 10:45 11:05 11:25 11:45 12:05
Grantham, Barrowby Gate, adj 07:04 07:37 08:18 08:49 09:06 09:22 09:47 10:07 10:27 10:47 11:07 11:27 11:47 12:07
Grantham, The Avenue, opp 07:05 07:38 08:21 08:50 09:07 09:23 09:49 10:09 10:29 10:49 11:09 11:29 11:49 12:09
Grantham, Brading Avenue, adj 07:07 07:40 08:23 08:52 09:09 09:25 09:50 10:10 10:30 10:50 11:10 11:30 11:50 12:10
Grantham, Retail Park, opp 07:11 07:44 08:29 08:56 09:13 09:29 09:54 10:14 10:34 10:54 11:14 11:34 11:54 12:14
Grantham, Bus Station, arrivals 07:15 07:48 08:34 09:00 09:17 09:33 09:58 10:18 10:38 10:58 11:18 11:38 11:58 12:18
Outbound, Monday to Friday (continued)
  1|Grantham Into Town 1 1|Grantham Into Town 1 1|Grantham Into Town 1 1|Grantham Into Town 1 1|Grantham Into Town 1 1|Grantham Into Town 1 1|Grantham Into Town 1 1|Grantham Into Town 1 1|Grantham Into Town 1 1|Grantham Into Town 1 1|Grantham Into Town 1 1|Grantham Into Town 1 1|Grantham Into Town 1 1|Grantham Into Town 1
Grantham, Bus Station, Stand 8                            
Grantham, Bus Station, Stand 1 12:15 12:35 12:55 13:15 13:35 13:55 14:15 14:35 14:55 15:15 15:30 15:50 16:17 16:45
Grantham, Surgery, adj                            
Grantham, Boots, o/s                            
Grantham, Vine Street, opp                            
Grantham, Premier Court, opp                            
Grantham, The King's School, opp                            
Grantham, Slate Mill Place, opp                            
Grantham, Hill Avenue, opp                            
Grantham, Harrowby Lane, opp                            
Grantham, Belton Avenue, opp                            
Grantham, Almond Grove, opp                            
Grantham, Ash Grove, adj                            
Grantham, Hamilton Road, opp                            
Grantham, Canterbury Close, adj                            
Grantham, Dryden Close, opp                            
Grantham, Keats Avenue, opp                            
Grantham, Tennyson Avenue, opp                            
Grantham, Alma Park Road, adj                            
Grantham, Seventh Avenue, opp                            
Grantham, Ninth Avenue, opp                            
Grantham, Chatsworth Avenue, adj                            
Grantham, Sandringham Drive, adj                            
Grantham, Footpath To Windsor Drv, adj                            
Grantham, Belmont Primary School, adj                            
Grantham, Tennyson Avenue, adj                            
Grantham, Byron Avenue, adj                            
Grantham, Methodist Church, opp                            
Grantham, Sharpe Road, opp                            
Grantham, Youth Centre, adj                            
Grantham, Turnor Crescent, adj                            
Grantham, Gorse Rise, opp                            
Grantham, Wyndham Park School, adj                            
Grantham, Slate Mill Place, adj                            
Grantham, The King's School, adj                            
Grantham, Finkin Street, adj                            
Grantham, Retail Park, adj 12:16 12:36 12:56 13:16 13:36 13:56 14:16 14:36 14:56 15:16 15:31 15:51 16:18 16:46
Grantham, Kempton Way, adj 12:17 12:37 12:57 13:17 13:37 13:57 14:17 14:37 14:57 15:17 15:33 15:53 16:20 16:47
Grantham, 7 Goodliff Road, adj 12:18 12:38 12:58 13:18 13:38 13:58 14:18 14:38 14:58 15:18 15:34 15:54 16:21 16:48
Grantham, Foston Road, adj 12:18 12:38 12:58 13:18 13:38 13:58 14:18 14:39 14:59 15:19 15:35 15:55 16:22 16:49
Grantham, Stour Court, opp 12:19 12:39 12:59 13:19 13:39 13:59 14:19 14:40 15:00 15:20 15:35 15:55 16:22 16:50
Grantham, Gannet Court, adj 12:20 12:40 13:00 13:20 13:40 14:00 14:20 14:40 15:00 15:20 15:36 15:56 16:23 16:50
Grantham, Hickling Close, adj 12:20 12:40 13:00 13:20 13:40 14:00 14:20 14:41 15:01 15:21 15:37 15:57 16:24 16:51
Grantham, Muston Road, adj 12:21 12:41 13:01 13:21 13:41 14:01 14:21 14:42 15:02 15:22 15:38 15:58 16:25 16:52
Grantham, Gresley Court, opp 12:21 12:41 13:01 13:21 13:41 14:01 14:21 14:43 15:03 15:23 15:39 15:59 16:26 16:53
Grantham, Shaw Road, adj 12:22 12:42 13:02 13:22 13:42 14:02 14:22 14:44 15:04 15:24 15:40 16:00 16:27 16:54
Grantham, Meres Leisure Centre Main Entrance, o/s 12:24 12:44 13:04 13:24 13:44 14:04 14:24 14:47 15:07 15:27 15:43 16:03 16:30 16:57
Grantham, Meres Leisure Centre, opp 12:25 12:45 13:05 13:25 13:45 14:05 14:25 14:48 15:08 15:28 15:44 16:04 16:31 16:58
Grantham, Barrowby Gate, adj 12:27 12:47 13:07 13:27 13:47 14:07 14:27 14:51 15:11 15:31 15:47 16:07 16:34 17:01
Grantham, The Avenue, opp 12:29 12:49 13:09 13:29 13:49 14:09 14:29 14:53 15:13 15:32 15:49 16:09 16:36 17:02
Grantham, Brading Avenue, adj 12:30 12:50 13:10 13:30 13:50 14:10 14:30 14:54 15:14 15:34 15:51 16:11 16:38 17:04
Grantham, Retail Park, opp 12:34 12:54 13:14 13:34 13:54 14:14 14:34 14:59 15:19 15:38 15:56 16:16 16:43 17:08
Grantham, Bus Station, arrivals 12:38 12:58 13:18 13:38 13:58 14:18 14:38 15:03 15:23 15:42 16:00 16:20 16:47 17:12
Outbound, Monday to Friday (continued)
  1|Grantham Into Town 1 1|Grantham Into Town 1 1|Grantham Into Town 1 1|Grantham Into Town 1 1|Grantham Into Town 1 1|Grantham Into Town 1 1|Grantham Into Town 1 1|Grantham Into Town 1 1|Grantham Into Town 1 1|Grantham Into Town 1 1|Grantham Into Town 1 1|Grantham Into Town 1 1|Grantham Into Town 1 1|Grantham Into Town 1
Grantham, Bus Station, Stand 8               07:20 07:50 08:35 09:00 09:20 09:40 10:00
Grantham, Bus Station, Stand 1 17:05 17:35 18:00 18:15 18:35                  
Grantham, Surgery, adj               07:21 07:51 08:36 09:01 09:21 09:41 10:01
Grantham, Boots, o/s               07:22 07:52 08:37 09:02 09:22 09:42 10:02
Grantham, Vine Street, opp               07:22 07:52 08:37 09:02 09:22 09:42 10:02
Grantham, Premier Court, opp               07:23 07:53 08:38 09:03 09:23 09:43 10:03
Grantham, The King's School, opp               07:24 07:54 08:39 09:04 09:24 09:44 10:04
Grantham, Slate Mill Place, opp               07:24 07:54 08:39 09:04 09:24 09:44 10:04
Grantham, Hill Avenue, opp               07:26 07:56 08:41 09:06 09:26 09:46 10:06
Grantham, Harrowby Lane, opp               07:27 07:57 08:42 09:07 09:27 09:47 10:07
Grantham, Belton Avenue, opp               07:27 07:57 08:42 09:07 09:27 09:47 10:07
Grantham, Almond Grove, opp               07:28 07:58 08:43 09:08 09:28 09:48 10:08
Grantham, Ash Grove, adj               07:28 07:59 08:44 09:08 09:28 09:48 10:08
Grantham, Hamilton Road, opp               07:30 08:01 08:47 09:10 09:29 09:49 10:09
Grantham, Canterbury Close, adj               07:30 08:01 08:47 09:10 09:29 09:49 10:09
Grantham, Dryden Close, opp               07:31 08:02 08:48 09:11 09:30 09:50 10:10
Grantham, Keats Avenue, opp               07:31 08:02 08:48 09:11 09:30 09:50 10:10
Grantham, Tennyson Avenue, opp               07:32 08:03 08:49 09:12 09:31 09:51 10:11
Grantham, Alma Park Road, adj               07:32 08:03 08:49 09:12 09:31 09:51 10:11
Grantham, Seventh Avenue, opp               07:33 08:04 08:50 09:13 09:32 09:52 10:12
Grantham, Ninth Avenue, opp               07:33 08:05 08:51 09:14 09:32 09:52 10:12
Grantham, Chatsworth Avenue, adj               07:34 08:06 08:52 09:15 09:33 09:53 10:13
Grantham, Sandringham Drive, adj           06:45 07:15 07:36 08:10 08:55 09:18 09:35 09:55 10:15
Grantham, Footpath To Windsor Drv, adj           06:46 07:16 07:37 08:11 08:56 09:19 09:36 09:56 10:16
Grantham, Belmont Primary School, adj           06:46 07:16 07:37 08:11 08:56 09:19 09:36 09:56 10:16
Grantham, Tennyson Avenue, adj           06:47 07:17 07:38 08:12 08:57 09:20 09:37 09:57 10:17
Grantham, Byron Avenue, adj           06:47 07:17 07:38 08:12 08:57 09:20 09:37 09:57 10:17
Grantham, Methodist Church, opp           06:48 07:18 07:39 08:13 08:58 09:21 09:38 09:58 10:18
Grantham, Sharpe Road, opp           06:48 07:18 07:39 08:13 08:58 09:21 09:38 09:58 10:18
Grantham, Youth Centre, adj           06:49 07:19 07:40 08:14 08:59 09:22 09:39 09:59 10:19
Grantham, Turnor Crescent, adj           06:50 07:20 07:42 08:17 09:00 09:24 09:40 10:00 10:20
Grantham, Gorse Rise, opp           06:51 07:21 07:43 08:18 09:01 09:25 09:41 10:01 10:21
Grantham, Wyndham Park School, adj           06:52 07:22 07:44 08:19 09:02 09:26 09:42 10:02 10:22
Grantham, Slate Mill Place, adj           06:53 07:23 07:45 08:20 09:03 09:27 09:43 10:03 10:23
Grantham, The King's School, adj           06:54 07:24 07:46 08:21 09:04 09:28 09:44 10:04 10:24
Grantham, Finkin Street, adj           06:55 07:25 07:47 08:22 09:05 09:29 09:45 10:05 10:25
Grantham, Retail Park, adj 17:06 17:36 18:01 18:16 18:36                  
Grantham, Kempton Way, adj 17:07 17:37 18:02 18:17 18:37                  
Grantham, 7 Goodliff Road, adj 17:08 17:38 18:03 18:18 18:38                  
Grantham, Foston Road, adj 17:09 17:39 18:04 18:18 18:38                  
Grantham, Stour Court, opp 17:10 17:40 18:05 18:19 18:39                  
Grantham, Gannet Court, adj 17:10 17:40 18:05 18:20 18:40                  
Grantham, Hickling Close, adj 17:11 17:41 18:06 18:20 18:40                  
Grantham, Muston Road, adj 17:12 17:42 18:07 18:21 18:41                  
Grantham, Gresley Court, opp 17:13 17:43 18:08 18:21 18:41                  
Grantham, Shaw Road, adj 17:14 17:44 18:09 18:22 18:42                  
Grantham, Meres Leisure Centre Main Entrance, o/s 17:17 17:47 18:12 18:24 18:44                  
Grantham, Meres Leisure Centre, opp 17:18 17:48 18:13 18:25 18:45                  
Grantham, Barrowby Gate, adj 17:21 17:51 18:16 18:27 18:47                  
Grantham, The Avenue, opp 17:22 17:52 18:17 18:29 18:49                  
Grantham, Brading Avenue, adj 17:24 17:54 18:19 18:30 18:50                  
Grantham, Retail Park, opp 17:28 17:58 18:23 18:34 18:54                  
Grantham, Bus Station, arrivals 17:32 18:02 18:27 18:38 18:58 07:00 07:30 07:55 08:32 09:10 09:35 09:50 10:10 10:30
Outbound, Monday to Friday (continued)
  1|Grantham Into Town 1 1|Grantham Into Town 1 1|Grantham Into Town 1 1|Grantham Into Town 1 1|Grantham Into Town 1 1|Grantham Into Town 1 1|Grantham Into Town 1 1|Grantham Into Town 1 1|Grantham Into Town 1 1|Grantham Into Town 1 1|Grantham Into Town 1 1|Grantham Into Town 1 1|Grantham Into Town 1 1|Grantham Into Town 1
Grantham, Bus Station, Stand 8 10:20 10:40 11:00 11:20 11:40 12:00 12:20 12:40 13:00 13:20 13:40 14:00 14:20 14:40
Grantham, Bus Station, Stand 1                            
Grantham, Surgery, adj 10:21 10:41 11:01 11:21 11:41 12:01 12:21 12:41 13:01 13:21 13:41 14:01 14:21 14:41
Grantham, Boots, o/s 10:22 10:42 11:02 11:22 11:42 12:02 12:22 12:42 13:02 13:22 13:42 14:02 14:22 14:42
Grantham, Vine Street, opp 10:22 10:42 11:02 11:22 11:42 12:02 12:22 12:42 13:02 13:22 13:42 14:02 14:22 14:42
Grantham, Premier Court, opp 10:23 10:43 11:03 11:23 11:43 12:03 12:23 12:43 13:03 13:23 13:43 14:03 14:23 14:43
Grantham, The King's School, opp 10:24 10:44 11:04 11:24 11:44 12:04 12:24 12:44 13:04 13:24 13:44 14:04 14:24 14:44
Grantham, Slate Mill Place, opp 10:24 10:44 11:04 11:24 11:44 12:04 12:24 12:44 13:04 13:24 13:44 14:04 14:24 14:44
Grantham, Hill Avenue, opp 10:26 10:46 11:06 11:26 11:46 12:06 12:26 12:46 13:06 13:26 13:46 14:06 14:26 14:46
Grantham, Harrowby Lane, opp 10:27 10:47 11:07 11:27 11:47 12:07 12:27 12:47 13:07 13:27 13:47 14:07 14:27 14:47
Grantham, Belton Avenue, opp 10:27 10:47 11:07 11:27 11:47 12:07 12:27 12:47 13:07 13:27 13:47 14:07 14:27 14:47
Grantham, Almond Grove, opp 10:28 10:48 11:08 11:28 11:48 12:08 12:28 12:48 13:08 13:28 13:48 14:08 14:28 14:48
Grantham, Ash Grove, adj 10:28 10:48 11:08 11:28 11:48 12:08 12:28 12:48 13:08 13:28 13:48 14:08 14:28 14:48
Grantham, Hamilton Road, opp 10:29 10:49 11:09 11:29 11:49 12:09 12:29 12:49 13:09 13:29 13:49 14:09 14:29 14:49
Grantham, Canterbury Close, adj 10:29 10:49 11:09 11:29 11:49 12:09 12:29 12:49 13:09 13:29 13:49 14:09 14:29 14:49
Grantham, Dryden Close, opp 10:30 10:50 11:10 11:30 11:50 12:10 12:30 12:50 13:10 13:30 13:50 14:10 14:30 14:50
Grantham, Keats Avenue, opp 10:30 10:50 11:10 11:30 11:50 12:10 12:30 12:50 13:10 13:30 13:50 14:10 14:30 14:50
Grantham, Tennyson Avenue, opp 10:31 10:51 11:11 11:31 11:51 12:11 12:31 12:51 13:11 13:31 13:51 14:11 14:31 14:51
Grantham, Alma Park Road, adj 10:31 10:51 11:11 11:31 11:51 12:11 12:31 12:51 13:11 13:31 13:51 14:11 14:31 14:51
Grantham, Seventh Avenue, opp 10:32 10:52 11:12 11:32 11:52 12:12 12:32 12:52 13:12 13:32 13:52 14:12 14:32 14:52
Grantham, Ninth Avenue, opp 10:32 10:52 11:12 11:32 11:52 12:12 12:32 12:52 13:12 13:32 13:52 14:12 14:32 14:52
Grantham, Chatsworth Avenue, adj 10:33 10:53 11:13 11:33 11:53 12:13 12:33 12:53 13:13 13:33 13:53 14:13 14:33 14:53
Grantham, Sandringham Drive, adj 10:35 10:55 11:15 11:35 11:55 12:15 12:35 12:55 13:15 13:35 13:55 14:15 14:35 14:55
Grantham, Footpath To Windsor Drv, adj 10:36 10:56 11:16 11:36 11:56 12:16 12:36 12:56 13:16 13:36 13:56 14:16 14:36 14:56
Grantham, Belmont Primary School, adj 10:36 10:56 11:16 11:36 11:56 12:16 12:36 12:56 13:16 13:36 13:56 14:16 14:36 14:56
Grantham, Tennyson Avenue, adj 10:37 10:57 11:17 11:37 11:57 12:17 12:37 12:57 13:17 13:37 13:57 14:17 14:37 14:57
Grantham, Byron Avenue, adj 10:37 10:57 11:17 11:37 11:57 12:17 12:37 12:57 13:17 13:37 13:57 14:17 14:37 14:57
Grantham, Methodist Church, opp 10:38 10:58 11:18 11:38 11:58 12:18 12:38 12:58 13:18 13:38 13:58 14:18 14:38 14:58
Grantham, Sharpe Road, opp 10:38 10:58 11:18 11:38 11:58 12:18 12:38 12:58 13:18 13:38 13:58 14:18 14:38 14:58
Grantham, Youth Centre, adj 10:39 10:59 11:19 11:39 11:59 12:19 12:39 12:59 13:19 13:39 13:59 14:19 14:39 14:59
Grantham, Turnor Crescent, adj 10:40 11:00 11:20 11:40 12:00 12:20 12:40 13:00 13:20 13:40 14:00 14:20 14:40 15:00
Grantham, Gorse Rise, opp 10:41 11:01 11:21 11:41 12:01 12:21 12:41 13:01 13:21 13:41 14:01 14:21 14:41 15:01
Grantham, Wyndham Park School, adj 10:42 11:02 11:22 11:42 12:02 12:22 12:42 13:02 13:22 13:42 14:02 14:22 14:42 15:02
Grantham, Slate Mill Place, adj 10:43 11:03 11:23 11:43 12:03 12:23 12:43 13:03 13:23 13:43 14:03 14:23 14:43 15:03
Grantham, The King's School, adj 10:44 11:04 11:24 11:44 12:04 12:24 12:44 13:04 13:24 13:44 14:04 14:24 14:44 15:04
Grantham, Finkin Street, adj 10:45 11:05 11:25 11:45 12:05 12:25 12:45 13:05 13:25 13:45 14:05 14:25 14:45 15:05
Grantham, Retail Park, adj                            
Grantham, Kempton Way, adj                            
Grantham, 7 Goodliff Road, adj                            
Grantham, Foston Road, adj                            
Grantham, Stour Court, opp                            
Grantham, Gannet Court, adj                            
Grantham, Hickling Close, adj                            
Grantham, Muston Road, adj                            
Grantham, Gresley Court, opp                            
Grantham, Shaw Road, adj                            
Grantham, Meres Leisure Centre Main Entrance, o/s                            
Grantham, Meres Leisure Centre, opp                            
Grantham, Barrowby Gate, adj                            
Grantham, The Avenue, opp                            
Grantham, Brading Avenue, adj                            
Grantham, Retail Park, opp                            
Grantham, Bus Station, arrivals 10:50 11:10 11:30 11:50 12:10 12:30 12:50 13:10 13:30 13:50 14:10 14:30 14:50 15:10
Outbound, Monday to Friday (continued)
  1|Grantham Into Town 1 1|Grantham Into Town 1 1|Grantham Into Town 1 1|Grantham Into Town 1 1|Grantham Into Town 1 1|Grantham Into Town 1 1|Grantham Into Town 1 1|Grantham Into Town 1 1|Grantham Into Town 1
Grantham, Bus Station, Stand 8 15:00 15:20 15:40 16:00 16:20 16:50 17:10 17:50 18:10
Grantham, Bus Station, Stand 1                  
Grantham, Surgery, adj 15:01 15:21 15:41 16:01 16:21 16:51 17:11 17:51 18:11
Grantham, Boots, o/s 15:02 15:22 15:42 16:02 16:22 16:52 17:12 17:52 18:12
Grantham, Vine Street, opp 15:02 15:22 15:42 16:02 16:22 16:52 17:12 17:52 18:12
Grantham, Premier Court, opp 15:03 15:23 15:43 16:03 16:23 16:53 17:13 17:53 18:13
Grantham, The King's School, opp 15:04 15:24 15:44 16:04 16:24 16:54 17:14 17:54 18:14
Grantham, Slate Mill Place, opp 15:04 15:24 15:44 16:04 16:24 16:54 17:14 17:54 18:14
Grantham, Hill Avenue, opp 15:06 15:26 15:46 16:06 16:26 16:56 17:16 17:56 18:16
Grantham, Harrowby Lane, opp 15:07 15:27 15:47 16:07 16:27 16:57 17:17 17:57 18:17
Grantham, Belton Avenue, opp 15:07 15:27 15:47 16:07 16:27 16:57 17:17 17:57 18:17
Grantham, Almond Grove, opp 15:08 15:28 15:48 16:08 16:28 16:58 17:18 17:58 18:18
Grantham, Ash Grove, adj 15:09 15:29 15:49 16:09 16:29 16:59 17:19 17:59 18:18
Grantham, Hamilton Road, opp 15:11 15:31 15:51 16:11 16:31 17:01 17:21 18:01 18:19
Grantham, Canterbury Close, adj 15:11 15:31 15:51 16:11 16:31 17:01 17:21 18:01 18:19
Grantham, Dryden Close, opp 15:12 15:32 15:52 16:12 16:32 17:02 17:22 18:02 18:20
Grantham, Keats Avenue, opp 15:12 15:32 15:52 16:12 16:32 17:02 17:22 18:02 18:20
Grantham, Tennyson Avenue, opp 15:13 15:33 15:53 16:13 16:33 17:03 17:23 18:03 18:21
Grantham, Alma Park Road, adj 15:13 15:33 15:53 16:13 16:33 17:03 17:23 18:03 18:21
Grantham, Seventh Avenue, opp 15:14 15:34 15:54 16:14 16:34 17:04 17:24 18:04 18:22
Grantham, Ninth Avenue, opp 15:15 15:35 15:55 16:15 16:35 17:05 17:25 18:05 18:22
Grantham, Chatsworth Avenue, adj 15:16 15:36 15:56 16:16 16:36 17:06 17:26 18:06 18:23
Grantham, Sandringham Drive, adj 15:20 15:40 15:59 16:19 16:39 17:09 17:29 18:09 18:25
Grantham, Footpath To Windsor Drv, adj 15:21 15:41 16:00 16:20 16:40 17:10 17:30 18:10 18:26
Grantham, Belmont Primary School, adj 15:21 15:41 16:00 16:20 16:40 17:10 17:30 18:10 18:26
Grantham, Tennyson Avenue, adj 15:22 15:42 16:01 16:21 16:41 17:11 17:31 18:11 18:27
Grantham, Byron Avenue, adj 15:22 15:42 16:01 16:21 16:41 17:11 17:31 18:11 18:27
Grantham, Methodist Church, opp 15:23 15:43 16:02 16:22 16:42 17:12 17:32 18:12 18:28
Grantham, Sharpe Road, opp 15:23 15:43 16:02 16:22 16:42 17:12 17:32 18:12 18:28
Grantham, Youth Centre, adj 15:24 15:44 16:03 16:23 16:43 17:13 17:33 18:13 18:29
Grantham, Turnor Crescent, adj 15:25 15:45 16:04 16:24 16:44 17:14 17:34 18:14 18:30
Grantham, Gorse Rise, opp 15:26 15:46 16:05 16:25 16:45 17:15 17:35 18:15 18:31
Grantham, Wyndham Park School, adj 15:27 15:47 16:06 16:26 16:46 17:16 17:36 18:16 18:32
Grantham, Slate Mill Place, adj 15:28 15:48 16:07 16:27 16:47 17:17 17:37 18:17 18:33
Grantham, The King's School, adj 15:29 15:49 16:08 16:28 16:48 17:18 17:38 18:18 18:34
Grantham, Finkin Street, adj 15:30 15:50 16:09 16:29 16:49 17:19 17:39 18:19 18:35
Grantham, Retail Park, adj                  
Grantham, Kempton Way, adj                  
Grantham, 7 Goodliff Road, adj                  
Grantham, Foston Road, adj                  
Grantham, Stour Court, opp                  
Grantham, Gannet Court, adj                  
Grantham, Hickling Close, adj                  
Grantham, Muston Road, adj                  
Grantham, Gresley Court, opp                  
Grantham, Shaw Road, adj                  
Grantham, Meres Leisure Centre Main Entrance, o/s                  
Grantham, Meres Leisure Centre, opp                  
Grantham, Barrowby Gate, adj                  
Grantham, The Avenue, opp                  
Grantham, Brading Avenue, adj                  
Grantham, Retail Park, opp                  
Grantham, Bus Station, arrivals 15:40 16:00 16:15 16:35 16:55 17:25 17:45 18:25 18:40
1
  • Journey does not run August Bank Holiday
Outbound, Saturday
  1|Grantham Into Town 1 1|Grantham Into Town 1 1|Grantham Into Town 1 1|Grantham Into Town 1 1|Grantham Into Town 1 1|Grantham Into Town 1 1|Grantham Into Town 1 1|Grantham Into Town 1 1|Grantham Into Town 1 1|Grantham Into Town 1 1|Grantham Into Town 1 1|Grantham Into Town 1 1|Grantham Into Town 1 1|Grantham Into Town 1
Grantham, Bus Station, Stand 8                            
Grantham, Bus Station, Stand 1 08:35 09:35 09:55 10:15 10:35 10:55 11:15 11:35 11:55 12:15 12:35 12:55 13:15 13:35
Grantham, Surgery, adj                            
Grantham, Boots, o/s                            
Grantham, Vine Street, opp                            
Grantham, Premier Court, opp                            
Grantham, The King's School, opp                            
Grantham, Slate Mill Place, opp                            
Grantham, Hill Avenue, opp                            
Grantham, Harrowby Lane, opp                            
Grantham, Belton Avenue, opp                            
Grantham, Almond Grove, opp                            
Grantham, Ash Grove, adj                            
Grantham, Hamilton Road, opp                            
Grantham, Canterbury Close, adj                            
Grantham, Dryden Close, opp                            
Grantham, Keats Avenue, opp                            
Grantham, Tennyson Avenue, opp                            
Grantham, Alma Park Road, adj                            
Grantham, Seventh Avenue, opp                            
Grantham, Ninth Avenue, opp                            
Grantham, Chatsworth Avenue, adj                            
Grantham, Sandringham Drive, adj                            
Grantham, Footpath To Windsor Drv, adj                            
Grantham, Belmont Primary School, adj                            
Grantham, Tennyson Avenue, adj                            
Grantham, Byron Avenue, adj                            
Grantham, Methodist Church, opp                            
Grantham, Sharpe Road, opp                            
Grantham, Youth Centre, adj                            
Grantham, Turnor Crescent, adj                            
Grantham, Gorse Rise, opp                            
Grantham, Wyndham Park School, adj                            
Grantham, Slate Mill Place, adj                            
Grantham, The King's School, adj                            
Grantham, Finkin Street, adj                            
Grantham, Retail Park, adj 08:36 09:36 09:56 10:16 10:36 10:56 11:16 11:36 11:56 12:16 12:36 12:56 13:16 13:36
Grantham, Kempton Way, adj 08:36 09:36 09:56 10:16 10:36 10:56 11:16 11:36 11:56 12:16 12:36 12:56 13:16 13:36
Grantham, 7 Goodliff Road, adj 08:37 09:37 09:57 10:17 10:37 10:57 11:17 11:37 11:57 12:17 12:37 12:57 13:17 13:37
Grantham, Foston Road, adj 08:38 09:38 09:58 10:18 10:38 10:58 11:18 11:38 11:58 12:18 12:38 12:58 13:18 13:38
Grantham, Stour Court, opp 08:38 09:38 09:58 10:18 10:38 10:58 11:18 11:38 11:58 12:18 12:38 12:58 13:18 13:38
Grantham, Gannet Court, adj 08:39 09:39 09:59 10:19 10:39 10:59 11:19 11:39 11:59 12:19 12:39 12:59 13:19 13:39
Grantham, Hickling Close, adj 08:40 09:40 10:00 10:20 10:40 11:00 11:20 11:40 12:00 12:20 12:40 13:00 13:20 13:40
Grantham, Muston Road, adj 08:41 09:41 10:01 10:21 10:41 11:01 11:21 11:41 12:01 12:21 12:41 13:01 13:21 13:41
Grantham, Gresley Court, opp 08:42 09:42 10:02 10:22 10:42 11:02 11:22 11:42 12:02 12:22 12:42 13:02 13:22 13:42
Grantham, Shaw Road, adj 08:43 09:43 10:03 10:23 10:43 11:03 11:23 11:43 12:03 12:23 12:43 13:03 13:23 13:43
Grantham, Meres Leisure Centre Main Entrance, o/s 08:44 09:44 10:04 10:24 10:44 11:04 11:24 11:44 12:04 12:24 12:44 13:04 13:24 13:44
Grantham, Meres Leisure Centre, opp 08:45 09:45 10:05 10:25 10:45 11:05 11:25 11:45 12:05 12:25 12:45 13:05 13:25 13:45
Grantham, Barrowby Gate, adj 08:46 09:46 10:06 10:26 10:46 11:06 11:26 11:46 12:06 12:26 12:46 13:06 13:26 13:46
Grantham, The Avenue, opp 08:47 09:47 10:07 10:27 10:47 11:07 11:27 11:47 12:07 12:27 12:47 13:07 13:27 13:47
Grantham, Brading Avenue, adj 08:47 09:47 10:07 10:27 10:47 11:07 11:27 11:47 12:07 12:27 12:47 13:07 13:27 13:47
Grantham, Retail Park, opp 08:48 09:48 10:08 10:28 10:48 11:08 11:28 11:48 12:08 12:28 12:48 13:08 13:28 13:48
Grantham, Bus Station, arrivals 08:58 09:58 10:18 10:38 10:58 11:18 11:38 11:58 12:18 12:38 12:58 13:18 13:38 13:58
Outbound, Saturday (continued)
  1|Grantham Into Town 1 1|Grantham Into Town 1 1|Grantham Into Town 1 1|Grantham Into Town 1 1|Grantham Into Town 1 1|Grantham Into Town 1 1|Grantham Into Town 1 1|Grantham Into Town 1 1|Grantham Into Town 1 1|Grantham Into Town 1 1|Grantham Into Town 1 1|Grantham Into Town 1 1|Grantham Into Town 1 1|Grantham Into Town 1
Grantham, Bus Station, Stand 8                            
Grantham, Bus Station, Stand 1 13:55 14:15 14:35 14:55 15:15 17:35 18:15 07:36 08:05   09:15 15:35 15:55 16:15
Grantham, Surgery, adj                            
Grantham, Boots, o/s                            
Grantham, Vine Street, opp                            
Grantham, Premier Court, opp                            
Grantham, The King's School, opp                            
Grantham, Slate Mill Place, opp                            
Grantham, Hill Avenue, opp                            
Grantham, Harrowby Lane, opp                            
Grantham, Belton Avenue, opp                            
Grantham, Almond Grove, opp                            
Grantham, Ash Grove, adj                            
Grantham, Hamilton Road, opp                            
Grantham, Canterbury Close, adj                            
Grantham, Dryden Close, opp                            
Grantham, Keats Avenue, opp                            
Grantham, Tennyson Avenue, opp                            
Grantham, Alma Park Road, adj                            
Grantham, Seventh Avenue, opp                            
Grantham, Ninth Avenue, opp                            
Grantham, Chatsworth Avenue, adj                            
Grantham, Sandringham Drive, adj                            
Grantham, Footpath To Windsor Drv, adj                            
Grantham, Belmont Primary School, adj                            
Grantham, Tennyson Avenue, adj                            
Grantham, Byron Avenue, adj                            
Grantham, Methodist Church, opp                            
Grantham, Sharpe Road, opp                            
Grantham, Youth Centre, adj                            
Grantham, Turnor Crescent, adj                            
Grantham, Gorse Rise, opp                            
Grantham, Wyndham Park School, adj                            
Grantham, Slate Mill Place, adj                            
Grantham, The King's School, adj                            
Grantham, Finkin Street, adj                            
Grantham, Retail Park, adj 13:56 14:16 14:36 14:56 15:16 17:36 18:16 07:37 08:06   09:16 15:36 15:56 16:16
Grantham, Kempton Way, adj 13:56 14:16 14:36 14:56 15:16 17:36 18:16 07:37 08:06   09:16 15:36 15:56 16:16
Grantham, 7 Goodliff Road, adj 13:57 14:17 14:37 14:57 15:17 17:37 18:17 07:38 08:07   09:17 15:37 15:57 16:17
Grantham, Foston Road, adj 13:58 14:18 14:38 14:58 15:18 17:38 18:18 07:39 08:08   09:18 15:38 15:58 16:18
Grantham, Stour Court, opp 13:58 14:18 14:38 14:58 15:18 17:38 18:18 07:39 08:08   09:18 15:38 15:58 16:18
Grantham, Gannet Court, adj 13:59 14:19 14:39 14:59 15:19 17:39 18:19 07:40 08:09   09:19 15:39 15:59 16:19
Grantham, Hickling Close, adj 14:00 14:20 14:40 15:00 15:20 17:40 18:20 07:41 08:10   09:20 15:40 16:00 16:20
Grantham, Muston Road, adj 14:01 14:21 14:41 15:01 15:21 17:41 18:21 07:42 08:11 09:01 09:21 15:41 16:01 16:21
Grantham, Gresley Court, opp 14:02 14:22 14:42 15:02 15:22 17:42 18:22 07:43 08:12 09:02 09:22 15:42 16:02 16:22
Grantham, Shaw Road, adj 14:03 14:23 14:43 15:03 15:23 17:43 18:23 07:44 08:13 09:03 09:23 15:43 16:03 16:23
Grantham, Meres Leisure Centre Main Entrance, o/s 14:04 14:24 14:44 15:04 15:24 17:44 18:24 07:45 08:14 09:04 09:24 15:44 16:04 16:24
Grantham, Meres Leisure Centre, opp 14:05 14:25 14:45 15:05 15:25 17:45 18:25 07:46 08:15 09:05 09:25 15:45 16:05 16:25
Grantham, Barrowby Gate, adj 14:06 14:26 14:46 15:06 15:26 17:46 18:26 07:47 08:16 09:06 09:26 15:46 16:06 16:26
Grantham, The Avenue, opp 14:07 14:27 14:47 15:07 15:27 17:47 18:27 07:48 08:17 09:07 09:27 15:47 16:07 16:27
Grantham, Brading Avenue, adj 14:07 14:27 14:47 15:07 15:27 17:47 18:27 07:48 08:17 09:07 09:27 15:47 16:07 16:27
Grantham, Retail Park, opp 14:08 14:28 14:48 15:08 15:28 17:48 18:28 07:49 08:18 09:08 09:28 15:48 16:08 16:28
Grantham, Bus Station, arrivals 14:18 14:38 14:58 15:18 15:38 17:58 18:38 07:59 08:28 09:18 09:38 15:58 16:18 16:38
Outbound, Saturday (continued)
  1|Grantham Into Town 1 1|Grantham Into Town 1 1|Grantham Into Town 1 1|Grantham Into Town 1 1|Grantham Into Town 1 1|Grantham Into Town 1 1|Grantham Into Town 1 1|Grantham Into Town 1 1|Grantham Into Town 1 1|Grantham Into Town 1 1|Grantham Into Town 1 1|Grantham Into Town 1 1|Grantham Into Town 1 1|Grantham Into Town 1
Grantham, Bus Station, Stand 8         09:00 09:20 09:40 10:00 10:20 10:40 11:00 11:20 11:40 12:00
Grantham, Bus Station, Stand 1 16:35 16:55 17:15 17:55                    
Grantham, Surgery, adj         09:01 09:21 09:41 10:01 10:21 10:41 11:01 11:21 11:41 12:01
Grantham, Boots, o/s         09:02 09:22 09:42 10:02 10:22 10:42 11:02 11:22 11:42 12:02
Grantham, Vine Street, opp         09:02 09:22 09:42 10:02 10:22 10:42 11:02 11:22 11:42 12:02
Grantham, Premier Court, opp         09:03 09:23 09:43 10:03 10:23 10:43 11:03 11:23 11:43 12:03
Grantham, The King's School, opp         09:04 09:24 09:44 10:04 10:24 10:44 11:04 11:24 11:44 12:04
Grantham, Slate Mill Place, opp         09:04 09:24 09:44 10:04 10:24 10:44 11:04 11:24 11:44 12:04
Grantham, Hill Avenue, opp         09:06 09:26 09:46 10:06 10:26 10:46 11:06 11:26 11:46 12:06
Grantham, Harrowby Lane, opp         09:07 09:27 09:47 10:07 10:27 10:47 11:07 11:27 11:47 12:07
Grantham, Belton Avenue, opp         09:07 09:27 09:47 10:07 10:27 10:47 11:07 11:27 11:47 12:07
Grantham, Almond Grove, opp         09:08 09:28 09:48 10:08 10:28 10:48 11:08 11:28 11:48 12:08
Grantham, Ash Grove, adj         09:08 09:28 09:48 10:08 10:28 10:48 11:08 11:28 11:48 12:08
Grantham, Hamilton Road, opp         09:10 09:30 09:50 10:10 10:30 10:50 11:10 11:30 11:50 12:10
Grantham, Canterbury Close, adj         09:10 09:30 09:50 10:10 10:30 10:50 11:10 11:30 11:50 12:10
Grantham, Dryden Close, opp         09:11 09:31 09:51 10:11 10:31 10:51 11:11 11:31 11:51 12:11
Grantham, Keats Avenue, opp         09:11 09:31 09:51 10:11 10:31 10:51 11:11 11:31 11:51 12:11
Grantham, Tennyson Avenue, opp         09:12 09:32 09:52 10:12 10:32 10:52 11:12 11:32 11:52 12:12
Grantham, Alma Park Road, adj         09:12 09:32 09:52 10:12 10:32 10:52 11:12 11:32 11:52 12:12
Grantham, Seventh Avenue, opp         09:13 09:33 09:53 10:13 10:33 10:53 11:13 11:33 11:53 12:13
Grantham, Ninth Avenue, opp         09:14 09:34 09:54 10:14 10:34 10:54 11:14 11:34 11:54 12:14
Grantham, Chatsworth Avenue, adj         09:15 09:35 09:55 10:15 10:35 10:55 11:15 11:35 11:55 12:15
Grantham, Sandringham Drive, adj         09:18 09:38 09:58 10:18 10:38 10:58 11:18 11:38 11:58 12:18
Grantham, Footpath To Windsor Drv, adj         09:19 09:39 09:59 10:19 10:39 10:59 11:19 11:39 11:59 12:19
Grantham, Belmont Primary School, adj         09:19 09:39 09:59 10:19 10:39 10:59 11:19 11:39 11:59 12:19
Grantham, Tennyson Avenue, adj         09:20 09:40 10:00 10:20 10:40 11:00 11:20 11:40 12:00 12:20
Grantham, Byron Avenue, adj         09:20 09:40 10:00 10:20 10:40 11:00 11:20 11:40 12:00 12:20
Grantham, Methodist Church, opp         09:21 09:41 10:01 10:21 10:41 11:01 11:21 11:41 12:01 12:21
Grantham, Sharpe Road, opp         09:21 09:41 10:01 10:21 10:41 11:01 11:21 11:41 12:01 12:21
Grantham, Youth Centre, adj         09:22 09:42 10:02 10:22 10:42 11:02 11:22 11:42 12:02 12:22
Grantham, Turnor Crescent, adj         09:23 09:43 10:03 10:23 10:43 11:03 11:23 11:43 12:03 12:23
Grantham, Gorse Rise, opp         09:24 09:44 10:04 10:24 10:44 11:04 11:24 11:44 12:04 12:24
Grantham, Wyndham Park School, adj         09:25 09:45 10:05 10:25 10:45 11:05 11:25 11:45 12:05 12:25
Grantham, Slate Mill Place, adj         09:26 09:46 10:06 10:26 10:46 11:06 11:26 11:46 12:06 12:26
Grantham, The King's School, adj         09:27 09:47 10:07 10:27 10:47 11:07 11:27 11:47 12:07 12:27
Grantham, Finkin Street, adj         09:28 09:48 10:08 10:28 10:48 11:08 11:28 11:48 12:08 12:28
Grantham, Retail Park, adj 16:36 16:56 17:16 17:56                    
Grantham, Kempton Way, adj 16:36 16:56 17:16 17:56                    
Grantham, 7 Goodliff Road, adj 16:37 16:57 17:17 17:57                    
Grantham, Foston Road, adj 16:38 16:58 17:18 17:58                    
Grantham, Stour Court, opp 16:38 16:58 17:18 17:58                    
Grantham, Gannet Court, adj 16:39 16:59 17:19 17:59                    
Grantham, Hickling Close, adj 16:40 17:00 17:20 18:00                    
Grantham, Muston Road, adj 16:41 17:01 17:21 18:01                    
Grantham, Gresley Court, opp 16:42 17:02 17:22 18:02                    
Grantham, Shaw Road, adj 16:43 17:03 17:23 18:03                    
Grantham, Meres Leisure Centre Main Entrance, o/s 16:44 17:04 17:24 18:04                    
Grantham, Meres Leisure Centre, opp 16:45 17:05 17:25 18:05                    
Grantham, Barrowby Gate, adj 16:46 17:06 17:26 18:06                    
Grantham, The Avenue, opp 16:47 17:07 17:27 18:07                    
Grantham, Brading Avenue, adj 16:47 17:07 17:27 18:07                    
Grantham, Retail Park, opp 16:48 17:08 17:28 18:08                    
Grantham, Bus Station, arrivals 16:58 17:18 17:38 18:18 09:33 09:53 10:13 10:33 10:53 11:13 11:33 11:53 12:13 12:33
Outbound, Saturday (continued)
  1|Grantham Into Town 1 1|Grantham Into Town 1 1|Grantham Into Town 1 1|Grantham Into Town 1 1|Grantham Into Town 1 1|Grantham Into Town 1 1|Grantham Into Town 1 1|Grantham Into Town 1 1|Grantham Into Town 1 1|Grantham Into Town 1 1|Grantham Into Town 1 1|Grantham Into Town 1 1|Grantham Into Town 1 1|Grantham Into Town 1
Grantham, Bus Station, Stand 8 12:20 12:40 13:00 13:20 13:40 14:00 14:20 14:40 15:00 15:20 15:40 16:00 16:20  
Grantham, Bus Station, Stand 1                            
Grantham, Surgery, adj 12:21 12:41 13:01 13:21 13:41 14:01 14:21 14:41 15:01 15:21 15:41 16:01 16:21  
Grantham, Boots, o/s 12:22 12:42 13:02 13:22 13:42 14:02 14:22 14:42 15:02 15:22 15:42 16:02 16:22  
Grantham, Vine Street, opp 12:22 12:42 13:02 13:22 13:42 14:02 14:22 14:42 15:02 15:22 15:42 16:02 16:22  
Grantham, Premier Court, opp 12:23 12:43 13:03 13:23 13:43 14:03 14:23 14:43 15:03 15:23 15:43 16:03 16:23  
Grantham, The King's School, opp 12:24 12:44 13:04 13:24 13:44 14:04 14:24 14:44 15:04 15:24 15:44 16:04 16:24  
Grantham, Slate Mill Place, opp 12:24 12:44 13:04 13:24 13:44 14:04 14:24 14:44 15:04 15:24 15:44 16:04 16:24  
Grantham, Hill Avenue, opp 12:26 12:46 13:06 13:26 13:46 14:06 14:26 14:46 15:06 15:26 15:46 16:06 16:26  
Grantham, Harrowby Lane, opp 12:27 12:47 13:07 13:27 13:47 14:07 14:27 14:47 15:07 15:27 15:47 16:07 16:27  
Grantham, Belton Avenue, opp 12:27 12:47 13:07 13:27 13:47 14:07 14:27 14:47 15:07 15:27 15:47 16:07 16:27  
Grantham, Almond Grove, opp 12:28 12:48 13:08 13:28 13:48 14:08 14:28 14:48 15:08 15:28 15:48 16:08 16:28  
Grantham, Ash Grove, adj 12:28 12:48 13:08 13:28 13:48 14:08 14:28 14:48 15:08 15:28 15:48 16:08 16:28  
Grantham, Hamilton Road, opp 12:30 12:50 13:10 13:30 13:50 14:10 14:30 14:50 15:10 15:30 15:50 16:10 16:30  
Grantham, Canterbury Close, adj 12:30 12:50 13:10 13:30 13:50 14:10 14:30 14:50 15:10 15:30 15:50 16:10 16:30  
Grantham, Dryden Close, opp 12:31 12:51 13:11 13:31 13:51 14:11 14:31 14:51 15:11 15:31 15:51 16:11 16:31  
Grantham, Keats Avenue, opp 12:31 12:51 13:11 13:31 13:51 14:11 14:31 14:51 15:11 15:31 15:51 16:11 16:31  
Grantham, Tennyson Avenue, opp 12:32 12:52 13:12 13:32 13:52 14:12 14:32 14:52 15:12 15:32 15:52 16:12 16:32  
Grantham, Alma Park Road, adj 12:32 12:52 13:12 13:32 13:52 14:12 14:32 14:52 15:12 15:32 15:52 16:12 16:32  
Grantham, Seventh Avenue, opp 12:33 12:53 13:13 13:33 13:53 14:13 14:33 14:53 15:13 15:33 15:53 16:13 16:33  
Grantham, Ninth Avenue, opp 12:34 12:54 13:14 13:34 13:54 14:14 14:34 14:54 15:14 15:34 15:54 16:14 16:34  
Grantham, Chatsworth Avenue, adj 12:35 12:55 13:15 13:35 13:55 14:15 14:35 14:55 15:15 15:35 15:55 16:15 16:35  
Grantham, Sandringham Drive, adj 12:38 12:58 13:18 13:38 13:58 14:18 14:38 14:58 15:18 15:38 15:58 16:18 16:38 07:45
Grantham, Footpath To Windsor Drv, adj 12:39 12:59 13:19 13:39 13:59 14:19 14:39 14:59 15:19 15:39 15:59 16:19 16:39 07:46
Grantham, Belmont Primary School, adj 12:39 12:59 13:19 13:39 13:59 14:19 14:39 14:59 15:19 15:39 15:59 16:19 16:39 07:46
Grantham, Tennyson Avenue, adj 12:40 13:00 13:20 13:40 14:00 14:20 14:40 15:00 15:20 15:40 16:00 16:20 16:40 07:47
Grantham, Byron Avenue, adj 12:40 13:00 13:20 13:40 14:00 14:20 14:40 15:00 15:20 15:40 16:00 16:20 16:40 07:47
Grantham, Methodist Church, opp 12:41 13:01 13:21 13:41 14:01 14:21 14:41 15:01 15:21 15:41 16:01 16:21 16:41 07:48
Grantham, Sharpe Road, opp 12:41 13:01 13:21 13:41 14:01 14:21 14:41 15:01 15:21 15:41 16:01 16:21 16:41 07:48
Grantham, Youth Centre, adj 12:42 13:02 13:22 13:42 14:02 14:22 14:42 15:02 15:22 15:42 16:02 16:22 16:42 07:49
Grantham, Turnor Crescent, adj 12:43 13:03 13:23 13:43 14:03 14:23 14:43 15:03 15:23 15:43 16:03 16:23 16:43 07:50
Grantham, Gorse Rise, opp 12:44 13:04 13:24 13:44 14:04 14:24 14:44 15:04 15:24 15:44 16:04 16:24 16:44 07:51
Grantham, Wyndham Park School, adj 12:45 13:05 13:25 13:45 14:05 14:25 14:45 15:05 15:25 15:45 16:05 16:25 16:45 07:52
Grantham, Slate Mill Place, adj 12:46 13:06 13:26 13:46 14:06 14:26 14:46 15:06 15:26 15:46 16:06 16:26 16:46 07:53
Grantham, The King's School, adj 12:47 13:07 13:27 13:47 14:07 14:27 14:47 15:07 15:27 15:47 16:07 16:27 16:47 07:54
Grantham, Finkin Street, adj 12:48 13:08 13:28 13:48 14:08 14:28 14:48 15:08 15:28 15:48 16:08 16:28 16:48 07:55
Grantham, Retail Park, adj                            
Grantham, Kempton Way, adj                            
Grantham, 7 Goodliff Road, adj                            
Grantham, Foston Road, adj                            
Grantham, Stour Court, opp                            
Grantham, Gannet Court, adj                            
Grantham, Hickling Close, adj                            
Grantham, Muston Road, adj                            
Grantham, Gresley Court, opp                            
Grantham, Shaw Road, adj                            
Grantham, Meres Leisure Centre Main Entrance, o/s                            
Grantham, Meres Leisure Centre, opp                            
Grantham, Barrowby Gate, adj                            
Grantham, The Avenue, opp                            
Grantham, Brading Avenue, adj                            
Grantham, Retail Park, opp                            
Grantham, Bus Station, arrivals 12:53 13:13 13:33 13:53 14:13 14:33 14:53 15:13 15:33 15:53 16:13 16:33 16:53 08:00
Outbound, Saturday (continued)
  1|Grantham Into Town 1 1|Grantham Into Town 1 1|Grantham Into Town 1 1|Grantham Into Town 1 1|Grantham Into Town 1 1|Grantham Into Town 1 1|Grantham Into Town 1 1|Grantham Into Town 1
Grantham, Bus Station, Stand 8 08:00 08:30 16:40 17:00 17:20 17:40 18:00 18:20
Grantham, Bus Station, Stand 1                
Grantham, Surgery, adj 08:01 08:31 16:41 17:01 17:21 17:41 18:01 18:21
Grantham, Boots, o/s 08:02 08:32 16:42 17:02 17:22 17:42 18:02 18:22
Grantham, Vine Street, opp 08:02 08:32 16:42 17:02 17:22 17:42 18:02 18:22
Grantham, Premier Court, opp 08:03 08:33 16:43 17:03 17:23 17:43 18:03 18:23
Grantham, The King's School, opp 08:04 08:34 16:44 17:04 17:24 17:44 18:04 18:24
Grantham, Slate Mill Place, opp 08:04 08:34 16:44 17:04 17:24 17:44 18:04 18:24
Grantham, Hill Avenue, opp 08:06 08:36 16:46 17:06 17:26 17:46 18:06 18:26
Grantham, Harrowby Lane, opp 08:07 08:37 16:47 17:07 17:27 17:47 18:07 18:27
Grantham, Belton Avenue, opp 08:07 08:37 16:47 17:07 17:27 17:47 18:07 18:27
Grantham, Almond Grove, opp 08:08 08:38 16:48 17:08 17:28 17:48 18:08 18:28
Grantham, Ash Grove, adj 08:08 08:38 16:48 17:08 17:28 17:48 18:08 18:28
Grantham, Hamilton Road, opp 08:10 08:40 16:50 17:10 17:30 17:50 18:10 18:30
Grantham, Canterbury Close, adj 08:10 08:40 16:50 17:10 17:30 17:50 18:10 18:30
Grantham, Dryden Close, opp 08:11 08:41 16:51 17:11 17:31 17:51 18:11 18:31
Grantham, Keats Avenue, opp 08:11 08:41 16:51 17:11 17:31 17:51 18:11 18:31
Grantham, Tennyson Avenue, opp 08:12 08:42 16:52 17:12 17:32 17:52 18:12 18:32
Grantham, Alma Park Road, adj 08:12 08:42 16:52 17:12 17:32 17:52 18:12 18:32
Grantham, Seventh Avenue, opp 08:13 08:43 16:53 17:13 17:33 17:53 18:13 18:33
Grantham, Ninth Avenue, opp 08:14 08:44 16:54 17:14 17:34 17:54 18:14 18:34
Grantham, Chatsworth Avenue, adj 08:15 08:45 16:55 17:15 17:35 17:55 18:15 18:35
Grantham, Sandringham Drive, adj 08:18 08:48 16:58 17:18 17:38 17:58 18:18 18:38
Grantham, Footpath To Windsor Drv, adj 08:19 08:49 16:59 17:19 17:39 17:59 18:19 18:39
Grantham, Belmont Primary School, adj 08:19 08:49 16:59 17:19 17:39 17:59 18:19 18:39
Grantham, Tennyson Avenue, adj 08:20 08:50 17:00 17:20 17:40 18:00 18:20 18:40
Grantham, Byron Avenue, adj 08:20 08:50 17:00 17:20 17:40 18:00 18:20 18:40
Grantham, Methodist Church, opp 08:21 08:51 17:01 17:21 17:41 18:01 18:21 18:41
Grantham, Sharpe Road, opp 08:21 08:51 17:01 17:21 17:41 18:01 18:21 18:41
Grantham, Youth Centre, adj 08:22 08:52 17:02 17:22 17:42 18:02 18:22 18:42
Grantham, Turnor Crescent, adj 08:23 08:53 17:03 17:23 17:43 18:03 18:23 18:43
Grantham, Gorse Rise, opp 08:24 08:54 17:04 17:24 17:44 18:04 18:24 18:44
Grantham, Wyndham Park School, adj 08:25 08:55 17:05 17:25 17:45 18:05 18:25 18:45
Grantham, Slate Mill Place, adj 08:26 08:56 17:06 17:26 17:46 18:06 18:26 18:46
Grantham, The King's School, adj 08:27 08:57 17:07 17:27 17:47 18:07 18:27 18:47
Grantham, Finkin Street, adj 08:28 08:58 17:08 17:28 17:48 18:08 18:28 18:48
Grantham, Retail Park, adj                
Grantham, Kempton Way, adj                
Grantham, 7 Goodliff Road, adj                
Grantham, Foston Road, adj                
Grantham, Stour Court, opp                
Grantham, Gannet Court, adj                
Grantham, Hickling Close, adj                
Grantham, Muston Road, adj                
Grantham, Gresley Court, opp                
Grantham, Shaw Road, adj                
Grantham, Meres Leisure Centre Main Entrance, o/s                
Grantham, Meres Leisure Centre, opp                
Grantham, Barrowby Gate, adj                
Grantham, The Avenue, opp                
Grantham, Brading Avenue, adj                
Grantham, Retail Park, opp                
Grantham, Bus Station, arrivals 08:33 09:03 17:13 17:33 17:53 18:13 18:33 18:53
1
  • Journey does not run August Bank Holiday
Created by TransXChange Publisher 2.4_5 on Thu Jun 28 07:19:00 BST 2018 from source document em_13-1-C-y08-1.xml using schema version 2.4.